Free delivery
New users only. Min spend £10. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Dumplings with Tofu and Chinese Chive 12 Pcs
£11.98Dumplings with Fresh Prawn Filling 12 Pcs
£12.55DanDan Noodles (担担面 )
£14.95Wuntun with Fresh Prawn Filling 12 Pcs
£12.25Dumplings with Tofu and Korean Kimchi Filling 12 Pcs
£11.98Dumplings with Tofu and Mushroom and Pak Choi Filling 12 Pcs
£11.98Noodles With Fried Diced Pork In Yellow Bean Sauce
£14.50Dumplings with Special (Pork, Prawn, Chinese Chive) Filling 12 Pcs
£12.55With Braised Tender Beef In Soup
£14.95Dumplings with Eggplant and Paprika Filling 12 Pcs
£11.98
Dumplings - Pork Filling
12 pieces / portion.
Dumplings with Hot Spicy ( Pork, Bean Sprouts, Fish Balls) Filling 12pcs
£11.75PopularDumplings with Pork and Celery Filling 12pcs
£11.75Dumplings with Pork and Paprika Filling 12pcs
£11.75Dumplings with Pork and Chinese Leaf 12pcs
£11.75Dumplings with Pork and Kimchi Filling 12pcs
£11.75Dumplings with Pork and Chinese Chive Filling 12 Pcs
£12.55Dumplings with Pork and Fennel Filling 12pcs
£11.75Dumplings with Plain Pork Filling 12pcs
£11.75Dumplings with Pork and Mushroom Filling 12 Pcs
£11.75Dumplings with Pork and Garlic Sprout Filling 12 Pcs
£11.75Dumplings with Mixed Filling 12 Pcs
£11.75
Dumplings - Beef Filling
12 pieces / portion.
Dumplings with Plain Beef Filling 12pcs
£11.75Dumplings with Beef and Paprika Filling 12pcs
£11.75Dumplings with Beef and Mushroom Filling 12pcs
£11.75Dumplings with Beef and pickle vegetable Filling 12pcs
£11.75
Dumplings - Lamb Filling
12 pieces / portion.
Dumplings with Lamb and Chinese Chive Filling 12 Pcs
£12.55Dumplings with Lamb and Coriander Filling 12 Pcs
£12.55Dumplings with Lamb and Seasoned Cumin Filling 12 Pcs
£12.55
Dumplings - Sea Food and Chicken Filling
12 pieces / portion.
Dumplings with Fresh Prawn Filling 12 Pcs
£12.55Dumplings with Special (Pork, Prawn, Chinese Chive) Filling 12 Pcs
£12.55Dumplings with Chicken Filling 12 Pcs
£12.55Dumplings with Chicken and mushroom pakchoi Filling 12 Pcs
£12.55
Dumplings for Vegetarians (Vegans)
12 pieces / portion.
Dumplings with Tofu and Chinese Chive 12 Pcs
V.£11.98Dumplings with Tofu and Mushroom and Pak Choi Filling 12 Pcs
V.£11.98Dumplings with Tofu and Korean Kimchi Filling 12 Pcs
£11.98PopularDumplings with Eggplant and Paprika Filling 12 Pcs
V.£11.98Dumplings with Egg and Edible Fungus Filling 12 Pcs
V.£11.98Dumplings with vermicelli and pickled vegetables Fillings
£11.98Dumplings with Special filling for vegetarian 12 Pcs
£11.98
Wuntun Soup
Wuntun with Fresh Prawn Filling 12 Pcs
£12.25PopularWuntun with Pork Filling 12 Pcs
£12.25Wuntun with fresh Vegetables
£12.25Chill Wuntun with fresh prawn
£12.25Chill Wuntun with pork
£12.25Chill Wuntun with fresh Vegetable
£12.25
Noodles / Udon / Rice noodles
Noodles With Fried Diced Pork In Yellow Bean Sauce
£14.50Noodles With Shredded Chicken In Soup
£14.50Noodles For Vegetarians
£14.50DanDan Noodles (担担面 )
Highly rated£14.95With Braised Tender Beef In Soup
£14.95Noodle with Fresh Prawn Soup
£14.95Noodles With Spare Rib In Soup
£14.50Rattan Pepper Rice Noodles
£15.50Hot and Spicy Rice Noodles
£15.50TomYamKung Rice Noodles
£15.50Pickled Vegetable Rice Noodles
£15.50
Steamed Bread
Steamed Bread with Vegetable Filling
V.£3.75Steamed Bread with Barbecued Pork Filling
£4.10Steamed Bread with Mince Pork Filling
£3.75Steamed Bread with Chicken Filling
£3.75
Desserts
Steamed Bread with Sweet Red Bean Paste Filling
V.£3.95Steamed Bread with Egg Custard Filling
V.£3.75Glutinous Dumplings with Sesame and Peanuts Filling
V.£7.80
Sides and Starters
Vegetable Spring Roll
£8.90PopularMarinated Five Spice Beef
£10.20Five-spice Fresh Tofu Slices
V.£8.90Hot and Sour Cucumber Salad
V.£8.20PopularKimchi
V.£8.20Marinated Tofu Salad
V.£8.90Five-spice Pig Ears
£10.20Cold-dressed Seaweed
V.£8.90Deep fried butterfly king prawn
£10.20
Drinks
Fresh Soya Milk
£3.50Green Ice Tea
£3.50Chinese Herbal Tea
£3.50Coke
£3.00Diet Coke
£3.00Sprite ( 7up)
£3.00Mineral Water
£3.00Orange / Apple / Mango
£3.00Homemade Pearl Milk Tea
£3.50Homemade Exotic Plum Drink
£3.50Black Ice Tea
£3.50Brown sugar with fresh milk
£3.50