20% off entire menu
For orders over £20. T&Cs apply
Popular with other people
Chick 'N' Rice
556 kcal
£9.79Chick 'N' Rice - Meal
815 kcal
£12.595x Pepe's Wings
221 kcal
£8.29Pepe's 5 Tender Strips - Meal
425 kcal
£11.59Pepe's 5 Tender Strips
166 kcal
£8.795x Pepe's Wings - Meal
480 kcal
£11.09Half Chicken
798 kcal
£11.99Chicken & Cheese Quesadilla - Meal
654 kcal
£11.09Family Platter
3397 kcal
£27.99Chicken Box
739 kcal
£9.79
Grilled Collection Meal
Chick 'N' Rice - Meal
Highly rated· Pepe’s Spicy Rice with succulent strips of marinated Pepe’s Piri Piri chicken breast meal with regular fries, choice of regular drink & choice of dip815 kcal
£12.595x Pepe's Wings - Meal
5x Pepe’s classic piri piri chicken wings meal with regular fries, choice of regular drink & choice of dip480 kcal
£11.09Pepe's 5 Tender Strips - Meal
5x succulent strips of piri piri chicken meal with regular fries, choice of regular drink & choice of dip425 kcal
£11.59Whole Chicken - Meal
Pepe’s legendary flame-grilled marinated piri piri chicken meal with regular fries, choice of regular drink & choice of dip1855 kcal
£21.29Chicken Burrito - Meal
Chicken strips with spicy rice, kidney beans, red onion and tomato salsa in a tortilla wrap meal with regular fries, choice of regular drink & choice of dip612 kcal
£11.59Chicken & Cheese Quesadilla - Meal
Flame-grilled chicken with tomato salsa, melted cheese in a toasted tortilla meal with regular fries, choice of regular drink & choice of dip654 kcal
£11.09Half Chicken - Meal
Pepe’s legendary flame-grilled marinated piri piri chicken meal with regular fries, choice of regular drink & choice of dip1057 kcal
£14.79Chicken Tasca - Meal
Chicken strips with cheese, jalapenos, mayonnaise, lettuce and hot Sriracha sauce in a Tasca bread meal with regular fries, choice of regular drink & choice of dip735 kcal
£11.59Hot & Spicy Quesadilla - Meal
Flame-grilled chicken strips with cheese, jalapenos and sweet chilli sauce all cooked in a folded grilled tortilla with regular fries, choice of regular drink & choice of dip676 kcal
£11.09Gourmet Lamb Meal
Currently sold out1066 kcal
£12.59Quarter Chicken - Meal
Pepe’s legendary flame-grilled marinated piri piri chicken meal with regular fries, choice of regular drink & choice of dip658 kcal
£11.09Chicken Box - Meal
Pepe’s Classic flame-grilled ¼ chicken with Pepe’s spicy rice and mixed vegetables meal with regular fries, choice of regular drink & choice of dip998 kcal
£12.59Texan Beef Meal
Currently sold out1040 kcal
£13.09Texan Lamb Meal
Pepe’s Gourmet Lamb Burger with lettuce, mayo, jalapenos, red onion and BBQ sauce in a Brioche bun meal with regular fries, choice of regular drink & choice of dip972 kcal
£13.09BBQ Quesadilla - Meal
Highly rated· Flame grilled chicken with red onions, melted cheese covered with BBQ sauce in a toasted tortilla meal with regular fries, choice of regular drink & choice of dip693 kcal
£11.09Chicken Salad - Meal
Succulent chicken strips with fresh salad meal with regular fries, choice of regular drink & choice of dip379 kcal
£12.09
Grilled Collection
Chick 'N' Rice
Highly rated· Pepe’s Spicy Rice with succulent strips of marinated Pepe’s Piri Piri chicken breast556 kcal
£9.795x Pepe's Wings
5x Pepe’s classic piri piri chicken wings221 kcal
£8.29Chicken & Cheese Quesadilla
Flame-grilled chicken with tomato salsa, melted cheese in a toasted tortilla395 kcal
£8.29Half Chicken
Pepe’s legendary flame-grilled marinated piri piri chicken798 kcal
£11.99Pepe's 5 Tender Strips
5x succulent strips of piri piri chicken166 kcal
£8.79PopularChicken Burrito
Chicken strips with spicy rice, kidney beans, red onion and tomato salsa in a tortilla wrap353 kcal
£8.79Whole Chicken
Pepe’s legendary flame-grilled marinated piri piri chicken1596 kcal
£18.49Chicken Box
Pepe’s Classic flame-grilled ¼ chicken with Pepe’s spicy rice and mixed vegetables739 kcal
£9.79Hot & Spicy Quesadilla
Flame-grilled chicken strips with cheese, jalapenos and sweet chilli sauce all cooked in a folded grilled tortilla417 kcal
£8.29Chicken Salad
Succulent chicken strips with fresh salad.120 kcal
£9.29Chicken Tasca
Chicken strips with cheese, jalapenos, mayonnaise, lettuce and hot Sriracha sauce in a Tasca bread476 kcal
£8.79BBQ Quesadilla
Flame grilled chicken with red onions, melted cheese covered with BBQ sauce in a toasted tortilla434 kcal
£8.29Quarter Chicken
Pepe’s legendary flame-grilled marinated piri piri chicken399 kcal
£8.29
Pepe's Platters
Family Platter
1x Whole Chicken, 4x Wings, 2x Large Fries, 1x Spicy Rice, 4x Dips3397 kcal
£27.9918x Wings
18 x Pepe’s chicken wings791 kcal
£19.99Combo
1/2 Chicken, 3x Wings, 2x Large Fries, 2x Dips1979 kcal
£20.99Solo Platter
¼ Chicken, 3x Wings, Pitta bread, Regular Fries, 1x Dip1178 kcal
£13.2928x Wings
28 x Pepe’s chicken wings1238 kcal
£30.99Mega Platter
2x Whole Chickens, 4x Large Fries, 4x Pitta Bread, 4x Dips6005 kcal
£43.99
Pepe's Kids Meals
Kids Strips Meal
2 x Grilled Chicken Strips, Fries & Fruit Drink332 kcal
£7.79
Sides
3x Tender Strips
3x Tender Strips100 kcal
£5.59Popular3x Pepe's Wings
3x Pepe's Wings133 kcal
£5.395x Crispy Onion Rings
5x Crispy Onion Rings305 kcal
£3.69Regular Fries
Regular Fries259 kcal
£2.29Large Fries
Large Fries390 kcal
£3.09Spicy Rice
Spicy Rice377 kcal
£5.39Pepe's Side Salad
Pepe's Side Salad15 kcal
£5.39Steamed Mixed Veg
Steamed Mixed Veg106 kcal
£5.39
Dips and Bottled Sauces
Pepe's Piri Piri Salt Bottle 135g
Pepe's Piri Piri Salt Bottle 135g275 kcal
£3.59Pepe’s Mild Sauce Bottle 250ml
Pepe’s Mild Sauce Bottle 250ml135 kcal
£4.59Piri Piri Mayo Dip
Piri Piri Mayo Dip178 kcal
£0.50Pepe’s Extra Hot Sauce Bottle 250ml
Pepe’s Extra Hot Sauce Bottle 250ml130 kcal
£4.59Pepe’s Hot Sauce Bottle 250ml
Pepe’s Hot Sauce Bottle 250ml130 kcal
£4.59Garlic Mayo Dip
Garlic Mayo Dip.189 kcal
£0.50Extra Hot Dip.
Extra Hot Dip.39 kcal
£0.50Sweet Chilli Dip
Sweet Chilli Dip53 kcal
£0.50Chimichurri Mayo Dip
Chimichurri Mayo Dip256 kcal
£0.50Dark Chocolate Sauce Dip
Dark Chocolate Sauce Dip137 kcal
£0.50Pepe’s Lemon & Herb Sauce Bottle 250ml
Pepe’s Lemon & Herb Sauce Bottle 250ml130 kcal
£4.59Pepe’s Mango & Lime Sauce Bottle 250ml
Pepe’s Mango & Lime Sauce Bottle 250ml170 kcal
£4.59Pepe’s Extreme Sauce Bottle 250ml
Pepe’s Extreme Sauce Bottle 250ml140 kcal
£4.59
Pepe's Extras
Garlic Mayo Dip
Garlic Mayo Dip189 kcal
£0.50Piri Piri Mayo Dip
Piri Piri Mayo Dip178 kcal
£0.50Pepe's Branded Ketchup Sachets
Pepe's Branded Ketchup Sachets8 kcal
£0.25Pepe's Branded Mayonnaise Sachets
Pepe's Branded Mayonnaise Sachets55 kcal
£0.25Sweet Chilli Dip
Sweet Chilli Dip53 kcal
£0.50Chimichurri Mayo Dip
Chimichurri Mayo Dip256 kcal
£0.50Pepe's Branded BBQ Sauce Sachets
Pepe's Branded BBQ Sauce Sachets13 kcal
£0.25Dark Chocolate Sauce Dip
Dark Chocolate Sauce Dip137 kcal
£0.50Cheese Slice
Cheese Slice42 kcal
£0.60Extra Hot Dip
Extra Hot Dip39 kcal
£0.50
Dessert
Churros & Chocolate Dip
4 x Hot, crispy churros with a delicious chocolate dip316 kcal
£3.99Chocolate Fudge Cake
Chocolate Fudge Cake387 kcal
£3.99Strawberry Cheesecake
Strawberry Cheesecake315 kcal
£3.99Carrot Cake
Carrot Cake325 kcal
£3.99
Ben & Jerrys Ice Cream
Ben & Jerrys Cookie Dough Ice Cream 100ml
Ben & Jerrys Cookie Dough Ice Cream 100ml273 kcal
£3.99Ben & Jerrys Chocolate Fudge Brownie Ice - Cream 100ml
Ben & Jerrys Chocolate Fudge Brownie Ice - Cream 100ml183 kcal
£3.99
Drinks
1.5 Ltr Pepsi Max
1.5 Ltr Pepsi Max6 kcal
£2.99Pepsi
Pepsi61 kcal
£2.091.5 Ltr Pepsi
1.5 Ltr Pepsi615 kcal
£3.09Pepsi Max
Pepsi Max1 kcal
£1.997UP Zero
7UP Zero7 kcal
£1.991.5 Ltr 7UP Zero
1.5 Ltr 7UP Zero30 kcal
£2.99Tango
Tango Orange Can, 330ml63 kcal
£1.99Barr Cola
Barr Cola46 kcal
£2.09Water 330ml
Water 330ml0 kcal
£1.69Rubicon Mango Sparkling
Rubicon Mango Sparkling56 kcal
£2.09Blackcurrant Fruitshoot
Blackcurrant Fruitshoot8 kcal
£1.69Orange Fruitshoot
Orange Fruitshoot12 kcal
£1.69J2O Apple & Mango
J2O Apple & Mango50 kcal
£2.59J2O Orange & Passion Fruit
J2O Orange & Passion Fruit55 kcal
£2.59Red Bull
Red Bull115 kcal
£2.89Red Bull Sugar Free
Red Bull Sugar Free8 kcal
£2.89