20% off entire menu
For orders over £15. T&Cs apply
Popular with other people
Chicken Tikka Roll
£11.95Chicken Biryani
£10.95Lamb Biryani
£11.95Chicken Tikka Biryani
£11.95Whole Peri Peri Chicken
£14.95Lamb Doner roll
£11.95Chicken Karahi
£13.45Lamb Doner Chips
£12.95Chicken Doner Chips
£12.95Chicken Doner Roll
£11.95
Kids Meal Deals
Kids Nuggets Meal
6 Chicken Nuggets + chips + kids Drink£6.95Kids Chicken Burger Meal
Chicken Burger + chips+kids drink£6.45Kids Chicken Strips Meal
4 Chicken Strips + Chips + Kids Drink£5.95Chicken Popcorn Meal
Crispy Chicken Popcorn with Chips & Drink£5.50
Burger Meal Deals
chicken Steak Burger Meal
Chicken Burger+chipsCan of Drink£7.95Chicken Fillet Burger Meal
chicken Fillet Burger + Chips + Drink£7.95Grilled Peri Peri Burger Meal
Grilled Peri Peri Burger + Chips + drink£7.95Quarter pounder Burger Meal
Quarter Pounder BurgerFriesCan of Drink£7.95Half Pounder Burger Meal
Half Pounder Burder FriesCan of Drink£8.95Veggie Burger Meal
Veggie BurgerReg. FriesCan of Drink£7.45Spicy Bean Burger Meal
Spicy Bean Burger + Chips + Drink£7.45Doner Burger Meal
Lamb or Chicken Doner in a burger with sauce salad include chips and drink£6.95
Tikka Kebab Roll
Lamb Sheek Roll
Freshly Grilled Lamb Sheekh kebab served with fresh naan bread & salad ,sauces(chilli & Garlic Mayo) on the Side.- REGULAR- 2PCS/ LARGE 3PCS£7.95HalalChicken Tikka Roll
Highly rated· Freshly Grilled Chicken Tikka served with fresh naan bread & salad ,sauces(chilli & Garlic Mayo) on the Side.£11.95Mix Tikka Roll
Combination of chicken tikka and Lamb tikka(3pcs each)Served with fresh naan bread,salad and sauces on the side£11.95Mixed Kebab Roll
Freshly Grilled Chicken /Lamb Tikka, Lamb kebab served with fresh naan bread & salad ,sauces(chilli & Garlic Mayo) on the Side.£14.95Lamb Tikka Roll
Freshly Grilled Lamb Tikka served with fresh naan bread & salad ,sauces(chilli & Garlic Mayo) on the Side.£11.95HalalChicken Tikka & Chips
Tender chicken tikka paired with crispy chips for a delightful combination of flavors.£12.95Lamb tikka & chips
Tender lamb tikka served with crispy chips for a delightful grilled kebab experience.£12.95Mixed Tikka & Chips
Chicken tikka and lamb tikka paired with crispy chips for a delightful mix of flavors.£13.95Lamb kebab & Chips
£8.95Mixed kebab & chips
Combination of tikka’s and kebab served with crispy chips for a delightful grilled kebab experience.£15.95
Doner/Shwarma Deals
Chicken Doner Chips
Chicken Doner Meat Reg. FriesCan of Drink£12.95Lamb Doner Chips
Lamb Doner Meat + Chips + Drink£12.95Chicken Doner Roll
Served with fresh naan bread,mixed salad and sauces on the side£11.95Lamb Doner roll
Served with fresh naan bread,mixed salad and sauces on the side£11.95Mix doner Chips
Served with fresh chips,salad and sauces on the side£12.95Doner Box
Freshly cut doner served in box on top of chips and garlic herb sauce,salad.£8.95Mixed Doner Roll
Served with fresh naan bread,mixed salad and sauces on the side£12.95
Grilled Chicken Deals
Half Chicken Chips
1/2 Peri Peri Chicken OR Tandoori Chicken + chips + Drink£9.95HalalHalf Chicken Naan
1/2 Peri Peri Chicken or Tandoori ChickenNaan BreadCan of Drink(Mild/Medium/Hot is not apply on Tandoori Chicken)£9.95HalalHalf Chicken Rice
1/2 Peri Peri Chicken Or Tandoori Chicken Basmati Rice or Pilau RiceCan of Drink(mild/medium/hot is not apply on tandoori chicken)£9.95HalalChicken N Egg Fried Rice
Peri Peri Chicken or Tandoori Chicken withEgg Fried RiceCan of Drink£8.95Halal1/4 Chicken Chips
1 pc Chicken + Chips + Drink£7.95Halal
Wraps N Wings Deals
6 Wings Meal
6 Fried / Grilled / Tandoori Wings FriesCan of Drink£6.95PopularChicken Strip Wrap Meal
Chicken strips WrapFriesCan of Drink£7.95Veggie Wrap Meal
Veggie Wrap + chips +Drink£6.95Spicy Bean Wrap Meal
Spicy Bean Wrap with chips n deink£6.95
VEGETABLE KEBABS
Chilli Paneer Roll
Diced Paneer cooked with capsicum and onion mix with soya sauce and special chef’s sauce, served on fresh naan bread. Mix salad and sauces on the side£8.95Paneer Tikka Roll(Grilled &Dry)
Paneer cooked in tandoor then served on fresh Naan Bread. Mix salad n sauces on the side£8.95Palak Paneer Roll
Spinach cooked in chef’s special gravy , served on fresh Naan Bread. Mix salad n sauces on the side£8.95Falafel Roll
Falafel on fresh naan bread with salad n sauces£7.95Chana Masala Roll
Best selling Chana masala on fresh naan bread, mix salad and sauce on the side£7.95Chips Roll
Chips on fresh Naan bread, mixed salad and sauces on the side£3.95Salad Roll (Salad on Naan)
Mix salad with fresh naan bread , sauces on the side£3.45Masala Chip Roll
Fries mixed with peri peri powder and served with fresh naan bread salad. Mixed salad n sauces on the side£4.50
SNACKS/BITES/STARTERS
Meat Samosa (3)
Filled in with Minced Lamb meat and comes with sauces£4.956 Spicy Wings
Fried Spicy wings comes 6 pcs in a portion£4.50Masala Fries
Crispy Fries mixed up with peri peri powder.£3.95Garlic Sauce
£0.50Chilli Sauce
£0.506 Chicken Nuggets
100% Chicken Nuggets made from Chicken Breast.£4.95Chilli Cheese Bites (8)
Chilli cheese bites£4.95Corn on The Cob
Grilled corn on the cob and touch of butter and spice£1.95Burger Sauce
£0.50BBQ Sauce
£0.50Garlic & Herb sauce
£0.45Punjabi Samosa(veg)
Real Taste of indian veg samosa filled with potatoes and peas. Give great taste with our chilli sauce£4.95Chicken Samosa (3)
Filled with Minced chicken and spices and give real taste with our unique chilli sauce£4.95Veggie Samosa (3)
Filled with Mixed vegetables and spices to give you good taste and make it unique with our home made chilli sauce£4.95Mozzarella Cheese Sticks (6)
Mozzarella cheese sticks£4.95BBQ Chicken Wings (6)
Fried Wings mixed with our favourite BBQ sauce .£4.95Onion Rings (10)
Fried onion Rings. Around 10pcs£3.95Fries
Crispy French Fries£3.95Chips & Cheese
French Fries and top of Cheese£3.95Mogo Chips
Cassava deep fried. Choose your favourite spicy or salty£4.95Chilli Garlic Mogo
Deep fried mogo and then cooked with pepper and onion , soya sauce and our chef’s special sauce£8.95Daal Bhajia (5)
Deep Fried Daal Bhajia£3.95Chilli Paneer
£8.45
GRILLED & TANDOORI
Lamb Sheek Kebab (4)
Lamb sheek kebab served with salad and sauces£9.95Mixed Grilled & Naan
Combination of Chicken tikka Lamb tikka Lamb chops Tandoori wings Sheek kebabServed with Fresh Naan bread & Mix salad and sauce£29.95Whole Peri Peri Chicken
Grilled Chicken£14.95Tandoori Chicken Wings
Freshly Grilled wings£9.45Whole Tandoori Chicken
Best seller£14.95Fish Tikka
Grilled Tilapia Fillet£9.95PopularChicken Tikka
Freshly Grilled Chicken tikka (5pcs)£8.95Whole BBQ Flavor Chicken
Bbq flavour is sweet sauce that use on grilled chicken.£14.95Whole Chicken sweet n spicy
Grilled chicken mixed with peri peri and bbq sauce make it sweet n spicy.£14.95Spring Chicken
Grilled chicken that comes no sauce on top its just simple grilled chicken with lemon juice on top.£14.95Tandoori Chops (4)
Grilled Chops with unique taste served with mix salad n sauces£15.95Lamb Tikka
Freshly Grilled Lamb tikka (5pcs) served with salad and sauces£8.95
MAIN COURSE KARAHI DISHES
Best curries in HARROW
Chicken Karahi
Full of taste, chicken Karahi is best selling£13.45Lahori Karahi
(Chicken on the bones)£14.95Chicken Tikka Masala
Chicken tikka masala is mild sauce that comes with hint of coconut.£13.95Chicken Korma
£13.95Methi Chicken
Boneless Chicken Cooked with Fenugreek Leaves to make the Methi chicken an authentic taste.£13.45Chicken Madras
(Spicy)£13.45Chilli Chicken Masala
Chicken Karahi cooked with Green chillies£13.45Karahi Chicken Tikka
Chicken tikka cooked with little capsicum and onion with special gravy£13.95Chicken Jalfrezi
Chicken cooked with capsicum and onion with gravy£13.45Chicken Palak
Chicken curry and spinach£13.45Lamb Karahi
£14.45Lamb Chops Masala
Lamb Chops Cooked On Grill and then mixed with Chef's Special Gravy.£17.95Karahi Lamb Tikka
£14.45Lamb Tikka Masala
£14.95Lamb Jalfrezi
£14.45Lamb Palak
£14.45Keema Karahi
£13.45Keema Aloo
£13.45Keema Peas
£13.45
VEGETARIAN DISHES
Aloo Gobi
Cauliflower and potato cooked in flavor gravy sauce£12.95Chana Masala
(Chick Peas)£11.95Tikka Sauce
£6.95Paneer Tikka Masala
(Creamy Sauce)£12.95Karahi Paneer
£12.95Bhindi Masala
(OKRA)£12.95Bombay Potato
£11.95Mixed Vegetables
£11.95Mixed Veg Korma
£12.50Aloo Chana
£11.95Saag Aloo
spinach and potato cooked in flavor curry sauce£12.50Saag Daal
spinach and mixed lentils cooked togather for tasty mouth watering dish£11.95Saag Paneer
£12.95Shahi Paneer
£13.50Mutar Paneer
£11.95Jeera Aloo
£11.95Auburgine Bharta
Baigan bharta£11.95Curry Sauce
£6.95
SEAFOOD
Chill & Garlic Prawns
Prawns cooked with capsicum and onion with chef’s special sauce.£10.95Prawn Masala
Prawn Curry£12.95Prawn Korma
Prawns cooked with hint of coconut and spices to mild taste£12.95Fish Tikka
Tilapia Marinated fillet£9.95
EGG
Egg Curry(Boiled egg)
Boiled eggs cooked with special gravy to make Dhaba style£11.95Egg Omelette & Naan
Omelette served with fresh naan bread, mixed salad and sauces£8.95
RICE DISHES
Special Egg Fried Rice
£8.99Chicken Biryani
£10.95PopularLamb Biryani
£11.95Vegetable Biryani
£9.99PopularChicken Tikka Biryani
£11.95Paneer Biryani
Diced paneer cooked with special Biryani£9.99Plain Rice
£4.45Kebabish Special Chicken Biryani(serve 2)
Served 2 people,Chicken On the bone£17.95Lamb Tikka Biryani
£12.95Tandoori Lamb Chops Biryani(serve 2)
Served 2 people£18.95Biryani rice
£8.99Keema Biryani
£9.99Pilau Rice
£5.95Jeera Rice
£5.95
NAAN/PARATHA
Garlic Naan
£3.50Tandoori Roti
£1.95Butter Naan
£2.25Garlic Chilli Naan
£3.95Plain Naan
£1.95Keema Naan
£3.95Peshwari Naan
£3.50Tava Paratha
£2.95Punjabi Onion Kulcha
£3.50Aloo Paratha
£3.50Egg Paratha
£3.95Cheese Naan
£3.95
Desserts & Drink
Bottle of Drinks
1.5 liters bottle£3.95Can
Soft Drink 330Ml£1.50VeganLassi
Freshly made Lassi that various flavour£4.95Kulfi Stick
Kulfi£2.00Rasgulla(1pc)
Rassgula£1.50Chocolate Fudge Cake
Mouthwatering Chocolate Fudge Cake (1 Slice)£3.95Rasmalai
One of the best selling dessert(1pc)£1.75Ice Cream Tub
Ice Cream tub 100ml choose from pistachio/Mango/Malai/strawberry/vanilla/chocolate£3.95Strawberry Cheesecake
1 slice of mouthwatering strawberry cheesecake£3.95Gulab Jamun(1pc)
Tasty Gulab Jamun is all time favourite served warm temperature£2.00Milkshakes
Freshly make chilled milkshakes£4.95Water
500ML of bottle£1.00Juices
200 ml£2.50Strawberry Cheesecake
£3.95Chocolate Profitrolls
£3.50