Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo
  • Offers
    Offers
  • Deal Of The Week!
    Deal Of The Week!
  • Big Savings!
    Big Savings!
  • Traitors - Who Can You Trust?
    Traitors - Who Can You Trust?
  • Trending Now!
    Trending Now!
  • New For October!
    New For October!
  • Viral Picks & Customer Favourites!
    Viral Picks & Customer Favourites!
  • Protein Picks!
    Protein Picks!
  • Chilled 5 For £6!
    Chilled 5 For £6!
  • Food Hall Chicken Shack!
    Food Hall Chicken Shack!
  • Food Hall Steak Night!
    Food Hall Steak Night!
  • Food Hall Burger Night! 🍔
    Food Hall Burger Night! 🍔
  • Food Hall The Big Slice!
    Food Hall The Big Slice!
  • Food Hall China Town!
    Food Hall China Town!
  • Food Hall Curry Classics!
    Food Hall Curry Classics!
  • Food Hall Chippy Tea!
    Food Hall Chippy Tea!
  • Mix & Match 2 For £6
    Mix & Match 2 For £6
  • Slimming World 3 For £15
    Slimming World 3 For £15
  • Frozen 3 For £6
    Frozen 3 For £6
  • Frozen 3 For £12
    Frozen 3 For £12
  • MyProtein 2 For £10.80
    MyProtein 2 For £10.80
  • Tasty Chicken Skewers!
    Tasty Chicken Skewers!
  • Exclusive Brands
    Exclusive Brands
  • Soft Drinks
    Soft Drinks
  • Ice Cream & Lollies
    Ice Cream & Lollies
  • Crisps Snacks & Biscuits
    Crisps Snacks & Biscuits
  • Frozen Chicken & Meat Products
    Frozen Chicken & Meat Products
  • Sweets & Chocolate
    Sweets & Chocolate
  • Dairy
    Dairy
  • Beer, Wine & Spirits
    Beer, Wine & Spirits
  • Best Ever Pizza Range!
    Best Ever Pizza Range!
  • Party Food
    Party Food
  • Fresh Fruit, Veg & Salad
    Fresh Fruit, Veg & Salad
  • Frozen Chips & Potato Products
    Frozen Chips & Potato Products
  • Frozen Ready Meals
    Frozen Ready Meals
  • Bakery
    Bakery
  • Vape & Accessories
    Vape & Accessories
  • Tea, Coffee & Beverages
    Tea, Coffee & Beverages
  • Food Cupboard
    Food Cupboard
  • Fresh Meat & Poultry
    Fresh Meat & Poultry
  • Chilled Snacks & Cooked Meats
    Chilled Snacks & Cooked Meats
  • Yoghurts & Desserts
    Yoghurts & Desserts
  • The Meat Free Range
    The Meat Free Range
  • Frozen Pies & Pasties
    Frozen Pies & Pasties
  • Frozen Fruit & Veg
    Frozen Fruit & Veg
  • Frozen Fish & Seafood
    Frozen Fish & Seafood
  • Frozen Desserts
    Frozen Desserts
  • Toiletries
    Toiletries
  • Baby & Infant
    Baby & Infant
  • Household
    Household
  • Pet
    Pet

Bread

  • The Daily Bakery 800g Thick Tiger Bloomer

    800g · £2.63/kg
    £2.10
  • Warburtons Tiger Bloomer 600g

    600g · £3.30/kg
    £1.98
  • Iceland 800g Thick Sliced Soft White

    800g · £1.50/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons Medium Toastie Soft & Sliced White Loaf 800g

    800g · £2.10/kg
    £1.68
  • Warburtons Original Toastie 400g

    400g · £3.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons Thick Farmhouse 800g

    800g · £2.40/kg
    £1.92
  • Warburtons Soft White 'Our Dough 400g

    400g · £5.55/kg
    £2.22
  • Warburtons Medium Sliced Wholemeal 400g

    400g · £3.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Iceland 800g Thick Sliced Wholemeal

    800g · £1.50/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons Thick Half & Half 800g

    800g · £2.10/kg
    £1.68
  • The Daily Bakery 800g Thick Seed Bloomer

    800g · £2.63/kg
    £2.10
  • Warburtons 12 Pulses, Seeds & Grains Protein Power 500g

    500g · £4.20/kg
    £2.10
  • Warburtons Original Seeded Batch 800g

    800g · £2.85/kg
    £2.28

Cake

  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Yum Yums

    £0.24 off
    £1.80£2.04
  • Daily Bakery 2 Pack Cinnamon Buns

    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery Raspberry Jam Donuts 4 x 60g

    4pk · £7.50/kg
    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery White Ring Donuts 4 x 58g (232g)

    4pk · £7.76/kg
    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery Pink Ring Donuts 4 x 55g (220g)

    4pk · £8.18/kg
    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery Custard Donuts 4 x 60g

    4pk · £7.50/kg
    £1.80
  • Iceland 100g Sticky Toffee Sponge Pudding

    100g · £12.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Iceland Syrup Sponge Pudding 100g

    100g · £12.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Iceland Chocolate Sponge Pudding 100g

    100g · £12.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Iceland Butterscotch Sponge Pudding 100g

    100g · £12.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Cadbury 5 Mini Bonfire Logs Honeycomb Flavour

    5pk · £0.48 each
    £2.40
  • Mycakes Angel Cake

    221g · £5.43/kg
    £1.20
  • McVitie's Lyle's Golden Syrup Sticky Pudding Cake

    224g · £6.70/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.50£2.10
  • Mr Kipling Manor House 390g

    390g · £9.23/kg
    £3.60
  • Mycakes Madeira Cake

    199g · £6.03/kg
    £1.20
  • Bakersworth 300g Strawberry Swiss Roll

    300g · £4.60/kg
    £1.38
  • Lewis & Green Iced Carrot Cake 400g

    400g · £7.50/kg
    £3.00
  • Chelsea Bakery Chocolate Sponge Round Cake 415g

    415g · £8.67/kg
    £3.60
  • Flapjax Flapjack Plain & Delicious 120g

    120g · £5.50/kg
    £0.66
  • The Traitors 45.5g Chocolate Biscuit

    45.5g · £26.37/kg
    £1.20
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Halloween Gingerbread Frank Kit

    177g · £15.25/kg
    £2.70
  • Iceland 400g Xmas Iced F/cake Bar

    400g · £9.75/kg
    £3.90
  • Iceland 907g Iced Christmas Ca

    907g · £9.26/kg
    £8.40
  • Roberts 608g Build Your Own Haunted Chocolate House

    608g · £10.86/kg
    £6.60
  • Iceland 100g 6 Month Matured Xmas Pudding

    100g · £12.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Iceland Luxury 400g Xmas Pudding

    400g · £12.00/kg
    £4.80
  • Iceland 400g 6 Month Matured Xmas Pudding

    400g · £9.00/kg
    £3.60
  • Iceland 6 Mince Pies

    6pk · £0.30 each
    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery Milk Chocolate Cookies 5 x 45g (225g)

    5pk · £8.00/kg
    £1.80
  • Daily Bakery 15 Pack Chocolate Chip Cookies

    £6.30
  • The Daily Bakery White Chocolate Cookies 5 x 45g (225g)

    5pk · £8.00/kg
    £1.80
  • Mr Kipling 6 Viennese Whirls

    6pk · £0.25 each
    £1.50 off
    £1.50£3.00
  • Mr Kipling 6 Angel Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • Cadbury 5 Spooky Mallow Marshmallow Flavour Cake Bars

    5pk · £0.42 each
    £2.10
  • Cadbury 4 Pumpkin Patch Cakes

    4pk · £0.90 each
    £3.60
  • Mr Kipling 6 Chocolate & Orange Slices

    6pk · £0.30 each
    £1.80
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Halloween Spooky Slices

