Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo
  • Offers
    Offers
  • Best Sellers 📈
    Best Sellers 📈
  • Cosy Nights In🍂
    Cosy Nights In🍂
  • Life in the Express Lane 💚🚀
    Life in the Express Lane 💚🚀
  • In-Store Price Match
    In-Store Price Match
  • Spooky Season 🧛🎃
    Spooky Season 🧛🎃
  • Fruit
    Fruit
  • Vegetables
    Vegetables
  • Salad & Herbs
    Salad & Herbs
  • Milk, Eggs, Dairy
    Milk, Eggs, Dairy
  • Cheese
    Cheese
  • Yoghurt
    Yoghurt
  • Meat, Poultry, Fish
    Meat, Poultry, Fish
  • Deli, Dips, Food To Go
    Deli, Dips, Food To Go
  • Bakery
    Bakery
  • Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
    Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
  • Desserts
    Desserts
  • Ice Cream
    Ice Cream
  • Frozen
    Frozen
  • Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
    Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
  • Chocolate & Sweets
    Chocolate & Sweets
  • Fruit Juice & Smoothies
    Fruit Juice & Smoothies
  • Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
    Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
  • Beer & Cider
    Beer & Cider
  • Wine & Sparkling
    Wine & Sparkling
  • Spirits & Premixed Drinks
    Spirits & Premixed Drinks
  • Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
    Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
  • Tins & Cans
    Tins & Cans
  • Sugar, Flour, Baking
    Sugar, Flour, Baking
  • Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
    Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
  • Table Sauces & Condiments
    Table Sauces & Condiments
  • Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
    Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
  • Cereal & Cereal Bars
    Cereal & Cereal Bars
  • Jams, Honey, Spreads
    Jams, Honey, Spreads
  • Baby
    Baby
  • Laundry, Cleaning, Household
    Laundry, Cleaning, Household
  • Pet
    Pet
  • Sexual Wellness
    Sexual Wellness
  • Beauty & Toiletries
    Beauty & Toiletries
  • Health Care
    Health Care
  • Gifts, Parties, Toys
    Gifts, Parties, Toys
  • Tobacco & Vaping
    Tobacco & Vaping

Chocolate Boxes & Gifts

  • Cadbury Heroes Pralines 290g

    290g · £21.72/kg
    £6.30
  • Celebrations Tub 500G

    500g · £18.00/kg
    £9.00
  • Celebrations Milk Chocolate Selection Box of Mini Chocolate & Biscuit Bars 300g

    300g · £23.00/kg
    £6.90
  • Ferrero Rocher Chocolate Pralines Treat Pack 3 Pieces (37.5g)

    37.5g · £57.33/kg
    £2.15
  • Galaxy Christmas Collection 234g

    234g · £26.92/kg
    £6.30
  • Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Truffles Box 200g

