heading
Free delivery
New users only. Min spend £10. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Curry Goat
£13.50Jerk Chicken
£13.50Stew Chicken
£13.50Macaroni Cheese
£5.20Fried Chicken
£13.50Pepper Prawns
£9.10Stew Fish
£13.50Jerk Chicken Portion
£10.40Curry Chicken
£13.50Fried Fish
£13.50
Main Meals
Curry Goat
Highly rated£13.50Honey Jerk Chicken
£14.00Jerk Chicken
Highly rated£13.50Stew Chicken
Highly rated£13.50Jerk Pork
£14.95Curry Chicken
£13.50Stew Fish
£13.50Pepper Steak
£14.95Fried Chicken
£13.50Fried Fish
£13.50Jerk Chicken & Chips
£11.70Honey Chicken
£14.00Honey Chicken Wings
£13.50Fried Chicken Wings
£13.50Steam Vegetables
£7.80Pepper Prawns
£13.50
Meat Only
Jerk Pork
£15.60Honey Chicken wings (4)
£6.50Pepper Prawns
£9.10PopularJerk Chicken Portion
Chicken£10.40Fried Chicken Wings (4)
£6.50Fried Chicken
£3.25Fried Fish Slice
£3.90Stew Fish Slice
£4.00
Sides
Coleslaw
£1.95Macaroni Cheese
£5.20PopularFestival
£1.95Rice Portion
£4.00Steam Vegetables
£7.80Fried Dumpling
£1.95Saltfish Fritter
£4.00Jerk Chicken in Coco Bread
£9.00Pot of Hot Jerk Sauce
£1.50Pot of Stew Chicken Gravy
£1.50Pot of Jerk Sauce
£1.50Coco bread
£1.95Pot of Curry Goat Gravy
£1.50
Patties
Beef Pattie
£3.25Cheesy Beef Pattie
£3.25Chicken Pattie
£3.25Lamb Pattie
£3.25Saltfish Pattie
£3.25Vegetable Pattie
£3.25
Drinks
Bigga Fruit Punch
£3.00Bigga Jamaican Kola
£3.00Mirinda Strawberry
£1.60Bigga Grape
£3.00Pepsi
£1.60Ginger Beer
£1.60Mirinda Orange
£1.60Water
£1.30Bigga Pineapple
£3.007up
£1.60
Cakes
Carrot Cake
£2.60Red Velvet Cake
£2.60Banana Cake
£2.60Jam & Coconut
£2.60