    £2.70
  • McVitie's 5 Vanilla Cheesecake Flavour Dessert Cake Bars

    5pk · £0.48 each
    £2.40
  • Dan Cake Winter Edition Mini Rum Truffle Cakes 140g

    140g · £8.57/kg
    £1.20
  • Dan Cake Winter Edition Mini Chocolate & Orange Truffle Cakes 140g

    140g · £8.57/kg
    £1.20
  • Mr Kipling 6 Bakewell Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • Mr Kipling 6 Lemon Layered Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • Mr Kipling 8 Chocolate Slices

    8pk · £0.38 each
    £3.00
  • Mr Kipling Lunchbox 4 Raspberry Slices

    4pk · £0.50 each
    £1.98
  • Mr Kipling 8 Birthday Cake Slices

    8pk · £0.38 each
    £3.00
  • Balconi Italian Sponge Slices Milk Cream 280g

    280g · £6.43/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.80£2.10
  • Balconi Italian Sponge Slices Cocoa Cream 280g

    280g · £6.43/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.80£2.10
  • Mr Kipling 5 Mini Battenbergs

    5pk · £0.60 each
    £3.00
  • Mr Kipling 8 French Fancies

    £0.60 off
    £2.40£3.00
  • Mica 4pk Almond Frangipanes

    £1.20
  • View all (81)

Morning Goods

  • Iceland 6 Pack Part Baked Crusty Rolls

    £1.44
  • Iceland Luxury 4pk Butter Croissants

    £2.52
  • La Boulangère 6 Pains Au Chocolat 270g

    270g · £8.00/kg
    £2.16
  • La Boulangere 6 Pack Croissants

    240g · £9.00/kg
    £2.16
  • 7days Cocoa Croissant 185g

    185g · £6.49/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.20£1.80
  • Iceland 2 Pack Kebab Breads

    200g · £9.90/kg
    £1.98
  • Iceland 2 Pack Part Baked White Baguette

    £1.44
  • Iceland 6 White Part Baked Petits Pains

    6pk · £0.24 each
    £1.44
  • The Daily Bakery 4pk Cheese Topped Rolls

    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery Luxury 4pk Tiger Rolls

    £1.80
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Sub Rol

    £1.80
  • Warburtons 6 Soft & Sliced White Rolls

    6pk · £0.24 each
    £0.24 off
    £1.44£1.68
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Ciabatta Rolls

    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery 4pk White Deli Rolls

    £1.02
  • Warburtons 6 Wholemeal Rolls

    6pk · £0.24 each
    £0.36 off
    £1.44£1.80
  • Warburtons 6 Original Thin Bagels

    6pk · £0.35 each
    £2.10
  • Warburtons 4 Protein Thin Bagels

    4pk · £0.53 each
    £2.10
  • Slimming World 5 Pack Wholemeal Tortillas

    330g · £5.27/kg
    £1.74
  • Slimming World 5 Pack Plain Tortillas

    330g · £5.27/kg
    £1.74
  • Iceland 8 Pack Tortilla Wraps

    496g · £3.27/kg
    £1.62
  • Slimming World 4 Pack Large Blueberry Pancakes

    260g · £8.77/kg
    £2.28
  • Slimming World 4 Pack Large Maple Pancakes

    260g · £8.77/kg
    £2.28
  • St Michel Choco Crêpes 180g

    180g · £10.00/kg
    £1.80
  • St Michel 6 White Chocolate Choco Crêpe 180g

    180g · £10.00/kg
    £1.80
  • Scream 5 Cookies & Cream Flavour Mini Loaves 150g

    150g · £10.00/kg
    £1.50
  • Soreen 5 Malt Lunchbox Loaves 150g

    150g · £14.00/kg
    £2.10
  • Soreen 5 Strawberry Lunchbox Loaves 150g

    150g · £14.00/kg
    £2.10
  • Warburtons 6 Pizza Flavour Crumpets

    6pk · £0.30 each
    £1.80
  • Warburtons 9 Original Crumpets

    9pk · £0.15 each
    £1.38
  • Warburtons 8 Crumpet Thins

    8pk · £0.21 each
    £1.68
  • Iceland Luxury 4 Sliced Brioche Rolls

    4pk · £0.45 each
    £1.80
  • La Boulangère 8 Nature Plain Brioche Rolls 280g

    280g · £7.71/kg
    £2.16
  • La Boulangère 8 Chocolate Chips Brioche Rolls 280g

    280g · £7.71/kg
    £2.16
  • La Boulangere 500g Sliced Brioche Loaf

    500g · £4.80/kg
    £2.40
  • Iceland 2 Garlic & Coriander Naan Breads 220g

    220g · £6.55/kg
    £1.44
  • Slimming World 4 Pack Garlic & Coriander Naan Breads

    220g · £7.91/kg
    £1.74
  • Iceland 2 Naan Breads 220g

    220g · £6.55/kg
    £1.44
  • Leicester Bakery Limited 2 Hand Made Garlic & Coriander Naan Breads

    2pk · £4.50/kg
    £1.80
  • Soreen 190g Original Malt Loaf

    190g · £9.47/kg
    £1.80
  • Scream 5 Toffee Apple Mini Loaves 150g

    150g · £10.00/kg
    £1.50
  • Warburtons 6 Soft & Sliced Hotdog Rolls

    6pk · £0.27 each
    £0.42 off
    £1.62£2.04
  • The Daily Bakery 6pk White Finger Rolls

    £1.02
  • Iceland 6 Pack White Pitta Bread

    360g · £3.00/kg
    £1.08
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Devon Scones

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £1.20
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Sultana Scones

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £1.20
  • McVitie's 8 Toasting Waffles 200g

    200g · £11.10/kg
    £2.22
  • 7 Days Double Croissant Cocoa Flavoured & Vanilla Flavour Fillings 5 x 37g (185g)

    5pk · £9.73/kg
    £1.80
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Multiseed Deli Rolls

    £1.02
  • Warburtons 5 Original Soft Bagels Sliced

    5pk · £0.46 each
    £2.28

Offers

  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Yum Yums

    £0.24 off
    £1.80£2.04
  • McVitie's Lyle's Golden Syrup Sticky Pudding Cake

    224g · £6.70/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.50£2.10
  • Mr Kipling 6 Viennese Whirls

    6pk · £0.25 each
    £1.50 off
    £1.50£3.00
  • Balconi Italian Sponge Slices Milk Cream 280g

    280g · £6.43/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.80£2.10
  • Balconi Italian Sponge Slices Cocoa Cream 280g

    280g · £6.43/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.80£2.10
  • Mr Kipling 8 French Fancies

    £0.60 off
    £2.40£3.00
  • Cadbury 10 Milk Chocolate Mini Rolls

    10pk · £0.25 each
    £1.40 off
    £2.50£3.90
  • Cadbury 10 Raspberry Mini Rolls

    10pk · £0.25 each
    £1.40 off
    £2.50£3.90
  • Cadbury 10 Caramel Mini Rolls

    £1.40 off
    £2.50£3.90
  • Balconi Italian Cake Bars Cocoa Cream 280g (8 x 35g)

    8pk · £6.43/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.80£2.40
  • 7days Cocoa Croissant 185g

    185g · £6.49/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.20£1.80
  • Warburtons 6 Soft & Sliced White Rolls

    6pk · £0.24 each
    £0.24 off
    £1.44£1.68
  • Warburtons 6 Wholemeal Rolls

    6pk · £0.24 each
    £0.36 off
    £1.44£1.80
  • Warburtons 6 Soft & Sliced Hotdog Rolls

    6pk · £0.27 each
    £0.42 off
    £1.62£2.04
  • View Vape & Accessories

Your basket is empty

This place is currently closed. Check back during business hours to place an order.
Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo