Delivered by Far East Delight - Pennsylvania
This means you won’t be able to follow your order or get live updates
Popular with other people
Hot Fried Crispy Beef
£9.00Aromatic Crispy Duck (1/4)
£13.00Barbecued Spare Ribs
£9.00Special Curry
£9.00Singapore Fried Rice
£9.50Singapore Chow Mein
£9.50Special Mixed Hors D'oeuvres
£11.00Spear ribs in black bean sauce
£9.00Singapore fry rice noodle
£9.90Roast Duck With Plum Sauce
£9.00
New Dishes
Salt pepper chips
£7.50Salt & Pepper Shredded Chicken
£8.50Hot Fried Crispy Shedded Chicken
£8.50Singapore fry rice noodle
£9.90Spear ribs in black bean sauce
£9.00Salt & Pepper Squid
£9.00Crispy Chicken in Hot and Spicy Sauce
£9.00King Prawn in Hot and Spicy Sauce
£9.00
Chef's Special
Hot Fried Crispy Beef
£9.00PopularKung Pao Chicken
£8.50Satay Chicken
£8.50Beef and Broccoli
£8.50Lemon Chicken
£8.80Chicken in Plum Sauce
£8.80Kung Pao Beef
£8.50Satay Beef
£8.50Singapore Chow Mein
£9.00Satay Special
£10.00Hot and Sour King Prawn
£9.00Chicken and Broccoli
£8.50Satay Roast Pork
£8.50Satay King Prawn
£9.00Hot and Sour Beef
£8.50Hot and Sour Chicken
£8.50King Prawn and Broccoli
£9.00Kung Po King Prawns
£9.00Satay Vegetable
£8.00Satay Duck
£9.00
Starters
Min vegetable spring rolls(10)
£5.00Aromatic Crispy Duck (1/4)
£13.00Prawn on Toast (8 Pieces)
£8.00Crispy Seaweed (Greens)
£7.00Barbecued Spare Ribs
£9.00Prawn Crackers
£4.20Satay Chicken on Skewers(4)
£8.00Special Mixed Hors D'oeuvres
£11.00Breaded Crab Claws(6)
£7.50Pancake Rolls (2) (Hong Kong Style)
£5.208 Deep Fried Crispy Wonton With Sweet and Sour Sauce
£6.50
Special Dishes
Salt Spicy Chicken
£8.50PopularSingapore Fried Rice
£9.50Beef Fried Rice
£8.50Mixed Vegetable Chow Mein
£8.00Roast Duck With Plum Sauce
£9.00Szechuan Beef
£7.70Four Seasons (Large Dish)
Duck, king prawns, beef chicken and roast pork garnished with broccoli and chinese leaves.£9.50Salt Spicy Spare Ribs
£9.00Wandering Dragon
Beef roast pork chicken, prawn and mixed vegetables cooked in black bean sauce.£10.00Roast Duck and Mushrooms
£9.50Roast Duck And Cashew Nuts
£9.10Roast Duck And Pineapple
£9.00Szechuan King Prawn
£9.00Szechuan Roast Pork
£8.50Mixed Vegetable Fried Rice
£8.00Sweet And Sour Mixed Vegetables
£8.00Roast Duck With Ginger and Spring Onion
£9.00Roast Duck And Bean Sprouts
£9.00Rendang Chicken
Stir fried, hot and spicy with hoisin sauce.£8.50Rendang Beef
Stir fried, hot and spicy with hoisin sauce.£8.50Rendang King Prawn
Stir fried, hot and spicy with hoisin sauce.£9.00Chinese Leaves Garnished With Oyster Sauce
£7.00Szechuan Special
£9.00Szechuan Chicken
£8.50Szechuan Duck
£9.00Szechuan Vegetable
£8.00Szechuan Vegetable With Tofu (Soya Bean Curd)
£9.40Mixed Vegetable With Tofu (Soya Bean Curd)
£8.80
Green Pepper Dishes
With black bean sauce.
