Popular with other people
Breakfast C
£12.50Chef's Breakfast
£10.20Quarter Pounder Grill
£15.00Jacket Potato with Cheese
£8.80Oasis Breakfast
£13.50Breakfast B
£10.202 Sausages & 2 Yorkshire Puddings
£10.00Roast Beef
£12.50Jacket Potato with Cheese & Beans
£10.00Quarter Pounder Cheeseburger Meal
£10.00
All Day Breakfast
Extras are available.
Breakfast C
Highly rated· 2 egg, 2 bacon, chips, 2 sausages, beans, mushroom, tea or coffee or orange or apple juice.£12.50Chef's Breakfast
Highly rated· 2 bacon, 1 sausage, 1 egg, beans, mushroom, 2 hash browns, 2 bread & butter or 2 toasts, tea or coffee or orange or apple juice.£10.20Oasis Breakfast
Highly rated· 2 eggs, 2 bacon, tomato, 2 sausages, mushroom, black pudding, 2 hash browns, beans, 2 bread & butter or toast, tea or coffee or orange or apple juice.£13.50Omelette Breakfast
Cheese omelette, grilled tomatoes, 2 hash browns, beans,tea or coffee or orange or apple juice£10.20PopularEnglish Breakfast
Egg, bacon, sausage, hash browns, beans or tomato or mushroom.£6.00Breakfast B
Egg, 2 bacon, sausage, mushrooms, beans, tomato, black pudding, 2 bread & butter or toast, tea or coffee or orange or apple juice.£10.20Mega Breakfast
2 eggs, 4 bacon, beans, 2 sausages, tomato, mushroom, bubble, 2 bread & butter or toast, tea or coffee or orange or apple juice.£16.50Halal Breakfast
2 turkey rashers, 2 chicken sausage, 2 egg, mushroom, 2 hash brown, beans & tomato, toast or bread & butter, tea or coffee or orange or apple juice£13.50Grill B
2 burgers, fried onions, egg, chips, beans.£12.50Veggie Breakfast 2
2 veggie sausages, 2 hash browns, beans, mushroom, tomato, 2 bread & butter or toast, tea or coffee or orange or apple juice.£10.20Breakfast A
Egg, 2 bacon, sausage, beans, tomato, 2 bread & butter or toast, tea or coffee or orange or apple juice.£9.00Mini Breakfast
Egg, bacon, sausage, beans, toast or bread, tea or coffee.£7.50Mediterranean Breakfast
Halloumi, mushroom, 2 egg, spicy sausage, olives, tomato, cucumber, toast or bread & butter, tea or coffee or orange or apple juice£12.90Grill A
2 bacon, sausage, egg, grilled tomatoes, chips.£10.20Veggie Breakfast 1
Veggie burger, egg, bubble, mushroom, beans, tomato, 2 bread & butter or toast, tea or coffee or orange or apple juice.£10.20
Special Grill
Sirloin Steak
With chips, mushroom, onion rings & tomato.£16.00Quarter Pounder Grill
Quarter pounder, 2 bacon, egg, frankfurter, onion rings, chips & mushroom.£15.00Frankfurter Grill
2 Frankfurter, 1 burger, egg, chips & grilled tomatoes.£12.00Chicken Shish Kebab
With chips & salad£14.50
Homemade Dishes
2 Sausages & 2 Yorkshire Puddings
Served with mash, onion & peas.£10.00Spaghetti Bolognese
£10.00Shepherds Pie & 3 Veg
£10.50Chicken Curry & Rice
£10.50Lasagne & Chips
Served with salad.£12.00Chilli Con Carne with Rice
£10.50Macaroni Cheese
Served with salad.£9.50Beef Casserole, 3 Veg & Mash
£11.00Beef Casserole & Rice
Served with salad.£11.00Cheese
£2.00
Pies
Pie plate. Served with chips or mash & peas or beans.
Steak & Kidney Pie
£9.50Chicken & Mushroom Pie
£9.50Meat & Onion Pie
£9.50
Chip Shop
Served with beans, peas or salad.
Cod & Chips
£10.002 Sausages & Chips
£8.50Chicken & Chips
£10.008 Chicken Nuggets & Chips
£10.00Chicken Strips, Chips & Salad
£10.00Ham, Egg & Chips
£9.502 Eggs & Chips
£7.502 Bacon, Egg & Chips
£9.2010 Calamari & Chips
£9.50
Roast Dinners
Roast Beef
£12.50Mixed Roast Offer
Choose 2 meats from beef, lamb, pork & roast chicken.£18.00Lamb Shank
£19.00Sunday Roast Deal
This offer is available only on Sundays. Any roast (excluding half chicken & lamb shank), dessert & tea or coffee or can drink (excluding Red Bull & milkshake).£19.00Liver & Bacon
£12.50Roast Lamb
£12.50Roast Chicken
£12.50Roast Turkey
£12.50Half Chicken
£19.00Roast Pork
£12.50Veggie Roast
Cabbage, peas, roast potatoes, mashed potatoes, mushrooms & gravy optional.£12.00
Jacket Potatoes
Served with salad. Extra toppings are available.
Jacket Potato with Cheese & Beans
£10.00Jacket Potato with Bolognese
£10.40Jacket Potato with Tuna Mayonnaise
£9.30Jacket Potato with Chilli Con Carne
£10.80Jacket Potato with Cheese
£8.80Plain Jacket Potato with Butter
£7.50Jacket Potato with Beans
£8.80Jacket Potato with Prawn
£10.80Jacket Potato with Chicken Curry
£10.80
On Toasts
Cheese on 2 Toasts
£5.102 Scrambled Eggs on 2 Toasts
£5.102 Fried Eggs on 2 Toasts
£4.402 Poached Eggs on 2 Toasts
£5.10Beans on 2 Toasts
£4.402 Bacon on 2 Toasts
£4.60Mushroom on 2 Toasts
£5.10Tomato on 2 Toasts
£4.40
Burger Meals
Served with salad, chips & tea or coffee or can drink (excludes Red Bull & speciality coffee).
Quarter Pounder Cheeseburger Meal
£10.00Half Pounder Cheeseburger Meal
£11.70Chicken Fillet Burger Meal
£12.20Cheeseburger Meal
£6.90Triple Pounder Mega Burger Meal
£14.70Chicken Burger Meal
£10.00Vegetable Burger Meal
£9.70King Size Burger Meal
£13.40Half Pounder Burger with 6 Onion Rings Meal
£15.70Quarter Pounder Frankfurter Burger Meal
£12.20
Burgers
Served with salad & sauce. Extra available.
Quarter Pounder Burger
£5.00Burger
£4.00King Size Burger
£6.50Quarter Pounder Frankfurter Burger
£7.50Half Pounder Burger
£7.50Mega Burger
£9.50Chicken Burger
£5.50Chicken Fillet Burger
£7.50Veggie Burger
£5.50
Wraps
Chicken Wrap Meal
With chips & drink.£10.20Chicken Wrap
£6.50
Omelettes
Oasis Omelette
Bacon, ham, onion, mushroom & cheese.£10.90Spicy Sausage & Cheese Omelette
£9.90Spinach & Cheese Omelette
£9.90Bacon & Cheese Omelette
£9.50Cheese Omelette
£8.00Plain Omelette
£7.50Mushroom Omelette
£8.50Ham Omelette
£9.00Bacon & Mushroom Omelette
£9.20Avocado & Cheese Omelette
£9.90Spanish Omelette
Onion, tomato, mushroom & cheese.£9.90Chicken & Bacon Omelette
£10.50
Sandwiches
Extras available.
Breakfast
Bacon, sausage, egg & mushroom.£5.80PopularSausage
£4.80Tuna, Mayo, Cucumber
£5.30Spicy Sausage & Egg
£5.30Bacon
£4.80Ham & Salad
£5.30Egg
£4.60Egg & Mayo
£4.80Tuna, Mayo & Sweetcorn
£5.30Chicken, Lettuce, Cucumber
£5.60Cheese & Tomato
£4.80B.L.T
£5.30Spicy Sausage & Cheese
£5.30Prawn, Lettuce, Cucumber
Prawn, Lettuce, Cucumber£6.50Grilled Halloumi
Egg, Spinach£6.10
Hot Dogs
Hot Dog Meal
With chips & drink.£8.90Hot Dog
£5.00
Salad Bar
Side Salad
Lettuce, onions, tomato, cucumber, coleslaw, carrot£6.40Breakfast Salad
Spinach, boiled egg, avocado, halloumi, tomato, olives, humous£9.00Protein Salad
Chicken, lettuce, spinach, mozzarella, humous, boiled egg, sweetcorn£10.40Chicken & Homous Salad
Chicken, homous, baby spinach, red onion, pomegranate, avocado, lemon£10.40Prawn Salad
Prawns, boiled egg, avocado , pomegranate, cucumber, tomato, sweetcorn£11.50Meditarrenean Salad
Lettuce, spinach, cucumber, tomato, olives, humous, red onion, feta cheese£9.50Tuna Salad
Tuna, lettuce, red onion, sweetcorn, tomato, boiled egg, peppers, cucumber£10.50Salmon Salad
Salmon, lettuce, red onion, sweetcorn, tomato, boiled egg, peppers, cucumber£11.50Falafel Salad
Falafel, spinach, avocado, red onion, tomato, humous, pomegranate, olives£9.50
Sauces
Pot of sauce.
Ketchup
£0.90Mayo
£0.90Brown Sauce
£0.90Burger Sauce
£0.90BBQ
£0.90Buffalo Hot Sauce
£0.90Burger Relish
£0.90Chilli
£0.90Garlic Mayo
£0.90Sriracha Hot Sauce
£0.90Sweet Chilli
£0.90
Soups
Served with bread & butter.
Vegetable Soup
£5.80Mushroom Soup
£5.80Chicken Soup
£5.80Oxtail Soup
£5.80Mulligatawny Soup
£5.80Tomato Soup
£5.80Minestrone Soup
£5.80
Extras
2 Hash Browns
£2.80Extra Chips
£4.00Halloumi Cheese
£3.50Mushrooms
£2.50Egg
£1.50Avocado
£4.00Mozzarella Sticks(8pcs)
£7.00Frankfurter
£2.70Beans
£1.50Grated Cheese
£2.50Extra Cheese
£0.90Turkey Rashers
£1.70Fried Bread
£0.80Coleslaw
£2.00Bacon
£1.50Onion Rings (10)
£5.00Feta Cheese
£2.00Jalapeno Cream Cheese(6pcs)
£6.0010 Calamari
£7.00Spicy Turkish Sausage
£2.70Peri Peri Chips
£4.70Large Chips
£4.70
Desserts
Chocolate Cake
Served with custard, cream or ice cream.£4.90Lemon Meringue
£5.30Apple Pie
Served with custard, cream or ice cream.£4.90Carrot Cake
£4.90English Cheese Cake
£6.00Victoria Sponge Cake
£6.00Chocolate & Orange Cake
£6.00Ice Cream
£4.40
Milkshake
Milkshake (yazoo).
Strawberry
£3.20Vanilla
£3.20Chocolate
£3.20
Drinks
Redbull
£2.90Tango Orange
0.33L.£1.50Tango Apple
0.33L.£1.50Strawberry, Blackberry, Raspberry Smoothie
£4.00Rio
0.33L.£1.70Dr Pepper
0.33L.£1.70Passionfruit, Mango, Pineapple Smoothie
£4.00Juice
Orange or Apple Juice£2.507up
0.33L.£1.50Milk
£2.10Ribena
0.33L.£1.70Tip Tops
£0.90Bottle of Water
£1.50Oasis Bottle
£2.70Fruit Shoot Bottle
£1.50Kale, Mango, Spinach Smoothie
£4.00Iced Latte
£3.80Iced Mocha Latte
£4.20Iced Chocolate Drink
£4.10Iced Decaf Coffee
£3.20
Kids Meals
Served with tip top drink.
Kids Aladdin
Sausage, egg, beans & chips.£6.00PopularKids Superman
Cheeseburger, beans & chips.£6.00Kids Little Mermaid
2 Fish fingers, beans & chips.£6.00Kids Spider Man
Sausage, bacon, beans & chips.£6.00Kids Peter Pan
2 Sausages, beans & chips.£6.00Kids Cinderella
4 Chicken nuggets, beans & chips.£6.00
Hot Drinks
Mocha Latte
£3.20Cappuccino
£3.10Latte
£2.80Hot Chocolate
£3.10Tea
£1.70Coffe
£2.30Decaf Coffee
£2.40Fresh Ground Coffee
£2.70Hot Chocolate with Cream
£4.00Espresso
£2.70Double Espresso
£3.20Herbal Tea
£2.00
Omelette Calzone
Omelette cooked in tortilla, served with chips & salad or beans
Spanish
Cheese, tomato, onion, mushroom£9.50Cheese & Mushroom
£9.00Spicy Sausage
With cheese & tomato£10.00Bacon
With sausage & mushroom£11.00Ham
With cheese & tomato£11.00