Popular with other people
Fish and Chips
£13.50Cod
£9.50Cheeseburger
£6.40Steak and Kidney Pie
£5.10Chicken and Mushroom Pie
£5.10Plaice
£10.50Cheesy Chips
£5.50Haddock
£9.50Lamb Doner
£10.30Chicken Nuggets and Chips
£10.00
Special Offers
Fish and Chips
Highly rated£13.50HalalBurger and Chips
Highly rated· With a can of drink.£11.00HalalChicken Nuggets and Chips
With a can of drink.£10.00HalalChicken Burger and Chips
With a can of drink.£11.00HalalDoner Kebab Meat and Chips
With a can of drink.£12.00HalalChicken Meat and Chips
Highly rated· With a can of drink£12.50Halal
Fish
Chips
£4.90Cod
£9.50HalalLarge sausage
£3.80HalalFishcake
£3.50Haddock
£9.50HalalCheesy Chips
£5.50PopularSaveloy
£3.80HalalScampi
£7.00Chip Butty
£4.80Plaice
£10.50Chicken Nuggets
£4.90Pea Fritter
£3.60Hot Dog
£4.50Cheese and Onion Fry It
£4.00Chicken Portion
£5.00Spring Roll
£3.90Battered Burger
£4.00Pineapple Fritter
£3.50Sauce Pot
£1.40
Charcoal Grill Burgers
Cheeseburger
£6.40Quarter Pounder Doner Meat Burger
£6.90Quarter Pounder Mushroom Burger
£6.50Veggie Burger
£5.70Chicken Nuggets
£4.70Quarter Pounder Pineapple Burger
£6.90PopularQuarter Pounder Egg Burger
£6.90Chicken Burger
£5.70
Kebabs
Served with pitta bread or wrap.
Lamb Doner
£10.30PopularLamb & Chicken Mix
£12.00Chicken Showerma
£10.30Chicken Meat and Chips
Serve with chips only.£12.60PopularChicken Doner
£10.30Chicken Shish
£10.00Lamb and Chicken Doner and Shish
£24.00Lamb Shish
£10.00Chicken and Lamb Shish
£13.50Doner Meat and Chips
Serve with chips only.£11.50
Pies
Steak and Kidney Pie
£5.10Chicken and Mushroom Pie
£5.10Beef and Onion Pie
£5.10Cornish Pasties
£5.10
Extras
Curry Sauce
£2.50Mushy Peas
£2.50Onion Rings
£5.00Mozzarella sticks
£5.60Tartar sachet
£0.90Garlic Mushroom
£5.60Gravy
£2.50Pickled Egg
£1.00Vinegar Bottles
£3.50Coleslaw
£3.00Chili Cheese bites
Spicy food£5.60Baked Beans
£2.50Mayonnaise sachet
£0.90Mixed Salad
£3.50Ketchup Bottles
£4.00Sauce Pot
£1.00Pickled Onion
£1.00Ketchup sachet
£0.90Battered Roll
£1.00Pickled Gherkin
£1.00Pitta Bread
£1.00
Dessert
Haagen Dazs Ice Cream
£7.00Ben & Jerry's Cookie Dough Ice Cream - 465ml
Vanilla ice cream packed with delicious chocolate chip cookie dough.£7.00Ben & Jerry's Phish Food Ice Cream - 465ml
Chocolate ice cream crammed with delicious gooey marshmallow swirls, caramel swirls & chocolatey fish.£7.00Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Ice Cream - 465ml
Chocolate ice cream crammed with delicious fudge brownies.£7.00Ben & Jerry's Caramel Chew Chew Ice Cream - 465ml
Caramel ice cream with a swirl of caramel & fudge covered caramel chunks.£7.00
Drinks
Coca Cola 0.5l
£3.00Dr. Pepper (0.33L)
£2.50Milkshake chocolate
£3.00Sprite 0.5l
£3.00Oasis Summer Fruits 0.5l
£3.00Diet Coca Cola
£2.50Milkshake banana
£3.00Coca Cola
£2.50Sprite
£2.50Fanta
£2.50Fanta Lemon
£2.50Bottled Water
£1.20Monster Energy
£3.00Diet Coke Cola 0.5l
£3.00Fanta 0.5l
£3.00Oasis Citrus Punch 0.5l
£3.00