    200g · £47.25/kg
    £9.45
  • Maltesers Fairtrade Box 110g

    110g · £26.36/kg
    £0.90 off
    £2.90£3.80
  • Quality Street Tub Mixed 550G

    550g · £16.36/kg
    £9.00
  • Quality Street Matchmakers Cool Mint 120g

    120g · £15.92/kg
    £0.64 off
    £1.91£2.55
  • Kinder Surprise 20g

    20g · £77.50/kg
    £1.55
  • Kinder Chocolate Hollow Santa Figure 55g

    55g · £39.09/kg
    £2.15
  • M&M's Crispy Milk Chocolate Christmas Santa 29g

    29g · £24.14/kg
    £0.70
  • Terry's Chocolate Mint Milk 145g

    145g · £17.59/kg
    £2.55
  • Lindt Snowballs Milk Chocolate 70g

    70g · £45.71/kg
    £3.20
  • Cadbury Christmas Mini Snowballs Bag 74 g

    74g · £34.46/kg
    £2.55
  • Maltesers Mini Reindeers 59g

    59g · £33.05/kg
    £1.95
  • M&M's Christmas Mini Santa Chocolate Bag 55g

    55g · £35.45/kg
    £1.95
  • Reese's Peanut Butter Filled Santas 55g

    55g · £45.45/kg
    £2.50
  • Cadbury 125g

    125g · £20.00/kg
    £2.50
  • Maltesers Reindeer 29g

    29g · £24.14/kg
    £0.70

Chocolate Bars

  • Cadbury Crunchie Crunchie Bar Chocolate Bar 40g

    40g · £25.00/kg
    £1.00
  • Cadbury Picnic Chocolate Bar 48.4g

    48g · £20.83/kg
    £1.00
  • Cadbury Twirl Chocolate Bar 43g

    43g · £27.91/kg
    £1.20
  • Galaxy Smooth Milk 42g

    42g · £27.38/kg
    £1.15
  • Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Treat Bar 38g

    38g · £43.42/kg
    £1.65
  • Kinder Bueno White Milk and Hazelnuts 39g

    39g · £35.90/kg
    £1.40
  • Aero Peppermint 36g

    36g · £31.94/kg
    £1.15
  • Cadbury Boost 48.5g

    49g · £20.41/kg
    £1.00
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Bar 45g

    45g · £22.22/kg
    £1.00
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Caramel Chocolate Bar 45g

    45g · £27.78/kg
    £1.25
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Whole Nut Chocolate Bar 45g

    45g · £22.22/kg
    £1.00
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Marvellous Creations Jelly Popping Candy Chocolate 47 Gr

    47g · £25.53/kg
    £1.20
  • Cadbury Starbar Chocolate Bar 49g

    49g · £20.41/kg
    £1.00
  • Cadbury Twirl Orange Chocolate Bar 43 Gr

    43g · £23.26/kg
    £1.00
  • Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar 36 Gr

    36g · £34.72/kg
    £1.25
  • Cadbury Wispa Gold Chocolate Bar 48g

    48g · £20.83/kg
    £1.00
  • Yorkie Raisin & Biscuit Duo 66g

    66g · £24.24/kg
    £1.60
  • Milky Way Nougat & Milk Chocolate Snack Bar 43g

    43g · £23.26/kg
    £1.00
  • Lindt Lindor Salted Caramel Milk Chocolate Treat Bar 38g

    38g · £39.47/kg
    £1.50
  • Aero Delightful Delightful Peppermint 90g

    90g · £28.33/kg
    £2.55
  • Bounty Coconut & Milk Chocolate Snack Bar Duo 57g

    57g · £25.44/kg
    £1.45
  • Cadbury Boost Chocolate Bar 63 Gr

    63g · £27.78/kg
    £1.75
  • Cadbury Curlywurly Chocolate Bar 21.5 Gr

    22g · £25.00/kg
    £0.55
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Biscoff Chocolate 105g

    105g · £22.38/kg
    £2.35
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Caramel Chocolate Bar 120g

    120g · £19.58/kg
    £2.35
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Bar 180g

    180g · £14.56/kg
    £0.88 off
    £2.62£3.50
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Freddo Caramel Chocolate Bar 19.5g

    19.5g · £28.21/kg
    £0.55
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Fruit & Nut Chocolate Bar 110g

    110g · £21.36/kg
    £2.35
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Fruit And Nut Chocolate Bar 180g

    180g · £14.56/kg
    £0.88 off
    £2.62£3.50
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Marvellous Smashables Jelly Popping Candy Chocolate 160 Gr

    160g · £16.38/kg
    £0.88 off
    £2.62£3.50
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Wholenut Chocolate Bar 120g

    120g · £19.58/kg
    £2.35
  • Cadbury Starbar Chocolate Bar 74g

    74g · £22.30/kg
    £1.65
  • Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar 47.4 Gr

    47.4g · £34.81/kg
    £1.65
  • Galaxy Smooth Caramel 135g

    135g · £20.37/kg
    £2.75
  • Galaxy Smooth Milk 100g

    100g · £27.50/kg
    £2.75
  • Lindt Nocciolatte Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Treat Bar 35g

    35g · £47.14/kg
    £1.65
  • Mallow & Marsh Milk Chocolate Over Vanilla Mallow 35g

    35g · £50.00/kg
    £1.75
  • Mars Caramel & Milk Chocolate Bar 40g

    40g · £35.00/kg
    £1.40
  • Mars Duo Caramel & Milk Chocolate Bar 69g

    69g · £27.54/kg
    £1.90
  • Milkybar 25g

    25g · £46.00/kg
    £1.15
  • Snickers Duo Peanut & Caramel Chocolate Bar 69g

    69g · £20.58/kg
    £0.48 off
    £1.42£1.90
  • Snickers Peanut & Caramel Chocolate Bar 40g

    40g · £35.00/kg
    £1.40
  • Yorkie Original Duo 72g

    72g · £21.53/kg
    £1.55
  • Cadbury &More Biscoff Chocolate Bar 195 g

    195g · £16.41/kg
    £3.20
  • Reese's Peanut Butter Caramel Bar 92g

    92g · £24.46/kg
    £2.25
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Grab Pack 56 g

    56g · £29.46/kg
    £1.65
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Marvellous Creations Jelly Popping Candy Chocolate 56 g

    56g · £29.46/kg
    £1.65
  • Milkybar 12g

    12g · £37.50/kg
    £0.45
  • KitKat Chunky Duo 64g

    64g · £24.22/kg
    £1.55
  • KitKat Chunky Peanut Butter Chocolate Bar 42g

    42g · £27.38/kg
    £1.15
  • View all (74)

Chocolate Pouches & Bags

  • Flipz Milk Chocolate Coated Pretzels 90g

    90g · £20.56/kg
    £1.85
  • Reese's 2 Peanut Butter Cups 42g

    42g · £25.00/kg
    £1.05
  • Reese's Minis Unwrapped Peanut Butter Cups 90g

    90g · £30.00/kg
    £2.70
  • Cadbury Crunchie Rocks Chocolate 100g

    100g · £21.00/kg
    £0.55 off
    £2.10£2.65
  • Smarties Hexatube 38g

    38g · £31.58/kg
    £1.20
  • Maltesers 37g

    37g · £31.08/kg
    £1.15
  • Aero Delightful Peppermint Bubbles 92g

    92g · £20.76/kg
    £0.64 off
    £1.91£2.55
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Buttons Chocolate Pieces 100g

    100g · £23.50/kg
    £0.55 off
    £2.35£2.90
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Caramel Nibbles Chocolate 100g

    100g · £23.50/kg
    £0.55 off
    £2.35£2.90
  • Cadbury Oreo Chocolate 100g

    100g · £29.00/kg
    £2.90
  • Cadbury Wispa Chocolate 100g

    100g · £29.00/kg
    £2.90
  • Galaxy Minstrels Milk Chocolate Buttons Pouch Bag 118g

    118g · £20.34/kg
    £2.40
  • M&M's Chocolate More to Share Pouch Bag 200g

    200g · £19.50/kg
    £3.90
  • M&M's Peanut Chocolate Pouch Bag 112g

    112g · £23.21/kg
    £2.60
  • Maltesers Fairtrade Big Bag 58.5g

    58.5g · £23.93/kg
    £1.40
  • Maltesers Milk Chocolate & Honeycomb Bites Bag 93g

    93g · £25.81/kg
    £2.40
  • Maltesers White Chocolate & Honeycomb Bag 30g Bag

    30g · £36.67/kg
    £1.10
  • Revels Milk Chocolate with Raisins, Coffee & Orange Bites Pouch Bag 101g

