Delivered by Rocco's Pizza - Chandler's Ford
This means you won’t be able to follow your order or get live updates
Popular with other people
Twice as Nice
£26.99Chandler Ford Special
£18.99Family Pack
£22.99Meatball Lovers (10" 8 Slices)
£14.99Mighty Meat (12" 10 Slices)
£16.99Margherita (12" 10 Slices)
£14.99Chicken Feast (10" 8 Slices)
£14.993 Pieces 10"
£23.05Texas Bbq Chicken (12" 10 Slices)
£16.99Vegetarian (10" 8 Slices)
£14.99
Special Meal Deals
Twice as Nice
Any 2 medium pizzas, any 2 sides, and bottle of coke.£26.99PopularChandler Ford Special
Any medium pizza and 2 sides.£18.99PopularFamily Pack
Any pizza, any size, 2 side orders, coleslaw, and a bottle of coke.£22.993 Pieces 10"
£23.053 Pieces 12"
£27.05
Pizzas
Meatball Lovers (10" 8 Slices)
Bbq sauce, sausage, pepperoni, bacon, and meatballs.£14.99Mighty Meat (12" 10 Slices)
Pepperoni, ham, spicy pork, bacon, spicy chicken, and Chinese chicken.£16.99Margherita (12" 10 Slices)
Tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese.£14.99Tandoori Hot (8" 6 Slices)
Tandoori chicken, onions, mushrooms, and jalapeños peppers.£8.99Rocco's Treat (12" 10 Slices)
Pepperoni, ham, mushrooms, onions, and green pepper.£16.99Meat Feast (12" 10 Slices)
Pepperoni, spicy beef, spicy pork, and smokey bacon.£16.99PopularVegetarian (10" 8 Slices)
Mushrooms, onions, green pepper, and sweetcorn.£14.99Texas Bbq Chicken (12" 10 Slices)
Bbq sauce, bbq chicken, bacon, onions, and green pepper.£16.99Hawaiian (12" 10 Slices)
Pineapple, ham, and mushrooms.£16.99Chicken Feast (10" 8 Slices)
Plain chicken, spicy chicken, Chinese chicken, and tandoori chicken.£14.99Hawaiian (10" 8 Slices)
Pineapple, ham, and mushrooms.£14.99Margherita (8" 6 Slices)
Tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese.£6.99Yankee Double (10" 8 Slices)
Extra cheese, double layers of pepperoni.£14.99Meat Feast (10" 8 Slices)
Pepperoni, spicy beef, spicy pork, and smokey bacon.£14.99Meatball Lovers (12" 10 Slices)
Bbq sauce, sausage, pepperoni, bacon, and meatballs.£16.99Rocco's Treat (8" 6 Slices)
Pepperoni, ham, mushrooms, onions, and green pepper.£8.99Texas Bbq Chicken (8" 6 Slices)
Bbq sauce, bbq chicken, bacon, onions, and green pepper.£8.99Rocco's Bbq Sizzler (8" 6 Slices)
Bbq sauce, onions. Meatballs, chunks of bbq chicken, and crispy bacon.£8.99Mighty Meat (8" 6 Slices)
Pepperoni, ham, spicy pork, bacon, spicy chicken, and Chinese chicken.£8.99Yankee Double (8" 6 Slices)
Extra cheese, double layers of pepperoni.£8.99Margherita (10" 8 Slices)
Tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese.£12.99Hawaiian (8" 6 Slices)
Pineapple, ham, and mushrooms.£8.99Hot 'N' Spicy (8" 6 Slices)
Spicy beef, onions, hot chillies, fresh tomato, and jalapeños.£8.99Hot 'N' Spicy (10" 8 Slices)
Spicy beef, onions, hot chillies, fresh tomato, and jalapeños.£14.99Hot 'N' Spicy (12" 10 Slices)
Spicy beef, onions, hot chillies, fresh tomato, and jalapeños.£16.99Kentucky (8" 6 Slices)
Hot 'n' spicy chicken, onions, pineapple, and sweetcorn.£8.99Kentucky (10" 8 Slices)
Hot 'n' spicy chicken, onions, pineapple, and sweetcorn.£14.99Kentucky (12" 10 Slices)
Hot 'n' spicy chicken, onions, pineapple, and sweetcorn.£16.99Tandoori Hot (10" 8 Slices)
Tandoori chicken, onions, mushrooms, and jalapeños peppers.£14.99Tandoori Hot (12" 10 Slices)
Tandoori chicken, onions, mushrooms, and jalapeños peppers.£16.99Hot Veggie (8" 6 Slices)
Onions, mushrooms, jalapeños, green pepper and fresh tomato.£8.99Hot Veggie (10" 8 Slices)
Onions, mushrooms, jalapeños, green pepper and fresh tomato.£14.99Hot Veggie (12" 10 Slices)
