Buy 1, get 1 free
Add 2 of the same item to your basket for the price of one – T&Cs apply
8Pcs Chicken Katsu Crunch Roll
Sushi rolls filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado, and crispy chicken, sesame seeds, eel sauce, mayo, and a bunch of crispy onions.£10.99PopularBuy 1, get 1 freeCalifornia Crunch Roll
Sushi rolls filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado, and crab, topped with orange tobiko, eel sauce, mayo, and a bunch of crispy onions.£10.99PopularBuy 1, get 1 free
Popular with other people
Chicken Gyoza
£6.99Popular Prawn Gyoza
£6.99Chicken Ramen
£8.99Chicken Katsu Curry
£10.99Chicken Stir Fried Noodles
£9.992Pcs Crispy Chicken Bao Bun
£9.99Salmon Delight (18 pcs)
£14.99Chicken Udon Noodles
£9.99Salmon Selection (12 pcs)
£12.99Prawn Udon Noodles
£10.99
Sashimi
Mix Sashimi
5 salmon sashimi, 5 tuna sashimi£14.995Pcs Salmon Sashimi
Five pieces of tender fresh sashimi, served with pink ginger, wasabi, and soy sauce.£8.99Tuna Sashimi
Five pieces of tender fresh sashimi, served with pink ginger, wasabi, and soy sauce.£9.99
Tigers Premium Milk Tea
Rose Milk Tea
£4.19Classic Milk Tea
£4.09Mango Coconut Sago
£4.99Taro Milk
£4.49Strawberry Milk Tea
£4.19Honeydew Milk Tea
£4.19Chocolate Boba
£4.49Rose Coco Nutella
£4.00
Swiss Creamy Frappes
Lotus Biscoff Frappe
£4.89Oreo Crush
£4.89Matcha Latte
£4.59Strawberry Matcha
£4.79Taro Mount Frappe with Cream
£4.79Mango Passion Delight Frappe
£4.79Choco Latte Frappe
£4.79Mango Matcha
£4.79Matcha Cloud Frappe
£4.79
Brown Sugar Club
Tiger Sugar Milk Tea
£4.99Tiger Creme Brulee
£5.39Tiger Sugar Oreo
£5.39Ube Taro Brown Sugar
£5.39Tiger Sugar Matcha
£5.39Tiger Sugar Coffee
£5.39Tiger Mango Milk
£5.39Tiger Sugar Chocolate
£5.39
Signatures
Grapes Boom with Lychee
Blend of fresh natural grapes and jasmine green tea, topped with creamy cheese foam and lychee boba.£5.39Boba Matcha Cream with Tapioca
Premium matcha blended with fresh milk and cheese foam, with chewy tapioca pearls.£5.99Cream Cheese Biscoff Frappe with Coconut Jelly
Blend of fresh natural grapes and jasmine green tea, topped with creamy cheese foam and lychee boba.£5.49Dalgona Coffee Brown Sugar
Rich brown sugar tapioca and smooth milk topped with delicate Dalgona coffee foam for a divine experience£5.39Mango and Passion Fruit Mix with Cherry Boba
Mix of mango and passion fruit infused with fresh apple and orange slices, topped with cherry boba for a explosion of fruity flavors in every sip£5.09Mango Boom with Sago
A delightful combination of sweet mango, chewy sago pearls, creamy coconut milk and jasmine green tea.£5.39Tiger Creme Brulee
This creme brulee milk tea has plenty of silky custard, chewy boba, creamy milk tea and crispy crunchy toffee bits!£5.39Tiger Sugar Milk Tea
Slow-simmered tapioca in caramelized brown sugar, paired with natural milk and assam black tea.£4.99Tiger Sugar Milk
£5.99Mango Boom with Sago Large
£5.99
Extras
Plain Rice
£3.99Wasabi
£0.79Sushi Rice
£3.99Soya Sauce
£0.79Teriyaki Sauce
£0.79Curry Sauce
£3.99Wasabi Mayo
£0.79Pink Ginger
Pink Pickled Ginger£0.79Spicy Mayo
£0.79Eel Sauce
£0.79Mayonnaise
£0.79Sweet Chilli
£0.79Crunchy Onion
£0.79
Desserts
Mango Cheesecake Mochi
Mango Cheesecake Mochi£4.99Strawberry Cream Mochi
Strawberry Cream Mochi£4.99Cool Vanilla Ice Mochi
Cool Vanilla Ice Mochi£4.99
Soft Drinks
Coke
Coke 330ml£1.99Fanta Orange
Fanta 330ml£1.99Coke Zero
Coke Zero 330ml£1.99Diet Coke
Diet Coke 330ml£1.99Sparkling Water
Sparkling Water 500ml£1.99Sprite
Sprite 330ml£1.99Water
Water 500ml£1.99
Tigers Premium Milk Teas
Tiger Sugar Chocolate Large 700Ml
£6.69Tiger Sugar Chocolate Small 500Ml
£6.09Chocolate Boba
£5.19Classic Milk Tea
Add topping for 60p each£5.09Taro Milk
£5.69
Boba Tigers Bubble Fruit Tea
Mango Iced Tea
£3.99Peach Iced Tea
£3.99Mango and Passion Fruit Mix
£4.49Coco Galaxy Soda
£4.49Pina Colada
£4.79Lychee Strawberry Tea
£4.49Peachy Lychee Booster
£4.49Strawberry Fresh Tea
£3.99Strawberry Mint Booster
£4.49Strawberry and Passion Fruit Mix
£4.49Green Apple Tea
£3.99Mango Mint Booster
£4.49Water Melon Iced Tea
£3.99Lychee Iced Tea
£3.99Pineapple and Passion Fruit Mix
£4.49Passion Fruit Tea
£3.99
Poke Bowl
Tuna Poke
Sushi rice topped with soybeans, tamago, fresh marinated carrots, avocado, and goma dressing, finished with zesty sauce, and sesame seeds£11.99Salmon Poke
Sushi rice topped with soybeans, tamago, fresh marinated carrots, avocado, and goma dressing, finished with zesty sauce, and sesame seeds£10.99Prawn Poke
Sushi rice topped with soybeans, tamago, fresh marinated carrots, avocado, and goma dressing, finished with zesty sauce, and sesame seeds£11.99Veg Poke
Sushi rice topped with soybeans, tamago, fresh marinated carrots, avocado, and goma dressing, finished with zesty sauce, and sesame seeds£9.99
Futomaki
5Pcs Tuna Avocado Futomaki
Futomaki roll filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado and ... Served with ginger, wasabi, soya sauce.£7.99Salmon Avocado Futomaki
Futomaki roll filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado and ... Served with ginger, wasabi, soya sauce.£7.99Veg Futomaki
Futomaki roll filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado and ... Served with ginger, wasabi, soya sauce.£6.99Chicken Katsu Futomaki
Futomaki roll filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado and ... Served with ginger, wasabi, soya sauce.£7.99Prawn Avocado Futomaki
Futomaki roll filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado and ... Served with ginger, wasabi, soya sauce£7.99
Uramaki
8Pcs Salmon Avocado Uramaki
Uramaki roll filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado and fresh salmon, topped with orange tobiko served with ginger, wasabi, soya sauce.£8.99Spicy Grilled Salmon Uramaki
Uramaki roll filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado and grilled salmon, topped with spicy powder and spicy mayo served with ginger, wasabi, soya sauce.£8.99California Crab Uramaki
Uramaki roll filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado and crab, topped with orange tobiko and mayonnaise served with ginger, wasabi, soya sauce.£8.99Spicy Tuna Avocado Uramaki 8 Pieces
Uramaki roll filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado and fresh tuna, topped with spicy powder and spicy mayo served with ginger, wasabi, soya sauce.£8.99Prawn Katsu Uramaki
Uramaki roll filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado and prawn katsu, topped with eel sauce and sesame seeds served with ginger, wasabi, soya sauce.£8.99Vegetarian Uramaki
Uramaki roll filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado and topped with seaweed powder and a drizzle of mayonnaise served with ginger, wasabi, soya sauce.£8.49Chicken Katsu Uramaki
Uramaki roll filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado and crispy chicken, topped with mayonnaise and sesame seeds served with ginger, wasabi, soya sauce£8.99
Nigiri
Seared Salmon Nigiri
Delicate sushi rice topped with fresh, silky slices of topping.£8.994Pcs Salmon Nigiri
Delicate sushi rice topped with fresh, silky slices of topping.£8.99Tamago Nigiri
Delicate sushi rice topped with fresh, silky slices of topping.£6.99Tuna Nigiri
Delicate sushi rice topped with fresh, silky slices of topping.£9.99Avocado Nigiri
Delicate sushi rice topped with fresh, silky slices of topping.£6.99Prawn Nigiri
Delicate sushi rice topped with fresh, silky slices of topping.£8.99
Hot Roll
Hot Salmon Roll
Futomaki roll filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado and ... Served with ginger, wasabi, soya sauce.£8.99Hot Chicken Roll
Futomaki roll filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado and ... Served with ginger, wasabi, soya sauce.£8.99Hot Prawn Roll
Futomaki roll filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado and ... Served with ginger, wasabi, soya sauce.£8.99Hot Veg Roll
Futomaki roll filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado and ... Served with ginger, wasabi, soya sauce£7.99Hot Tuna Roll
Futomaki roll filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado and ... Served with ginger, wasabi, soya sauce.£8.99
Crunchy Rolls
8Pcs Chicken Katsu Crunch Roll
Sushi rolls filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado, and crispy chicken, sesame seeds, eel sauce, mayo, and a bunch of crispy onions.£10.99Buy 1, get 1 freeCalifornia Crunch Roll
Sushi rolls filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado, and crab, topped with orange tobiko, eel sauce, mayo, and a bunch of crispy onions.£10.99Buy 1, get 1 freePrawn Katsu Crunch Roll
Sushi rolls filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado, and prawn katsu, sesame seeds, eel sauce, mayo, and a bunch of crispy onions.£10.99Spicy Tuna Crunch Roll
Sushi rolls filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado, and fresh tuna, spicy powder and spicy mayo, eel sauce, mayo, and a bunch of crispy onions.£10.99Salmon Crunch Roll
Sushi rolls filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado, and fresh salmon, orange tobiko, eel sauce, mayo, and a bunch of crispy onions.£10.99Spicy Grilled Salmon Crunch
Sushi rolls filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado, and grilled salmon, spicy powder and spicy mayo, eel sauce, mayo, and a bunch of crispy onions.£10.99Veg Crunch Roll
Sushi rolls filled up with fresh cucumber, avocado, and topped with seaweed powder, eel sauce, mayo, and a bunch of crispy onions.£10.99
Otoro Signatures
Chefs Special Roll
Crispy prawn katsu and creamy avocado wrapped in sushi rice and nori, topped with salmon nigiri, rich mayo, and crisp garlic slices for a burst of flavor.£13.99Rainbow Roll
A colorful roll with crab and creamy avocado, topped with succulent salmon and tuna nigiri, fresh avocado slices, ebi prawn, and a touch of eel sauce and chives for an irresistible finish.£13.99Tiger Roll
Crispy prawn katsu and cucumber wrapped in sushi rice and nori, topped with creamy avocado, eel sauce, spicy mayo, fish eggs, and crispy vermicelli for a flavorful crunch.£13.99Philadelphia Roll
Deliciously creamy roll filled with crisp cucumber, buttery avocado, and smooth cream cheese. Crowned with slices of fresh salmon and chives.£13.99Red Dragon Roll
Crunchy prawn katsu and creamy avocado wrapped in sushi rice and nori, topped with tender tuna nigiri, eel sauce, and fresh chives for a bold and flavorful finish.£13.99Veg Japanese Roll
Cucumber and avocado wrapped in sushi rice and nori, topped with avocado, eel sauce, zesty mayo, and crispy onion for added crunch.£11.99Crispy Chicken Roll
Perfect blend of crispy chicken katsu and fresh cucumber wrapped in creamy avocado, drizzled with eel sauce and topped with crunchy onions for the perfect bite.£13.99
Hosomaki
Salmon Maki
Hosomaki rolls with a thin layer of sushi rice, filled with fresh toppings. Served with ginger, wasabi, soya sauce.£5.59Tuna Maki
Hosomaki rolls with a thin layer of sushi rice, filled with fresh toppings. Served with ginger, wasabi, soya sauce.£5.99Popular Avocado Maki
Hosomaki rolls with a thin layer of sushi rice, filled with fresh toppings. Served with ginger, wasabi, soya sauce.£4.998Pcs Cucumber Maki
Hosomaki rolls with a thin layer of sushi rice, filled with fresh toppings. Served with ginger, wasabi, soya sauce.£4.99Spicy Tuna Maki
Hosomaki rolls with a thin layer of sushi rice, filled with fresh toppings. Served with ginger, wasabi, soya sauce.£5.99
Udon Noodles
Prawn Udon Noodles
Udon noodles stir-fried with cabbage, beansprouts, and mixed peppers, all coated in a savory sauce.£10.99Chicken Udon Noodles
Udon noodles stir-fried with cabbage, beansprouts, and mixed peppers, all coated in a savory sauce.£9.99Veg Udon Noodles
Udon noodles stir-fried with cabbage, beansprouts, and mixed peppers, all coated in a savory sauce.£8.99Salmon Udon Noodles
Udon noodles stir-fried with cabbage, beansprouts, and mixed peppers, all coated in a savory sauce.£10.99
Stir Fry Noodles
Chicken Stir Fried Noodles
Our stir-fried noodles are cooked with egg, beansprouts, mixed peppers, cabbage and carrots, topped with spring onions and sesame seeds.£9.99Salmon Stir Fried Noodles
Our stir-fried noodles are cooked with egg, beansprouts, mixed peppers, cabbage and carrots, topped with spring onions and sesame seeds.£10.99Veg Stir Fried Noodles
Our stir-fried noodles are cooked with egg, beansprouts, mixed peppers, cabbage and carrots, topped with spring onions and sesame seeds.£8.99Prawn Stir Fried Noodles
Our stir-fried noodles are cooked with egg, beansprouts, mixed peppers, cabbage andcarrots, topped with spring onions and sesame seeds.£10.99
Bao Bun
2Pcs Crispy Chicken Bao Bun
2Pcs Crispy Chicken Bao Bun£9.99Popular Crunchy Prawn Bao Bun
Popular Crunchy Prawn Bao Bun£9.99Pumpkin Croquette Bao Bun
Pumpkin Croquette Bao Bun£9.99Tuna Poke
Sushi rice topped with soybeans, tamago, fresh marinated carrots, avocado, and goma dressing, finished with zesty sauce, and sesame seeds£11.99Caramel Chicken Bao Bun
Caramel Chicken Bao Bun£9.99
Ramen Soup
Chicken Ramen
Savory chicken£8.99PopularSalmon Ramen
Highly rated · cooked salmon£10.99Veg Ramen
2 veg gyoza£8.99Prawn Ramen
Fresh noodles in a savory broth, topped with beansprouts, pak choi, noori, sweetcorn, carrot spring onions, and soft-boiled egg, finished with sesame seeds.£10.99
Hot Rice and Curry
Chicken Katsu Curry
Highly rated · Crispy fried chicken, served with hot curry sauce£10.99PopularBlack Pepper Chicken With Rice
Chicken, stir-fried with mixed peppers and carrots cubes in a black pepper sauce£10.99Salmon Teriyaki
Cooked salmon 4 sashimi, drizzled with teriyaki sauce£11.99Prawn Katsu Curry
Three large crispy fried prawns, served with hot curry sauce.£11.99Pumpkin Croquette Katsu Curry
Crispy fried pumpkin croquettes, served with hot curry sauce on the side.£9.99Sweet Chilli Chicken With Rice
Highly rated · Chicken, stir-fried with mixed peppers with in house made sweet chilli sauce£10.99
First Bites
Popular Prawn Gyoza
Six golden, crispy prawn gyoza, served with teriyaki sauce and a sprinkle of sesame seeds.£6.99Chicken Gyoza
Six golden crispy chicken gyoza served with teriyaki sauce and a sprinkle of sesame seeds£6.99PopularEdamame Spring Rolls
Four edamame spring rolls filled up with vegetables, crispy. Served with sweet chilli sauce.£4.99Octopus Balls
Four golden-fried octopus balls, topped with teriyaki sauce. Fresh spring onions, and sesame seeds.£4.99Seaweed Salad
A refreshing mix of marinated seaweed, and sesame seeds. Dressed in a light vinaigrette.£4.99Sweet Chilli Chicken
Chicken strips tossed in sweet teriyaki sauce, mixed with bell peppers, and garnished with sesame seeds.£4.99Veg Gyoza
Six golden, crispy gyoza with vegetables, served with teriyaki sauce and a sprinkle of sesame seeds£5.99Miso Soup
Traditional Japanese miso soup with tofu, seaweed, and spring onions, garnished with sesame seeds.£2.49Prawn Katsu
Three pieces large golden, crispy prawn katsu served with teriyaki sauce and garnished with fresh spring onions.£6.99Black Pepper Chicken
Chicken strips coated in black pepper sauce, mixed with bell peppers, and garnished with sesame seeds£4.99Edamames
Fresh edamame, lightly salted.£2.99Pumpkin Croquettes
Four halves of crispy pumpkin croquettes, drizzled with teriyaki sauce and topped with sesame seeds.£4.99Spicy Edamames
Stir fried chilli edamame, served warm with sesame seeds.£3.99
Chefs Sets
Salmon Delight (18 pcs)
A fresh selection of 8 salmon avocado uramaki and 6 fresh salmon nigiri, crafted for true salmon fans.£14.99Tokio Platter for 2 (32 pcs)
Tokio Platter for 2 (32 pcs)£23.99Salmon Selection (12 pcs)
A fresh mix of 8 Salmon Avocado Uramaki and 4 Salmon Nigiri — a must-try for salmon lovers!£12.99Well Done Set (14 pcs)
A satisfying combo with 8 Chicken Katsu Avocado Uramaki and 6 Crispy Prawn Rolls — a perfect choice for crispy lovers!£14.99Uramaki Trio (24 pcs)
A trio of 8 salmon avocado, 8 crab avocado, and 8 crispy prawn katsu uramaki, offering a perfect blend of fresh and savory flavors.£21.99Perfect Mix(16 pcs)
16 pcs. A delightful mix of 4 salmon avocado, and 4 crab avocado. 4 veggie, and 4 spicy tuna uramaki for a burst of flavour in every bite.£15.99Hosomaki Mix (16 pcs)
A mix of 4 salmon maki, 4 tuna maki, 4 avocado maki, and 4 cucumber maki for a perfect balance of flavors.£9.99Tuna Mix Box (20 pcs)
8 Tuna and Avocado, 4 Tuna Nigiri, 8 Tuna Maki.£20.99Tigers Box (26 pcs)
8 Salmon and Avocado, 8 Prawn Katsu Avocado, 2 Salmon, 2 Tuna, 2 Prawn Nigiri, 6 Salmon and Avocado Futomaki.£33.99Vegetarian Delight Set (26 pcs)
A fresh mix of 8 veggie uramaki, 8 avocado maki, 8 cucumber maki, and 2 avocado nigiria fresh and flavorful selection for vegetarian sushi lovers£17.99Nigiri and Sashimi Mix (18 pcs)
£28.99Premium Platter (54 pcs)
Lavish selection of 8 salmon avocado uramaki, 8 crab avocado uramaki, 8 spicy tuna uramaki, 8 veggie uramaki, 8 salmon maki, 8 Signature Tiger Rolls, and 2 each of tuna nigiri, salmon nigiri, and inari nigiri perfect for sharing or a special occasion!£54.99
Brown Sugar Club
Tiger Creme Brulee
£5.39Tiger Sugar Milk Tea
£4.99Tiger Sugar Chocolate
£5.39Ube Taro Brown Sugar
£5.39Tiger Sugar Matcha
£5.39Tiger Sugar Coffee
£5.39Tiger Sugar Oreo
£5.39Tiger Mango Milk
£5.39
Swiss Creamy Frappes
Oreo Crush
£4.89Taro Mount Frappe with Cream
£4.79Strawberry Matcha
£4.79Lotus Biscoff Frappe
£4.89Matcha Cloud Frappe
£4.79Matcha Latte
£4.59Mango Matcha
£4.79Choco Latte Frappe
£4.79Mango Passion Delight Frappe
£4.79
Tigers Premium Milk Tea
Honeydew Milk Tea
£4.19Taro Milk
£4.49Mango Coconut Sago
£4.99Strawberry Milk Tea
£4.19Classic Milk Tea
£4.09Rose Milk Tea
£4.19Rose Coco Nutella
£4.00Chocolate Boba
£4.49