    101g · £23.76/kg
    £2.40
  • Terry's Chocolate Orange Minis 104g

    104g · £18.27/kg
    £1.90
  • M&M'S Cookie Dough Milk Chocolate Bag 102g

    102g · £32.35/kg
    £3.30
  • M&M'S Cookie Dough Milk Chocolate Bag 176g

    176g · £18.18/kg
    £3.20
  • M&M's Milk Chocolate Bites Pouch Bag 112g

    112g · £23.21/kg
    £2.60
  • Cadbury Heroes Chocolate Assortment Tub 475 g

    475g · £18.95/kg
    £9.00
  • Cadbury Treatsize Sharing Selection 223g

    220g · £22.73/kg
    £5.00

Sweets

  • Kinnerton 3 Milk Chocolate Lollies 30g

    30g · £58.33/kg
    £1.75
  • Mentos Fruit 38g

    38g · £28.95/kg
    £1.10
  • Chupa Chups Lolly 10G

    12g · £33.33/kg
    £0.40
  • HARIBO Mega-Roulette 45g

    45g · £20.00/kg
    £0.90
  • Maynards Bassetts Wine Gums Candy 52g

    52g · £19.23/kg
    £1.00
  • Rowntree's Fruit Pastilles 48g

    48g · £18.75/kg
    £0.90
  • Barratt Flumps 20g

    20g · £25.00/kg
    £0.50
  • DRUMSTICK Original Raspberry and Milk Flavour 43g

    43g · £12.79/kg
    £0.55
  • Juicy Drop Pop 26g

    54.5g · £33.03/kg
    £1.80
  • Mega Push Pop 30g

    30g · £56.67/kg
    £1.70
  • Swizzels Original Raspberry & Milk Flavour Drumstick Squashies 60g

    60g · £15.00/kg
    £0.90
  • Quality Street 300g

    300g · £15.83/kg
    £4.75
  • Swizzels Scrumptious Sweets

    173g · £10.12/kg
    £1.75
  • Swizzels Scary Mix

    364g · £7.01/kg
    £2.55
  • MAOAM Joystixx 140g

    140g · £7.14/kg
    £0.55 off
    £1.00£1.55
  • MAOAM Stripes 140g

    140g · £7.14/kg
    £0.55 off
    £1.00£1.55
  • Bebeto Witches Cauldron 130g

    130g · £7.69/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.00£1.30
  • Bebeto Witches Hair Sour Pencils 160g

    160g · £6.25/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.00£1.30
  • Asda Butter Mintoes 200g

    200g · £7.75/kg
    £1.55
  • Asda Cherry Flavour Jellies 50g

    50g · £11.00/kg
    £0.55
  • Asda Cola Flavour Bottles 50g

    50g · £11.00/kg
    £0.55
  • Asda Pick & Mix 50g

    50g · £11.00/kg
    £0.55
  • Candy Kittens Lucky Cherry Gourmet Sweets 140g

    140g · £25.00/kg
    £3.50
  • Candy Kittens Wild Strawberry Gourmet Sweets 140g

    140g · £17.14/kg
    £0.75 off
    £2.40£3.15
  • HARIBO Starmix 175g

    175g · £6.86/kg
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • HARIBO Starmix Multipack Bag 352g

    352g · £7.10/kg
    £1.30 off
    £2.50£3.80
  • Haribo Supermix 175g

    175g · £6.86/kg
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • HARIBO Tangfastics Bag 175g

    175g · £5.71/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.00£1.60
  • HARIBO Twin Snakes 175g

    175g · £9.43/kg
    £1.65
  • Maynards Bassetts Jelly Babies Candy 130g

    130g · £17.69/kg
    £2.30
  • Maynards Bassetts Liquorice Allsorts Candy 130g

    130g · £17.69/kg
    £2.30
  • Nerds Gummy Clusters Fruit-Flavour Candy 113g

    113g · £22.57/kg
    £2.55
  • Rowntree's Fruit Pastilles Vegan Friendly Sweets Sharing Bag 143g

    143g · £14.34/kg
    £2.05
  • Shades by Niko The Originals 150g

    150g · £14.33/kg
    £2.15
  • Skittles Fruits 136g

    136g · £10.29/kg
    £1.40
  • Sour Patch Kids Fruit Mix Candy 120g

    120g · £16.25/kg
    £1.95
  • Sour Patch Kids Original Candy 120g

    120g · £17.92/kg
    £2.15
  • Sour Patch Kids Watermelon Candy 120g

    120g · £17.92/kg
    £2.15
  • Starburst Fruit Chews Original 138g

    138g · £10.14/kg
    £1.40
  • Sweet Shop Tub Favs 650G

    650g · £8.69/kg
    £5.65
  • Swizzels Curious Chews

    171g · £7.89/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.35£1.65
  • Swizzels Luscious Lollies

    176g · £7.67/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.35£1.65
  • Swizzels Sour Fruit Flavours Squashies 100g

    100g · £14.00/kg
    £1.40
  • Swizzels Squashies Drumstick Original Raspberry & Milk Flavour 140g

    140g · £9.29/kg
    £1.30
  • Swizzels Squashies Drumstick Strawberry & Cream Flavour 140g

    140g · £9.29/kg
    £1.30
  • Swizzels Tropical Fruit Flavours Squashies 100g

    100g · £14.00/kg
    £1.40
  • Capri Sun Soft Chews Fruit mix 147g

    147g · £21.77/kg
    £3.20
  • Capri Sun Sour Chews Monstr 147g

    147g · £21.77/kg
    £3.20
  • Zuru Gumiyum Ribbons Rainb 120G

    120g · £18.75/kg
    £2.25
  • HARIBO Limited Edition Merry-Mix 160g

    160g · £8.13/kg
    £1.30
  • View all (53)

Chewing Gum & Mints

  • Polo Original 34g

    34g · £35.29/kg
    £1.20
  • Tic Tac Fresh Mint 18g

    18g · £44.44/kg
    £0.80
  • Trebor Softmints Peppermint 44.9g

    44.9g · £21.16/kg
    £0.95
  • Trebor Peppermint Mints 41.3 Gr

    41.3g · £23.00/kg
    £0.95
  • Extra Cool Breeze Sugarfree Chewing Gum Bottle 46 Pieces

    64g · £49.22/kg
    £3.15
  • Extra plus 7 Peppermint Sugarfree Gum 15.6g

    15g · £63.33/kg
    £0.95
  • Extra Strawberry Flavour Sugarfree Chewing Gum Bottle 46 Pieces

    64g · £49.22/kg
    £3.15
  • Mentos 35 Gum Pure Fresh Fresh Mint 70g

    70g · £36.43/kg
    £2.55
  • Mentos Mint Chewy Dragees 38g

    38g · £28.95/kg
    £1.10
  • Smint 150 Sugarfree Peppermint 105g

    130g · £29.23/kg
    £3.80
  • Smint 2 Hours Clean Breath Sugar Free Mints 35g - 50 Pieces

    35g · £75.71/kg
    £2.65
  • Smint 50 Peppermint XXL 35g

    35g · £54.29/kg
    £1.90
  • Wrigley's Airwaves Menthol & Eucalyptus Sugarfree Chewing Gum 14g

    14g · £75.00/kg
    £1.05
  • Wrigley's Extra 46 Spearmint 64g

    64g · £49.22/kg
    £3.15
  • Wrigley's Extra Apple Flavour 14g

    14g · £75.00/kg
    £1.05
  • Wrigley's Extra Blueberry Flavour 14g

    14g · £75.00/kg
    £1.05
  • Wrigley's Extra Cool Breeze Chewing Gum Sugar Free 10 Pieces 14g

    14g · £75.00/kg
    £1.05
  • Wrigley's Extra Spearmint Chewing Gum Sugar Free 10 Pieces 14g

    14g · £75.00/kg
    £1.05
  • Wrigley's Extra Watermelon Flavour 14g

    14g · £75.00/kg
    £1.05
  • Wrigley's Extra White Bubblemint Chewing Gum 46 Pieces