Onions, mushrooms, jalapeños, green pepper and fresh tomato.£16.99Vegetarian (8" 6 Slices)
Mushrooms, onions, green pepper, and sweetcorn.£8.99Vegetarian (12" 10 Slices)
Mushrooms, onions, green pepper, and sweetcorn.£16.99Rocco's Treat (10" 8 Slices)
Pepperoni, ham, mushrooms, onions, and green pepper.£14.99Yankee Double (12" 10 Slices)
Extra cheese, double layers of pepperoni.£16.99Meat Feast (8" 6 Slices)
Pepperoni, spicy beef, spicy pork, and smokey bacon.£8.99Texas Bbq Chicken (10" 8 Slices)
Bbq sauce, bbq chicken, bacon, onions, and green pepper.£14.99Rocco's Bbq Sizzler (10" 8 Slices)
Bbq sauce, onions. Meatballs, chunks of bbq chicken, and crispy bacon.£14.99Rocco's Bbq Sizzler (12" 10 Slices)
Bbq sauce, onions. Meatballs, chunks of bbq chicken, and crispy bacon.£16.99Chicken Feast (8" 6 Slices)
Plain chicken, spicy chicken, Chinese chicken, and tandoori chicken.£8.99Chicken Feast (12" 10 Slices)
Plain chicken, spicy chicken, Chinese chicken, and tandoori chicken.£16.99Meatball Lovers (8" 6 Slices)
Bbq sauce, sausage, pepperoni, bacon, and meatballs.£8.99New Yorker (8" 6 Slices)
Pepperoni, meatballs, spicy beef, mushrooms, onion, and green peppers.£8.99New Yorker (10" 8 Slices)
Pepperoni, meatballs, spicy beef, mushrooms, onion, and green peppers.£14.99New Yorker (12" 10 Slices)
Pepperoni, meatballs, spicy beef, mushrooms, onion, and green peppers.£16.99Pepperoni Plus (8" 6 Slices)
Extra cheese, double pepperoni, mushrooms, and bacon.£8.99Pepperoni Plus (10" 8 Slices)
Extra cheese, double pepperoni, mushrooms, and bacon.£14.99Pepperoni Plus (12" 10 Slices)
Extra cheese, double pepperoni, mushrooms, and bacon.£16.99Pizzarama (8" 6 Slices)
Pepperoni, ham, mushrooms, green pepper, onion, spicy pork, spicy beef, spicy chicken, sweetcorn, and fresh tomato.£8.99Pizzarama (10" 8 Slices)
Pepperoni, ham, mushrooms, green pepper, onion, spicy pork, spicy beef, spicy chicken, sweetcorn, and fresh tomato.£14.99Pizzarama (12" 10 Slices)
Pepperoni, ham, mushrooms, green pepper, onion, spicy pork, spicy beef, spicy chicken, sweetcorn, and fresh tomato.£16.99Mighty Meat (10" 8 Slices)
Pepperoni, ham, spicy pork, bacon, spicy chicken, and Chinese chicken.£14.99
Sides
Garlic Sticks
12 sticks of freshly baked garlic pizza bread topped with parmesan.£4.99Tasty Mozzarella Sticks
6 pieces.£4.99Chicken Goujons and Dip
8 pieces.£5.99PopularCurly Fries
£4.99Small Dips
£0.50Rocco's Sharing Platter
4 pieces bbq chicken wings, 4 pieces hot chicken wings. 4 pieces chicken goujons and garlic herb dip.£9.99Garlic Bread
4 slices of ciabatta bread.£3.50Potato Skins With Cheese
6 pieces.£4.99Garlic Bread With Cheese
4 slices of ciabatta bread topped with cheese.£3.99Fresh Coleslaw
£2.99Garlic Bread With Cheese and Onion
4 slices of ciabatta bread topped with cheese and onion.£4.50Hot Chicken Wings and Dip
6 pieces.£5.99Bbq Chicken Wings and Dip
6 pieces.£5.99Potato Wedges and Dip
£4.99Potato Skins With Cheese and 1 Topping
6 pieces.£5.50Spicy Chicken Goujons
6 spicy strips of prime chicken coated in crispy bread crumbs served with garlic and herb dip.£5.99Onion Rings and Dip
10 pieces.£3.99
Desserts
Cookies
4 warm and crunchy cookies.£4.99Ben and Jerry's Ice Cream
500 ML. Caramel chew chew, cookies dough chip, chocolate fudge brownie, phish food.£5.99PopularHanky Pie Chocolate
£3.99Chocolate Fudge Cake
£3.99
Drinks
Diet Coke Bottle 1.25ML
£2.99Coke 330ML
£1.20Coke Bottle 1.25ML
£2.99Pepsi Max 1.25 Ltr
£2.99Diet Coke 330ML
£1.20Rio 330ML
£1.20Tango Orange 330ML
£1.20Dr Pepper 330ML
£1.207up 330ML
£1.20Tango Bottle 1.25ltr
£2.99