Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo
  • Offers
    Offers
  • Prices Kept Low
    Prices Kept Low
  • Meal Deals
    Meal Deals
  • Alcohol Offers🥂
    Alcohol Offers🥂
  • This Week's Star Buys ⭐
    This Week's Star Buys ⭐
  • Trick or Treats 🎃🍬
    Trick or Treats 🎃🍬
  • Halloween Party Food & Drink 🕷️🪩🍸
    Halloween Party Food & Drink 🕷️🪩🍸
  • Spooky Season Ready 👻🎃
    Spooky Season Ready 👻🎃
  • Dinner Sorted🍴
    Dinner Sorted🍴
  • Essentials For Less 💙
    Essentials For Less 💙
  • New & Exciting🎉
    New & Exciting🎉
  • New
    New
  • Fruit
    Fruit
  • Vegetables
    Vegetables
  • Salad & Herbs
    Salad & Herbs
  • Milk, Eggs, Dairy
    Milk, Eggs, Dairy
  • Cheese
    Cheese
  • Yoghurt
    Yoghurt
  • Meat, Poultry, Fish
    Meat, Poultry, Fish
  • Meat Alternatives
    Meat Alternatives
  • Deli, Dips, Food To Go
    Deli, Dips, Food To Go
  • Bakery
    Bakery
  • Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
    Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
  • Desserts
    Desserts
  • Ice Cream
    Ice Cream
  • Frozen
    Frozen
  • Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
    Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
  • Chocolate & Sweets
    Chocolate & Sweets
  • Fruit Juice & Smoothies
    Fruit Juice & Smoothies
  • Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
    Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
  • Beer & Cider
    Beer & Cider
  • Spirits & Premixed Drinks
    Spirits & Premixed Drinks
  • Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
    Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
  • Tins & Cans
    Tins & Cans
  • Sugar, Flour, Baking
    Sugar, Flour, Baking
  • Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
    Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
  • Table Sauces & Condiments
    Table Sauces & Condiments
  • Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
    Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
  • Cereal & Cereal Bars
    Cereal & Cereal Bars
  • Jams, Honey, Spreads
    Jams, Honey, Spreads
  • Baby
    Baby
  • Laundry, Cleaning, Household
    Laundry, Cleaning, Household
  • Pet
    Pet
  • Sexual Wellness
    Sexual Wellness
  • Beauty & Toiletries
    Beauty & Toiletries
  • Health Care
    Health Care
  • Flowers
    Flowers
  • Gifts, Parties, Toys
    Gifts, Parties, Toys
  • Tobacco & Vaping
    Tobacco & Vaping

Bread

  • Warburtons Seeded Batch 400g

    400g · £4.13/kg
    £1.65
  • Warburtons Seeded Batch 800g

    800g · £2.75/kg
    £0.35 off
    £2.20£2.55
  • Tesco Multiseed Batch 800g

    800g · £2.25/kg
    £1.80
  • Warburtons Tiger Bloomer 600g

    600g · £3.75/kg
    £2.25
  • Warburtons White Medium 800g

    800g · £2.25/kg
    £1.80
  • Warburtons White Super Toastie 800g

    800g · £2.25/kg
    £1.80
  • Warburtons White Toastie 800g

    800g · £1.81/kg
    £0.35 off
    £1.45£1.80
  • Tesco White Toastie Thick 800g

    800g · £1.13/kg
    £0.90
  • Warburtons White Toastie 400g

    400g · £3.25/kg
    £1.30
  • Warburtons Danish White 400g

    400g · £4.13/kg
    £1.65
  • Warburtons Farmhouse 800g

    800g · £2.88/kg
    £2.30
  • Warburtons Soft White 'Our Dough 400g

    400g · £6.88/kg
    £2.75
  • Warburtons Soft White Thins 6's

    6pk · £0.33 each
    £1.95
  • Warburtons Wholemeal 800g

    800g · £2.00/kg
    £0.20 off
    £1.60£1.80
  • Tesco Wholemeal Medium 800g

    800g · £1.13/kg
    £0.90
  • Warburtons Wholemeal Medium 400g

    400g · £3.25/kg
    £1.30
  • Tesco Bake At Home Baguettes 2's

    2pk · £0.88 each
    £1.75

Croissants & Breakfast

  • Tesco Belgian Buns 2's

    2pk · £1.20 each
    £2.40
  • Les Brioches Pains au Chocolat 6's

    6pk · £0.33 each
    £0.60 off
    £1.95£2.55
  • Les Brioches Croissants 6's

    6pk · £0.43 each
    £2.55
  • Les Brioches Brioche Rolls Chocolate Chips 6's

    6pk · £0.40 each
    £2.40
  • Warburtons Crumpet Thins 8's

    8pk · £0.15 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Warburtons Crumpets 6's

    6pk · £0.23 each
    £1.40
  • Tesco Chocolate Filled Crepes 6's

    192g · £14.32/kg
    £2.75
  • Warburtons Pancakes 6's

    6pk · £0.28 each
    £1.65
  • Warburtons Choc Chip Belgian Waffle 70g

    70g · £20.71/kg
    £1.45

Buns & Rolls

  • Warburtons 'Our Dough Bagels 4's

    1pk · £2.90 each
    £2.90
  • Warburtons Protein Thin Bagels 4's

    4pk · £0.60 each
    £2.40
  • Warburtons Original Bagels 5's

    5pk · £0.51 each
    £2.55
  • Warburtons Sliced Soft White Rolls 6's

    6pk · £0.28 each
    £1.70
  • Warburtons Sliced Wholemeal Rolls 6's

    6pk · £0.31 each
    £1.85
  • Warburtons Sliced Sandwich Rolls 4's

    4pk · £0.50 each
    £2.00
  • Warburtons 'Our Dough Soft White Rolls 4's

    1pk · £2.30 each
    £2.30
  • Warburtons Tiger Rolls 4's

    1pk · £2.30 each
    £2.30
  • Warburtons Brioche Burger Buns 4's

    1pk · £2.90 each
    £2.90
  • Warburtons Sliced Hotdog Rolls 6's

    6pk · £0.32 each
    £1.90

Wraps, Pittas & Naans

  • Sharwood's Plain Flame-Baked Naans 2's

    260g · £8.46/kg
    £2.20
  • Sharwood's Garlic & Coriander Naans 2's

    260g · £6.92/kg
    £0.40 off
    £1.80£2.20
  • Sharwood's Plain Mini Naans 4's

    4pk · £0.55 each
    £2.20
  • Planet Deli Plain Folded Flatbreads 4's

    1pk · £1.85 each
    £1.85
  • Warburtons Greek Style Soft Flatbreads 4's

    1pk · £2.90 each
    £2.90
  • Deli Kitchen Plain Tortilla Wraps 6's

    6pk · £0.26 each
    £1.55
  • Warburtons Soft Pittas White 4's

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Warburtons Soft Pittas Wholemeal 4's

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60

Crumbles, Sweet Pies & Tarts

  • Mr Kipling Cherry Bakewells 6's

    6pk · £0.42 each
    £2.50
  • Tesco Egg Custard Tarts 2's

    2pk · £0.58 each
    £1.15
  • Mr Kipling Strawberries & Cream Tarts 4's

    4pk · £0.46 each
    £1.05 off
    £1.85£2.90
  • Tesco Assorted Jam Tarts 6's

    6pk · £0.19 each
    £1.15

Small Cakes & Treats

  • Tesco Mini Chocolate Chip Muffins 16's

    16pk · £0.24 each
    £3.80
  • Tesco Cornflake Clusters 15's

    150g · £15.67/kg
    £1.45 off
    £2.35£3.80
  • Simply Doughnuts Mini Ring Bites 8's

    8pk · £0.21 each
    £1.65
  • Pink Dots 2 pack

    2pk · £0.55 each
    £1.10
  • Tesco Strawberry Jam Doughnuts 2's

    2pk · £1.28 each
    £2.55
  • Mr Kipling Toffee Whirls 6's

    1pk · £1.65 each
    £1.65
  • Thorntons Caramel Shortcake Slice

    74g · £21.62/kg
    £1.60
  • Thorntons Fudge Brownie Slice

    62g · £25.81/kg
    £1.60
  • Cadbury Pumpkin Patch Cakes 4's

    1pk · £3.30 each
    £3.30
  • Mr Kipling Chocolate & Orange Slices 6's

    1pk · £1.65 each
    £1.65
  • Galaxy Chocolate Cake Bars 5's

    5pk · £0.46 each
    £1 off
    £2.30£3.30
  • Mr Kipling Country Slices 6's

    6pk · £0.38 each
    £1.15 off
    £2.30£3.45
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 5's

