Cat Food
Untamed Chicken Selection Box in Jelly Cat Food 6 x 75G
6pk · £122.67/kg£9.20Tesco Adult Cat Food Mixed Selection in Gravy 12x100g
12pk · £0.24 each£2.90Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food Fish Selection in Broth Tins 12 x 70g
12pk · £268.57/kg£18.80£13.10 Clubcard (£187.14/kg)Whiskas Adult Wet Cat Food Pouches Poultry Feasts In Jelly 12x85g
12pk · £0.51 each£6.15Felix Soup Original Wet Cat Food - Fish Selection 6x48g
6pk · £51.04/kg£2.45FELIX ORIGINAL Mixed Selection in Jelly Wet Cat Food 12x85g
1kg · £4.65/kg£4.65FELIX ORIGINAL Senior Farm Selection in Jelly Wet Cat Food 12x85g
12pk · £0.39 each£4.65Gourmet Gold Savoury Cake Meat 8X85g
8pk · £68.24/kg£5.80Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food Fish Selection in Jelly Pouches 12 x 70g
12pk · £267.86/kg£18.75£13.10 Clubcard (£187.14/kg)GOURMET Gold Double Delicacies Wet Cat Food 8x85g
8pk · £68.24/kg£5.80GOURMET Gold Savoury Cake Chicken Wet Cat Food 85g
85g · £10.00/kg£0.85PURINA ONE Mini Fillets Chicken and Beef Wet Cat Food 8x85g
680g · £7.21/kg£4.90Purina Gourmet Gold Gravy Collection 8X85g
8pk · £68.24/kg£5.80Gourmet Gold Senior Cat Food Tinned Pate Salmon 8X85g
8pk · £68.24/kg£5.80Gourmet Gold Duo Duck And Turkey 85G
85g · £10.00/kg£0.85GOURMET Perle Connoisseur's Collection in Gravy Wet Cat Food 12x85g
1.02kg · £6.52/kg£6.65FELIX Doubly Delicious Beef, Chicken & Veg Dry Cat Food 750g
750g · £7.20/kg£5.40£4.75 Clubcard (£6.33/kg)FELIX Tasty Shreds Farm Selection in Gravy Wet Cat Food 12x80g
960g · £6.67/kg£6.40Gourmet Gold Pate With Ocean Fish 85G
85g · £10.00/kg£0.85Sheba Sauce Collection Wet Cat Food Pouches Fish Selection 12x85g
12pk · £87.06/kg£7.40FELIX Tasty Shreds Fish Selection in Gravy Wet Cat Food 12x80g
960g · £6.67/kg£6.40GOURMET Mon Petit Meaty Variety Beef; Chicken; Lamb Wet Cat Food 6x50g
6pk · £57.00/kg£2.85£2.15 Clubcard (£43.00/kg)Tesco Adult Cat Poultry Selection In Jelly 48x100g
48pk · £107.50/kg£10.75SHEBA Filets Adult Wet Cat Food Tray with Chicken & Tuna in Gravy 60g
60g · £25.83/kg£1.55£1.30 Clubcard (£21.67/kg)Whiskas Adult Wet Cat Food Pouches Poultry Feasts in Gravy 12x85g
12pk · £0.51 each£6.15Whiskas Kitten Wet Cat Food Pouches Poultry Feasts In Jelly 12x85g
12pk · £0.51 each£6.15Whiskas 7+ Senior Wet Cat Food Poultry Feasts in Jelly 12x85g
12pk · £0.51 each£6.15Whiskas 7+ Senior Wet Cat Food Poultry Feasts In Gravy 12x85g
12pk · £0.51 each£6.15Whiskas 7+ Senior Wet Cat Food Fish Favourites in Jelly 12x85g
12pk · £0.51 each£6.15GOURMET Revelations Mousse Tuna Wet Cat Food 4x57g
4pk · £62.28/kg£3.55£2.70 Clubcard (£47.37/kg)GOURMET Nature's Creations Gravy Heart Chicken Ocean Fish Wet Cat Food 8x85g
8pk · £84.71/kg£7.20Whiskas Adult Wet Cat Food Pouches Meaty Meals in Jelly 12x85g
12pk · £0.51 each£6.15Sheba Select Slices Wet Cat Food Pouches Poultry in Gravy 12x85g
12pk · £87.06/kg£7.40Whiskas 11+ Senior Wet Cat Food Poultry Feasts in Jelly 12x85g
12pk · £0.51 each£6.15Whiskas 11+ Senior Wet Cat Food Fish Favourites in Jelly 12x85g
12pk · £0.51 each£6.15SHEBA Filets Adult Wet Cat Food Tray with Chicken, Fish and Poultry in Gravy 6 x 60g
6pk · £119.17/kg£7.15£5.55 Clubcard (£92.50/kg)Felix Soup Tender Strips Meat Selection Cat Food 6X48g
6pk · £51.04/kg£2.45FELIX Soup Tender Strips Fish Selection Wet Cat Food 6x48g
6pk · £51.04/kg£2.45GOURMET Mon Petit Fish Variety Cod; Sardine; Salmon Wet Cat Food 6x50g
6pk · £57.00/kg£2.85£2.15 Clubcard (£43.00/kg)Tesco Adult Cat Mixed Selection In Gravy 6X400g
6pk · £13.50/kg£5.40FELIX Soup Farm Selection Chicken; Beef and Lamb Wet Cat Food 6x48g
6pk · £51.04/kg£2.45Tesco Adult Cat Poultry Selection In Jelly 6X400g
6pk · £13.50/kg£5.40GOURMET Revelations Mousse Chicken Wet Cat Food 4x57g
