Delivered by Dragon Kiss - Weston-super-Mare
This means you won’t be able to follow your order or get live updates
Popular with other people
DK Munch Box
£24.99Mixed Appetiser for 2
£14.95Aromatic Duck
£10.95Sweet and Sour Chick Ball
£7.50DK Spicy Chicken 26oz box
£6.95Crispy Chilli Beef
£7.75Vegetarian Munch Box
£23.99Szechuen Beef
£7.75Chicken Curry
£6.95Beef with Mushrooms
£7.75
DK Boxes
Create your Own
£6.45Popular
DK Munch Boxes
DK Munch Box
Chicken balls, chicken skewers, vegetable spring rolls, roasted spare ribs, plain noodles, chicken fried rice, chips with sweet and sour and curry sauce. All served in a 12" pizza box.£24.99PopularVegetarian Munch Box
Spring rolls, mushroom balls in batter, seaweed, chips, egg fried rice, plain noodles, salt&pepper hash brown, sweet and sour and curry sauce. All served in a 12" pizza box.£23.99Dk Salt & Pepper Munch Box
Salt & pepper chicken, Salt & pepper chicken wings, Salt & pepper hash browns, Salt & pepper squid Salt & pepper spare ribs, Chicken fried rice, Plain chow mein, 1 pot curry sauce & 1 pot peking sauce.£27.99
Starter Dishes
Mixed Appetiser for 2
Sesame prawn toast, chicken on skewers, chicken wings peppercorn, seaweed, roasted spare ribs, mini vegetables spring rolls, sweet and sour sauce. All served in a 9" pizza box.£14.95Aromatic Duck
Served with pancakes, spring onions, cucumber and hoi sin sauce.£10.95PopularPrawn Crackers
£2.50DK Spicy Chicken 26oz box
£6.95Cheddar Cheese & Chicken Spring Rolls
4 medium size spring rolls£4.50Mini Vegetable Spring Rolls(10)
Served with a chilli dip.£3.95Spare Ribs in Peking
£7.50Chicken Peppercorn
Hot.£6.45Satay Chicken Skewers
£6.45PopularSesame Prawn Toast
5 pieces£6.25Honey Chicken
£6.45Seaweed
£5.50Honey Spare Ribs
£7.50Satay Prawn Skewers
£6.95Spare Ribs Peppercorn
Hot.£6.95King Prawn Garlic
£7.95King Prawn Peppercorn
Hot.£7.95Squid Peppercorn
£6.50Chicken Wings Peking
£6.45Bang Bang Crispy Chicken
£6.45
Chinese Curry Dishes
Chicken Curry
£6.95Beef Curry
£6.95Mushroom Curry
£5.95King Prawn Curry
£7.45Special Curry
£7.45
Beef Dishes
Beef with Mushrooms
£7.75Szechuen Beef
Hot.£7.75Crispy Chilli Beef
Hot.£7.75Beef Black Bean
£7.75Beef Oyster Sauce
£7.75
Chicken Dishes
Sweet and Sour Chick Ball
£7.50Crispy Chilli Chicken
Crispy strips of chicken in a sweet/spicy sauce.£7.75Sweet and Sour Chick HK
£7.50Chicken with Veg
£7.50Lemon Chicken
Chicken with lemon sauce.£7.50Chicken with Mushrooms
£7.50Kung Po Chicken
Hot.£7.50Chicken in Peking
£7.50Szechun Chicken
Hot.£7.50
Duck Dishes
Duck in Peking
£7.75Duck with Veg
£7.75Szechuan Duck
£7.75
King Prawn Dishes
Sweet and Sour King Prawn
£7.95King Prawn Black Bean
£7.95King Prawn Mushrooms
£7.95Szechuan King Prawn
Hot.£7.95Kung Po King Prawn
Hot.£7.95King Prawns in Satay
£7.95
Veg Stir Fried
Stir Fried Mixed Veg
£5.45Tofu in Black Bean
£5.95Tofu Peppercorn Salt
Hot.£5.95Stir Fried Mushrooms
£4.95Stir Fried Pak Choi
£5.45Stir Fried B. Sprouts
£4.95
Side Dishes
Egg Fried Rice
£3.50Chips-Large
£3.95Salt and pepper chips-No batter
£4.95Salt and pepper chips-with batter
£5.95Egg Fried Rice-Large
£4.50Plain Noodles
£4.80Jasmine Rice-Large
£4.00Jasmine Rice
£3.00
Sauces
Curry Sauce
£2.20Sweet and Sour Sauce
£2.20Peking Sauce
£2.20Satay Sauce
£2.20Szechuan sauce
Spicy£2.20
Desserts
Apple Fritters
£3.50Pineapple Fritters
£3.50Ben & Jerry's Ice Cream 465 ml
£6.952 x Fortune cookies
A crisp and sugary cookie waiting to tell you what the future holds once cracked open!Suitable for vegetarians£1.00
Drinks
Coke Can
£1.75Diet Coke Can
£1.75Tango Orange can
£1.75Rio Can
£1.75Coke zero
£1.75Sprite Can
£1.75Fanta Orange can
£1.75Bottle of Water
£1.00Fruit Shoot Blackcurrant
£1.50Fruit Shoot Orange
£1.50
Wine and Beer
Versace Pinot Grigio 18+
75cl 12% ABV£12.95PopularPeroni 330ml-ABV 5% 18+
£3.50Budweiser 330ml-ABV 4.5% 18+
£3.50Tiger 330ml-ABV 4.5% 18+
£3.50Versace Chardonnay 18*
75cl 12%ABV£12.95Versace Shiraz 18+
75cl 12% ABV£12.95Versare Rose 18+
75cl 12% ABV£12.95
DK Shakes
Nutella shake 16oz
£5.50After Eight Shake 16oz
£5.50Biscoff Shake 16oz
£5.50Oreo Shake 16oz
£5.50