Beef and Green Pepper in black bean sauce
£8.50Spear ribs in black bean sauce
£9.00King Prawn and Green Pepper in black bean sauce
£9.00Mixed Vegetables With Black Bean Sauce
£8.00Chicken and Green Pepper in black bean sauce
£8.50Chinese Roast Pork with Green Pepper in Black Bean Sauce
£8.50
Curry Dishes (Rice Not Included)
Chicken Curry
£8.50Special Curry
£9.00Shrimp Curry
£9.00Beef Curry
£8.50Roast Pork Curry
£8.50Mushroom Curry
£8.00King Prawn Curry
£9.00Duck Curry
£9.00Mixed Vegetable Curry
£8.00
Sweet and Sour Dishes
Sweet and Sour Chicken (10 Balls)
£8.50Sweet and Sour Chicken (Hong Kong Style)
£8.50PopularSweet and Sour Pork (Hong Kong Style)
£8.50Sweet and Sour King Prawn (Hong Kong Style)
£9.00Sweet and Sour King Prawns (10 Balls)
£9.00Sweet and Sour Mixed Vegetables
£8.00
Fried Rice Dishes
Special Fried Rice
£9.50Chicken Fried Rice
£8.50Yeung Chow Fried Rice
£8.50Chinese Roast Pork Fried Rice
£8.50Beef Fried Rice
£8.50King Prawn Fried Rice
£9.00Singapore Fried Rice
£9.50Mixed Vegetable Fried Rice
£8.00Shrimp Fried Rice
£9.00
Chow Mein Dishes
Fried soft noodles.
Chicken Chow Mein
£8.50PopularSpecial Chow Mein
£9.50Beef Chow Mein
£8.50Plain Chow Mein
£7.50Mixed Vegetable Chow Mein
£8.00Singapore fry rice noodle
£9.90Singapore Chow Mein
£9.50King Prawn Chow Mein
£9.00Chinese Roast Pork Chow Mein
£8.50Shrimp Chow Mein
£9.00Yeung Chow Chow Mein
£8.50Mushroom Chow Mein
£8.00
Foo Yung Dishes
Chinese omelette.
Chicken Foo Yung
£8.50Special Foo Yung
£9.00King Prawn Foo Yung
£9.50Shrimp Foo Yung
£9.00Chinese Roast Pork Foo Yung
£8.50Mushroom Foo Yung
£8.00Mixed Vegetables Foo Yung
£8.00
Beef and Pork Dishes
Hot Fried Crispy Beef
£9.00PopularBeef and Green Pepper in black bean sauce
£8.50Barbecued Spare Ribs
£9.00Beef and Broccoli
£8.50Spear ribs in black bean sauce
£9.00Barbecued Spare Ribs
£9.00Szechuan Beef
£7.70Beef With Mushroom
£8.50Satay Beef
£8.50Beef Chop Suey
£8.50Chinese Roast Pork and Chicken With Mushroom
£8.50Beef and Onions
£8.50Satay Roast Pork
£8.50Szechuan Roast Pork
£8.50Canton Style Spare Ribs in Spicy Sauce
£9.50Sweet and Sour Spare Ribs
£9.00Spare Ribs in Syrup
£9.00Chinese Roast Pork With Bean Sprouts
£8.50Chinese Roast Pork and Mushroom
£8.50Beef With Ginger and Spring Onions
£8.50Chinese Roast Pork With Chinese Leaf
£8.50Beef With Bean Sprouts
£8.50Beef With Pineapples
£8.50Beef With Bamboo Shoots and Water Chestnuts
£8.50Chinese Roast Pork Chop Suey
£8.50Chinese Roast Pork with Green Pepper in Black Bean Sauce
£8.50
King Prawn Dishes
Garlic king prawn
£9.00King Prawn in Hot and Spicy Sauce
£9.00King Prawn and Green Pepper in black bean sauce
£9.00King Prawn With Ginger and Spring Onions
£9.00Szechuan King Prawn
£9.00King Prawn With Bamboo Shoots and Water Chestnuts
£9.00King Prawn and Mushroom
£9.00King Prawn and Pineapple
£9.00King Prawn and Cashew Nuts
£9.00King Prawn With Chinese Leaf
