Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo
  • Offers
    Offers
  • Halloween Party Food & Drink 🕷️🪩🍸
    Halloween Party Food & Drink 🕷️🪩🍸
  • Trick or Treats 🎃🍬
    Trick or Treats 🎃🍬
  • One Week Only Deals
    One Week Only Deals
  • Prices Kept Low
    Prices Kept Low
  • Meal Deals
    Meal Deals
  • This Week's Star Buys ⭐
    This Week's Star Buys ⭐
  • Dinner Sorted🍴
    Dinner Sorted🍴
  • Essentials For Less 💙
    Essentials For Less 💙
  • New & Exciting🎉
    New & Exciting🎉
  • Spooky Season Ready 👻🎃
    Spooky Season Ready 👻🎃
  • Fruit
    Fruit
  • Vegetables
    Vegetables
  • Salad & Herbs
    Salad & Herbs
  • Milk, Eggs, Dairy
    Milk, Eggs, Dairy
  • Cheese
    Cheese
  • Yoghurt
    Yoghurt
  • Meat, Poultry, Fish
    Meat, Poultry, Fish
  • Meat Alternatives
    Meat Alternatives
  • Deli, Dips, Food To Go
    Deli, Dips, Food To Go
  • Bakery
    Bakery
  • Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
    Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
  • Desserts
    Desserts
  • Ice Cream
    Ice Cream
  • Frozen
    Frozen
  • Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
    Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
  • Chocolate & Sweets
    Chocolate & Sweets
  • Fruit Juice & Smoothies
    Fruit Juice & Smoothies
  • Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
    Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
  • Beer & Cider
    Beer & Cider
  • Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
    Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
  • Tins & Cans
    Tins & Cans
  • Sugar, Flour, Baking
    Sugar, Flour, Baking
  • Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
    Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
  • Table Sauces & Condiments
    Table Sauces & Condiments
  • Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
    Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
  • Cereal & Cereal Bars
    Cereal & Cereal Bars
  • Jams, Honey, Spreads
    Jams, Honey, Spreads
  • Baby
    Baby
  • Laundry, Cleaning, Household
    Laundry, Cleaning, Household
  • Pet
    Pet
  • Sexual Wellness
    Sexual Wellness
  • Beauty & Toiletries
    Beauty & Toiletries
  • Health Care
    Health Care
  • Gifts, Parties, Toys
    Gifts, Parties, Toys
  • Tobacco & Vaping
    Tobacco & Vaping

Bread

  • Tesco White Toastie Thick 800g

    800g · £1.13/kg
    £0.90
  • Warburtons White Toastie 400g

    400g · £3.25/kg
    £1.30
  • Warburtons White Toastie 800g

    800g · £1.81/kg
    £0.35 off
    £1.45£1.80
  • Warburtons White Medium 800g

    800g · £2.25/kg
    £1.80
  • Warburtons Farmhouse 800g

    800g · £2.88/kg
    £2.30
  • Warburtons Soft White 'Our Dough 400g

    400g · £6.88/kg
    £2.75
  • Warburtons Soft White Thins 6's

    6pk · £0.33 each
    £1.95
  • Warburtons Tiger Bloomer 600g

    600g · £3.75/kg
    £2.25
  • Warburtons Wholemeal 800g

    800g · £2.00/kg
    £0.20 off
    £1.60£1.80
  • Tesco Wholemeal Medium 800g

    800g · £1.13/kg
    £0.90
  • Tesco Ciabatta Rolls 4's

    4pk · £0.40 each
    £1.60
  • Warburtons Half & Half Medium 800g

    800g · £2.31/kg
    £1.85
  • Tesco Bake At Home Baguettes 2's

    2pk · £0.88 each
    £1.75
  • Warburtons Seeded Batch 800g

    800g · £2.75/kg
    £0.35 off
    £2.20£2.55
  • Warburtons Seeded Batch 400g

    400g · £4.13/kg
    £1.65

Croissants & Breakfast

  • Tesco Chocolate Filled Crepes 6's

    192g · £14.32/kg
    £2.75
  • Warburtons Pancakes 6's

    6pk · £0.28 each
    £1.65
  • Warburtons Choc Chip Pancakes 6's

    1pk · £2.00 each
    £2.00
  • Warburtons Breakfast Muffins 4's

    4pk · £0.41 each
    £1.65
  • Les Brioches Brioche Rolls Chocolate Chips 6's

    6pk · £0.40 each
    £2.40
  • Les Brioches Pains au Chocolat 6's

    6pk · £0.33 each
    £0.60 off
    £1.95£2.55
  • Les Brioches Croissants 6's

    6pk · £0.43 each
    £2.55
  • 7 Days Oreo Croissant 80g

    1pk · £0.90 each
    £0.90
  • Warburtons Crumpet Thins 8's

    8pk · £0.15 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Warburtons Belgian Waffles 4's

    1pk · £2.20 each
    £2.20

Buns & Rolls

  • Warburtons Original Bagels 5's

    5pk · £0.51 each
    £2.55
  • Warburtons 'Our Dough Bagels 4's

    1pk · £2.90 each
    £2.90
  • Warburtons Plain Thin Bagels 6's

    6pk · £0.40 each
    £2.40
  • Tesco Tiger Cobble Rolls 4's

    4pk · £0.40 each
    £1.60
  • Warburtons Sliced Soft White Rolls 6's

    6pk · £0.28 each
    £1.70
  • Warburtons Sliced Wholemeal Rolls 6's

    6pk · £0.31 each
    £1.85
  • Warburtons 'Our Dough Soft White Rolls 4's

    1pk · £2.30 each
    £2.30
  • Warburtons Brioche Burger Buns 4's

    1pk · £2.90 each
    £2.90
  • Warburtons Sliced Hotdog Rolls 6's

    6pk · £0.32 each
    £1.90

Wraps, Pittas & Naans

  • Sharwood's Plain Mini Naans 4's

    4pk · £0.55 each
    £2.20
  • Planet Deli Plain Folded Flatbreads 4's

    1pk · £1.85 each
    £1.85
  • Warburtons Greek Style Soft Flatbreads 4's

    1pk · £2.90 each
    £2.90
  • Deli Kitchen Plain Tortilla Wraps 6's

    6pk · £0.26 each
    £1.55
  • Warburtons Soft Pittas White 4's

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Warburtons Soft Pittas Wholemeal 4's

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60

Crumbles, Sweet Pies & Tarts

  • Mr Kipling Caramel Tarts 4's

    4pk · £0.64 each
    £2.55
  • Mr Kipling Cherry Bakewells 6's

    6pk · £0.42 each
    £2.50
  • Tesco Assorted Jam Tarts 6's

    6pk · £0.19 each
    £1.15
  • Tesco Egg Custard Tarts 2's

    2pk · £0.58 each
    £1.15

Small Cakes & Treats

  • Pink Dots 2 pack

    2pk · £0.55 each
    £1.10
  • Simply Doughnuts Mini Ring Bites 8's

    8pk · £0.21 each
    £1.65
  • Jam Dots 4 pack

    4pk · £0.41 each
    £1.65
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 10's

    10pk · £0.29 each
    £1.70 off
    £2.90£4.60
  • Thorntons Caramel Shortcake Slice

    74g · £21.62/kg
    £1.60
  • Thorntons Fudge Brownie Slice

    62g · £25.81/kg
    £1.60
  • Galaxy Chocolate Cake Bars 5's

    5pk · £0.46 each
    £1 off
    £2.30£3.30
  • Barny Chocolate Sponge Bears 5 pack

    125g · £10.80/kg
    £0.85 off
    £1.35£2.20
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 5's

    5pk · £0.49 each
    £0.75 off
    £2.45£3.20
  • Mr Kipling Double Chocolate Brownie Bites 8's

    1pk · £1.70 each
    £0.50 off
    £1.70£2.20
  • Mr Kipling French Fancies 8's

    8pk · £0.48 each
    £3.80
  • Mr Kipling Viennese Whirls 6's

    6pk · £0.53 each
    £3.20
  • Tesco All Butter Flapjack 50g

    50g · £30.00/kg
    £1.50
  • Tesco Iced Finger Buns 6's

    6pk · £0.37 each
    £2.20
  • Tesco Millionaire Bites 22's

    22pk · £0.17 each
    £3.80
  • Choc Dots 2 pack

    2pk · £0.55 each
    £1.10
  • Mr Kipling Cookies & Cream Whirls 4's

    1pk · £2.00 each
    £2.00
  • Mr Kipling Lemon Layered Slices 6's

    1pk · £3.05 each
    £3.05
  • Mr Kipling Angel Slices 6's

    1pk · £3.25 each
    £3.25
  • McVitie's Jaffa Cakes Mango 10's

    1pk · £2.20 each
    £2.20
  • Tesco Cornflake Clusters 15's

    150g · £15.67/kg
    £1.45 off
    £2.35£3.80
  • Tesco Mini Chocolate Chip Muffins 16's

    16pk · £0.24 each
    £3.80

Scones & Teacakes

  • Soreen Malt Lunchbox Loaves 5's

    1pk · £2.20 each
    £2.20
  • Haywood & Padgett Sultana Scones 4's

    4pk · £0.29 each
    £1.15
  • Tunnock's Chocolate Teacakes 6 pack

    6pk · £0.29 each
    £1.75

Whole Cakes

  • Tesco Millionaire's Shortbread 50g

    50g · £30.00/kg
    £1.50
  • Tesco Double Chocolate Swiss Roll

    232g · £11.85/kg
    £2.75
  • Mr Kipling Battenberg 230g

    1pk · £3.25 each
    £3.25
  • Tesco Strawberry & Clotted Cream Swiss Roll

    256g · £10.74/kg
    £2.75

Savoury Pies

  • Tesco 2 Pork & Cranberry Pies 100g

    1pk · £1.65 each
    £1.65
  • Pork Farms Individual Pork Pie

    140g · £12.14/kg
    £1.70

Offers

  • Warburtons White Toastie 800g

    800g · £1.81/kg
    £0.35 off
    £1.45£1.80
  • Warburtons Wholemeal 800g

    800g · £2.00/kg
    £0.20 off
    £1.60£1.80
  • Warburtons Seeded Batch 800g

    800g · £2.75/kg
    £0.35 off
    £2.20£2.55
  • Les Brioches Pains au Chocolat 6's

    6pk · £0.33 each
    £0.60 off
    £1.95£2.55
  • Warburtons Crumpet Thins 8's

    8pk · £0.15 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Warburtons Soft Pittas White 4's

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Warburtons Soft Pittas Wholemeal 4's

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 10's

    10pk · £0.29 each
    £1.70 off
    £2.90£4.60
  • Galaxy Chocolate Cake Bars 5's

    5pk · £0.46 each
    £1 off
    £2.30£3.30
  • Barny Chocolate Sponge Bears 5 pack

    125g · £10.80/kg
    £0.85 off
    £1.35£2.20
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 5's

    5pk · £0.49 each
    £0.75 off
    £2.45£3.20
  • Mr Kipling Double Chocolate Brownie Bites 8's

    1pk · £1.70 each
    £0.50 off
    £1.70£2.20
  • Tesco Cornflake Clusters 15's

    150g · £15.67/kg
    £1.45 off
    £2.35£3.80
  • View Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals

Your basket is empty

This place is currently closed. Check back during business hours to place an order.
Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo