Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo
  • Offers
    Offers
  • Halloween Party Food & Drink 🕷️🪩🍸
    Halloween Party Food & Drink 🕷️🪩🍸
  • Trick or Treats 🎃🍬
    Trick or Treats 🎃🍬
  • One Week Only Deals
    One Week Only Deals
  • Prices Kept Low
    Prices Kept Low
  • Meal Deals
    Meal Deals
  • This Week's Star Buys ⭐
    This Week's Star Buys ⭐
  • Dinner Sorted🍴
    Dinner Sorted🍴
  • Essentials For Less 💙
    Essentials For Less 💙
  • New & Exciting🎉
    New & Exciting🎉
  • Spooky Season Ready 👻🎃
    Spooky Season Ready 👻🎃
  • New
    New
  • Fruit
    Fruit
  • Vegetables
    Vegetables
  • Salad & Herbs
    Salad & Herbs
  • Milk, Eggs, Dairy
    Milk, Eggs, Dairy
  • Cheese
    Cheese
  • Yoghurt
    Yoghurt
  • Meat, Poultry, Fish
    Meat, Poultry, Fish
  • Deli, Dips, Food To Go
    Deli, Dips, Food To Go
  • Bakery
    Bakery
  • Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
    Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
  • Desserts
    Desserts
  • Ice Cream
    Ice Cream
  • Frozen
    Frozen
  • Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
    Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
  • Chocolate & Sweets
    Chocolate & Sweets
  • Fruit Juice & Smoothies
    Fruit Juice & Smoothies
  • Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
    Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
  • Beer & Cider
    Beer & Cider
  • Spirits & Premixed Drinks
    Spirits & Premixed Drinks
  • Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
    Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
  • Tins & Cans
    Tins & Cans
  • Sugar, Flour, Baking
    Sugar, Flour, Baking
  • Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
    Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
  • Table Sauces & Condiments
    Table Sauces & Condiments
  • Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
    Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
  • Cereal & Cereal Bars
    Cereal & Cereal Bars
  • Jams, Honey, Spreads
    Jams, Honey, Spreads
  • Baby
    Baby
  • Laundry, Cleaning, Household
    Laundry, Cleaning, Household
  • Pet
    Pet
  • Sexual Wellness
    Sexual Wellness
  • Beauty & Toiletries
    Beauty & Toiletries
  • Health Care
    Health Care
  • Gifts, Parties, Toys
    Gifts, Parties, Toys
  • Tobacco & Vaping
    Tobacco & Vaping

Bread

  • Warburtons Wholemeal Medium 400g

    400g · £3.25/kg
    £1.30
  • Warburtons Wholemeal 800g

    800g · £2.00/kg
    £0.20 off
    £1.60£1.80
  • Warburtons White Toastie 800g

    800g · £1.81/kg
    £0.35 off
    £1.45£1.80
  • Warburtons White Super Toastie 800g

    800g · £2.25/kg
    £1.80
  • Tesco White Toastie Thick 800g

    800g · £1.13/kg
    £0.90
  • Warburtons White Toastie 400g

    400g · £3.25/kg
    £1.30
  • Warburtons Danish White 400g

    400g · £4.13/kg
    £1.65
  • Warburtons Farmhouse 800g

    800g · £2.88/kg
    £2.30
  • Warburtons Soft White Thins 6's

    6pk · £0.33 each
    £1.95
  • Tesco Bake At Home Baguettes 2's

    2pk · £0.88 each
    £1.75
  • Warburtons Seeded Batch 800g

    800g · £2.75/kg
    £0.35 off
    £2.20£2.55
  • Tesco Multiseed Batch 800g

    800g · £2.25/kg
    £1.80
  • Warburtons Seeded Batch 400g

    400g · £4.13/kg
    £1.65

Croissants & Breakfast

  • Les Brioches Brioche Rolls Chocolate Chips 6's

    6pk · £0.40 each
    £2.40
  • Les Brioches Pains au Chocolat 6's

    6pk · £0.33 each
    £0.60 off
    £1.95£2.55
  • 7 Days Max Croissant with Cocoa 80g

    80g · £11.25/kg
    £0.90
  • Les Brioches Croissants 6's

    6pk · £0.43 each
    £2.55
  • 7 Days Oreo Croissant 80g

    1pk · £0.90 each
    £0.90
  • Warburtons Crumpet Thins 8's

    8pk · £0.15 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Warburtons Crumpets 6's

    6pk · £0.23 each
    £1.40
  • Tesco Bramley Apple Turnovers 2's

    2pk · £1.18 each
    £2.35
  • Tesco Chocolate Filled Crepes 6's

    192g · £14.32/kg
    £2.75
  • Warburtons Pancakes 6's

    6pk · £0.28 each
    £1.65

Buns & Rolls

  • Warburtons Sliced Soft White Rolls 6's

    6pk · £0.28 each
    £1.70
  • Warburtons Sliced Wholemeal Rolls 6's

    6pk · £0.31 each
    £1.85
  • Warburtons Sliced Sandwich Rolls 4's

    4pk · £0.50 each
    £2.00
  • Warburtons 'Our Dough Soft White Rolls 4's

    1pk · £2.30 each
    £2.30
  • Warburtons Tiger Rolls 4's

    1pk · £2.30 each
    £2.30
  • Warburtons 'Our Dough Bagels 4's

    1pk · £2.90 each
    £2.90
  • Warburtons Original Bagels 5's

    5pk · £0.51 each
    £2.55
  • Warburtons Brioche Burger Buns 4's

    1pk · £2.90 each
    £2.90
  • Warburtons Sliced Hotdog Rolls 6's

    6pk · £0.32 each
    £1.90

Wraps, Pittas & Naans

  • Planet Deli Plain Folded Flatbreads 4's

    1pk · £1.85 each
    £1.85
  • Warburtons Greek Style Soft Flatbreads 4's

    1pk · £2.90 each
    £2.90
  • Deli Kitchen Plain Tortilla Wraps 6's

    6pk · £0.26 each
    £1.55
  • Sharwood's Garlic & Coriander Naans 2's

    260g · £6.92/kg
    £0.40 off
    £1.80£2.20
  • Sharwood's Plain Mini Naans 4's

    4pk · £0.55 each
    £2.20
  • Warburtons Soft Pittas White 4's

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Warburtons Soft Pittas Wholemeal 4's

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60

Crumbles, Sweet Pies & Tarts

  • Tesco Bramley Apple Pies 6's

    6pk · £0.28 each
    £1.65
  • Mr Kipling Caramel Tarts 4's

    4pk · £0.64 each
    £2.55
  • Mr Kipling Birthday Cake Tarts 4's

    4pk · £0.38 each
    £1.05 off
    £1.50£2.55
  • Mr Kipling Cherry Bakewells 6's

    6pk · £0.42 each
    £2.50
  • Tesco Assorted Jam Tarts 6's

    6pk · £0.19 each
    £1.15
  • Tesco Egg Custard Tarts 2's

    2pk · £0.58 each
    £1.15

Small Cakes & Treats

  • Simply Doughnuts Mini Ring Bites 8's

    8pk · £0.21 each
    £1.65
  • Tesco Cornflake Clusters 15's

    150g · £15.67/kg
    £1.45 off
    £2.35£3.80
  • Thorntons Caramel Shortcake Slice

    74g · £21.62/kg
    £1.60
  • Thorntons Fudge Brownie Slice

    62g · £25.81/kg
    £1.60
  • Cadbury Pumpkin Patch Cakes 4's

    1pk · £3.30 each
    £3.30
  • Mr Kipling Toffee Whirls 6's

    1pk · £1.65 each
    £1.65
  • Mr Kipling Chocolate & Orange Slices 6's

    1pk · £1.65 each
    £1.65
  • Galaxy Chocolate Cake Bars 5's

    5pk · £0.46 each
    £1 off
    £2.30£3.30
  • Tesco Flapjack Bites 20's

    280g · £8.39/kg
    £1.45 off
    £2.35£3.80
  • Barny Chocolate Sponge Bears 5 pack

    125g · £10.80/kg
    £0.85 off
    £1.35£2.20
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 5's

    5pk · £0.49 each
    £0.75 off
    £2.45£3.20
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 10's

    10pk · £0.29 each
    £1.70 off
    £2.90£4.60
  • Mr Kipling Double Chocolate Brownie Bites 8's

    1pk · £1.70 each
    £0.50 off
    £1.70£2.20
  • Soreen Malt Lunchbox Loaves 5's

    30g · £76.67/kg
    £2.30
  • Mr Kipling French Fancies 8's

    8pk · £0.48 each
    £3.80
  • Mr Kipling Mini Battenbergs 5's

    5pk · £0.65 each
    £3.25
  • Mr Kipling Viennese Whirls 6's

    6pk · £0.53 each
    £3.20
  • Tesco All Butter Flapjack 50g

    50g · £30.00/kg
    £1.50
  • Tesco Chocolate Brownie Bites 20's

    20pk · £0.19 each
    £3.80
  • Tesco Iced Finger Buns 6's

    6pk · £0.37 each
    £2.20
  • Tesco Millionaire Bites 22's

    22pk · £0.17 each
    £3.80
  • Bonne Maman Madeleine 175g

    1pk · £3.20 each
    £3.20
  • Mr Kipling Cookies & Cream Whirls 4's

    1pk · £2.00 each
    £2.00
  • Mr Kipling Lemon Layered Slices 6's

    1pk · £3.05 each
    £3.05
  • Mr Kipling Angel Slices 6's

    1pk · £3.25 each
    £3.25
  • McVitie's Jaffa Cakes Mango 10's

    1pk · £2.20 each
    £2.20
  • Tesco Mini Chocolate Chip Muffins 16's

    16pk · £0.24 each
    £3.80

Scones & Teacakes

  • Soreen Original Malt Loaf 260g

    260g · £7.69/kg
    £2.00
  • Soreen Malt Lunchbox Loaves 5's

    1pk · £2.20 each
    £2.20
  • Haywood & Padgett Sultana Scones 4's

    4pk · £0.29 each
    £1.15
  • Tunnock's Chocolate Teacakes 6 pack

    6pk · £0.29 each
    £1.75
  • Tesco Strawberry Jam & Cream Scones 2's

    130g · £17.69/kg
    £2.30

Whole Cakes

  • Tesco Millionaire's Shortbread 50g

    50g · £30.00/kg
    £1.50
  • Tesco Double Chocolate Swiss Roll

    232g · £11.85/kg
    £2.75
  • Mr Kipling Battenberg 230g

    1pk · £3.25 each
    £3.25
  • Tesco Strawberry & Clotted Cream Swiss Roll

    256g · £10.74/kg
    £2.75

Savoury Pies

  • Pork Farms Individual Pork Pie

    140g · £12.14/kg
    £1.70
  • Tesco Steak Pie 500g

    1pk · £5.15 each
    £5.15
  • Pork Farms Mini Pork Pies 4's

    4pk · £0.66 each
    £2.65
  • Tesco 2 Pork & Cranberry Pies 100g

    1pk · £1.65 each
    £1.65

Offers

  • Warburtons Wholemeal 800g

    800g · £2.00/kg
    £0.20 off
    £1.60£1.80
  • Warburtons White Toastie 800g

    800g · £1.81/kg
    £0.35 off
    £1.45£1.80
  • Warburtons Seeded Batch 800g

    800g · £2.75/kg
    £0.35 off
    £2.20£2.55
  • Les Brioches Pains au Chocolat 6's

    6pk · £0.33 each
    £0.60 off
    £1.95£2.55
  • Warburtons Crumpet Thins 8's

    8pk · £0.15 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Sharwood's Garlic & Coriander Naans 2's

    260g · £6.92/kg
    £0.40 off
    £1.80£2.20
  • Warburtons Soft Pittas White 4's

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Warburtons Soft Pittas Wholemeal 4's

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Mr Kipling Birthday Cake Tarts 4's

    4pk · £0.38 each
    £1.05 off
    £1.50£2.55
  • Tesco Cornflake Clusters 15's

    150g · £15.67/kg
    £1.45 off
    £2.35£3.80
  • Galaxy Chocolate Cake Bars 5's

    5pk · £0.46 each
    £1 off
    £2.30£3.30
  • Tesco Flapjack Bites 20's

    280g · £8.39/kg
    £1.45 off
    £2.35£3.80
  • Barny Chocolate Sponge Bears 5 pack

    125g · £10.80/kg
    £0.85 off
    £1.35£2.20
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 5's

    5pk · £0.49 each
    £0.75 off
    £2.45£3.20
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 10's

    10pk · £0.29 each
    £1.70 off
    £2.90£4.60
  • Mr Kipling Double Chocolate Brownie Bites 8's

    1pk · £1.70 each
    £0.50 off
    £1.70£2.20
  • View Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals

Your basket is empty

This place is currently closed. Check back during business hours to place an order.
Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo