Delivered by Crumble - Pollokshaws Road
This means you won’t be able to follow your order or get live updates
Popular with other people
Kinder Cookie Dough
£9.00Brownie Sundae
£9.00Caramel Churros
£9.00Crumble Special 7" Mix Box of Churros Combination
£14.95Special Profiteroles Fountain
£8.45Blueberry Ice Blast Large
£7.75Gulab Jamun Sundae
£10.30
Waffles, Crepes and Pancakes
Peanut Butter
Freshly baked, topped with nuts, Nutella sauce, drizzled in peanut butter and served with vanilla ice cream.£9.00Classic Nutella Spread
Freshly baked, served with fresh strawberries, smoothered drizzled with Nutella spread.£9.65Fruitella
Freshly baked, served with fresh strawberries, grapes and bananas drizzled with Nutella sauce, served with vanilla ice cream.£9.65Oreo Crumble
Freshly baked, served with crushed Oreo drizzled with nutella sauce and Belgian chocolate.£9.00Strawberry Delight
Freshly baked, served with fresh strawberry slices, drizzled with white chocolate and strawberry sauce and topped with vanilla ice cream.£9.65Kinder Bueno
Freshly baked, drizzled with Nutella sauce, sprinkle with icing sugar and topped with Kinder Bueno pieces.£9.00Banoffee
Freshly baked, served with banana slices, drizzled with toffee sauce and served with vanilla ice cream.£9.00Crumbles Special
Freshly baked, topped with strawberry, banana, marshmallows and crushed Ferrero drizzled with Nutella, chocolate sauce topped with vanilla ice cream.£10.30Nutella Ferrero
Freshly baked, smoothered in Nutella topped with crushed Ferrero Rochers and drizzled with chocolate sauce.£9.00Lotus Biscoff
Freshly baked smoothered in Lotus Biscoff sauce topped with caramel biscuits and drizzled with caramel sauce.£9.00White Chocolate Indulgence
Freshly baked, served with fresh banana and strawberry slices, drizzled with white chocolate sauce and topped with white chocolate flakes.£9.65Waffle Bites Box
Small waffle bites served with chocolate sauce, kinder sauce, chopped strawberries, banana and Ferrero nuts peices.£14.95Caramel Crunch
Freshly baked, served with crushed shortbread and drizzled with caramel sauce.£9.00100% Canadian Maple Syrup Pancakes
£9.00New Jamun Gulab
New dessert soft fluffy waffle with hot syrup soaked Gulab Jamun served with Porelli honeycomb ice cream and caramel & toffee sauce.£10.95Crepe with Nutella Sauce
£5.95
Crumble's Special
Special Apple Crumble
Apple Strundle served hot with Sultana , Cinnamon Filling wrapped in puff pastry served with Hot Custard & Vanilla Ice Cream£10.30
Churros
Crumble Special 7" Mix Box of Churros Combination
7" box of mix 4 chocolate, 4 caramel and 2 round churros bites with strawberry, banana and grapes, drizzled with a combination of Nutella, chocolate and caramel sauce and served with chocolate sprinkle's and vanilla ice cream.£14.95Caramel Churros
8 Caramel Churros with caramel sauce dip served with vanilla ice cream£9.00Round Churros
5 plain churros, sprinkled with a touch of icing sugar and choice of dip: Nutella or Toffee. Served with vanilla ice cream.£9.00Chocolate Churros
8 Chocolate filled churros with nutella side dip served with vanilla ice cream.£9.00Kinder Churros
8 x Chocolate Churro’s topped with Kinder Pieces , drizzled with Kinder, Chocolate & Nutella Sauce , served with Vanilla Ice Cream£11.95Ferrero Rocher Churros
