Popular with other people
Any Panini Meals Deals With Can & Crisp
£9.50Any Baguettes Meals Deals With Bottle 500ml & Crisp
£10.50Mexican Chicken Mozzarella Cheese Spicy
£7.20Breakfast Baguette (Halal)
£10.50Full English Breakfast (Halal)
£14.99Any Baguettes Meals Deals With Can & Crisp
£9.50Any Panini Meals Deals With Bottles 500ml & Crisp
£9.99Pineapple Sunset Smoothie
£6.99Fresh Orange Large
£7.50Chicken Mayo (baked Potato)
£8.50
Panini Meals Deals
Chose Any panini
Any Panini Meals Deals With Can & Crisp
£9.50PopularAny Panini Meals Deals With Can & Chips
£10.50PopularAny Panini Meals Deals With Bottles 500ml & chips
£11.30Any Panini Meals Deals With Bottles 500ml & Crisp
£9.99
Baguettes Meals Deals
Chose Any Baguette
Any Baguettes Meals Deals With Bottle 500ml & Crisp
£10.50Any Baguettes Meals Deals With Can & Chips
£10.20Any Baguettes Meals Deals With Can & Crisp
£9.50Any Baguettes Meals Deals With Bottles 500ml & chips
£10.90
Breakfast
Full English Breakfast (Halal)
2Eggs,2 sausage, 2turkey bacon ,1hash brown baked beans, mushroom cherry tomato, 2 sliced toast£14.99Breakfast Baguette (Halal)
2 Sausage, 2 eggs and turkey bacon baguette£10.50PopularSausage and Eggs Baguette (Halal)
2 Sausage & 2 Eggs£9.10Vegetarian Breakfast (Halal)
2Eggs, 2 vegetable sausages,2 hash browns, cherry grilled tomatoes, mushrooms, baked beans, 2 sliced toast£14.10Turkey Bacon Baguette (Halal)
£5.40Sausage Baguette (Halal)
£5.40Eggs Baguette
£5.40Sausage and Turkey Bacon Baguette (Halal)
£9.10Turkey Bacon and Eggs With Fresh Avacado (Halal)
£11.10Breakfast Baguette vegetarian (Halal)
2 Vegetarian Sausage, 2 Hash brown & 2 Eggs£10.10Hash Brown & Eggs Baguette (Halal)
2 Hash Brown & 2 Eggs£9.10vegetarian Sausage & Eggs Baguette (Halal)
2 vegetarian Sausage & 2 Eggs£9.10Breakfast Baguette With Beans (Halal)
2 Sausage, 2 Eggs Baked Beans And Bacon£11.99
Fresh Baguettes
Baguettes are served with salad lettuce, cucumber, tomato and red onion.
Chicken Mayo Baguette
£5.80PopularMix Baguette Chicken Tikka And Mexican
£6.50HalalChicken Tikka Baguette
£6.20Eggs Mayo Baguette
£5.80Piri Piri Chicken Baguette (Medium Spicy)
Our tasty piri piri grill chicken baguette served with Lettuce, Cucumber, Tomato & Onion£6.80Prawn Cocktail & Fresh Avocado Baguette
£7.50Coronation Chicken Baguette
Our tasty coronation chicken baguette mix with mixed dried fruit & Mango sauce served with Lettuce, Cucumber, Tomato & Onion£6.30Mexican Chicken Baguette (Spicy)
£6.20Cheese and Salad Baguette
£5.70Cheese and Mushrooms Baguette
£5.85Turkey Bacon Baguette
£5.70Turkey Ham Baguette
£5.70Hummus and Falafel Baguette
£5.80Hummus, Falafel and Avocado Baguette
£6.80Piri Piri Chicken Baguette (Spicy)
Our tasty piri piri grill chicken baguette served with Lettuce, Cucumber, Tomato & Onion£6.80Prawn Cocktail Baguette
£6.80
Toasted Panini
Mix panini Chicken Tikka And Mexican
£7.50PopularChicken Tikka Mozzarella Cheese
£7.20Tuna Mozzarella Cheese
£7.10Mexican Chicken Mozzarella Cheese Spicy
£7.20Chicken Mayo Mozzarella Cheese
£7.20Tomato Mozzarella Cheese
£6.80Hummus and Falafel Mozzarella Cheese
£6.30Chicken Mayo and Pesto Mozzarella Cheese
£7.20Ham Mozzarella Cheese
£6.90HalalSalami Mozzarella Cheese
£6.70HalalTurkey Bacon and Brie Cheese
£7.50HalalCheese and Mushroom Mozzarella
£6.20VegetarianBacon and Pesto Mozzarella Cheese
£7.20HalalTomato Pesto and Olives Mozzarella
£7.10VegetarianTurkey Bacon Mozzarella Cheese
£6.80HalalGreek Sausage and Mozzarella
£7.20HalalPiri Piri Chicken & Mozzarella Cheese Panini
Our tasty piri piri (spicy) chicken panini£6.30Piri Piri Chicken & Mozzarella Cheese Panini
Our tasty chicken piri piri panini (medium spicy)£6.30
Pastry
Cheese and Onion (Halal)
£4.50Samosa
£3.00Pizza Baguette Slice
£2.70
Croissants
Chocolate
£2.20Plain Large Croissant
£2.30Pain Aux Raisins
£2.20
Cakes
Fudge Cake Slice
£4.50Caramel Shortbread Slice
£3.50Cookie Dough Brownie
£3.50Caffe Latte and Hazulnut
£4.50Yum Yum Slice
£4.50Pistachio Dream Slice
£4.50Hazelnut and Pistachio Chocolate Slice
£4.50Chocolate Chips Brownie
£3.50Blueberry Muffins
£3.99Raspberry & White Chocolate Muffins
£3.99Chocolate Flapjack Slice
£3.00Cherry Flapjack Slice
£3.00Raspberry Almond
£3.50Chocolate Cookie
£2.50Pistachio Baklava slice
£3.99Double Chocolate Muffins
£3.99
Jacket Potato
All served with salad.
Mexican Chicken Baked Potato
£8.90HalalTuna Mayo Baked Potato
£8.60HalalChicken Mayo (baked Potato)
£8.50HalalBaked Potato with Cheese and Beans
Veg.£8.50VegetarianPlain Baked Potato
Veg.£6.00VegetarianCheese, Hummus and Olives
Veg.£8.20VegetarianChicken Tikka Baked Potato
£8.60HalalCheese and Turkey Bacon Backed Potato
£8.90HalalCheese and Ham Backed Potato
£7.90Halal
Hot Drinks
Latte
£4.70Organic Chai Latte
£5.20Flat White
£4.50Hot Chocolate
£5.20Cappucino
£4.70Espresso
£3.90Americano
£4.20Filter Coffee
£4.20Mocha
£5.20Peppermint Tea
£3.20Breakfast Tea
£3.20Earl Grey Tea
£3.20
Ice Coffee
Iced Latte
£5.30Iced Cappuccino
£5.30Iced Americano
£4.30Iced Flat White
£4.50Iced Mocha
£5.80Iced Matcha Latte
£5.90
Fresh Orange Juice
Fresh Orange Medium
£6.50Fresh Orange Large
£7.50
Cans Drinks 330mle
Fanta Fruit Twist Can
£2.30Coke Can
£2.30Rio Tropical Can 330ml
£2.60Coke Diet Can
£2.307 Up Can
£2.30Tango Mango Sugar Free
£2.50Dr. Pepper Can
£2.40Capri-Sun Orange 200mle
£2.10
CHIPS
Tomato Sauce, Mayo Sauce
Chips Large Portion
Chips Large Portion£5.50Chips Medium Portion
£4.50
Walkers Crisps
Prawn Cocktail
£1.60Salt Vinegar
£1.50Cheese & Onion
£1.50Ready Salted
£1.50Cheetos Twisted
£1.10Cheetos Crunchy
£1.10
Bottles Drinks 500mle
Dr. Pepper
£3.20Coca-Cola
£3.20Diet Coke
£3.20Fanta Orange
£3.20Coca-Cola Zero
£3.20
Water
Ice Valley Still 500mle
£1.90
Breakfast Baps
Breakfast Baps
2 Sausage,2 Eggs, And 3 Bacon£8.50HalalSausage And Bacon Baps
£6.50HalalBacon, Eggs And Fresh Avocado Baps
£9.00HalalBacon And Eggs Baps
£6.50HalalSausage And Eggs Baps
£6.50HalalSausage Baps
£4.99HalalBacon Baps
£4.99HalalEggs Baps
£4.99Halal
Vegetarian Breakfast Baps
Vege Breakfast Baps
2 Veg Sausage, 2 Eggs, And 2 Hash-Brown£8.50HalalVeg Sausage And Eggs Baps
£6.50HalalVeg Sausage And Hash-Brown Baps
£6.50HalalEggs And Hash-Brown Baps
£6.50HalalEggs And Fresh Avocado Baps
£7.00HalalVeg Sausage Baps
£4.99HalalHash-Brown Baps
£4.99HalalEggs Baps
£4.99Halal
Toasted Ciabatta
Chicken Tikka Mozzarella Toasted Ciabatta
£7.20HalalChicken Mayo Mozzarella Toasted Ciabatta
£7.20HalalChicken Mayo Pesto Mozzarella Toasted Ciabatta
£7.50HalalMexican Chicken Mozzarella Toasted Ciabatta Spicy
£7.20HalalTuna Mayo Mozzarella Toasted Ciabatta
£7.10HalalBacon Brie Cheese Toasted Ciabatta
£7.30HalalMeat Toasted Ciabatta Turkey Bacon, Ham And Salami
£8.00HalalGreek Sausage And Salami Toasted Ciabatta
£7.80Halal
Milk Shakes
Cookie & Cream Milkshake
£6.99Strawberry Milkshake
£6.99Mint Choc Milkshake
£6.99Vanilla Milkshake
£6.99Choc Chip Milkshake
£6.99Salted Caramel Milkshake
£6.99Banana Fudge Milkshake
£6.99Vanilla Milkshake Vegan
£6.99VeganStrawberry Milkshake Vegan
£6.99VeganChocolate Milkshake Vegan
£6.99Vegan
Smoothies
Ginger Beets Smoothie
beetroot, ginger, pineapple and blueberries£7.50Pineapple Sunset Smoothie
Pineapple,Mango,Papa£6.99Raspberry Heaven Smoothie
Raspberry,Blueberry,Mango,Apple£6.99Passion Storm Smoothie
Passion Pap,Peach Pine gu£7.50Cherry Berry Smoothie
£6.99Blue Blast Smoothie
Peach,Apple,Pineapple,Banana,Lime Juice,Spirulina£7.50Organic Red Smoothies
Strawberries, Blueberries and Mango£7.50Strawberry Delight Smoothie
Strawberries, Peach and Papaya£6.99Mango Dream Smoothie
Mango and Pear£7.50
Oxford café Special Rice
Chicken Biryani
Our special chicken biryani Cooked With Breast Chicken And Our Special Spicy Sauce portion for two people .£23.99Halal