heading
Free delivery
New users only. Min spend £10. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Savoury crepes
£17.10Chef signature
£17.10Eggs on toast with smoked salmon
£15.54Blue magic
£8.94Mama avo
£16.74Açai bowl
£16.14Banana Walnut Pancakes (GF)
£17.94Half banana walnut pancakes (GF)
£9.54Pain perdu
£17.58Mango madness
£8.94
All Day Menu
Savoury crepes
Trio of spinach buckwheat crêpeswith poached egg, avocado & halloumi£17.10PopularChef signature
Poached with our signature tomato and peppers stew topped with goat cheese with sourdough toast£17.10PopularEggs on toast with smoked salmon
Scrambled/poached on sourdough toast With smoked salmon.£15.54Half açai
£8.70PopularMama avo
Freshly sliced avocado on sourdoughtoast with goat cheese, harissa & pumpkin seeds£16.74Açai bowl
With Granola, banana, berries & organicpeanut butter£16.14PopularBanana Walnut Pancakes (GF)
With whipped Greek yogurt, peanut butter & maple syrup topped with banana and walnuts£17.94Half mama avo
£8.70Pain perdu
Golden French toast with mascarpone cream and apple-pear compote served with maple syrup£17.58Eggs on toast
£10.32Half banana walnut pancakes (GF)
With whipped Greek yogurt, peanut butter & maple syrup topped with banana and walnuts£9.54Yoghurt Parfait
Greek yogurt & granola topped with apple-pear compote£10.74Porridge
Made with coconut milk, topped with apple-pear compote &pecans£13.14Chocolate pancakes (GF VE)
Classic golden pancakes layered with velvety chocolate coconut cream, maple syrup, chocolate chips & seasonal berries£17.94Brunch Platter for two
£53.94Half Chocolate Pancakes (GF VE)
£9.54House Hash
Eggs (poached/scrambled), paprika roasted potatoes, grilled halloumi, sauteed mushrooms on a bed of greens with a side of homemade parmesan sauce£17.94Squash Tartine
A homemade garlicy fetaGreek yoghurt spread on a sourdough toast topped with roasted squash£10.14
Sandwich and Wraps
Pesto chicken wrap
Baked chicken breast with mixed in a home-made nut-free pesto sauce in a spinach tortilla wrap£11.34Halloumi wrap
Spicy chickpeas, halloumi & spinach in a tortilla wrap£11.34Tuna melt sandwich
With smoked cheddar, sumac & mayo in a ciabatta bread. Contains Gluten, contains dairy£11.34Halloumi sandwich
With spicy Cajun, tomatoes and mixed leaves in a ciabatta bread£11.34Pesto chicken sandwich
Baked chicken breast with mixed in a home-made nut-free pesto sauce in a ciabatta bread£11.34Protein Salad bowl
Baked seasoned chicken breast with freshly sauteed green beans & honey mustard potato salad£11.34
Protein shakes
Nutty chocolate protein shake
100% plant-based chocolate proteinblended with chia seeds, dates, raisins & peanut butter in almond milk (GF – VE- P 30g)£9.54Blueberry mango protein shake
100% plant-based vanilla proteinwith frozen blueberries, mangoes & peanut butter in coconut milk (GF – VE - P 29g)£9.54Lava
100% plant-based vanilla protein blended with frozen blackberries, banana, chia seeds, dates, charcoal &oat milk (GF -VE - P 21g)£9.54Matcha protein shake
£9.54Mocha protein shake
£9.54
Smoothies
Blue magic
Blueberries, mango, lime, blue spirulina &coconut milk£8.94PopularMango madness
Mango, banana, pineapple, flaxseeds& coconut milk£8.94Green Goodness
Banana, avocado, spirulina & coconutmilk£8.94
Juices
The glow
£7.74Morning Glory
£7.74Alka green
£7.74Orange juice
£7.74Apple juice
£7.74Immunity shots
£3.96
Hot drinks
Flat white
£4.74Cappuccino
£4.74Latte
£4.74Espresso
£3.54Macchiato
£3.90Americano
£4.50White Amricano
£4.74Cortado
£4.14Piccolo
£4.14Babyccino
£1.80Dark hot chocolate
£5.22White hot chocolate
£5.22Mixed hot chocolate
£5.22Double espresso
£4.14Filter coffee
£3.96Double machiatto
£4.74Glass of milk
£2.16
Teas
English tea
£4.50Earl grey
£4.50Hot ginger
£4.50Rooibos
£4.50Chamomile
£4.50Lady rose
£4.50Green tea Jade
£4.50Peppermint
£4.50Lemongrass
£4.50
Special hot drinks
Spicy chai latte
£5.34Matcha latte
£5.40Dirty chai
£5.52Turmeric latte
£5.34Mocha
£5.34White mocha
£5.34Maple Cinnamon Latte
£5.88Gingerbread Latte
£5.88pumpkin spice latte
£5.88peppermint mocha
£5.88
Iced drinks
Iced dirty chai latte
£5.88Iced latte
£5.52Iced americano
£5.40Iced matcha
£5.88Iced turmeric
£5.88Iced chocolate
£5.52Iced chai latte
£5.52
Beers
San Miguel
£6.60Peroni
£6.60
Cake Display
Banana bread
£3.90Chocolate banana bread
£3.90Lemon cake
£4.74Chocolate chip cookie
£3.00Nutty Cookie
£3.00Brownie
£3.96Protein Bar
£4.20Carrot cake
£4.74Lemon oatmeal cookie
£3.00Cacao energy ball
£2.34Peanut butter energy ball
£2.40Salmon Bagel
£10.20Almond tea cake
£3.90Pistachio matcha cookie
£3.00Cinnamon bun
£5.40Avocado lime muffin
£4.74Apple tart
£5.94
Allpress retail
1kg Beans Good brew
£54.001kg Filter Good brew
£54.00
Water
Still water
£1.80Sparkling water
£1.80CBD trip water
£3.00