Free delivery
New users only. Min spend £10. Fees apply.
Buy 1, get 1 free
Add 2 of the same item to your basket for the price of one – T&Cs apply
Cheese Pizza 10"
£5.50PopularBuy 1, get 1 freeChicken Shawarma Pizza 10"
£6.99PopularBuy 1, get 1 freeMeat Pizza 10"
£6.50PopularBuy 1, get 1 freeVeg Pizza 10"
£6.50Buy 1, get 1 free
Popular with other people
Akkawi Cheese
£3.99Falafel Dish
£5.50Hummus
£5.99Fattet Hummus
£7.50Broad Beans with Olive Oil
£6.99Motabal
£5.99Cheese
£3.90Meat on Dough (Cheese)
£4.30Mixed Cheese
£3.75Halloumi
£3.75
Starters
Falafel Dish
£5.50Chips
£3.99Falafel Wrap
£4.99Hummus
£5.99Cheese Bourak (2 Pieces)
£3.50Broad Beans with Tahina
£7.50Kibbeh (1 Piece)
£1.65Hummus and Mince Meat
£6.50Fattet Hummus
£7.50PopularOmelette
£5.50PopularYalange (Stuffed Vine Leaves)
£4.99Arabic Salad
£4.99Broad Beans with Olive Oil
£6.99Motabal
£5.99Tabulleh
£5.99Pickles
£1.99Meat Bourak (2 Pieces)
£3.50Mixed Olives
£3.50
Folded Fatayer
Chicken Shawarma
£4.50Chicken Cheese Shawarma
£4.90Folded Cheese
£3.50Fatayer
£3.50Tandoori Chicken Cheese
£4.90Bolognese Meat
Chicken.£4.50
Pizza
Chicken Shawarma Pizza 10"
£6.99Buy 1, get 1 freeMeat Pizza 10"
£6.50Buy 1, get 1 freeCheese Pizza 10"
£5.50Buy 1, get 1 freeVeg Pizza 10"
£6.50Buy 1, get 1 free
Spinach
Plain
£3.50Chilli
£3.60Walnuts
£3.90Cheese
£3.90Meat
£3.90
Mohamara
Red pepper sauce.
Cheese
£3.60Plain
£3.15Cheese, Meat
£4.10Meat
£3.60Shawarma Chicken
£3.75
Eggs
Cheese
£3.50Meat
£3.50
Meat
Meat on Dough
£2.10Meat on Dough (Cheese)
£4.30Safiha
£1.99
Cheese
Akkawi Cheese
£3.99Cheese Shamiea
White cheese and parsley.£2.00Creamy Cheese, Honey
£3.30Halloumi
£3.75Mixed Cheese
£3.75Halloumi Olive
£3.99Mozzarella Sausage
£3.80Creamy Cheese
£3.10Mozzarella
£3.10Mozzarella Mushroom
£3.50Mozzarella Meat
£3.60
Zaatar (Thyme)
Plain
£3.10Labneh
£3.40Cheese
£3.50
Labneh
Olive
£3.60Plain
£3.10Honey
£3.60
Drinks
Can
£1.60Milk Tea
£1.75Ayran
£1.60Tea
£1.60Bottle of water
£1.50Mint Tea
£1.75Coffee
£2.50