Free delivery
New users only. Min spend £10. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Cod
£9.90Mini Fish
£7.10Ben & Jerry Chocolate Fudge Brownie large
£6.60Masala Fish
£10.10Kid's 5 Cod Bites and Chips plus kids drink
£6.80Lamb Meat & Chips
£8.50Lamb Kebab
£7.70Mixed Meat & Chips
£8.70Chicken Meat & Chips
£8.50Tray of Lamb Meat
£7.80
10" Pizza Menu (Fresh dough)
Meat Feast Pizza 10 “
Chicken, donner meat, pepperoni, salami, ham and spicy, beef£8.49Create Your Own Pizza 10 “
Any five toppings.£8.49The Tikka Pizza 10”
Chicken Tikka, peppers, onions and sweetcorn£8.49Hawaiian Pizza 10 “
Ham and pineapple or mushroom£8.49Spicy Veggie Pizza 10 “
Mushrooms, peppers, onions, jalapenos and fresh green chillies£8.49Garlic Pizza With Cheese 10”
£7.50Tandoori Chicken Pizza 10”
Tandoori chicken, capsicum, onions, red paprika£8.49Tandoori Paneer Pizza 10”
Tandoori paneer , capsicum, onions, red paprika£8.49Margherita Pizza 10”
Mozarella cheese and our homemade potato sauce£8.49The American Pizza 10”
Double pepperoni£8.49Donner Pizza 10”
Donner meat, red onions, peppers and jalapenos£8.49The American Hot Pizza 10”
Double pepperoni and jalapenos£8.49Veggie Deluxe Pizza 10 “
Mushroom, peppers, tomatoes, sweetcorn, and pineapple£8.49Chicken and BBQ Pizza 10 “
BBQ sauce, chicken, onions and peppers£8.49Mumbai Madness Pizza 10 “
Chili sauce base, fresh paneer, red onions, peppers, jalapenos and black olives£8.49Garlic Pizza 10”
£7.30
14" Pizza Menu (Fresh dough)
Margherita Pizza 14”
Mozarella cheese and our homemade potato sauce.£12.49Hawaiian Pizza 14”
Ham and pineapple or mushroom.£12.49Donner Pizza 14
Donner meat, red onions, peppers and jalapenos.£12.49Veggie Deluxe 14 “
Mushroom, peppers, tomatoes, sweetcorn and pineapple.£12.49Meat Feast Pizza 14”
Chicken, donner meat, pepperoni, salami, ham and spicy beef.£12.49Tandoori Paneer Pizza 14”
Tandoori paneer, capsicum, onions, red paprika£12.49Tandoori Chicken Pizza 14”
Tandoori chicken. capsicum, onion, red paprika£12.49The American Pizza 14”
Double pepperoni.£12.48The American Hot Pizza 14”
Double pepperoni and jalapenos.£12.49The Tikka Pizza 14 “
Chicken Tikka, peppers, onions and sweetcorn.£12.49Spicy Veggie Pizza 14”
Mushrooms, peppers, onions, jalapenos and fresh green chillies.£12.49Chicken and BBQ Pizza 14”
BBQ sauce, chicken, onions and peppers.£12.49Create your own 14 “
Any five toppings (pizza menu).£12.49Mumbai Madness Pizza 14”
Chili sauce base, fresh paneer, red onions, peppers, jalapenos and black olives.£12.49
Special Burgers
Add a cheese slice for 50 p extra served with salad & sauce.
Chicken Burger
£5.90Cheeseburger
£5.90Halloumi Burger
£6.50Veggie Burger
£5.90Plain Burger
£5.90Spicy Chicken Fillet Burger
£5.90
Doner Kebabs
Served with salad and sauce.
Lamb Meat & Chips
£8.50PopularLamb Kebab
£7.70Chicken Meat & Chips
£8.50PopularMixed Meat & Chips
£8.70Tray of Lamb Meat
£7.80Chicken Kebab
£7.80Mixed Kebab
£7.90Mixed Kebab Batch
£6.80Lamb Kebab Batch
£6.20Chicken Kebab Batch
£6.50Tray of Chicken Meat
£7.90Tray of Mixed Meat
£8.00Chips in Pitta
£2.90
Naan Kebabs
Served with salad & sauce.
Chicken Kebab Naan
£9.50Mixed Kebab Naan
£10.10Lamb Kebab Naan
£9.10
Wraps
Served with salad and sauce.
Battered Halloumi wrap
£7.90Lamb Wrap
£6.80Mixed Wrap
£7.60Chicken Breast Strip Wrap
£7.00Chicken Wrap
£6.90Veggie wrap
£7.00
Main Menu
Cod
Large.£9.90PopularChips Large
£4.90Chips Regular
£3.90Battered Jumbo Sausage
£2.80Small chips
Fresh cooked potatoes chips£3.10Mini Fish
£7.10PopularJumbo Sausage
£2.60Chicken Nuggets 4 pcs
4 pieces£4.20Cod Roe
£3.00Cheesy Chips
£5.20PopularFish Cake
£2.90Chicken Breast
£5.50Saveloy
£2.60Chicken Nuggets 9 pcs
£6.70Halloumi Batter 5 Strips
£6.50Battered Burger (without bread roll)
£3.80Scallop in Batch
£2.10Haddock
Large.£9.90Wholetail Scampi 10 pcs
10 pieces£7.40Fish Bites 6 pcs
£7.50Chip Batch
£3.50Masala Fish
Lightly battered with special spices£10.10Southern Fried Strips 5pcs
£6.50Chips in Pitta
£2.90Scallops
£0.90Battered Saveloy
£2.90Onion Rings
£3.40Pineapple Fritter
£2.90Jumbo Spring Roll
£3.00Cheese & Onion Fry-It
£2.50Spam Fritter
£3.30Southern Fried Strips 3pcs
£3.99Southern Fried Strips 9 pcs
£9.50
Kid's Meals
All kid's lunch boxes come with kids drinks.
Kid's Jumbo Sausage and Chips plus kids drink
£5.30Kid's 4 Chicken Nuggets and Chips plus kids drink
£5.30Kid's Kebab Meat and Chips plus kids drink
£5.90Kid's 5 Cod Bites and Chips plus kids drink
£6.80Kid's Fish Cakes and Chips plus kids drink
£5.30
Extras
Southern Fried Chicken 2 pcs
2 pieces.£4.70Mozzarella Sticks with Dip
6 pieces.£5.40Garlic Naan
£3.20Buttered Bread Roll
£1.005 Pcs BBQ chicken wings
£5.80Spicy Chicken Wings
5 pieces.£5.70Doner Bites
8 pieces.£5.20Chicken Wings
5 pieces.£4.70Tray of Salad
£3.20Punjabi Veg (1) Samosa ( home made)
£1.40Plain Naan
£2.80Pitta Bread
£1.20Chips in Pitta
£2.90Garlic Mushrooms (10)
£3.90Black Pudding
£3.90Salad in Pitta
£3.505 pcs Piri Piri Chicken wings
£5.80
Condiments
Vinegar (Fish and Chips Traditional)
Traditional.£3.30Pickled Gherkin
£1.10Pickled Egg
£1.10Heinz Tomato Ketchup 300ml
£3.10Cockles
£3.60Mussels
£3.60Pickled Onion
£0.80
Sauces
Curry Sauce
£1.90Mushy Peas
£1.90Gravy
£1.90Chilli Sauce
£1.90Garlic Sauce
£1.90Baked Beans
£1.90Mayonnaise
£1.90
Pies & Pasties
All Steak Pie
£4.40Minced Beef & Onion Pie
£4.10Chicken & Mushroom Pie
£4.10Chicken Balti Pie
£4.10Steak & Kidney Pie
£4.10Beef & Onion Pasty
£4.00Cheese & Onion Pasty
£4.00
Desserts
Ben & Jerry Chocolate Fudge Brownie large
4.40 ml tub.£6.60Ben & Jerry Ice Cream Cooking Dough large
4.40 ml tub.£6.60Haagen -Dazs Strawberry Cheesecake 500 ml tub
£6.60Haagen -Dazs Salted Caramel 500 ml tub (large)
£6.60
Drinks
Dr. Pepper 2L Bottle
£3.70Coca-Cola Original Taste 2 L Bottle
£3.70Dandelion & Burdock Can
£1.50Diet Coke can 330ml
£1.50Rio Tropical 330 ml Can
330 ml can.£1.50Coca-Cola 330 ml Can Original Taste
£1.50Coca-Cola Cherry 330 ml Can
£1.50Diet Coke 2L Bottle
£3.70Coca-Cola Zero Sugar 330ml Can
£1.50Fanta Orange 330ml Can
£1.50Pepsi 330 ml Can
330 ml can.£1.50Dr. Pepper 330 ml Can
£1.50Fanta Orange 2L Bottle
£3.70Apple Tango 330 ml can
£1.50