
About Krispy Kreme - Doughnuts & Coffee - Regent's Park
🍩✨Always doughlightful✨🍩
Buy 1, get 1 free
Add 2 of the same item to your basket for the price of one – T&Cs apply
Assorted Dozen
12 of our greatest filled and ring doughnuts including all the fan favourites. 12 Servings.Allergen Update - Heads up! Our Original Glazed™ and Glazed Raspberry now contain soya.3824 kcal
£27.39Buy 1, get 1 freeChoose Your Own Dozen
Pick your perfect dozen! A choice of all your favourite Krispy Kreme doughnuts. 12 Servings.Allergen Update - Heads up! Our Original Glazed™ and Glazed Raspberry now contain soya.£27.39£37.20Buy 1, get 1 freeKrispy Skreeeme Dozen
Serve sweet skreeemes this spooky season with our hauntingly delicious doughnuts4302 kcal
£27.39PopularBuy 1, get 1 freeThe Traitors Dozen
6 Faithfuls. 6 Traitors. One box. Trust no one 'til you bite!4656 kcal
£27.39Buy 1, get 1 free
Popular with other people
Choose Your Own 6 Pack
£17.45£18.60Choose Your Own 4 Pack
£13.15Original Glazed™ Dozen
2700 kcal
£18.69Original Glazed™ Double Dozen
5400 kcal
£27.99Choose Your Own Double Dozen
£40.99£74.40Bites 24 Pack
1200 kcal
£14.95Original Glazed™ & Assorted Double Dozen
6524 kcal
£36.99Assorted Double Dozen
7648 kcal
£40.99Krispy Skreeeme 6 Pack
2284 kcal
£17.45The Traitors 4 Pack
1552 kcal
£13.15
🍩 Limited Edition Doughnuts 🍩
🍩✨Always doughlightful✨🍩
Krispy Skreeeme 6 Pack
Serve sweet skreeemes this spooky season with our hauntingly delicious doughnuts2284 kcal
£17.45PopularKrispy Skreeeme Dozen
Serve sweet skreeemes this spooky season with our hauntingly delicious doughnuts4302 kcal
£27.39Buy 1, get 1 freeThe Traitors Dozen
6 Faithfuls. 6 Traitors. One box. Trust no one 'til you bite!4656 kcal
£27.39Buy 1, get 1 freeThe Traitors 4 Pack
Faithfuls and Traitors share a box. Trust no one 'til you bite!1552 kcal
£13.15Mummy Mia
Frightfully fun & melt-in-your mouth doughnut with sweet vanilla flavour marshmallow fluff412 kcal
£4.85Krispy Skreeeme 4 Pack
Serve sweet skreeemes this spooky season with our hauntingly delicious doughnuts1534 kcal
£13.15Cookies & Skreeeme
A bone-chilling doughnut with Cookies & Kreme™ frosting & a scary skeleton plaque378 kcal
£4.55Hocus Doughcus
Spellbinding chocolate fudge flavour Kreme™ topped with a chocolate web & witch's hat406 kcal
£4.55Patch Perfect
A pumpkin-inspired doughnut bursting with warm butterscotch flavours & Halloween sprinkles338 kcal
£3.75100% Traitor or 100% Faithful?
Choc coated shield, coloured Kreme™ & The Traitor’s sugar plaque. Trust no one 'til you bite!388 kcal
£4.85
🍩 Choose Your Own 🍩
✨ Made for every mmmoment ✨
Choose Your Own 6 Pack
Highly rated· Pick your perfect 6 pack! A choice of all your favourite Krispy Kreme doughnuts. 6 Servings.Allergen Update - Heads up! Our Original Glazed™ and Glazed Raspberry now contain soya.£17.45£18.60Choose Your Own Dozen
Pick your perfect dozen! A choice of all your favourite Krispy Kreme doughnuts. 12 Servings.Allergen Update - Heads up! Our Original Glazed™ and Glazed Raspberry now contain soya.£27.39£37.20Buy 1, get 1 freeChoose Your Own 4 Pack
Pick your perfect 4 pack! A choice of all your favourite Krispy Kreme doughnuts. 4 Servings.Allergen Update - Heads up! Our Original Glazed™ and Glazed Raspberry now contain soya.£13.15Choose Your Own Double Dozen
Pick your perfect double dozen! A choice of all your favourite Krispy Kreme doughnuts. 24 Servings.Allergen Update - Heads up! Our Original Glazed™ and Glazed Raspberry now contain soya.£40.99£74.40
🍩⭐ The Original's ⭐
✨ Since 1937 ✨
Original Glazed™ Dozen
Highly rated· The original since 1937! 12 of our signature Original Glazed™ ring doughnuts. 12 Servings.Allergen Update - Heads up! Our Original Glazed™ now contain soya.2700 kcal
£18.69VeganOriginal Glazed™ Double Dozen
The original since 1937! 24 of our signature Original Glazed™ ring doughnuts. 24 Servings.Allergen Update - Heads up! Our Original Glazed™ now contain soya.5400 kcal
£27.99VeganOriginal Glazed™ 6 Pack
Highly rated· Our signature melt-in-your-mouth Original Glazed™ doughnuts. 6 Servings.Allergen Update - Heads up! Our Original Glazed™ now contain soya.1350 kcal
£12.35VeganThe Big OG
Celebrate the original way with 2 Original Glazed™ Dozens and 2 boxes of Doughnut Bites.Allergen Update - Heads up! Our Original Glazed™ and Bites now contain soya.6200 kcal
£39.99Original Glazed™ Dozen Bundle
Enjoy 48 signature Original Glazed™ ring doughnuts, great for sharing. All of our doughnuts are made fresh daily & delivered contactless. 48 Servings.Allergen Update - Heads up! Our Original Glazed™ now contain soya.10800 kcal
£49.99Vegan
🍩Assorted Dozens 🍩
✨ Made for every mmmoment ✨
Original Glazed™ & Assorted Double Dozen
12 of our signature Original Glazed™ ring doughnuts and 12 of our fan favourite assorted doughnuts too! 24 Servings.Allergen Update - Heads up! Our Original Glazed™ and Glazed Raspberry now contain soya.6524 kcal
£36.99Assorted Dozen
12 of our greatest filled and ring doughnuts including all the fan favourites. 12 Servings.Allergen Update - Heads up! Our Original Glazed™ and Glazed Raspberry now contain soya.3824 kcal
£27.39Buy 1, get 1 freeAssorted Double Dozen
Double up with 24 of our greatest filled and ring doughnuts including all the fan favourites! 24 Servings.Allergen Update - Heads up! Our Original Glazed™ and Glazed Raspberry now contain soya.7648 kcal
£40.99Assorted Dozen Bundle
Enjoy 48 of your favourite assorted filled and ring doughnuts, great for sharing at home or work. 48 Servings.Allergen Update - Heads up! Our Original Glazed™ and Glazed Raspberry now contain soya.15296 kcal
£79.99
🍩 Bites 🍩
✨ Bites Of Fun For Everyone ✨
Bites 24 Pack
24 Bites of our signature light and fluffy, melt-in-your mouth, Original Glazed™ doughnut.Allergen Update - Heads up! Our Bites now contain soya.1200 kcal
£14.95PopularBites 8 Pack
One box of bites of our signature melt-in-your-mouth Original Glazed™ doughnut.Allergen Update - Heads up! Our Bites now contain soya.400 kcal
£6.85Vegan
🍩 Feed The Crowd 🍩
🏷️ Save up to 30% off with our bundles 🏷️
Assorted Dozen Bundle
Enjoy 48 of your favourite assorted filled and ring doughnuts, great for sharing at home or work. 48 Servings.Allergen Update - Heads up! Our Original Glazed™ and Glazed Raspberry now contain soya.15296 kcal
£79.99The Big Feast
Get the party going with a Favourites Dozen, an Original Glazed Dozen and 2 boxes of Doughnut Bites.Allergen Update - Heads up! Our Original Glazed™, Glazed Raspberry and Bites now contain soya.7583 kcal
£44.99The Big OG
Celebrate the original way with 2 Original Glazed™ Dozens and 2 boxes of Doughnut Bites.Allergen Update - Heads up! Our Original Glazed™ and Bites now contain soya.6200 kcal
£39.99Original Glazed™ Dozen Bundle
Enjoy 48 signature Original Glazed™ ring doughnuts, great for sharing. All of our doughnuts are made fresh daily & delivered contactless. 48 Servings.Allergen Update - Heads up! Our Original Glazed™ now contain soya.10800 kcal
£49.99Vegan
🎈🎁 Happy Birthday Box 🎈🎁
🎉 Make their birthday unforgettable with our special birthday dozen box! 🎉
Happy Birthday - Dozen Packaging Box
(12) Dozen compatible PACKAGING BOX ONLY - No Doughnuts are included / Please attach to purchase with any dozen on the menu£0.00
🍩 Individual Doughnuts 🍩
👀 Your next favourite awaits 👀
Cinnamon Bun
Original Glazed™ with a creamy cinnamon filling, cream cheese frosting & a cinnamon crumb384 kcal
£4.55Mummy Mia
Frightfully fun & melt-in-your mouth doughnut with sweet vanilla flavour marshmallow fluff412 kcal
£4.85Original Glazed™
Fresh, melt-in-your-mouth ring doughnut, glazed to perfection.Allergen Update - Heads up! Our Original Glazed™ now contain soya.225 kcal
£3.10VeganBiscoff
The unique caramelised taste of Biscoff®, pure indulgence.425 kcal
£4.85Nutty Chocolatta
Rich chocolate & hazelnut filling, with a scattering of caramelised hazelnuts.412 kcal
£4.85Chocolate Sprinkles
Hand dipped in chocolatey icing & covered in colourful sprinkles.273 kcal
£3.75VeganPistachio Overload
Topped with BLACK MILK™ Pistachio Cream & candied pistachio nibs, filled with pistachio Kreme™387 kcal
£4.85Strawberry Sundae
Strawberry & Kreme filled, with strawberry flavoured icing & white chocolatey decoration.364 kcal
£4.55100% Traitor or 100% Faithful?
Choc coated shield, coloured Kreme™ & The Traitor’s sugar plaque. Trust no one 'til you bite!388 kcal
£4.85Patch Perfect
A pumpkin-inspired doughnut bursting with warm butterscotch flavours & Halloween sprinkles338 kcal
£3.75Cookies & Skreeeme
A bone-chilling doughnut with Cookies & Kreme™ frosting & a scary skeleton plaque378 kcal
£4.55Hocus Doughcus
Spellbinding chocolate fudge flavour Kreme™ topped with a chocolate web & witch's hat406 kcal
£4.55