£9.00Satay King Prawn
£9.00King Prawn and Broccoli
£9.00Kung Po King Prawns
£9.00King Prawn Chop Suey
£9.00
Chicken Dishes
Salt Spicy Chicken
£8.50PopularKung Pao Chicken
£8.50Hot Fried Crispy Shedded Chicken
£8.50Satay Chicken
£8.50Lemon Chicken
£8.80Chicken in Plum Sauce
£8.80Crispy Chicken in Hot and Spicy Sauce
£9.00Chicken With Cashew Nuts
£8.60Chicken and Broccoli
£8.50Chinese Roast Chicken With Beansprouts
£8.50Chicken and Mushroom
£8.50Chicken and Bamboo Shoots and Water Chestnuts
£8.50Chicken and Pineapple
£8.50Chicken With Ginger and Spring Onions
£8.50Chicken and Onion in Oyster Sauce
£8.50Chicken Chop Suey
£8.50Chicken and Green Pepper in black bean sauce
£8.50Szechuan Chicken
£8.50
Chop Suey Dishes
Beef Chop Suey
£8.50Special Chop Suey
£9.00Chicken Chop Suey
£8.50King Prawn Chop Suey
£9.00Shrimp Chop Suey
£9.00Chinese Roast Pork Chop Suey
£8.50Duck Chop Suey
£9.00
English Dishes
Including chips.
Special Omelette
£9.00Half Roast Spring Chicken With Chips
£9.60King Prawn Omelette
£9.00Shrimp Omelette
£9.00Chicken Omelette
£8.50Mushroom Omelette
£8.00Vegetable Omelette
£8.00
Set Dinners
For 1 Person
Sweet and sour chicken (5), beef chop suey, yeung chow fried rice.£16.50For 2 Persons
Barbecued spare ribs, chicken and mushrooms, beef and green pepper, sweet and sour chicken (8), yeung chow fried rice.£35.50For 3 Persons
Barbecued spare ribs, chicken and cashew nuts, special foo yung, satay beef, sweet and sour pork (hong kong style), yeung chow fried rice.£49.50For 4 Persons
Barbecued spare ribs, beef and ginger with spring onion, special foo yung, king prawn with bamboo shoots and water chestnuts, sweet and sour chicken (hong kong stye), mixed vegetables, yeung chow fried rice, prawn crackers.£60.00
Soup
Hot and Sour Soup
£5.50Chicken and Sweetcorn Soup
£5.00Chicken and Noodle Soup
£5.00Mixed Vegetable Soup
£5.00Chicken And Mushroom Soup
£5.00
Extra Portions
Egg Fried Rice
£5.00Popularchips
£4.20Salt pepper chips
£7.50Curry Sauce
£4.00Prawn Crackers
£4.20Sweet and Sour Sauce
£4.00Boiled Rice
£4.20Barbecue Sauce
£4.00Pancake Rolls (2) (Hong Kong Style)
£5.20Mini vegetable spring rolls(10)
£5.20Spring Roll (1 X Large)
£5.20Mixed Vegetables With Black Bean Sauce
£8.00Mixed Vegetables
£7.00Banana Fritter
£6.00Beansprouts
£6.50Mixed Vegetables With Cashew Nuts
£8.00Bamboo Shoots and Water Chestnuts
£7.50Pineapple Fritter
£6.00
Drinks
Coca-Cola Original 330ml can
£1.80Diet Coke 330ml can
£1.80Tango Apple sugar free 330ml can
£1.80Tango Orange 330ml can
£1.80Coca-Cola Original 1.5L bottle
£5.007-up 330ml can
£1.80
Duck
Aromatic Crispy Duck (1/4)
£13.00Roast Duck With Plum Sauce
£9.00Roast Duck and Mushrooms
£9.50Roast Duck And Pineapple
£9.00Roast Duck And Cashew Nuts
£9.10Satay Duck
£9.00Roast Duck With Ginger and Spring Onion
£9.00Szechuan Duck
£9.00Roast Duck And Bean Sprouts
£9.00Duck Chop Suey
£9.00Duck Curry
£9.00