20% off entire menu
For orders over £30. T&Cs apply. New customers only
Popular with other people
CLASSIC PEPPERONI 🌶️
£17.05FEAST FOR 2
£42.90DEAL FOR 1
£23.10CREATE YOUR OWN PIZZA
£12.10GARLIC BUTTER DOUGH BALLS (V)
£8.80CLASSIC MARGHERITA
£14.30🎃 ‘PUMPKIN SPICED LATTE’ PIZZA 👻 (not a coffee)
£17.60THE 'NDUJA PROSCIUTTO & PINEAPPLE 🌶️🌶️
£22.55CARNE PICANTE 🌶️🌶️🌶️
£22.55CHEESY GARLIC BREAD (V)
£11.00
🍂 This Months Special!! 🍁
🎃 ‘PUMPKIN SPICED LATTE’ PIZZA 👻 (not a coffee)
Roasted PUMPKIN Purée Base, SPICY Napoli Picante Salami, Fresh Sage, Crumbled Parmesan, Fior di LATTE Mozzarella, Topped with Candied Pumpkin seeds 🎃£17.60🧄 Black Garlic Mayo DIP ⚫️
£3.30
Highlights
🍺 FREE CANCANS!!! 🍏
Free cans included with ever order, maximum two cans per order, no more than two cans can be sent per order. please select at least one to get your free cans package containing two cans.
STRONGBOW ORIGINAL DRY APPLE CIDER
Strongbow original dry apple cider£0.00
🤯 THE CANCAN-OPENER! 🍹
The draft top lift in our signature green colour and with our logo branding!
Drinks Can Opener (draft-top lift)
A magic can opener that removes the lid of any Canned drink to leave a soft drinking edge and a much nicer experience drinking out of cans. Comes with full instructions on how to use and a unique gift or gadget for any person.£19.80
✨ MEAL DEALS ✨
FEAST FOR 2
Choose two Pizzas, two soft drinks, and two dips and free garlic butter dough balls£42.90PopularDEAL FOR 1
Choose any pizza with a side or a sweet and a dip.£23.10PopularANY 3 DIPS DEAL
Choose any three dips£6.60VEGAN FEAST FOR 2
Choose two vegan pizzas, two soft drinks, and two dips and free garlic vegan dough balls£42.90
CREATE YOUR OWN PIZZA
CREATE YOUR OWN PIZZA
£12.10
SPICY & MEATY RECOMMENDED PIZZAS
CLASSIC PEPPERONI 🌶️
Highly rated· Our Neapolitan style Margherita Pizza with Sliced Pepperoni.£17.05CARNE PICANTE 🌶️🌶️🌶️
Our Neapolitan style Margherita Pizza With Napoli Picante Salami, Spicy Nduja and Roquito Chilli Pearls. Extra Hot!£22.55THE 'NDUJA PROSCIUTTO & PINEAPPLE 🌶️🌶️
Our Neapolitan style Margherita Pizza with Spicy Nduja, Prosciutto Crudo and Pineapple Chunks.£22.55MIELE DI NAPOLI 🌶️
Highly rated· Our Neapolitan style Margherita Pizza with Napoli Salami and Roquitto Chilli Hot Honey.£18.15PROSCIUTTO & FUNGHI
Our Neapolitan style Margherita Pizza with Prosciutto Crudo Ham and sliced Portobello Mushrooms (why not add Truffle oil?).£20.35TROPICALE
Our Neapolitan style Margherita Pizza with Prosciutto Crudo and Pineapple Chunks.£19.25CARCIOFO AL FINNOCHIO
Our Neapolitan style Margherita Pizza with Napoli Finnichiona Salami (fennel) and Grilled Artichokes.£20.35DIAVOLA 🌶️
Our Neapolitan style Margherita Pizza with Napoli Finocchiana (fennel) Salami, Chilli Oil Drizzle and Chilli Jam.£20.35THE OTHER CAPRINO 🌶️
Our Neapolitan style Margherita Pizza with Crumbled Goats cheese, Prosciutto Crudo and Roquitto Red Chilli£22.55ROCKIN' PARMA
Our Neapolitan style Margherita Pizza with Prosciutto Crudo, Fresh Rocket, Balsamic Drizzle and extra Grated Parmesan.£20.35
WHITE SAUCE BASE RECOMMENDED PIZZAS
The Bos Finesse Special (white sauce)
A 'create your own' Pizza as chosen by BoS FinesseOur new 'White Base' Pizza. Topped with Crumbled Goats cheese, Portobello Mushrooms, Caramilised Onion Chutney, Fresh Rocket and a Truffle oil Drizzle£23.10HAM N' HONEY (WHITE SAUCE)
Our dough topped with a Creamy white sauce, Mozzarella and Parmesan with Proscuitto Crudo (Ham) and Roquitto chilli hot honey£18.15THE 'No Name' (WHITE SAUCE)
Our dough topped with a Creamy white sauce, Mozzarella and Parmesan with Napoli Finocchiona (fennel) Salami, Caramlised Onion chutney and Black Olives£21.45
VEGGIE RECOMMENDED PIZZAS
MARGHERITA
Our hand stretched & slow proved dough, topped with homemade Italian tomato sauce, fresh basil, grated Parmesan cheese, Fior di Latte Mozzarella & Extra Virgin Olive Oil£14.30PopularCAPRINO
Our Neapolitan style Margherita Pizza with Crumbled Goats cheese, Black Olives and Caramilesed Red Onion Chutney.£21.45MEDITERRANEO
Our Neapolitan style Margherita Pizza with a bed of rocket under the cheese, Semi Dried Tomatoes and Black Olives.£20.35VEDURA PICANTE 🌶️🌶️
Our Neapolitan style Margherita Pizza with Roasted Red Peppers, Grilled Artichokes, and Jalapeños.£21.45
MARINARA STYLE RECOMMENDED PIZZAS
THE '1735 MARINARA'
Topped with homemade tomato sauce, thinly sliced fresh garlic, olive oil and a sprinkle of oregano(Why not add Anchovies or Olives?)£14.30SIMPLE MARINARA (VE)
Our homemade tomato sauce with fresh basil and olive oil£12.10
VEGAN RECOMMENDED PIZZAS
VEGAN MARGHERITA (VE)
Our hand stretched, slow proved dough, topped with our homemade Italian tomato sauce, fresh Basil leaves, Extra virgin olive oil and shredded 'Sheese'£14.30VEGAN DOLCE VITA (VE) 🌶️
Our Neapolitan style Vegan Margherita Pizza with Semi-dried Tomatoes, Pineapple Chunks and Roquitto Red Chilli Pearls£20.35VEGAN VERDURA (VE)
Our Neapolitan style Vegan Margherita Pizza with Grilled Artichokes and Roasted Red Peppers.£18.15VEGAN FUNGHI AL TARTUFO (VE)
Our Neapolitan style Vegan Margherita Pizza with Portobello Mushrooms, Truffle Oil and Fresh Rocket.£20.35VEGAN ROCKIN' KARMA (VE)
Our Neapolitan style Vegan Margherita Pizza with Portobello Mushrooms, Fresh Rocket and Balsamic Glaze.£20.35
CLASSIC PIZZAS (No Additional Toppings)
CLASSIC MARGHERITA
Our hand stretched, slow proved dough, topped with our homemade Italian tomato sauce, fresh Basil leaves, grated Parmesan cheese, Extra virgin olive oil, and shredded Glastonbury dairy Mozzarella cheese£14.30CLASSIC PEPPERONI 🌶️
Highly rated· Our Neapolitan style Margherita Pizza with Sliced Pepperoni.£17.05
HOMEMADE CRUST DIPS!
GARLIC & HERB DIP (V)
£2.20PARMESAN MAYO DIP
£2.20PANCETTA & PAPRIKA MAYO DIP 🌶️
£3.30NDUJA & GARLIC AOILI DIP 🌶️🌶️🌶️
£3.30MARINARA DIP (VE)
£3.30CHILLI JAM & MASCARPONE DIP (V) 🌶️
£3.30LEMON AND BASIL MAYO DIP (V)
£2.20HOT HONEY DIP 🌶️🌶️
£2.20E.V.O.O & BALSAMIC DIP (VE)
£3.30
SOMETHING ON THE SIDE?
GARLIC BUTTER DOUGH BALLS (V)
£8.80PopularCHEESY GARLIC BREAD (V)
£11.00ROCKET, PARMESAN AND BALSAMIC SALAD
£4.40VEGAN GARLIC DOUGH BALLS (VE)
£8.80VEGAN CHEESY GARLIC BREAD (VE)
£11.00
SOMETHING SWEET? ??
NUTELLA DOUGH BALLS (V)
£8.80TRIPLE CHOCOLATE BROWNIE (V)
£4.40
SOFT DRINKS
Coca-Cola 330ml
£2.20Rio Tropical 330ml
£2.20Diet Coke 330ml
£2.20Fanta Lemon 330ml
£2.20Sprite 330ml
£2.20Fanta Orange 330ml
£2.20Old Jamacia Ginger Beer 330ml
£2.20Dr Depper 330ml
£2.20Cano Water (still) 330ml
£2.20Can Water (sparkling) 330ml
£2.20Cawston Press Apple and Mango 200ml
£2.20Cawston Press Apple and Summer Berries 200ml
£2.20Cawston Press Apple and Pear 200ml
£2.20Ribena 250ml
£2.20
IPA
Arbour Ales Shangri-La 440ml
£4.40Wiper and True Kaleidoscope 440ml
£4.40NEW BRISTOL BREWERY IPA 440ml
£4.40
WINE
most wanted white
£4.40Most Wanted Malbec 187ml
£4.40Copper Crew Rosato 187ml
£4.40Most wanted rose
£4.4019 Crimes Rose 187ml
£4.40Copper Crew Fiano 187ml
£4.4019 Crimes Chard 187ml
£4.40Most Wanted Pinot Grigo Fizz 200ml
£4.40
CIDER
Sandford Devon Red 440ml
£4.40Thatcher's Gold 440ml
£4.40Thatchers Haze 440ml
£4.40
COCKTAILS
Gordon's Gin and Slimline Tonic 250ml
£4.40Gordon's Pink Gin and Tonic 250ml
£4.40Six O'Clock Gin and Tonic 250ml
£4.40AU Vodka Blue Raspberry 330ml
£4.40AU Vodka Cherryade 330ml
£4.40AU Vodka Black Grape 330ml
£4.40AU Vodka Pineapple Crush 330ml
£4.40White Claw Black Cherry 330ml
£4.40White Claw Raspberry 330ml
£4.40Dead Man’s Fingers - Passion Fruit
£4.40HOOCH - lemon
£4.40Southern Comfort and Lemonade
£4.40Jack Daniels and Coke
£4.40Duppy Share - Rum and Ting
£4.40Duppy Share - Rum and Ginger Beer
£4.40
LAGER
Arbour Ales Helles Larger 568ml
£4.40Birra Morretti 440ml
£4.40Madri 440ml
£4.40Red Stripe 440ml
£4.40San Miguel
£4.40Guiness 400ml
£4.40NEW BRISTOL BREWERY LARGER
£4.40
LOW/NO ALCOHOL DRINKS
Thatchers 0% 440ml
£4.40Wiper and True Kalidescope 440ml LOW ALCOHOL
£4.40Wiper and True Tommorow 400ml LOW ALCOHOL
£4.40