Popular with other people
Kapadokya Special
£36.00Lamb Meat and Chips
£9.50Cod
£10.40Combination Kebab
£15.00Lamb Doner
£9.301/2 Pounder Burger
£8.606 Nuggets and Chips
£7.50Chicken Meat and Chips
£10.50Scampi
£6.90Rock
£11.20
Kebabs
Add rice for an extra cost.
Lamb Meat and Chips
In small or large serving.£9.50PopularCombination Kebab
Highly rated· Any 2 kebabs.£15.00Chicken Meat and Chips
Highly rated· In small or large serving.£10.50Kapadokya Special
Chicken shish, lamb shish, kofte, grilled wings, lamb doner, chicken doner, portion of rice, salad, sauce and pitta bread.£36.00Mixed Kebab
Any 3 kebabs.£21.20Lamb Doner
Highly rated· In small or large serving.£9.30Grilled Wings (8 Pieces)
Comes with bread, salad,and chips£12.00Chicken Shish
In small or large serving.£11.00Kofte
In small or large serving.£11.00Chicken Doner
In small or large serving.£9.50Lamb Shish
In small or large serving.£11.80Kebab Roll
£7.80Chicken Roll
£7.90
Wraps
Lamb Shish Wrap
In small or large serving.£11.80Kofte Wrap
In small or large serving.£11.00Doner Wrap
£9.90Chicken Doner Wrap
£10.90Chicken Shish Wrap
In small or large serving.£11.00
Fish and Chips
Add chips for an extra cost.
Cod
In small or large serving.£10.40Sausage in Batter
£3.80Rock
£11.20Sausage
£3.60Cod Roe
£3.30Scampi
£6.90Haddock
£11.00Saveloy
£3.60Fish Cake
£3.10Plaice
£11.00
Burgers
1/2 Pounder Burger
Add cheese for an extra cost.£8.60Chicken Fillet Burger
£7.20Chicken Burger Steak
£5.101/4 Pounder Burger
Add cheese for an extra cost.£7.10
Chicken
6 Nuggets and Chips
£7.50Hot Wings (4 Pieces)
Add chips for an extra cost.£3.50Fried Chicken (1 Piece)
Add chips for an extra cost.£2.80Hot Wings (8 Pieces)
Add chips for an extra cost.£5.30PopularHot Wings (6 Pieces)
Add chips for an extra cost.£4.70Fried Chicken (2 Pieces)
Add chips for an extra cost.£5.00
Pies and Patties
Beef and Onion Pie
£4.40Chicken Patty
£3.00Lamb Patty
£3.00Chicken and Mushroom Pie
£4.40Steak and Kidney Pie
£4.40Vegetable Patty
£3.00Beef Patty
£3.00
Vegetarian
Halloumi Wrap
£6.50Falafel Hummus in Pitta with Salad
£7.00Falafel Wrap
£7.00
Extras
Chips
£4.10Curry Sauce
£3.10Burger Sauce
£1.50Salad in Pitta
Add humus for an extra cost.£3.50Mushy Peas
£3.10Garlic Sauce
£1.50Fried Halloumi Sticks
£5.10Ketchup
£1.50Chilli Sauce
£1.50Mayo
£1.50BBQ Sauce
£1.50Pickled Gherkin
£1.00Bottle Onion Vinegar
£2.00Onion Rings (10 Pieces)
£5.10Vermicelli Rice
£4.70Chips in Pitta
£4.80Pickled Onion
£1.00Bottle Vinegar
£2.00
Canned Drinks
Rio
£2.10Water
£2.10Pepsi
£2.10Fanta
£2.10Sprite
£2.10Ginger Beer
£2.10Coke
£2.10Dr Pepper
£2.10Coke Zero
£2.10Diet Coke
£2.10