    64g · £49.22/kg
    £3.15
  • Wrigley's Extra White Bubblemint Chewing Gum Sugar Free 10 Pieces 14g

    14g · £75.00/kg
    £1.05
  • Chupa Chups Big Babol Tutti Frutti Flavour Soft Bubble Gum - 27.6g / 6 Pieces

    27.6g · £28.99/kg
    £0.80
  • Mentos 35 Gum Pure Fresh Cherry Flavour 68g

    70g · £40.71/kg
    £2.85
  • Tic Tac Fresh Mint 49g

    48g · £22.92/kg
    £1.10
  • Trebor Extra Strong Peppermint Rolls 4 x 36.4g (145.6g)

    146g · £14.38/kg
    £2.10
  • Trebor Natural Mint Flavour Softmints Spearmint 44.9g

    44.9g · £21.16/kg
    £0.95
  • Wrigley's Extra 46 Peppermint 64g

    64g · £49.22/kg
    £3.15
  • Wrigley's Extra 46 Peppermint 64g

    64g · £49.22/kg
    £3.15

Offers

  • Maltesers Fairtrade Box 110g

    110g · £26.36/kg
    £0.90 off
    £2.90£3.80
  • Quality Street Matchmakers Cool Mint 120g

    120g · £15.92/kg
    £0.64 off
    £1.91£2.55
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Bar 180g

    180g · £14.56/kg
    £0.88 off
    £2.62£3.50
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Fruit And Nut Chocolate Bar 180g

    180g · £14.56/kg
    £0.88 off
    £2.62£3.50
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Marvellous Smashables Jelly Popping Candy Chocolate 160 Gr

    160g · £16.38/kg
    £0.88 off
    £2.62£3.50
  • Snickers Duo Peanut & Caramel Chocolate Bar 69g

    69g · £20.58/kg
    £0.48 off
    £1.42£1.90
  • McVitie's 7 Gold Bars 124g

    128.1g · £16.94/kg
    £0.73 off
    £2.17£2.90
  • Snickers Bars 4 x 41.7g (166.8g)

    166.8g · £14.39/kg
    £0.35 off
    £2.40£2.75
  • Cadbury Crunchie Rocks Chocolate 100g

    100g · £21.00/kg
    £0.55 off
    £2.10£2.65
  • Aero Delightful Peppermint Bubbles 92g

    92g · £20.76/kg
    £0.64 off
    £1.91£2.55
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Buttons Chocolate Pieces 100g

    100g · £23.50/kg
    £0.55 off
    £2.35£2.90
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Caramel Nibbles Chocolate 100g

    100g · £23.50/kg
    £0.55 off
    £2.35£2.90
  • MAOAM Joystixx 140g

    140g · £7.14/kg
    £0.55 off
    £1.00£1.55
  • MAOAM Stripes 140g

    140g · £7.14/kg
    £0.55 off
    £1.00£1.55
  • Bebeto Witches Cauldron 130g

    130g · £7.69/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.00£1.30
  • Bebeto Witches Hair Sour Pencils 160g

    160g · £6.25/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.00£1.30
  • Candy Kittens Wild Strawberry Gourmet Sweets 140g

    140g · £17.14/kg
    £0.75 off
    £2.40£3.15
  • HARIBO Starmix 175g

    175g · £6.86/kg
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • HARIBO Starmix Multipack Bag 352g

    352g · £7.10/kg
    £1.30 off
    £2.50£3.80
  • Haribo Supermix 175g

    175g · £6.86/kg
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • HARIBO Tangfastics Bag 175g

    175g · £5.71/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.00£1.60
  • Swizzels Curious Chews

    171g · £7.89/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.35£1.65
  • Swizzels Luscious Lollies

    176g · £7.67/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.35£1.65
  • View Fruit Juice & Smoothies

Your basket is empty

Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo