Delivered by Burger Club - Bournemouth
This means you won’t be able to follow your order or get live updates
About Burger Club - Bournemouth
Burger Club Bournemouth serves juicy burgers, crispy chicken, loaded fries, wraps, baguettes and rice boxes, with tasty sides and veggie options. Big flavour in every bite.
Popular with other people
Cheese Steak Baguette
£7.49Classic Double Smashed Burger
£8.99Steak rice
£17.99Mexican Burger Club
£6.50Mexican burger club
£7.50Loaded Box 1
£17.99Chicken Shawarma Wrap
£6.99Double cheese burger (4oz)
£8.50Shrimp Burger Club
£7.50Loaded Box 2
£17.99
Loaded Boxes
Loaded Box 1
Chips topped with grilled steak, red and green peppers, onions and , served with a smash cheeseburger, crispy chicken strips, mozzarella sticks and onion rings.£17.99PopularLoaded Box 2
Chips topped with grilled chicken, red and green peppers, onions and served with a fried chicken burger with lettuce and mayo, crispy chicken strips, mozzarella sticks and onion rings.£17.99Popular
Croissant
Class Croissant Smash
crispy smashed beef patties with melted American cheese, fresh lettuce and smash burger sauce, served in a golden, flaky croissant.£9.49Mexican croissant smash
crispy smashed beef patties with melted American cheese, fresh lettuce and creamy white Mexican sauce, served in a golden, flaky croissant.£9.49
Smashed Burger
Classic Double Smashed Burger
Two crispy smashed beef patties layered with melted American cheese, grilled onions, fresh lettuce and smashed burger sauce£8.99PopularMexican Double Smash
Two crispy smashed beef patties layered with melted American cheese, grilled onions, fresh lettuce and creamy white Mexican sauce, served in a toasted bun£8.99
6oz beef burger
All comes with lettuce mayo, tomato and crispy onions.
Mexican burger club
6oz patty with American cheese, lettuce, tomato, fried onions and mayonnaise, topped with creamy white Mexican sauce.£7.50PopularShrimp Burger Club
6oz patty with American cheese, lettuce, tomato, fried onions, mayonnaise and shrimp dressing sauce.£7.50Mushroom Burger Club
6oz patty with American cheese, sautéed mushrooms, lettuce, tomato, fried onions and mayonnaise.£7.50Egg Burger Club
6oz patty with American cheese, a fried egg, lettuce, tomato, fried onions and mayonnaise.£7.50Class 6oz burger
£6.99Avocado Burger Club
6oz patty with American cheese, avocado dressing , lettuce, tomato, fried onions and mayonnaise.£7.50Blue Cheese Burger Club
6oz patty with American cheese, lettuce, tomato, fried onions and mayonnaise, topped with creamy blue cheese sauce.£7.50Arabiata Burger Club
6oz patty with American cheese, lettuce, tomato, fried onions, mayonnaise and arabic garlic dressing£7.50
4oz beef burgers
All comes with lettuce mayo, tomato and crispy onions.
Double cheese burger (4oz)
Double 4oz patty with American cheese, lettuce, tomato, fried onions and mayonnaise£8.50Mexican Burger Club
4oz patty with American cheese, lettuce, tomato, fried onions and mayonnaise, topped with creamy white Mexican sauce.£6.50Hawaii Burger
4oz patty Sliced pineapple, American cheese, lettuce, fried onions, mayonnaise£6.50Cheese Burger Club
4oz patty American cheese, lettuce, tomato, fried onions, mayonnaise£6.00
Chicken Burgers
All comes with lettuce mayo
Chicken Grilled Burger
Grilled chicken with fresh lettuce and your orange sauce.£5.99Blue Cheese Chicken Burger
Crispy fried chicken with lettuce and creamy blue cheese sauce. (spicy or mild).£6.00Chicken Filet Burger
Crispy fried chicken with fresh lettuce and mayonnaise. (Spicy or mild)£5.99Mountain Burger Club
Crispy fried chicken topped with American cheese, a golden hash brown, lettuce and mayonnaise.(mild or spicy)£6.99Mushroom Chicken Burger
Crispy fried chicken with sautéed mushrooms, melted American cheese and mayonnaise. (spicy or mild)£5.99Avocado Chicken Burger
Crispy fried chicken with lettuce and Avocado dressing (spicy or mild).£6.49BBQ Burger Club
Crispy fried chicken with lettuce and barbecue sauce.£5.50
Rice box
Steak rice
Steak cut and cooked with peppers with our special spices . Served with rice And special Garlic sauce£17.99Steak chips
Steak cut and cooked with peppers with our special spices . Served with chipsAnd special Garlic sauce£8.99Chicken rice
Chicken rice Chicken Brest cut and cooked with peppers with our special spices . Served with rice And special Garlic sauce£17.99Mix chicken & steak rice
Chicken Brest & steak cut and cooked with peppers with our special spices . Served with rice And special Garlic sauce£10.99Chicken chips
Chicken chips Chicken Brest cut and cooked with peppers with our special spices . Served with chips And special Garlic sauce£8.99Mix chicken & steak chips
Chicken Brest & steak cut and cooked with peppers with our special spices . Served with chips And special Garlic sauce£9.99
Wraps
All comes with lettuce mayo, tomato and crispy onions.
Chicken Shawarma Wrap
Seasoned chicken shawarma with fresh salad and creamy garlic sauce in a soft tortilla.£6.99Chicken Grilled Club Wrap
Grilled chicken with lettuce, tomato, onion and barbecue sauce in a soft tortilla. (Mild or spicy)£7.00Chicken Club Wrap
Crispy fried chicken with fresh lettuce, tomato and onion, wrapped in a soft tortilla.(Mild or spicy)£6.50BBQ Chicken Club Wrap
Crispy fried chicken with lettuce, tomato, onion and barbecue sauce in a soft tortilla. (Mild or spicy)£6.49
Baguettes
Cheese Steak Baguette
Grilled steak with grilled red and green peppers, onions and melted cheddar cheese, served in a toasted baguette.£7.49PopularChicken Baguette
Grilled chicken with grilled red and green peppers, onions and melted cheddar cheese, served in a toasted baguette.£7.50Falafel Baguette
Crispy falafel with fresh lettuce, tomato and creamy white sauce, served in a toasted baguette.£5.99
Chicken sides
Chicken Nuggets
£3.99Spicy fried wings
£5.99Grilled Wings
£5.99Chicken strips
£5.99Spicy buffalo wings
Crispy fried chicken wings generously coated in tangy, spicy buffalo sauce.£6.99Buffalo chicken strips
Boneless crispy chicken strips tossed in a generous coating of tangy, spicy buffalo sauce.£6.99
Side Orders
Pripri Chips
£2.99Potato Wedges
£3.49Cheese Chips
£3.49Jalapeños Cheese bits
£4.99French Fries
£2.49Mac cheese bits
£4.99Mozzarella sticks
Mozzarella sticks ((Saied order))£4.99Onion Rings
£3.49
Vegetarian
All comes with lettuce mayo, tomato and onions.
Veggie Burger
A crispy golden vegetable patty with fresh lettuce and creamy mayonnaise, served in a soft toasted bun.£6.00Veggie Wrap
Crispy vegetable patty strips with fresh lettuce and creamy mayonnaise, wrapped in a soft tortilla.£7.00Falafel Wrap
Crispy falafel with fresh lettuce, tomato, onion and mayonnaise, wrapped in a soft tortilla.£6.00Falafel Halloumi Cheese Wrap
Crispy falafel and grilled halloumi with fresh lettuce, tomato and onion, mayonnaise, wrapped in a soft tortilla.£7.00
Ben & Jerry
Phish food Ben & Jerry
£4.99Strawberry cheesecake Ben & Jerry
£4.99Chocolate fudge brownie Ben & jerry
£4.99Cookie dough Ben & Jerry
£4.99
Sauces
Burger sauce
£0.75Ketchup
£0.50Algerian sauce
£0.99Mayonnaise
£0.50BBQ sauce
£0.50Garlic sauce
£0.75Buffalo sauce
£0.75Extra hot sauce
£0.75
Drinks
Cherry Coke
£1.99Coca-Cola
£1.99Fanta orange
£1.99Sprite
£2.00Water
£1.50Apple juice
£2.99Coca Cola Diet
£1.99Orange tango
£1.99Dr Pepper
£1.99Pepsi
£1.99Lemon Fanta
£1.99Fanta Fruit Twist
£1.99Strawberry Tango
£1.99Ayran
£1.49Mango juice
£2.99Mix fruits juice
£2.99