Popular with other people
Latte
136 kcal
£4.20Ginger Shot
55 kcal
110ml · £33.64/L£3.70Super Fruit
88 kcal
170g · £24.12/kg£4.10Mango & Lime
72 kcal
£4.10Fruit Salad
103 kcal
225g · £18.22/kg£4.10Flat White
98 kcal
£4.20Orange Juice
63 kcal
250ml · £14.40/L£3.60Americano
2 kcal
£3.80Iced Latte
98 kcal
£4.20Cappuccino
116 kcal
£4.20
Breakfast & Bakery 🥐
Mango & Lime
Chunks of mango with a squeeze of lime.72 kcal
£4.10Fruit Salad
A classic selection of pineapple, orange melon, apple and red grapes.103 kcal
225g · £18.22/kg£4.10Super Fruit
A refreshing selection of mango, kiwi, pomegranate and blueberries.88 kcal
170g · £24.12/kg£4.10Double Berry Muffin
A delicious blueberry muffin with a blueberry compote middle. It's quite incredible how many blueberries we've packed into this muffin - it really has to be seen to be believed!441 kcal
£3.40Banana
Our bananas are Rainforest Alliance Certified from Costa Rica.76 kcal
£1.00Apple
We chop and change the variety of our apples depending on the season.85 kcal
£1.00
Coffee & Hot Drinks☕
Latte
Pret’s signature organic espresso combined with silky steamed milk and finished with a light layer of foam. Served as a 12oz drink. All our Barista prepared drinks are also available decaffeinated. Both skimmed and semi-skimmed milks are available, as well as milk alternatives136 kcal
£4.20Flat White
Pret’s signature organic espresso combined with silky steamed milk and finished with a light layer of foam. Served as an 8oz drink. All our Barista prepared drinks are also available decaffeinated. Both skimmed and semi-skimmed milks are available, as well as milk alternatives.98 kcal
£4.20Americano
Pret’s signature organic espresso poured over hot filtered water. Served as a 12oz drink. All our Barista prepared drinks are also available decaffeinated. Both skimmed and semi-skimmed milks are available, as well as milk alternatives2 kcal
£3.80Cappuccino
Pret’s signature organic espresso combined with silky steamed milk, finished with a dense layer of foam and a dusting of chocolate powder. Served as a 12oz drink. All our Barista prepared drinks are also available decaffeinated. Both skimmed and semi-skimmed milks are available, as well as milk alternatives.116 kcal
£4.20Matcha Latte
Ceremonial grade matcha green tea blended with steamed coconut milk alternative.86 kcal
£4.45Mocha
Pret’s signature organic espresso combined with chocolate powder and silky steamed milk and finished with a dusting of chocolate powder. Served as a 12oz drink. All our Barista prepared drinks are also available decaffeinated. Both skimmed and semi-skimmed milks are available, as well as milk alternatives.196 kcal
£4.30Hot Chocolate
We use a high quality chocolate powder, whipped and topped with steamed milk and chocolate dusting to create a deliciously creamy and rich hot chocolate.247 kcal
£4.30Chai Latte
Chai essence with warming ground cinnamon, ginger, and black pepper, served with steamed milk.207 kcal
£4.45Peppermint Tea
Sweet refreshing and ever so settling (particularly the stomach). This tea is a classic peppermint with a hint of spearmint and completely caffeine free!0 kcal
£3.45Filter Coffee
Pret’s signature organic filter coffee is a hand-crafted blend of 100% arabica coffees. Medium roasted to create a smooth and balanced filter coffee. Served as a 12oz drink. All our Barista prepared drinks are also available decaffeinated. Both skimmed and semi-skimmed milks are available, as well as milk alternatives.2 kcal
£1.50English Breakfast Tea
A rich, refreshing and reviving full-bodied classic black tea, made with carefully selected tea leaves for a smooth and satisfying taste. A timeless favourite, perfect for any time of the day.0 kcal
£3.45Espresso
Pret’s signature organic espresso is a hand-crafted blend of 100% arabica coffees. Dark roasted to create a rich and indulgent espresso. Served as a 4oz drink. All our Barista prepared drinks are also available decaffeinated. Both skimmed and semi-skimmed milks are available, as well as milk alternatives.2 kcal
£3.15Tropical Green Tea
Packed with anti-oxidants, this fresh tasting green tea is complemented with the flavours of organic lemongrass, mango and pineapple to give you a fruity lift at any time of day.0 kcal
£3.45Macchiato
Pret’s signature organic espresso finished with a dash of silky steamed milk. Served as a 4oz drink All our Barista prepared drinks are also available decaffeinated. Both skimmed and semi-skimmed milks are available, as well as milk alternatives.7 kcal
£3.25Earl Grey Tea
A light, aromatic black tea infused with delicate bergamot flavour for a smooth and refreshing cup. A timeless favourite, perfect for any time of day. Served hot and available with your choice of milk or dairy alternative.0 kcal
£3.45
Coolers & Iced Drinks🥤
Iced Latte
Pret's organic latte served over ice98 kcal
£4.20Iced Americano
Our traditional, organic Americano served over ice.2 kcal
£3.80Iced Chai Latte
Chai essence with warming ground cinnamon, ginger, and black pepper, served over ice with milk.162 kcal
£4.40Iced Mocha
Pret's organic Mocha served over ice.159 kcal
£4.30Iced Hot Chocolate
We use a high quality chocolate powder, topped with milk and served over ice. The nutritional values provided on this page are for semi-skimmed milk.197 kcal
£4.30Iced Matcha Latte
Ceremonial grade matcha green tea served over ice with coconut milk alternative.63 kcal
£4.45
Sweet Pots & Fruit🍉
Mango & Lime
Chunks of mango with a squeeze of lime.72 kcal
£4.10Fruit Salad
A classic selection of pineapple, orange melon, apple and red grapes.103 kcal
225g · £18.22/kg£4.10Super Fruit
A refreshing selection of mango, kiwi, pomegranate and blueberries.88 kcal
170g · £24.12/kg£4.10Banana
Our bananas are Rainforest Alliance Certified from Costa Rica.76 kcal
£1.00Apple
We chop and change the variety of our apples depending on the season.85 kcal
£1.00
Treats & Snacks🍪
Salt & Cider Vinegar Crisps
Hand cooked potato crisps (with the skin on for extra flavour) seasoned with sea salt and cider vinegar.206 kcal
40g · £52.50/kg£2.10Sea Salt Crisps
Hand cooked potato crisps (with the skin on for extra flavour) seasoned with sea salt.213 kcal
40g · £52.50/kg£2.10Smoky Chipotle Crisps
Hand cooked potato crisps (with the skin on for extra flavour) seasoned with a smoked chipotle chilli seasoning.208 kcal
40g · £52.50/kg£2.10Zingy Lemon & Almond Loaf Cake
Lemon & polenta loaf topped with a zingy lemon icing sprinkled with flaked almonds.592 kcal
£4.00Chocolate Bar
This is an old fashioned 'fridge cake' like the ones you used to make when you were little; crushed digestive biscuits, sultanas and golden syrup.380 kcal
70g · £50.00/kg£3.50Sweet & Salt Popcorn
Passionately popped, naturally light.157 kcal
30g · £70.00/kg£2.10Chocolate Brownie Bar
Our fabulous brownies are an indulgence for chocolate lovers everywhere. We don’t like over-baked brownies, we like them just right; dark and moist.321 kcal
65g · £53.85/kg£3.50Pret's Gingerbread Biscuit Godfrey
Pret's gingerbread biscuit with an icing smile and jelly buttons.200 kcal
43g · £58.14/kg£2.50Love Bar
An amazing combination of almonds, pistachios and vanilla pumpkin seeds embedded in caramel on a flapjack base - crunchy and delicious.348 kcal
70g · £50.00/kg£3.50Salted Popcorn
Passionately popped, naturally light.136 kcal
29g · £72.41/kg£2.10Dark Chocolate Corn Cakes
Puffed corn cakes topped with dark chocolate82 kcal
50g · £58.00/kg£2.90Cranberries in Coats
Cranberries with yogurt coating.235 kcal
50g · £62.00/kg£3.10Nutty Pistachio & Almond Loaf Cake
Pistachio & almond cake, with a creamy pistachio icing sprinkled with pistachios and raspberry crumbs.604 kcal
£4.00Dark Chocolate Salted Almonds
Roasted almonds dipped in a rich, dark chocolate, a sprinkle of sea salt and a dusting of cocoa.215 kcal
38g · £81.58/kg£3.10Pret A Mango
A little bag of chopped, dried mango.118 kcal
35g · £88.57/kg£3.10Dark Chocolate with Sea Salt
Rich & intense, made with 70% cocoa solids172 kcal
30g · £75.00/kg£2.25Popcorn Bar
Gluten-free and under 180 calories. A sweet treat without the guilt.176 kcal
34g · £102.94/kg£3.50Loaded Chocolate Chunk Banana Bread
Topped with a miso caramel glaze and caramelised flaked almonds; chock-full of chocolate chunks.560 kcal
£4.75Pret Bar
This bar is crammed full of good stuff; there are six different fruits, three kinds of seeds and lots of oats (and a bit of golden syrup and honey to keep things sweet!).279 kcal
64g · £54.69/kg£3.50Nuts, Fruit, Chocolate
A little bag of tasty treats.196 kcal
35g · £88.57/kg£3.10
Cold Drinks🥤
Ginger Shot
Squeezed from fresh ginger root and whole fresh apples, this little bottle is a zingy shot with a fiery kick.55 kcal
110ml · £33.64/L£3.70Orange Juice
Made with 100% freshly squeezed oranges.63 kcal
250ml · £14.40/L£3.60Vitamin Volcano
A fabulous blend of fragrant forest fruits, including blackberry, boysenberry, raspberry and strawberry. Delicately blended with banana and apple juice and fortified with ten essential vitamins.137 kcal
250ml · £17.20/L£4.30Apple Juice
Crammed full of squished, crushed apples126 kcal
250ml · £14.40/L£3.60poppi Raspberry Rose
Carbonated Low Calorie Raspberry and Rose Flavour Soft Drink with Added Fibre, with Sugar and Sweetener.27 kcal
330ml · £11.36/L£3.75Coke Can Regular
Sparkling Soft Drink with Plant Extracts140 kcal
330ml · £7.27/L£2.40Hot Shot
Add a kick to your day with a burst of orange, spiced with turmeric, ginger and cayenne.27 kcal
110ml · £33.64/L£3.70poppi Strawberry & Lemon
Carbonated Low Calorie Strawberry and Lemon Flavour Soft Drink with Added Fibre, with Sugar and Sweetener.27 kcal
330ml · £11.36/L£3.75Diet Coke Can
Sparkling Low Calorie Soft Drink with Plant Extracts with Sweeteners330ml · £6.97/L£2.30Pret's Sparkling Apple Fizz
Sparkling water mixed with apple juice (and a little grape juice for sweetness).104 kcal
330ml · £9.39/L£3.10Easy Greens
A refreshing blend of coconut water, apple, cucumber, spinach, pineapple, kale, lime and mint. Crammed full of delicious veggies, tasty fruits and absolutely no added sugar.35 kcal
400ml · £14.50/L£5.80Ginger Kombucha
Lightly sparkling fermented green tea drink with ginger and turmeric.45 kcal
250ml · £15.20/L£3.80Pret's Sparkling Grape & Elderflower
Sparkling water with grape juice and elderflower and a dash of lemon juice and apple.98 kcal
330ml · £9.39/L£3.10Pret Still Water 750ml
Best when chilled (as indeed we all are)£3.00Mango Smoothie
A colourful smoothie made with squished mangoes, bananas and passion fruit.142 kcal
250ml · £17.20/L£4.30Pret Sparkling Water 500ml
Best when chilled (as indeed we all are)500ml · £4.40/L£2.20Mango & Passion Fruit Pret Still
A zingy, refreshingly tropical juicy water, with mango, passion fruit & a squeeze of lime juice. Best when chilled (as indeed we all are).112 kcal
500ml · £7.20/L£3.60Green Tea & Peach Pret Still
A delicate and refreshing combination of green tea and peach. Best when chilled (as indeed we all are).104 kcal
500ml · £7.20/L£3.60Pret's Sparkling Ginger Beer
Sparkling water mixed with ginger extracts to provide a satisfying kick!119 kcal
330ml · £9.39/L£3.10Cranberry, Raspberry & Pomegranate Pret Still
A deliciously fruity juicy water with cranberry, pomegranate & raspberry juice. Best when chilled (as indeed we all are).115 kcal
500ml · £7.20/L£3.60poppi Wild Berry
Carbonated Low Calorie Berry Flavour Soft Drink with Added Fibre, with Sugar and Sweetener.24 kcal
330ml · £11.36/L£3.75Lemon & Ginger Pret Still
Pasteurised still apple juice drink flavoured with lemon and ginger flavour. Best when chilled (as indeed we all are).94 kcal
500ml · £7.20/L£3.60Coke Zero Can
Sparkling Low Calorie Soft Drink with Plant Extracts with Sweeteners330ml · £6.97/L£2.30Pret's Rhubarb Lemonade
A fresh and zingy sparkling rhubarb lemonade.107 kcal
330ml · £9.39/L£3.10Pret Still Water 500ml
Best when chilled (as indeed we all are)500ml · £4.40/L£2.20