Delivered by The Fish Shack - Leicester
This means you won’t be able to follow your order or get live updates
Popular with other people
Cod
£8.99Chicken & Mushroom Pie
£3.90Chicken Burger
£4.75Lamb Donner Kebab
£7.00All Steak Pie
£3.90Chips
£3.50Mini Fish
£5.40Lamb Donner Meat & Chips Kebab
£7.99Haddock
£7.99Lamb Donner with Naan
£9.00
Chips
Salt & vinegar available.
Chips
£3.50
Fish
Salt & vinegar available.
Cod
£8.99Mini Fish
£5.40Haddock
£7.99Fish Cake
£2.00Cod Roe
£2.00
Burgers
Salad & sauce available.
Chicken Burger
£4.75Double Beef Burger
£5.50Beef Burger
£4.25Double Cheeseburger
£6.00Cheeseburger
£4.75
Wraps
Salad & sauce available.
Chicken Kebab Wrap
£7.50Lamb Donner Wrap
£6.50Salad & Chip Wrap
£4.00
Kebabs
Salad & sauce available.
Lamb Donner Meat & Chips Kebab
Salt & vinegar available.£7.99Mixed Meat & Chips Kebab
Lamb donner & chicken. Salt & vinegar available.£8.50Lamb Donner with Naan
£9.00Chicken Kebab with Naan
£9.50Chicken Kebab & Chips
Salt & vinegar available.£8.50Chicken Kebab
£8.00Mixed Kebab
Lamb donner & chicken.£8.00Mixed Meat with Naan
Lamb donner & chicken.£9.50Lamb Donner Kebab
£7.00
Chicken
Chicken Nuggets (10)
£3.50Chicken Leg
£2.50
Sausages
Jumbo Sausage
£2.50Battered Sausage
£1.90Saveloy
£2.50
Pies & Pastries
Chicken & Mushroom Pie
£3.90All Steak Pie
£3.90Steak & Kidney Pie
£3.90Beef & Onion Pie
£3.90Chicken Balti Pie
£3.90Cheese & Onion Pasties
£3.10
Sundries
Spam Fritter
£2.30Pineapple Fritter
£1.50Potato fritter
£1.00Onion Rings (10)
£3.00Breaded Mushrooms (10)
£3.00Pancake Roll
£2.00Black Pudding
£2.00Beef Burger in Batter
£2.30
Extras
Curry Sauce
£1.50Gravy
£1.50Mushy Peas
£1.50Baked Beans
£1.50Pickled Egg
£0.60Pickled Onion
£0.60Bottle of Vinegar
£1.80Bottle of Tomato Sauce
£1.80Naan Bread
£1.00Buttered Cob
£0.50Cockles
£2.50
Drinks
Coca-Cola
£1.50Diet Coca-Cola
£1.507 Up
0.33l.£1.50Fanta Orange
0.33l.£1.50Fanta Fruit Twist
0.33l.£1.50Dr Pepper
0.33l.£1.50Vimto
0.33l.£1.50Ben Shaws Bitter Shandy
0.33l.£1.50Ben Shaws Dandelion & Burdock
0.33l.£1.50