8 x Chocolate Churro’s topped with Mixed Nuts & Ferrero Rocher drizzled with , Chocolate & Nutella Sauce , served with Vanilla Ice Cream£11.95Extra Nutella Sauce 2oz
£2.60Oreo Churros
8 x Chocolate Churro’s topped with Oreo Crumbs , drizzled with Chocolate & Nutella Sauce , served with Vanilla Ice Cream£11.95Biscoff Churros
8 x Caramel Churro’s topped with caramel and Biscoff Sauce , topped with Biscoff Crumbs served with Vanilla Ice Cream£11.95Extra Biscoff Sauce 2oz
£2.60Extra Milk Chocolate Sauce 2oz
£2.60Extra White Chocolate Sauce 2oz
£2.60Extra Toffee Sauce 2oz
£2.60Extra Kinder Sauce 2oz
£2.60Extra Caramel Sauce 2oz
£2.60
Sundaes
Brownie Sundae
A combination of chocolate and vanilla ice cream, topped with milk chocolate flakes, brownies and chocolate syrup.£9.00Gulab Jamun Sundae
Gulab Jamun with Honeycomb & vanilla ice cream drizzled with caramel & raspberry sauce£10.30Oreo Cookie Sundae
Oreo cookies and vanilla ice cream topped with crushed Oreo's and drizzled with chocolate sauce.£9.00Banaberry Sundae Split
Fresh cut banna alongside slices of strawberry, covered with vanilla ice cream, drizzled in strawberry syrup and sprinkled chocolate flakes.£9.00Ferrero Rocher Sundae
Vanilla and Ferrero Rocher ice cream with chopped hazelnuts, Nutella chocolate sauce and topped with Ferrero Rocher.£9.00After Eight Mint Choc Sundae
Mint Choc Chip & Vanilla ice cream, topped with mint & Chocolate sauce and After Eight chocolate£9.00Caramel Crunch Sundae
Biscoff and vanilla scoops and a luxury caramel sauce, topped off with crushed digestive biscuits.£9.00Mango Tango Sundae
Fresh cut mango and pineapple slices and vanilla, mango and raspberry ripple ice cream.£9.00Tutti Fruitti Sundae
Banoffee, strawberry and mango ice cream topped with whipped cream, mixed fruit and syrup.£9.00Kinder Bueno Sundae
Kinder Bueno and vanilla ice cream, drizzled in Nutella sauce topped with Kinder Bueno pieces.£9.00Reese's Sundae
Vanilla and chocolate ice cream with crushed Reese's bits and drizzled in Nutella sauce.£9.00Lotus Biscoff Sundae
Vanilla & Biscoff Ice Cream with Biscoff Crumbs & Caramel & Biscoff Sauce.£9.00White Chocolate Cookie Sundae
White Chocolate Cookie , cookie & cream with vanilla ice cream drizzled with white chocolate sauce & white chocolate flakes£9.00Double Chocolate Cookie Sundae
Double chocolate Cookie , cookie & cream with vanilla ice-cream drizzled with chocolate and caramel sauce£9.00Milk Chocolate Cookie Sundae
Milk Chocolate Cookie , cookie & cream with vanilla ice cream drizzled with chocolate & caramel sauce£9.00Knickerbocker Glory Sundae
Vanilla , Chocolate & Strawberry Ice Cream Served with Strawberry , Banana drizzled with Raspberry & Caramel sauce topped with Marshmallows£10.30Toffee Fudge Sundae
Layers of Toffee Fudge and Vanilla ice-cream drizzled with Toffee Sauce and topped with Fudge pieces£9.00Crumble Profiteroles Sundae
Vanilla , Strawberry , Chocolate Ice Cream with fresh banana , strawberries and cream filled profiteroles drizzled in Nutella & Chocolate Sauce topped with Chocolate Sprinkled and Marshmallows£12.90
Cookie Dough
Kinder Cookie Dough
£9.00Milk Chocolate
£7.70White Chocolate Chip
£7.70Terry's Chocolate Orange
£9.00Reese's Special
£9.00Milky Bar Buttons
£9.00Old School Caramel
£9.00Nutella Indulgence
£9.00Banana Cookie
£9.00Ferrero Cookie
£9.00Mint Aero Cookie Dough
£9.00Brownie Cookie Dough
£9.00Oreo Cookie Dough
Cookie dough with crushed oreo pieces and chocolate sauce£9.00Lotus Biscoff Cookie Dough
Vanilla & Biscoff Ice Cream with Biscoff Crumbs & Caramel & Biscoff Sauce.£9.00Rolo Cookie Dough
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough with Rolo Chocolate pieces and drizzled with Chocolate sauce£9.00Skittles Cookie Dough
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough covered in Smarties and drizzled with milk Chocolate sauce£9.00
Ice cream
Tubs
£3.90Plain Cones
£3.50Plain Cube or Tub
2 Tub£5.85Plain or Tub
3 scoop£7.80Plain Cube or Tub
4 scoop£9.75
Smoothies
Blueberry Bliss
Grapes raspberry, mango and papaya.£5.10Strawberry Sensation
Strawberries and banana.£5.10Mango Magic
Mango, melon and strawberry.£5.10Tropical Delight
Peach, passion fruit and mango.£5.10Summer Breeze
Watermelon, Strawberries and Lime Juice Pellets£5.10
Milkshakes
Vanilla
£7.70Mango
£7.70Strawberry
£7.70Banana
£7.70Chocolate
£7.70Raspberry Ripple
£7.70Aero Mint
£7.70Crunchie
£7.70Bounty
£7.70Daim
£7.70Ferrero Rocher
£7.70Flake
£7.70Galaxy
£7.70Galaxy Caramel
£7.70Kinder Bueno
£7.70Oreo
£7.70Biscoff
£7.70Reese's Peanut Butter
£7.70Skittles
£7.70Snickers
£7.70Terry's Orange
£7.70Maltesers
£7.70Milkybar
£7.70Red Velvet Cake Milkshake 16oz
£9.00Chocolate Fudge Cake Milkshake Regular 473ml 16oz
£9.00Birthday Cake Milkshake
£9.00
Extras
Premium Sauces 2oz
£2.50Sauces
£1.25Toppings
£1.00Sprinkles
£0.50Whipped Cream
£1.00Frankie's Red Hot Sauce
£1.00Cheese Sauce
£1.00Jalapenos
£1.00
Hot Drinks
Earl Grey Tea
£3.25Tea
£3.25illy Coffees
£3.50Hot Chocolate
£3.90Peppermint Tea
£3.25Green Tea
£3.25Karak Chai
£3.80Masala Chai
£3.80Pink Chai
Topped with Pistachio Nuts£4.55Elaichi Tea
£3.80Ginger Chai
£3.80Saffron Chai
£3.80
Tango Ice Blast
Cherry Ice Blast Regular
£6.45Blueberry Ice Blast Large
£7.75Blueberry Ice Blast Regular
£6.45Cherry Ice Blast Large
£7.75Blueberry Ice Blast Jumbo Jug
£10.35Cherry Ice Blast Jumbo Jug
£10.35Tango Blast Mix 12oz
£7.10Tango Blast Mix 20z
£8.40Tango Blast Mix 26oz Jug
£10.35
Soft Drinks
Can Irn Bru
330ml£1.75Can Coca Cola
330ml£1.75Can Diet Irn Bru
330ml£1.75Can Diet Coca Cola
330ml£1.75Can Pepsi Max
330ml£1.75Can Monster Energy
500ml£3.25Can Fanta Orange
330ml£1.75Can Fanta Fruit Twist
330ml£1.75Can Fanta Lemon
330ml£1.75Can Sprite
330ml£1.75Can Sanellegrino Orange Flavour
330ml£1.95Can Sanellegrino Lemon Flavour
330ml£1.95Can Redbull
250ml£3.25Lucozade Orange Energy
330ml£1.95Lucozade Original Energy
330ml£1.95Tango Orange 330ml
£1.75Oasis Summer Fruits 500ml
£2.50Rubicon Mango Juice 330ml Can
£1.75
Sweets & Treats
McCoys Cheddar & Onion
45g£1.50McCoys Salt & Vinegar
45g£1.50McCoys Flame Grilled Steak
45g£1.50Johnny's Onion Rings
50g£1.50Diam Bar
28g£1.30Snickers Bar
48g£1.30Crunchie Bar
40g£1.30Mint Aero
36g£1.30Bounty Bar
28g£1.30Flake Bar
32g£1.30Galaxy Smooth Chocolate Bar
110g£3.00Galaxy Caramel 48g
£1.30Smarties 38g
£1.00Milkyway x 2 Bar 43g
£1.30Reese's Bar 47g
£1.30Milkybar Buttons Buttons 30g
£1.30Pringle's Texas BBQ 70g
£2.50Pringle's Salt & Vinegar 70g
£2.50Pringle’s Hot & Spicy 70g
£2.50Pringle's Sour Cream & Onion 70g
£2.50Candy Floss
£1.75Large Tub Candy Floss
£4.25
Nutella Fountain
Special Profiteroles Fountain
Profiteroles , sliced Strawberries & sliced Banana smothered in Hot Nutella Sauce Topped with mini marshmallows£8.45Strawberry Fountain
Strawberries smothered in Hot Nutella Chocolate Sauce£6.45Marshmallow Fountain
Marshmallows smothered in Hot Nutella Chocolate Sauce£4.95
Nachos
Nachos Small 7" box
Served with Salsa Dip , Cheese Sauce & Jalapenos Sauce£7.95Nachos Small 5" box
Served with Salsa Dip , Cheese Sauce & Jalapeños£5.95Nachos 5" Chicken Tikka Box
Chicken Tikka & Grated Cheese topped on Nachos - Served with Salsa Dip , Cheese Sauce and Jalapeños£9.95Nachos 7" Chicken Tikka Box
Chicken Tikka & Grated Cheese topped on Nachos - Served with Salsa Dip , Cheese Sauce and Jalapeños£11.95Nachos 5" Chicken Mince Box
Chicken Mince & Grated Cheese topped on Nachos - Served with Salsa Dip , Cheese Sauce and Jalapeños£9.95Nachos 7" Chicken Mince Box
Chicken Mince & Grated Cheese topped on Nachos - Served with Salsa Dip , Cheese Sauce and Jalapeños£11.95Extra Grated Cheese
£1.00Extra Salsa Dip
£1.00Extra Frankie's Hot Sauce
£1.00Extra Jalapenos
£1.00
Rollover Hotdog
Check Extras menu for Toppings
Hotdog
Plain Hotdog£4.50Hotdog
Hotdog with Tomato Sauce£5.00Hotdog
Hotdog with Tomato and Mustard Sauce£5.50Hotdog
Hotdog with Tomato , Mustard Sauce and Jalapenos£6.00Hotdog
Hotdog with Tomato , Mustard Sauce , Jalapenos and Cheese£6.50Hotdog
Hotdog with Frankie Red Hot , Mustard Sauce , Jalapenos & Cheese£6.50Hotdog
Hotdog with Frankie Red Hot Sauce , Mustard Sauce , Jalapenos , Onion and Cheese£7.00Hotdog
Hotdog with Tomato Sauce , Mustard Sauce , Jalapenos , Onion and Cheese£7.00Hotdog
Hotdog with Chicken Mince , Tomato Sauce , Mustard Sauce , Jalapenos , Onion and Cheese£9.95Hotdog
Hotdog with Chicken Mince , Frankie's Red Hot Sauce , Mustard Sauce , Jalapenos , Onion and Cheese£9.95
Crumble Hot Nibbles
Jalapeno Flamers
6 x Green Jalapeno Peppers,filled with Cream Cheese in a Nacho Breadcrumb.Served withCheese Sauce£6.00Mozzarella Sticks
6 x Stringy Mozzarella cheese in a Garlic & Herb breadcrumbsServed with Red Hot Sauce Or Cheese SaucePlease state when ordering£6.00Mac'N'Cheese Croquettes
6 x Macaroni pasta in a Mozzarella and Cheddar Cheese Served with Cheese Sauce£6.00Rollover Cheese Poppers
4 x Cheese Poppers Served with Cheese Sauce£4.50VegetarianRollover Chicken Nuggets
6 x Rollover Chicken Nuggets served with Tomato or BBQ sauce£4.954 x Rollover Chicken Tenders
4 X Rollover Chicken Tenders served with Tomato or BBQ sauce£5.955 x Boneless Chicken Wings
5 X Rollover Chicken Wings served with Tomato or BBQ sauce£5.95
Cakes
Costco Cake
Costco Cake served with Porelli Vanilla Ice Cream£5.50Chocolate Fudge Cake
Chocolate Fudge Cake served with Porelli Vanilla Ice Cream£5.502 x Cookie
Either white chocolate , chocolate chip or double chocolate cookie£3.00Chocolate Fudge Cake with Custard, served with Porelli Vanilla Ice Cream
£7.00Ferrero Rocher Cake
Ferrero Rocher Cake served with Porelli Vanilla Ice Cream£6.50Red Velvet Cake
Red Velvet Cake served with Porelli Vanilla Ice Cream£5.50Oreo cake
Oreo Cheesecake served with Porelli Vanilla Ice Cream£6.50Carrot Cake
Carrot Cake served with Porelli Vanilla Ice Cream£5.50Caramel Shortcake Melt
Caramel Shortcake Melt Served with Porelli Vanilla Ice Cream£5.50Biscoff Cheesecake
Biscoff Cheesecake served With Porelli Vanilla Ice Cream£6.50Nutella Cheesecake
Nutella Cheesecake Served with Porelli Vanilla Ice Cream£6.50Sticky Toffee Pudding
Sticky Toffee Pudding Served with Porelli Vanilla Ice Cream£6.50Caramel Cheesecake
Caramel Cheesecake served with Porelli's Vanilla Ice Cream£6.50Mini Bite Brownie x 4
£4.00Hot Chocolate Brownie Plain
Hot Chocolate Brownie Served with Porelli Vanilla Ice Cream£4.50Biscuit Crumbs Cheesecake
£5.50Lemon Cheesecake
Lemon Cheesecake served with Porelli Vanilla Ice Cream£6.50Strawberry Cheesecake
Strawberry Cheesecake with Strawberry Sauce served with Porelli Vanilla Ice Cream£6.50Rainbow Cheesecake
Cheesecake topped with Raspberry , Bubblegum Sauce & Coloured Sprinkles Served with Porelli Vanilla Ice Cream£6.50New Improved Blueberry Cheesecake
Cheesecake smothered in Homemade Blueberry Sauce£6.50Kinder Cheesecake Served with Porelli Vanilla Ice Cream
£6.50
New Waffle Dog Sticks
Classic Nutella Stick
3 x Freshly Backed Waffle Dog Stick served with fresh Strawberries & Nutella Sauce£7.95Oreo Crumble Waffle Stick
3 x Freshly Backed Waffle Dog Stick served with fresh Strawberries & Nutella Sauce£7.95Banoffee Waffle Stick
3 x Freshly Baked Waffle Dog Sticks with sliced bananas & Chocolate & Toffee Sauce£7.95Nutella Ferrero Waffle Stick
3 x Freshly Baked Waffle Dog Sticks with Mix Ferrero Nuts with Chocolate & Nutella Sauce£7.95Lotus Biscoff Waffle Stick
3 x Freshly Baked Waffle Dog Sticks with crushed Biscoff Biscuits & with Caramel & Toffee Sauce£7.95Crumble Special Waffle Sticks
3 x Freshly Baked Waffle Dog Sticks with Chocolate Chips , Honeycomb & Fudge Pieces Topped with Marshmallows & Coloured Sprinkles drizzled with Chocolate , Salted Caramel Sauce£9.95Caramel Waffle Stick
3 x Freshly Baked Waffle Dog Sticks with crushed Biscuits with Salted Caramel Sauce£7.95Bubblegum Waffle Stick
3 x Freshly Baked Waffle Dog Sticks with Skittles , mini marshmallows & Coloured Sprinkles topped with Bubblegum & Raspberry Sauce£7.95
New Mason Jar Collection
New Mason Jar Special honeycomb Sundae
Scoops Of Vanilla & Honeycomb Ice Cream with biscuit & Salted Caramel Sauce topped with Fudge & Honeycomb Pieces Served in a Glass Mason Jar£13.50New Mason Jar Jamun Sundae
Gulab Jamum with Honeycomb and vanilla ice cream drizzled with caramel & raspberry sauce Served in a Glass Mason Jar£13.50New Mason Jar Special Birthday Sundae
Layers of Birthday Cake & crushed Kit Kat with Raspberry Ripple & Vanilla ice Cream, Raspberry & White Chocolate Luxury Sauce topped with Coloured Sprinkles & Mini Marshmallows Served in a Glass Mason Jar£13.50New Mason Jar Chocolate Brownie
Scoops of Vanilla , chocolate ice Cream with chocolate sauce, layers of Chocolate Brownie topped with Chocolate Flake's£13.50Kinder Mason Jar
£13.50
New Sorbet Selection
Lemon Sorbet
£3.50Orange Sorbet
£3.50
Sandwiches
Toasted with Chicken Tikka & Grated Cheese
£6.50Tuna Melt
£6.50Toasted Chicken Mince & Grated Cheese
£6.50
Panini
Panini With Chicken Tikka & Grated Cheese
£7.10Panini Chicken Mince & Grated Cheese
£7.10Panini Tuna Melt
£7.10
Soup
Red Lentil Soup
£4.00
Fries
5" Box Fries
£4.005" Box of Fries with Cheese
£6.005" Loaded Mince Fries with Cheese
5" Loaded Fries with Cheese and Chicken Mince served with Frankie's Red Hot Sauce£8.005” Loaded Chicken Tikka Box
5" Loaded Fries with Chicken Tikka & Grated Cheese served with Frankie’s Red Hot Sauce£8.007" Box of Fries
£5.507" Box of Fries with Cheese
£7.507" Loaded Mince Fries
7" Loaded Fries with Cheese and Chicken Mince served with Frankie's Red Hot Sauce£9.507” Loaded Chicken Tikka Box
7" Loaded Fries with Chicken Tikka & Grated Cheese served with Frankie’s Red Hot Sauce£9.50Extra Cheese Sauce
£1.00Extra Frankie's Hot Sauce
£1.00
Crumble Delux Dessert Selection
Tiramisu
Tiramisu layered with coffee sauce , sponge cake soaked in coffee , mascarpone cream & coca powder served in a glass jar with lid.£3.95Sea Salt Caramel Dessert
Sea Salted Caramel And Dark Chocolate Dessert served in a glass jar with lid.£3.95Chocolate Fudge Lava Cake
Luxurious Chocolate Cake with a molten fudge centre , handmade with single origin Colombian Chocolate served cold in a glass jar , heating instructions below. Microwave 750watts 40-45secs Oven Gas Mark 5 12-15mins£3.95Macarons
One of the following Chocolate, Vanilla, Raspberry, Passion Fruit, Pistachio or Salted Butter Caramel£0.75
World Famous Dole Soft serve
Pineapple Dole Soft Serve
£5.00Raspberry Dole Soft Serve
£5.00Mix Dole Soft Serve
£5.00
🇦🇪Viral Dubai Kunafa Chocolate Treats!!🇦🇪
🇦🇪Viral Dubai Kunafa Crunch Strawberry Fountain🇦🇪
Strawberries mixed with Kunafa smothered in Pistachio & Nutella Chocolate Sauce , topped with Pistachio Nuts!!£13.00🇦🇪Viral Dubai Kunafa Crunch Chocolate Brownie🇦🇪
Hot Chocolate Brownie with Loaded Kunafa, Pistachio & Nutella Sauce , served with Vanilla Ice Cream, topped with Pistachio Nuts!!£12.45🇦🇪Viral Dubai Kunafa Crunch Cookie Dough🇦🇪
Milk Chocolate Cookie Dough with Loaded Kunafa, Pistachio & Nutella Sauce served with Vanilla Ice Cream , topped with Pistachio Nuts!!£13.00🇦🇪Viral Dubai Kunafa Crunch Crepe🇦🇪
Crepe Loaded with Kunafa , Pistachio & Nutella Sauce served with Vanilla Ice Cream , topped with Pistachio Nuts!!£13.00🇦🇪Viral Dubai Kunafa Crunch Churros🇦🇪
Chocolate Churros with Loaded Kunafa, Pistachio & Nutella Sauce , served with Vanilla Ice Cream , topped with Pistachio Nuts!!£15.95🇦🇪Viral Dubai Kunafa Crumch 5 X Donut Dots🇦🇪
5 x Round Sugar Donut with Loaded Kunafa, Pistachio & Nutella Sauce , topped with Pistachio Nuts!!£10.95🇦🇪Viral Dubai Kunafa Crunch Pistachio Sundae🇦🇪
Vanilla, Ferrero Rocher & Pistachio Ice Cream with Nutella & Pistachio Sauce layered with Kunafa, topped with Pistachio Nuts.£13.00🇦🇪Viral Dubai Kunafa Crunch Chocolate Fudge Cake🇦🇪
Topped with Kunafa, Nutella , Pistachio Sauce, topped with Pistachio Nuts£13.00🇦🇪Viral Dubai Kunafa Crunch Cheesecake🇦🇪
Topped with Kunafa , Nutella, Pistachio Sauce and Pistachio Nuts£13.00Viral Dubai Kunafa Rice Krispies Cup
Pistachio and Nutella sauce with layered Kunafa and Rice Krispies in a cup£9.95
New Rice Krispies Cups
Nutellla Sauce & Rice Krispies 12oz
£5.95Biscoff Rice Krispies 12oz
Caramel , Biscoff Sauce with Biscoff Crumbs mixed Rice Krispies£7.45Oreo Rice Krispies 12oz
Chocolate & Nutella Sauce with Oreo Crumbs mixed with Rice Krispies£7.45Kinder Rice Krispies 12oz
Kinder & Nutella Sauce with Kinder Chocolate mixed Rice Krispies£7.45Ferrero Rocher Rice Krispies Cup 12oz
Mixed Nuts with Nutella & Chocolate Sauce topped with Ferrero Rocher£8.45
Milkcakes
Kinder Milkcake
£7.15Oreo Milkcake
£7.15Lotus Biscoff Milkcake
£7.15