    5pk · £0.49 each
    £0.75 off
    £2.45£3.20
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 10's

    10pk · £0.29 each
    £1.70 off
    £2.90£4.60
  • Mr Kipling Double Chocolate Brownie Bites 8's

    1pk · £1.70 each
    £0.50 off
    £1.70£2.20
  • Mr Kipling Custard Cream Whirls 4's

    1pk · £1.10 each
    £0.90 off
    £1.10£2.00
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 2's

    1pk · £1.30 each
    £1.30
  • Maltesers Cake Bars 5's

    5pk · £0.61 each
    £3.05
  • Mr Kipling Angel Slices 2's

    1pk · £1.30 each
    £1.30
  • Mr Kipling French Fancies 8's

    8pk · £0.48 each
    £3.80
  • Mr Kipling Mini Battenbergs 5's

    5pk · £0.61 each
    £3.05
  • Mr Kipling Viennese Whirls 6's

    6pk · £0.53 each
    £3.20
  • Tesco All Butter Flapjack 50g

    50g · £30.00/kg
    £1.50
  • Tesco Millionaire Bites 22's

    22pk · £0.17 each
    £3.80

Scones & Teacakes

  • Soreen Original Malt Loaf 260g

    260g · £7.69/kg
    £2.00
  • Soreen Malt Lunchbox Loaves 5's

    1pk · £2.20 each
    £2.20
  • Haywood & Padgett Sultana Scones 4's

    4pk · £0.29 each
    £1.15
  • Tesco Strawberry Jam & Cream Scones 2's

    130g · £17.69/kg
    £2.30

Whole Cakes

  • Tesco Millionaire's Shortbread 50g

    50g · £30.00/kg
    £1.50
  • Tesco Strawberry & Clotted Cream Swiss Roll

    256g · £10.74/kg
    £2.75

Savoury Pies

  • Pork Farms Individual Pork Pie

    140g · £12.14/kg
    £1.70
  • Pork Farms Mini Pork Pies 4's

    4pk · £0.66 each
    £2.65
  • Tesco Steak Pie 500g

    1pk · £5.15 each
    £5.15
  • Tesco 2 Pork & Cranberry Pies 100g

    1pk · £1.65 each
    £1.65

Offers

  • Warburtons Seeded Batch 800g

    800g · £2.75/kg
    £0.35 off
    £2.20£2.55
  • Warburtons White Toastie 800g

    800g · £1.81/kg
    £0.35 off
    £1.45£1.80
  • Warburtons Wholemeal 800g

    800g · £2.00/kg
    £0.20 off
    £1.60£1.80
  • Les Brioches Pains au Chocolat 6's

    6pk · £0.33 each
    £0.60 off
    £1.95£2.55
  • Warburtons Crumpet Thins 8's

    8pk · £0.15 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Sharwood's Garlic & Coriander Naans 2's

    260g · £6.92/kg
    £0.40 off
    £1.80£2.20
  • Warburtons Soft Pittas White 4's

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Warburtons Soft Pittas Wholemeal 4's

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Mr Kipling Strawberries & Cream Tarts 4's

    4pk · £0.46 each
    £1.05 off
    £1.85£2.90
  • Tesco Cornflake Clusters 15's

    150g · £15.67/kg
    £1.45 off
    £2.35£3.80
  • Galaxy Chocolate Cake Bars 5's

    5pk · £0.46 each
    £1 off
    £2.30£3.30
  • Mr Kipling Country Slices 6's

    6pk · £0.38 each
    £1.15 off
    £2.30£3.45
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 5's

    5pk · £0.49 each
    £0.75 off
    £2.45£3.20
  • Cadbury Mini Rolls Milk Chocolate 10's

    10pk · £0.29 each
    £1.70 off
    £2.90£4.60
  • Mr Kipling Double Chocolate Brownie Bites 8's

    1pk · £1.70 each
    £0.50 off
    £1.70£2.20
  • Mr Kipling Custard Cream Whirls 4's

    1pk · £1.10 each
    £0.90 off
    £1.10£2.00
  • View Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals

Your basket is empty

This place is currently closed. Check back during business hours to place an order.
Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo