Delivered by Pikka Pizza Netherthorpe - 134 Infirmary Road
This means you won’t be able to follow your order or get live updates
About Pikka Pizza Netherthorpe - 134 Infirmary Road
Order your favourite dish at home from Pikka Pizza Netherthorpe - 134 Infirmary Road with Deliveroo.15% off entire menu
For orders over £25. T&Cs apply
Popular with other people
Strips (5pcs) + Regular Fries + Drink
£7.99Marvelous Margherita
£9.99Pikka for One
£15.99Pikka for Two
£29.99Asian Invasion
£11.99
Pikka 12" Special Pizza
Asian Invasion
Spicy beef, tandoori chicken, onions, romero peppers, birds eye chillies and mozzarella cheese£11.99Marvelous Margherita
San Marzano Tomato Base, Mozzarella, Fresh Basil, Herbs & Seasoning£9.99Pikka Marinara
San Marzano Tomato Base, Herbs & Seasoning, Basil Baked on Pizza, Basil Oil Drizzle£7.99Cheesy Garlic Bread
Garlic Butter Base, Mozzarella, Herbs & Seasoning£8.99VegetarianMighty Meaty
San Marzano Tomato Base, Mozzarella, Beef Pepperoni, Turkey Ham, Roast Chicken, Spicy Beef, Herbs & Seasoning£12.99Tempting Tandoori
San Marzano Tomato Base, Mozzarella, Tandoori Chicken, Mixed Peppers, Red Onion, Jalapenos, Herbs & Seasoning£12.49Pikka Pepperoni
San Marzano Tomato Base, Mozzarella, Lots of Beef Pepperoni, Herbs & Seasoning£11.99Cheeky Chicken
San Marzano Tomato Base, Mozzarella, Roast Chicken, Mixed Peppers, Sweetcorn, Red Onions, Herbs & Seasoning£11.99The BNB
San Marzano Tomato Base, Buffalo Cheese, Basil Baked on Pizza, Herbs & Seasoning£9.99Pikka BBQ
Barbecue Base, Mozzarella, Roast Chicken, Mixed Peppers, Red Onion, Herbs & Seasoning£11.99Vibrant Vegetarian
San Marzano Tomato Base, Mozzarella, Mixed Peppers, Mushrooms, Red Onion, Sweetcorn, Olives, Herbs & Seasoning. Vegetarian£12.49Lamb Doner
San Marzano Tomato Base, Mozzarella, Lamb Doner, Herbs & Seasoning£11.99Pikka Cheesy
San Marzano Tomato Base, Mozzarella, Buffalo Cheese, Goats Cheese, Parmesan, Herbs & Seasoning£12.99Happy Hawaiian
San Marzano Tomato Base, Mozzarella, Turkey Ham, Pineapple, Herbs & Seasoning£11.99Tasty Tuna
San Marzano Tomato Base, Mozzarella, Tuna, Sweetcorn, Herbs & Seasoning£11.99Splendid Salami
San Marzano Tomato Base, Mozzarella, Salami, Fresh Chilli, Wild Rocket, Herbs & Seasoning£12.49
Pikka Side
Chicken Chunks (6 portion)
100% chicken breast chunks lightly battered£4.99Chicken Strips (5 Portion)
£4.99Skin on Fries (Regular)
Rustic skin on fries, fried to golden perfection. Naturally flavourful and deliciously moreish.£2.99Skin on Fries (Large)
Rustic skin on fries, fried to golden perfection. Naturally flavourful and deliciously moreish.£4.99Wedges
Lightly seasoned wedges served with BBQ sauce£4.99Hot and Spicy Chicken wings
Light and crunchy chicken wings served with bbq sauce£4.99
Pikka Meal Deal
Strips (5pcs) + Regular Fries + Drink
£7.99Wings (4pcs) + Regular Fries + Drink
£7.99Chicken Chunks & Fries
£7.99
Pikka Pizza Deal
Pikka for Two
(2 Special 12" Pizza's + Large Chips + 2 Can Drinks)£29.99Pikka for One
(1 Special 12" Pizza + Regular Fries + Can Drink)£15.99
Drinks
Bottle Tango Orange (1.5L)
£2.99Pepsi Can (330ml)
£1.49Tango Orange Can (330ml)
£1.49Pepsi Max Can (330ml)
£1.497UP Can (330ml)
£1.49Dr Pepper Can (330ml)
£1.49Bottled water (500ml)
£1.19Bottle Pepsi (1.5L)
£2.99Bottle Pepsi Max (1.5L)
£2.99Bottle 7UP (1.5L)
£2.99
Dips
Garlic & Herb
£0.99BBQ Sauce
£0.99Tomato Ketchup
£0.99Chilli Sauce
£0.99
Desserts
Cake Of The Day With Custard
Soft cake served with hot custard£5.99