Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo

Morrisons Daily - Swindon Pen

Allergens and info

1.10 mi

Shop by category

  • All categories
  • Fruit
  • Vegetables
  • Salad & Herbs
  • Milk, Eggs, Dairy
  • Cheese
  • Yoghurt
  • Meat, Poultry, Fish
  • Meat Alternatives
  • Deli, Dips, Food To Go
  • Bakery
  • Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
  • Desserts
  • Ice Cream
  • Frozen
  • Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
  • Chocolate & Sweets
  • Fruit Juice & Smoothies
  • Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
  • Spirits & Premixed Drinks
  • Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
  • Tins & Cans
  • Sugar, Flour, Baking
  • Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
  • Table Sauces & Condiments
  • Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
  • Cereal & Cereal Bars
  • Jams, Honey, Spreads
  • Baby
  • Laundry, Cleaning, Household
  • Pet
  • Sexual Wellness
  • Beauty & Toiletries
  • Health Care
  • Flowers
  • Gifts, Parties, Toys
  • Tobacco & Vaping
  • Free delivery

    New users only. Min spend £10. Fees apply.

up to 30% off Halloween essentials

  • Swizzels Trick or Treat Lolly Mix

    330g · £7.42/kg
    30% off
    £2.45£3.50
  • Cadbury Eclairs 110g

    110g · £8.27/kg
    30% off
    £0.91£1.30
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Coins Net 70g

    70g · £26.00/kg
    30% off
    £1.82£2.60
  • Morrisons Munchkin Pumpkins

    1pk · £0.81 each
    30% off
    £0.81£1.15
  • Maoam Joystixx Bag 140g

    140g · £8.00/kg
    30% off
    £1.12£1.60
  • Morrisons Halloween Chocolate Lollipop 27g

    27g · £37.78/kg
    30% off
    £1.02£1.45

Offers (240)

  • 0

    Pepsi 2 litres

    2L · £1.02/L

    40% off

    £2.04

    £3.40

  • 0

    Wotsits Cheese 16.5g 6Pk

    99g · £23.84/kg

    20% off

    £2.36

    £2.95

  • 0

    Wotsits Flamin Hot 140g

    140g · £17.43/kg

    20% off

    £2.44

    £3.05

  • 0

    Maltesers Box 310g

    310g · £21.81/kg

    15% off

    £6.76

    £7.95

  • 0

    Galaxy Smooth Milk Chocolate Block Bar Vegetarian 100g

    100g · £19.60/kg

    20% off

    £1.96

    £2.45

  • 0

    Belvita Chocolate Biscuits-breakfast 250 Gr

    250g · £11.36/kg

    30% off

    £2.84

    £4.05

  • 0

    Lucozade Orange Crush 900ml

    900ml · £2.00/L

    20% off

    £1.80

    £2.25

  • 0

    Cadbury Dairy Milk Little Bar 4 pack 72g

    72g · £19.17/kg

    20% off

    £1.38

    £1.73

  • 0

    Kp Hula Hoops Original 6pk

    144g · £16.94/kg

    20% off

    £2.44

    £3.05

  • 0

    Pepsi Max 2 Litres

    2L · £1.22/L

    20% off

    £2.44

    £3.05

  • 0

    Milkybar Buttons Bag 94g

    94g · £19.57/kg

    20% off

    £1.84

    £2.30

  • 0

    Swizzels Super Stars All Time Favourites

    630g · £7.71/kg

    10% off

    £4.86

    £5.40

  • 0

    Cadbury Fingers Biscuits 96.5 Gr

    97g · £16.17/kg

    20% off

    £1.56

    £1.95

  • 0

    Lucozade Energy Drink Original 900ml

    900ml · £2.00/L

    20% off

    £1.80

    £2.25

  • 0

    Giant Cheesy Wotsits 130g

    130g · £17.85/kg

    20% off

    £2.32

    £2.90

  • 0

    Milky Way Crispy Rolls 112.5g

    113g · £15.02/kg

    25% off

    £1.69

    £2.25

  • 0

    Cadbury Crunchie Chocolate Bar 4 Pack 128g

    128g · £13.13/kg

    45% off

    £1.68

    £3.05

  • 0

    Frazzles Bacon Crisps Multipack 6 x 20g

    108g · £15.56/kg

    20% off

    £1.68

    £2.10

  • 0

    Maltesers Chocolate Fun Size Bags Multipack11x18g Bags

    215g · £28.95/kg

    10% off

    £6.21

    £6.90

  • 0

    Kellogg's Krave Milk Chocolate 410g

    410g · £8.41/kg

    25% off

    £3.45

    £4.60

  • View all (240)

Fresh or your money back

Covered by our Freshness Promise

  • Morrisons Grilled Chicken Slices 160g

    160g · £23.75/kg
    £3.80
  • Warburtons 4 Seeded Protein Thin Bagels

    4pk · £0.60 each
    £2.40
  • Cinnamon Bun 2pk

    2pk · £1.45 each
    £2.90
  • Ehrmann High Protein Double Choc 200g

    200g · £11.50/kg
    £2.30
  • Wall's Classic Large Pasty 240g

    240g · £7.21/kg
    25% off
    £1.73£2.30
  • M Extra Mature Cheddar 400g

    400g · £9.13/kg
    10% off
    £3.65£4.05
  • Lunchtime Meal Deal

    £3.85
  • Morrisons Grated Mozzarella Cheddar 240g

    240g · £10.67/kg
    30% off
    £2.56£3.65
  • Morrisons Stonebaked Cheese & Tomato 275g

    275g · £14.73/kg
    £4.05
  • Thompsons Lemon Cake

    400g · £6.90/kg
    20% off
    £2.76£3.45
  • Rustlers The Grilled Chicken Sandwich 150g

    150g · £16.47/kg
    15% off
    £2.47£2.90
  • Mini Milk Chocolate Jam Teacakes 14pk

    14pk · £0.25 each
    £3.45
  • Sutherland Beef Lasagne 400g

    400g · £11.50/kg
    £4.60
  • Lurpak Slightly Salted Lighter 400g

    400g · £13.63/kg
    £5.45
  • The Laughing Cow Original Cheese Triangles 120g

    120g · £20.83/kg
    £2.50
  • Morrisons Stonebaked Pepperoni 285g

    285g · £14.21/kg
    £4.05
  • Swedish Meatballs 200g

    200g · £5.75/kg
    £1.15
  • Président French Brie Cheese 200g

    200g · £14.60/kg
    20% off
    £2.92£3.65
  • Halloween Quack Duck

    1pk · £12.00 each
    £12.00
  • Delicatessen Fine Eating German Frankfurters 12 x 20g (240g)

    240g · £4.33/kg
    10% off
    £1.04£1.15
  • Actimel Strawberry 8 x 100g (800g)

    800g · £4.60/kg
    20% off
    £3.68£4.60
  • Morrisons Beef Quarter Pounder 4pk

    454g · £11.23/kg
    £5.10
  • Morrisons Plums Punnet 400g

    400g · £6.38/kg
    £2.55
  • Lurpak Spreadable Sltd 400g

    400g · £15.13/kg
    £6.05
  • Morrisons Part Bake Crusty Roll 4pk

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £1.20
  • Chocolate Chunk Muffins 4pk

    4pk · £0.65 each
    £2.60
  • Chicken Bites 200g

    200g · £5.75/kg
    £1.15
  • Wildlife Choobs Variety 37g 6pk

    222g · £5.05/kg
    20% off
    £1.12£1.40
  • Morrisons Wafer Thin Honey Cured Ham 170g

    170g · £15.29/kg
    £2.60
  • Onken 0% Fat Strawberry 450g

    450g · £5.67/kg
    £2.55
  • Delicatessen Cooked Ham 90g

    90g · £12.78/kg
    £1.15
  • Morrisons Eggs Medium Free Range 12pk

    12pk · £0.27 each
    £3.25
  • Morrisons Raspberry Doughnuts 4pk

    4pk · £0.40 each
    £1.60
  • Morrisons Brussels Pate Tub

    175g · £9.71/kg
    £1.70
  • Ginsters Cornish Pasty 130g

    130g · £15.08/kg
    15% off
    £1.96£2.30
  • Morrisons Wafer Thin Smoked Ham 170g

    170g · £13.76/kg
    10% off
    £2.34£2.60
  • Morrisons Sweetclem Easy Peel 600g

    600g · £2.50/kg
    £1.50
  • M Breaded Ham 220g

    220g · £16.14/kg
    £3.55
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Winter Edition Chocolate Dessert Pots 2 x 60g

    120g · £18.75/kg
    £2.25

Bundles

View all (8)
  • Frijj Bundle

    £3.00
  • Super Noodles Bundle

    £2.00
  • Red Bull Bundle

    £4.50
  • Lunchtime Meal Deal

    £3.85
  • Cleaning Spray Bundle

    £5.00
  • Old El Paso Sauce Bundle

    £5.50
  • Cheese Bundle

    £5.00
  • 2 for £3 Pet Treats

    £3.00

Teatime Bundles

View all (5)
  • Old El Paso Kit Bundle

    £7.50
  • Curry Night Bundle

    £6.00
  • Chicken & Pasta Meal Bundle

    £6.00
  • Sausage & Mash Bundle

    £4.50
  • Fresh Pasta and Sauce Bundle

    £3.50

Halloween Essentials

View all (34)
  • Morrisons Pumpkin Treat Bucket

    1pk · £1.15 each
    £1.15
  • Pop Up Ghost

    1pk · £2.00 each
    £2.00
  • Spooky Ducks Halloween

    1pk · £2.00 each
    £2.00
  • Kawaii Halloween Jellies

    1pk · £2.00 each
    £2.00
  • Halloween Snap Bracelet

    1pk · £2.00 each
    £2.00
  • 3D Halloween Skeleton Key Chain

    1pk · £2.00 each
    £2.00
  • Fake Blood & Fangs

    1pk · £2.00 each
    £2.00
  • Halloween Sugar Monsters

    1pk · £2.00 each
    £2.00
  • Halloween Witches Hat

    1pk · £2.00 each
    £2.00
  • Halloween Anonymous Mask

    1pk · £2.00 each
    £2.00
  • Halloween Face Paint/Make Up Set

    1pk · £3.00 each
    £3.00
  • Halloween Soft Safe Weapon

    1pk · £3.00 each
    £3.00
  • Checker Sword

    1pk · £4.00 each
    £4.00
  • Plush Scary Bear

    1pk · £10.00 each
    £10.00
  • Halloween Quack Duck

    1pk · £12.00 each
    £12.00
  • Morrisons Medium Pumpkin

    1pk · £1.98 each
    10% off
    £1.98£2.20
  • Morrisons Munchkin Pumpkins

    1pk · £0.81 each
    30% off
    £0.81£1.15
  • Morrisons Halloween Chocolate Lollipop 27g

    27g · £37.78/kg
    30% off
    £1.02£1.45
  • Swizzels Trick or Treat Lolly Mix

    330g · £7.42/kg
    30% off
    £2.45£3.50
  • Swizzels Super Stars All Time Favourites

    630g · £7.71/kg
    10% off
    £4.86£5.40

Shop by category

  • Fruit
  • Vegetables
  • Salad & Herbs
  • Milk, Eggs, Dairy
  • Cheese
  • Yoghurt
  • Meat, Poultry, Fish
  • Meat Alternatives
  • Deli, Dips, Food To Go
  • Bakery
  • Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
  • Desserts
  • Ice Cream
  • Frozen
  • Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
  • Chocolate & Sweets
  • Fruit Juice & Smoothies
  • Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
  • Spirits & Premixed Drinks
  • Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
  • Tins & Cans
  • Sugar, Flour, Baking
  • Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
  • Table Sauces & Condiments
  • Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
  • Cereal & Cereal Bars
  • Jams, Honey, Spreads
  • Baby
  • Laundry, Cleaning, Household
  • Pet
  • Sexual Wellness
  • Beauty & Toiletries
  • Health Care
  • Flowers
  • Gifts, Parties, Toys
  • Tobacco & Vaping

Your basket is empty

Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo