Popular with other people
Tender Chicken Strips (6)
£5.99The Spicy Zinger
£5.99Onion Rings (10)
£5.99Mozzarella sticks (6pcs)
£5.99Chicken Wings (6)
£5.99Prime Beef
£5.99Meal deal for 2
£25.99Ben & Jerry's Ice Cream
£5.99Meal Deal 3
£29.99Meal for 1
£17.99£18.971
Meal Deals✨
Meal deal for 2
1 Large pizza, Garlic Bread with Cheese, Fries, 2 Cans of Soft Drink & 2 Dips£25.99Meal Deal 3
16" X-Large Pizza of your Choice, Garlic Bread with Cheese, 1 Fries, Bottle of Soft Drink & 3 Dips£29.99PopularMeal for 1
1 Regular Pizza of your choice, garlice bread, fried, can of soft drink, dip£17.99£18.97Family Feast
16" X large Pizza, 12" Large Pizza , 1 Garlic Bread, 2 Fries, 2 Bottle of Soft Drink & 5 Dips£44.99
Pizza
Select sizes from, Large 12", X-Large 16" , Regular 8",
Classic Margarita
Our famous tomato base with mozzarella and cheddar.£10.99Double Pepperoni
Keep it simple with mozzarella, cheddar, pepperoni, pepperoni and even more pepperoni.£10.99PopularFarmhouse Pizza
Mozzarella, cheddar, mushroom and turkey.£10.99Hawaiian
Say "Aloha" to some mozzarella, cheddar, pineapple and Turkey.£10.99Vegetarian
Mozzarella, cheddar, Mushroom, Onion, Sweetcorn, Green Pepper£10.99Vegi Hot
Mozzarella, cheddar, spicy tomato base, mushroom, onion, jalapeno, green pepper and sweetcorn.£10.99Vegi Special
Mozzarella, cheddar, mushroom, green pepper, olives and garlic.£10.99Hot Cajun Chicken
Mozzarella, cheddar, cajun chicken, sweetcorn, green peppers and jalapeños.£10.99Bombay Surprise
Mozzarella, cheddar, spicy tomato base, onion, green chilli, red kidney beans.£10.99Chicken Variety
chicken, mushroom, sweetcorn, green pepper.£10.99Seafood Pizza
Mozzarella, cheddar, tuna, anchovies, prawns.£10.99Californian Chicken
Highly rated· Mozzarella, cheddar, Creamy Exotic Sauce, Chicken & Mushroom£10.99Mediterranean Deluxe
Mozzarella, cheddar, doner meat, sweetcorn and green peppers.£10.99Spicy Americano
Mozzarella, cheddar, onions, pepperoni, jalapeno.£10.99Tandoori Feast
Mozzarella, cheddar, tandoori chicken, onion, sweetcorn, green pepper, jalapeno.£10.99PopularTexas BBQ
Mozzarella, cheddar, BBQ base, BBQ chicken, onions, sweetcorn.£10.99Meatball Legend
Mozzarella, cheddar, extra original tomato base, meatballs, green peppers and garlic.£10.99Meat Feast
Mozzarella, cheddar, pepperoni, spicy beef and turkey.£10.99Spicy Mexicano
Mozzarella, cheddar, spicy beef, onion, mushroom, green peppers, jalapeäo.£10.99Double Pepperoni
Keep it simple with mozzarella, cheddar, pepperoni, pepperoni and even more pepperoni.£10.99PopularBombay Bad Boy
Mozzarella, cheddar, doner meat, jalapenos, onion, spicy chicken, garlic and green chillies.£10.99Hot Caribbean
Mozzarella, cheddar, spicy chicken, pineapple, sweetcorn and jalapeños.£10.99Build your own!
£10.99
Burgers
Served with mayonnaise & fresh salad. Meals are served with fries & drink.
The Spicy Zinger
120g Chicken Breast Fillet, coated in our hot and spicy breading.£5.99Prime Beef
4oz of prime beef patty, topped with American Cheese£5.99The Original Chicken
120g Chicken Breast Fillet, coated in our special crunchy breading.£5.99The Spicy Mexican
The Mexican kick, 4oz of prime beef patty topped with Jalapenos, Onions and hot sauce.£5.99The Veggie
110g patty made with a variety of vegetables, coated in crispy breadcrumbs.£5.99
Oven Baked Pasta
Oven Baked Pasta
Select toppings from Mushroom, Green Pepper, Jalapeno, Onion, Olives, Green Chilli, Red Kidney Bean, Chicken, Spicy Chicken, Tandoori Chicken, Cajun Chicken, Spicy Beef, Meatballs, Doner Meat, Pepperoni, Turkey, Tuna, Anchovies, Prawns.£9.99
Salads
Tuna Salad
Lettuce and Sweetcorn with Tuna Chucks£4.99Mixed Salad
Selection our delicious veggies toppings on a bed of lettuce£4.99
Sides
Fries
£3.99Tender Chicken Strips (6)
£5.99Potato Wedges
£4.99Mozzarella sticks (6pcs)
£5.99Onion Rings (10)
£5.99Chicken Nuggets (6)
6 Pieces of coated chicken£5.49Chicken Wings (6)
£5.99Potato Skins With Cheese (3pcs)
Choice of toppings from Mushroom, Green Pepper, Jalapeno, Onion, Olives, Green Chilli, Red Kidney Beans, Garlic, Chicken, Spicy Chicken, Tandoori Chicken, Cajun Chicken, Spicy Beef, Meatballs, Doner Meat, Pepperoni, Turkey, Tuna, Anchovies, Prawns£4.99Garlic Mushrooms
£5.99Jalapeno Cream Cheese bites
£5.99Mac & cheese bite (6pcs)
£5.99Garlic Bread
£5.99
Dips
BBQ
£0.50Caspian Sauce
£0.50Chilli
£0.50Mayonnaise
£0.50Tomato
£0.50Garlic Mayo
£0.50
Desserts
Ben & Jerry's Ice Cream
£5.99Cheesecake
£3.99Chocolate Cake
£3.99
Drinks
Pepsi 1.5L
£2.99Coca-Cola 0.33L
£1.49Pepsi 0.33L
£1.49Diet Coca-Cola 0.33L
£1.49Tango Orange 0.33L
£1.49Mirinda strawberry, 0.33L
£1.49Fanta Lemon, 0.33L
£1.49Rubicon Guava, 0.33L
£1.49Rubicon Mango, 0.33L
£1.49Rubicon Passion Fruit, 0.33L
£1.49Water 500ml
£1.497up 1.5L
£2.99Tango 1.5L
£2.99Pepsi Max 0.33L
£1.49