Popular with other people
Chicken Fried Rice
£10.90Crispy Chilli Beef
£12.00Beef Chow Mein
£10.90Sweet and Sour Chicken Balls
£12.00Special Fried Rice
£12.00Chicken Curry
£10.50Sweet & Sour Chicken Hong Kong Style
£11.50Roast Aromatic Duck
£16.50Sesame Prawn Toast
£10.50Chilli Salt Spare Ribs
£12.50
Starters
If you have any food allergy or intolerance, please inform us before placing your order. We will give you more information about the food ingredient on our menu.
1/2 Portion Sweet and Sour Chicken Balls
5 Pieces, small pot of sauce.£6.50Sweet and Sour Chicken Balls
10 pieces.£12.00Vegetable Spring Roll
10 pieces.£6.50PopularSpring Roll (Chicken & Pork)
£7.50Roast Aromatic Duck
Includes 6 pancakes, cucumber, shredded spring onion and a pot of Hoi-Sin Sauce£16.50Sesame Prawn Toast
£10.50Chicken and Sweetcorn Soup
£7.50Hot and Sour Soup
£7.50Chicken and Mushroom Soup
£7.50
Curry Dishes
If you have any food allergy or intolerance, please inform us before placing your order. We will give you more information about the food ingredient on our menu.
Beef Curry
£10.50PopularSpecial Curry
Includes Chicken, Pork, King prawn and Mixed Vegetables£11.50Chicken Curry
Highly rated£10.50Mushroom Curry
£10.00Roast Pork Curry
£10.50Vegetable Curry
£10.00Shrimp Curry
£10.50King Prawn Curry
£11.50
Chop Suey Dishes
If you have any food allergy or intolerance, please inform us before placing your order. We will give you more information about the food ingredient on our menu.
Chicken Chop Suey
£9.50Beef Chop Suey
£9.50Roast Pork Chop Suey
£9.50Shrimp Chop Suey
£9.50King Prawn Chop Suey
£10.50Special Chop Suey
Includes Chicken, Pork and King Prawn£11.00
Chow Mein Dishes (Noodles)
If you have any food allergy or intolerance, please inform us before placing your order. We will give you more information about the food ingredient on our menu.
Chicken Chow Mein
£10.90Special Chow Mein
Includes Chicken, Pork and King Prawn£12.50Beef Chow Mein
£10.90Singapore Chow Mein
Includes Pork and Shrimp£12.00Roast Duck Chow Mein
£13.50Roast Pork Chow Mein
£10.90King Prawn Chow Mein
£12.50Shrimp Chow Mein
£10.90Singapore Rice Noodles
Includes Pork and Shrimp£12.00
Fried Rice Dishes
If you have any food allergy or intolerance, please inform us before placing your order. We will give you more information about the food ingredient on our menu.
Chicken Fried Rice
£10.90PopularSpecial Fried Rice
Highly rated· Includes, Chicken, Pork and King prawn£12.00Roast Duck Fried Rice
£13.00Shrimp Fried Rice
£10.90Singapore Fried Rice
Includes Pork and Shrimp£12.00Beef Fried Rice
£10.90Young Chow Fried Rice
Includes Chicken, Pork and King Prawn£10.90King Prawn Fried Rice
£12.00
Foo Young Dishes
If you have any food allergy or intolerance, please inform us before placing your order. We will give you more information about the food ingredient on our menu.
Special Foo Young
Includes Chicken, Pork and King prawn£12.00Chicken Foo Young
£9.50Mushroom Foo Young
£9.00Roast Pork Foo Young
£9.50Shrimp Foo Young
£9.50King Prawn Foo Young
£11.50
Omelette Dishes
If you have any food allergy or intolerance, please inform us before placing your order. We will give you more information about the food ingredient on our menu.
King Prawn Omelette
£12.00Ham Omelette
£11.50Special Omelette
Includes Chicken, Pork and King Prawn£12.00Mushroom Omelette
£11.50Cheese and Onion Omelette
£11.50Chicken Omelette
£11.50Shrimp Omelette
£11.50
Chicken Dishes
If you have any food allergy or intolerance, please inform us before placing your order. We will give you more information about the food ingredient on our menu.
Sweet & Sour Chicken Hong Kong Style
£11.50Lemon Chicken
£9.50Chicken in Satay Sauce
£9.50Crispy Chilli Chicken
Sweet and sour sauce based dish£12.00Chicken with Green Pepper in Black Bean Sauce
£10.00Chicken with Cashew Nuts
£10.00Sichuan Chicken
£10.00Chicken with Mushrooms
£9.50Chicken with Pineapple
£9.50Chicken with Bamboo Shoots and Water Chestnut
£9.50Chicken with Ginger & Spring Onion
£9.50Roast Chicken Chinese Style
£9.50Canton Chicken in Special Sauce
£9.50Chicken in Oyster Sauce
£9.50
Beef Dishes
If you have any food allergy or intolerance, please inform us before placing your order. We will give you more information about the food ingredient on our menu.
Crispy Chilli Beef
Sweet and sour sauce based dish£12.00Beef with Green Pepper in Black Bean Sauce
£10.00Beef with Mushrooms
£9.50Beef with Tomatoes
£9.50Canton Beef in Special Sauce
£9.50Beef with Ginger and Spring Onion
£9.50Beef with Cashew Nuts
£10.00Beef in Oyster Sauce
£9.50Sichuan Beef
£10.00Beef in Satay Sauce
£9.50
Roast Pork Dishes
If you have any food allergy or intolerance, please inform us before placing your order. We will give you more information about the food ingredient on our menu.
Roast Pork Chinese Style
£9.50Sweet and Sour Pork Hong Kong Style
£12.00Roast Pork with Mushrooms
£9.50Roast Pork with Pineapple
£9.50Canton Pork in Special Sauce
£9.50Roast Pork in Satay Sauce
£9.50
Spare Rib Dishes
If you have any food allergy or intolerance, please inform us before placing your order. We will give you more information about the food ingredient on our menu.
Barbecue Spare Ribs
£12.50Sweet and Sour Spare Ribs
£12.50Peking Spare Ribs
£12.50Sichuan Spare Ribs
£12.50
King Prawn Dishes
If you have any food allergy or intolerance, please inform us before placing your order. We will give you more information about the food ingredient on our menu.
King Prawns with Mushrooms
£11.50King Prawns with Ginger and Spring Onion
£11.50King Prawns with Cashew Nuts
£11.50Sweet & Sour King Prawns Hong Kong Style
£12.50King Prawns with Tomatoes
£11.50King Prawns in Satay Sauce
£11.50
Roast Duck Dishes
If you have any food allergy or intolerance, please inform us before placing your order. We will give you more information about the food ingredient on our menu.
Canton Roast Duck Chinese Style
£15.50Sweet & Sour Duck
£14.50Roast Duck with Mushrooms
£14.50Canton Roast Duck in Special Sauce
£14.50
Vegetarian Dishes
If you have any food allergy or intolerance, please inform us before placing your order. We will give you more information about the food ingredient on our menu.
Mixed Vegetable or Mushroom Chow Mein
£9.50Plain Chow Mein
Contains Onions and Beansprouts (Options for without Onion and Beansprouts available)£8.50Bean Sprouts
£7.50Bamboo Shoots and Water Chestnuts
£7.50Mushrooms in Gravy
£8.50Mixed Vegetables in Sweet & Sour Sauce
£8.50Mushroom Chop Suey
£8.50Mixed Vegetables in Garlic Sauce
£8.50Mixed Vegetable or Mushroom Fried Rice
£9.50
English Dishes
If you have any food allergy or intolerance, please inform us before placing your order. We will give you more information about the food ingredient on our menu.
Chips
£5.00PopularSausages
£2.50Fish Cake
£4.00Jumbo Sausage
£4.00Cod
£10.50Mushy Peas
£3.00
Extras
If you have any food allergy or intolerance, please inform us before placing your order. We will give you more information about the food ingredient on our menu.
Egg Fried Rice
£6.00PopularCurry Sauce
£3.50Prawn Crackers
£4.50Plain Boiled Rice
£4.50Drinks
£2.50Sweet and Sour Sauce
£3.50Barbecue Sauce
£3.50Banana Fritters
£6.00Pineapple Fritters
£6.00
Chilli Salt Dishes
If you have any food allergy or intolerance, please inform us before placing your order. We will give you more information about the food ingredient on our menu.
Chilli Salt Chicken
Highly rated£10.00Salt and Pepper Chips
£7.00Chilli Salt King Prawn
£12.00Chilli Salt Spare Ribs
£12.50Chilli Salt Pork
£10.00Chilli Salt Squid
£10.00Chilli Salt Chicken Wings
£10.00