Delivered by Pizza Base - Greenwich
This means you won’t be able to follow your order or get live updates15% off entire menu
For orders over £20. T&Cs apply. New customers only
1 Meal Deal from £19
Good value everyday
Meal Deal for 2
Double deal. Any 2 pizzas.£19.00Popular
Popular with other people
Pepperoni Lover
£20.49Margherita Pizza
£12.99Free Choice Pizza
£16.99Half & Half Pizza
£18.99Margherita
£18.99Amrican Hot
£19.99Vegetarian Hot Pizza (Spicy) (V)
£14.99Vegetarian Supreme Pizza (V)
£16.99Seafood Pizza
£11.99Mexican Supreme Pizza (Spicy)
£14.99
Special Offers
Any Pizza Any Size
Monday to Thursday.£15.99
Pizza Menu - 10" Medium
Always freshly made dough! We don't believe in frozen dough so we make it fresh on the premises everyday. All pizzas come with three choice of pizza base sauce. All pizzas are served with 1 garlic herb dip. Extra toppings & stuffed crust are available.
Donner Pizza (Spicy)
Red onions, chilli sauce, donner meat & fresh tomato.£10.99Half & Half Pizza
£11.99Margherita Pizza
Mozzarella cheese & tomato.£9.99Vegetarian Hot Pizza (Spicy) (V)
Highly rated· Red onions, mushrooms, green peppers, jalapenos & green chilli.£10.99Seafood Pizza
Tuna, prawns, anchovies & fresh tomato.£11.99Meat Feast Pizza
Pepperoni, ham & spicy beef.£10.99Chicken Tandoori Pizza
Tandoori chicken, mushrooms, red onions, green chillies & green peppers.£10.99Pepperoni Lover Pizza
Double cheese & double pepperoni.£10.99Free Choice Pizza
Any 4 toppings of your choice.£11.99Hawaiian Pizza
Ham & pineapple.£11.49Beefy One Pizza
Red onions, mushrooms & double beef.£11.49Vegetarian Supreme Pizza (V)
Red onions, mushrooms, green peppers, black olives & sweetcorn.£10.99Pizza Base Special Pizza
Ham, pepperoni, beef, onions, sweetcorn, mushrooms & pepper.£11.49Hot & Spicy Pizza (Spicy)
Beef, red onions, green peppers & jalapenos.£11.49Chicken Tikka Pizza (Spicy)
Chicken tikka, onions, mushrooms, jalapenos & green peppers.£11.49Meatball Deluxe Pizza
BBQ sauce, onions, meatball & pepperoni.£11.99Chicken Donner Pizza (Spicy)
Red onions, chilli sauce, chicken donner & fresh tomato.£11.99Absolute Chinese Pizza
Mushrooms, sweetcorn & Chinese chicken.£10.99Farmhouse Pizza
Ham & mushrooms.£10.99BBQ Original Pizza
BBQ sauce, red onions, roasted chicken & green peppers.£10.99Mexican Supreme Pizza (Spicy)
Mexican chicken, red onions, jalapenos, garlic, parsley & red peppers.£11.49American Hot Pizza
Pepperoni, red onions & green chillies.£10.99Four Season
Feta cheese,sun dried tomatoes,red onions,rostedaubergine and black olives.£10.99Four Cheese
Mazzarella cheese,parmesan shaving,feta cheese and cheddar cheese.£10.99
Pizza Menu - 12" Large
Mexican Supreme Pizza (Spicy)
Mexican chicken, red onions, jalapenos, garlic, parsley & red peppers.£14.99Free Choice Pizza
Any 4 toppings of your choice.£14.99BBQ Original Pizza
BBQ sauce, red onions, roasted chicken & green peppers.£14.99Seafood Pizza
Tuna, prawns, anchovies & fresh tomato.£14.99Chicken Tandoori Pizza
Tandoori chicken, mushrooms, red onions, green chillies & green peppers.£14.99Half & Half Pizza
£15.99Vegetarian Supreme Pizza (V)
Red onions, mushrooms, green peppers, black olives & sweetcorn.£14.99Vegetarian Hot Pizza (Spicy) (V)
Red onions, mushrooms, green peppers, jalapenos & green chilli.£14.99Margherita Pizza
Mozzarella cheese & tomato.£12.99Hawaiian Pizza
Ham & pineapple.£14.49Beefy One Pizza
Red onions, mushrooms & double beef.£14.99Pepperoni Lover Pizza
Double cheese & double pepperoni.£14.99Pizza Base Special Pizza
Ham, pepperoni, beef, onions, sweetcorn, mushrooms & pepper.£14.99Hot & Spicy Pizza (Spicy)
Beef, red onions, green peppers & jalapenos.£14.99Meat Feast Pizza
Pepperoni, ham & spicy beef.£14.99Chicken Tikka Pizza (Spicy)
Chicken tikka, onions, mushrooms, jalapenos & green peppers.£14.99Meatball Deluxe Pizza
BBQ sauce, onions, meatball & pepperoni.£14.99Donner Pizza (Spicy)
Red onions, chilli sauce, donner meat & fresh tomato.£14.99Chicken Donner Pizza (Spicy)
Red onions, chilli sauce, chicken donner & fresh tomato.£13.99Absolute Chinese Pizza
Mushrooms, sweetcorn & Chinese chicken.£14.99Farmhouse Pizza
Ham & mushrooms.£14.99American Hot Pizza
Pepperoni, red onions & green chillies.£14.99Four Season
Feta cheese,sun dried tomatoes,red onions,rostedaubergine and black olives.£12.99Four Cheese
Mazzarella cheese,parmesan shaving,feta cheese and cheddar cheese.£12.99
Pizza Menu - 15" Sup
Free Choice Pizza
Any 4 toppings of your choice.£16.99Margherita Pizza
Mozzarella cheese & tomato.£14.99Half & Half Pizza
£18.99Farmhouse Pizza
Ham & mushrooms.£16.99Beefy One Pizza
Red onions, mushrooms & double beef.£16.99Vegetarian Supreme Pizza (V)
Red onions, mushrooms, green peppers, black olives & sweetcorn.£16.99Pepperoni Lover Pizza
Double cheese & double pepperoni.£16.99Hawaiian Pizza
Ham & pineapple.£16.99Vegetarian Hot Pizza (Spicy) (V)
Red onions, mushrooms, green peppers, jalapenos & green chilli.£16.99Pizza Base Special Pizza
Ham, pepperoni, beef, onions, sweetcorn, mushrooms & pepper.£16.99Hot & Spicy Pizza (Spicy)
Beef, red onions, green peppers & jalapenos.£16.99Meat Feast Pizza
Pepperoni, ham & spicy beef.£16.99Chicken Tikka Pizza (Spicy)
Chicken tikka, onions, mushrooms, jalapenos & green peppers.£16.99Seafood Pizza
Tuna, prawns, anchovies & fresh tomato.£16.99Meatball Deluxe Pizza
BBQ sauce, onions, meatball & pepperoni.£16.99Donner Pizza (Spicy)
Red onions, chilli sauce, donner meat & fresh tomato.£16.99Absolute Chinese Pizza
Mushrooms, sweetcorn & Chinese chicken.£16.99BBQ Original Pizza
BBQ sauce, red onions, roasted chicken & green peppers.£16.99Mexican Supreme Pizza (Spicy)
Mexican chicken, red onions, jalapenos, garlic, parsley & red peppers.£17.99Chicken Tandoori Pizza
Tandoori chicken, mushrooms, red onions, green chillies & green peppers.£16.99American Hot Pizza
Pepperoni, red onions & green chillies.£16.99Four Season
Feta cheese,sun dried tomatoes,red onions,rostedaubergine and black olives.£16.99Four Cheese
Mazzarella cheese,parmesan shaving,feta cheese and cheddar cheese.£16.99
Pizza Menu - 18" X-Sup
Pepperoni Lover
£20.49Margherita
Mozzarella cheese and tomato.£18.99PopularAmrican Hot
£19.99Beefy One
Red onions, mushroom and double beef.£20.49Four Cheese
Mazzarella cheese,parmesan shaving,feta cheese and cheddar cheese.£19.99Doner Pizza
£20.99Free Choice
Any 4 toppings of your choice.£20.99Hawaiian
Ham and pineapple.£20.99Vegetarian Supreme
£20.49Vegetarian Hot
£20.49Pizza Base Special
£20.99Hot and Spicy
£20.49Meat Feast
£20.99Chicken Tikka
£20.49Seafood
£20.99Meatball Deluxe
£20.99Absolute Chinese
£19.99Farmhouse
£19.99Bbq Original
£19.99Mexican Supreme
£20.99Chicken Tandoori Pizza
£20.99Four Season
Feta cheese,sun dried tomatoes,red onions,rostedaubergine and black olives.£19.99
Kebabs
All kebabs dishes are served with salad, pitta & sauce.
Donner Kebab
£8.99
Kebabs Meat and Chips
Kebabs meat & chips. Served with chips & choice of sauce.
Donner Meat and Chips with Salad on Kebab
£9.99Donnet Meat and Chips
£8.99
Pasta
Spaghetti Bolognese
Traditional Italian meat sauce, bolognese sauce topped with parsley.£8.49Chicken and Mushroom
Pasta Delicious chicken and mushrooms in white sauce.£8.49Meat Lasagne
Layer of pasta with bolognese sauce topped with meat & cheese.£8.49
Wraps
Served with salad in tortilla & choice of sauce.
Peri-Peri chicken Wrap
Juicy flame-grilled chicken marinated in our signature peri-peri sauce, wrapped in a soft tortilla with crisp lettuce, sliced onion, fresh tomato, and smooth mayonnaise.Select your preferred spice level, from Lemon & Herb to Extra Hot, and enjoy a balanced wrap packed with flavour.£8.99HalalSpicy Bean Burger Wrap
£8.99Lamb Donner Wrap
£8.99Chicken Strips Wrap
£8.99Veggie Wrap
£8.99Peri-Peri Chicken Wrap Meal
A soft tortilla wrap filled with flame-grilled peri-peri chicken, coated in our signature sauce and combined with fresh lettuce, onion, tomato, and mayonnaise.Choose your preferred spice level, from Lemon & Herb to Extra Hot, for the perfect kick of flavour.Served as a meal with crispy chips and a can of drink of your choice.£11.99Halal
Burgers
Chicken Filliet Burger
£4.99White House Burger
2 chicken burgers with 2 slices of cheese in one tasty burger bun.£6.99Quarter Pounder Burger
With cheese.£4.99Half Pounder Burger
With cheese.£5.99Las Vegas Burger
3 quarter pounder + 3 cheese in one tasty burger bun.£6.99Fish Burger
£3.99Veggie Burger
£3.99Spicy Bean Burger
£3.99Peri-Peri Chicken Burger
A tender flame-grilled chicken fillet coated in our signature peri-peri sauce, served in a soft toasted bun with fresh lettuce, onion, tomato, and creamy mayonnaise.Choose your preferred spice level, from Lemon & Herb to Extra Hot, for the perfect balance of heat and flavour.£5.99Halal
Burger Meal
Served with chips & can of drink.
Quarter Pounder Burger with Cheese Meal
£8.99Peri-Peri Chicken Burger Meal
A flame-grilled peri-peri chicken fillet served in a soft toasted bun with fresh lettuce, onion, tomato, and creamy mayonnaise.Choose your preferred spice level, from Lemon & Herb to Extra Hot, for your ideal level of heat.Comes with crispy chips and a can of drink of your choice.£8.99HalalChicken Burger Meal
£8.99Fish Burger Meal
£8.99Veggie Burger Meal
£8.99Half Pounder Burger with Cheese Meal
£9.99
Side Orders
Chicken Strips (6pcs)
£5.49PopularBBQ Chicken Wings (8pcs)
£5.99PopularGarlic Bread with Cheese
£3.99Jalapeno Cream Cheese (6pcs)
£5.99Popular7" Cheesy Garlic Bread Pizza
£5.99Garlic Bread (4pcs)
£2.99Chips
£2.99Peri Peri Chips
Chips topped with delicious peri peri salt£2.99Chicken Nuggets (8pcs)
£5.49Potato Twister
Curly fries.£4.99Cheesy Chips
£3.49Potato Wedges with Cheese & Jalapeno
£5.99Grilled Chicken Wings (8pcs)
£5.99Potato Skins (5pcs) with Cheese
£5.99Potato Skins (5pcs) With Cheese & Toppings
£7.99Breaded Garlic Mushrooms (10pcs)
£4.99Breaded Mozzarella Sticks (6pcs)
£4.99Onion Rings (10pcs)
£3.99Potato Wedges
£4.99
Kids Menu
All served with fruit shoot orange drink.
7'' Margherita Pizza
£7.996pcs Chicken Nuggets and Chips
£7.993pcs Chicken Strips and Chips
£7.99
Dips
Garlic Herbs
£0.99Sour Cream
£0.99BBQ
£0.99Burger
£0.99Chilli
£0.99Garlic & Mayonnaise
£0.99Ketchup
£0.99Sweet & Sour
£0.99
Ice Cream
Ben and Jerry's Ice Cream (500ml)
£6.99
Desserts
Tennessee Toffee Pie
£3.99Carrot Cake
£3.99Chocolate Fudge Cake
£3.99Strawberry Cheesecake
£3.99
Drinks
Coca-Cola Zero (0.33L)
£1.25Coca-Cola
£1.50Tango Orange
£1.25Diet Coca-Cola
£1.257up
£1.25Pepsi
£1.25Pepsi Max
£1.25Fanta (0.33L)
£1.25Dr. Pepper (0.33L)
£1.25Mineral Water
£0.99Bottle of Water
£2.49
Salads
greek salad
Crispy mixed leaves, feta cheese, marinated olives, cherry tomato, cucumber, red peppers, and olive oil dressing.£8.99coleslaw
£3.99Green Salad
Lettuce, Spinach, Cucumber, Feta Cheese, Black Olives and Tomatoes£6.99caesar salad
Lettuce, Croutons, Parmesan Cheese Shavings, Garlic topped with Caesar Dressing£8.99mediterranean salad
Lettuce, Red Onion, Spinach, black olives, Fresh Tomato, Red Cabbage, topped with Olive Oil and Pomegranate Syrup.£8.99
sub-style sandwich
Tikka Sub-Sandwich 6"
Chicken Tikka, red onions, lettuce, Jalapenos, Fresh Tomatoes topped with your choice of sauce.£7.99Avo-Egg Sub 6"
Avocado, Egg, Cucumber, lettuce, sweetcorn then topped with your choice of sauce£7.99Roasted Chicken Sub 6"
Roasted chicken, lettuce, Spinach, rocket leaves, cucumber then topped with your choice of sauce£7.99Tuna Sub Sandwich
Tuna, Sweetcorn, Cucumber and Mayonnaise£7.49Veg Delight Sub-Sandwich
Lettuce, red onion, cucumber, fresh tomatoes, sweetcorn, black olives then topped with your choice sauce£7.99Vegi Hot sub-Sandwich
Lettuce, red onion, red pepper, jalapeno, sweetcorn, hot chili then topped with your choice of sauce£7.99Meaty one Sub-Sandwich
Pepperoni, onion, lettuce, jalapeno then topped with your choice of sauce£8.49
Cold Wrap Sandwich
Avocado herb wrap
Avocado, sweetcorn, cucumber, fresh tomatoes, lettuce, red cabbage then topped with you choice of sauce£7.99Roasted Chicken wrap
Chicken, mixed peppers, pesto, lettuce, tomatoes then topped with your choice of sauce£7.99Tikka Wrap
Chicken tikka, Green pepper, red pepper, red onion, jalapenos, then topped with your choice of sauce£7.99Egg-avo wrap
Egg, avocado, sweetcorn, lettuce topped with your choice of sauce£7.99Veg Hot Wrap
Green Pepper, red onion, sweetcorn, Hot chilli, Olives topped with your choice of sauce.£7.99Vegi delight Wrap
Lettuce, green pepper, sweetcorn, olives, red onion, red pepper topped with your choice of sauce£7.99
Peri-Peri
Discover our signature flame-grilled peri-peri chicken, freshly marinated for bold flavour and cooked to perfection. From mild Lemon & Herb to fiery Extra Hot, choose your ideal spice level and enjoy our range of chicken meals, burgers, wraps, wings, and
Peri-Peri chicken Wrap
Juicy flame-grilled chicken marinated in our signature peri-peri sauce, wrapped in a soft tortilla with crisp lettuce, sliced onion, fresh tomato, and smooth mayonnaise.Select your preferred spice level, from Lemon & Herb to Extra Hot, and enjoy a balanced wrap packed with flavour.£8.99Halal10 Peri-Peri wings
Ten chicken wings, flame-grilled and coated in our signature peri-peri sauce. Choose your preferred spice level, from Lemon & Herb to Extra Hot, and enjoy freshly cooked wings packed with bold flavour.£9.49HalalPeri-Peri Chicken Burger Meal
A flame-grilled peri-peri chicken fillet served in a soft toasted bun with fresh lettuce, onion, tomato, and creamy mayonnaise.Choose your preferred spice level, from Lemon & Herb to Extra Hot, for your ideal level of heat.Comes with crispy chips and a can of drink of your choice.£8.99HalalQuarter Peri-Peri Chicken
A succulent quarter chicken, flame-grilled and marinated in our signature peri-peri sauce for bold, smoky flavour. Choose your preferred spice level, from Lemon & Herb to Extra Hot. Freshly grilled to order for the perfect taste every time.£8.99HalalHalf Peri-Peri Chicken
A tender half chicken, flame-grilled and marinated in our signature peri-peri sauce. Choose your preferred spice level, from Lemon & Herb to Extra Hot, and enjoy freshly grilled chicken packed with bold flavour.£12.99HalalWhole Peri-Peri Chicken
A whole chicken, flame-grilled and marinated in our signature peri-peri sauce for full-bodied flavour. Choose your preferred spice level, from Lemon & Herb to Extra Hot, and enjoy freshly cooked chicken prepared to order.£17.99Halal6 Peri-Peri Wings
Six chicken wings, flame-grilled and coated in our signature peri-peri sauce. Choose your preferred spice level, from Lemon & Herb to Extra Hot, and enjoy freshly cooked wings packed with bold flavour.£6.99HalalQuarter Peri-Peri Chicken Meal
A tender quarter chicken, flame-grilled and marinated in our signature peri-peri sauce. Choose your preferred spice level, from Lemon & Herb to Extra Hot. Served with a portion of crispy chips and a can of your choice.£11.99HalalHalf Peri-Peri Chicken Meal
Juicy half chicken, freshly flame-grilled and coated in our signature peri-peri marinade. Select your preferred spice level, from Lemon & Herb to Extra Hot. Comes with crispy chips and a can of your choice.£14.99HalalWhole Peri-Peri Chicken Platter
A delicious whole chicken, flame-grilled and generously coated in our signature peri-peri marinade. Choose your preferred spice level, from Lemon & Herb to Extra Hot. Served fresh with two sides of your choice and a bottle of drink for a complete and satisfying meal.£21.99Halal5 Peri-Peri Wings Meal
Five chicken wings, freshly flame-grilled and coated in our signature peri-peri sauce. Choose your preferred spice level, from Lemon & Herb to Extra Hot. Served with crispy chips and a can of your choice.£7.99Halal10 Peri-Peri Wings Meal
A generous portion of ten chicken wings, flame-grilled and coated in our signature peri-peri sauce for full flavour in every bite.Choose your preferred spice level, from Lemon & Herb to Extra Hot.Served with crispy chips and a can of your choice for a complete meal.£11.99HalalPeri-Peri Chicken Wrap Meal
A soft tortilla wrap filled with flame-grilled peri-peri chicken, coated in our signature sauce and combined with fresh lettuce, onion, tomato, and mayonnaise.Choose your preferred spice level, from Lemon & Herb to Extra Hot, for the perfect kick of flavour.Served as a meal with crispy chips and a can of drink of your choice.£11.99HalalPeri-Peri Chicken Burger
A tender flame-grilled chicken fillet coated in our signature peri-peri sauce, served in a soft toasted bun with fresh lettuce, onion, tomato, and creamy mayonnaise.Choose your preferred spice level, from Lemon & Herb to Extra Hot, for the perfect balance of heat and flavour.£5.99Halal