228g · £15.57/kg£3.55£2.70 Clubcard (£11.84/kg)Tesco Adult Cat Poultry Selection In Jelly 12x100g
12pk · £0.24 each£2.90FELIX ORIGINAL Kitten Mixed Selection in Jelly Wet Cat Food 12x85g
1kg · £4.65/kg£4.65FELIX ORIGINAL Mixed Selection in Gravy Wet Cat Food 12x85g
1kg · £4.65/kg£4.65Tesco Adult Cat Food Mixed Selection In Jelly 12X100g
12pk · £0.24 each£2.90SHEBA Fresh Cuisine Taste of Tokyo Wet Cat Food Pouches with Salmon & Tuna & Whitefish in Gravy 6x50g
6pk · £60.00/kg£3.00SHEBA Fresh & Fine Wet Cat Food Pouches with Tuna & Salmon & Whitefish in Jelly 6x50g
6pk · £60.00/kg£3.00SHEBA Fresh & Fine Wet Cat Food Pouches with Chicken & Turkey & Poultry in Jelly 6x50g
6pk · £60.00/kg£3.00View all (139)
Cat Litter
Meowee! Clean & Kind Compostable Cat Litter Tray Liners 6 Pack
6pk · £0.44 each£2.65Catsan Hygiene Non-Clumping Odour Control Cat Litter 10L
£8.70
Dog Food
Good Boy Wagtastic Dog Treats Chicken Fillets 320g
320g · £34.38/kg£11.00Tesco Daily Dental Large Dog Sticks 28 Pack 4x270g
1.08kg · £4.44/kg£4.80Good Boy Wagtastic Dog Treats Duck Twists 70g
70g · £40.00/kg£2.80Good Boy Wagtastic Dog Treats Tripe Filled Bone 1 Pack
1pk · £2.85 each£2.85Good Boy Wagtastic Dog Treats Chicken Twists 70g
70g · £40.00/kg£2.80Pedigree Jumbone Medium Dog Treats Beef & Poultry 2 Chews 180g
2pk · £21.11/kg£1.903 for £4.05 ClubcardTesco Tasty Treats Meaty Strips - Rich in Beef 200g
200g · £2.50/kg£0.50Tesco Meaty Strips Chicken Dog Treats 200G
200g · £2.50/kg£0.50Bakers Whirlers Dog Treats Bacon And Cheese 130G
130g · £11.54/kg£1.50BAKERS Joint Delicious Large Chicken Dog Chews 240g
240g · £9.58/kg£2.30Tesco Tasty Treats 12 Puppy Sausages Rich in Beef 30g
30g · £50.00/kg£1.50Bakers Sizzlers Dog Treats Bacon 90G
90g · £15.56/kg£1.40BAKERS Sizzlers Bacon and Cheese Dog Treats 315g
315g · £14.13/kg£4.45£4.00 Clubcard (£12.70/kg)Good Boy Wagtastic Chicken & Rice Mega Dog Chew Treat 90g
90g · £30.00/kg£2.70Good Boy Wagtastic Chicken & Sweet Potato Dog Treats 300g
300g · £36.67/kg£11.00Lily's Kitchen Turkey Strips with Pear and Thyme for Dogs 70g
70g · £60.71/kg£4.25Good Boy Wagtastic Cheesy Chicken Wedges Dog Treats 80g
80g · £35.00/kg£2.80Good Boy Wagtastic Cheesy Chicken Mega Dog Chew Treat 110g
110g · £26.36/kg£2.90BONIO Original Dog Biscuits 650g
650g · £4.54/kg£2.95Wagg Ham and Cheese Toastie Dog Treats 125g
125g · £12.80/kg£1.60BAKERS Whirlers Bacon and Cheese Dog Treats 450g
450g · £10.67/kg£4.80£4.00 Clubcard (£8.89/kg)Tesco Daily Dental Medium Dog Sticks 28 Pack 720g
720g · £4.38/kg£3.15Good Boy Wagtastic Dog Treats Chicken Rice Bones 70g
70g · £40.00/kg£2.80Good Boy Wagtastic Dog Treats Chicken Fillets 70g
70g · £40.00/kg£2.80Good Boy Wagtastic Dog Treats Beef Fillets 80g
80g · £35.00/kg£2.80Good Boy Naturals Filled Trachea Dog Treat 120g
120g · £22.50/kg£2.70Good Boy Wagtastic Dog Treats Chicken Nibbles 70g
70g · £40.00/kg£2.80Pedigree Puppy Dog Food Treats Tasty Minis Cubes Chicken 125g
125g · £15.20/kg£1.903 for £4.05 ClubcardAdventuros Sticks Dog Treats Buffalo Flavour 120g
120g · £13.33/kg£1.60Adventuros Strips Dog Treats Venison Flavour 90g
90g · £17.78/kg£1.60WINALOT Shapes Dog Biscuits 800g
£3.25Tesco Large Biscuit Bone Selection Dog Treats 1.2kg
1kg · £4.65/kg£4.65Lilys Kitchen Duck & Venison Sausages For Dogs 70G
70g · £60.71/kg£4.25Lilys Kitchen Chicken Jerky For Dogs 70G
70g · £60.71/kg£4.25Lilys Kitchen Dog Treats Chicken Treats 70G
70g · £60.71/kg£4.25Lilys Kitchen Mini Beef Brgrs For Dogs 70G
70g · £60.71/kg£4.25Pedigree Tasty Minis Adult Dog Treats Beef & Cheese 140g
140g · £13.57/kg£1.903 for £4.05 ClubcardPedigree Tasty Minis Adult Dog Treat Slices Beef & Poultry 155g
155g · £12.26/kg£1.903 for £4.05 ClubcardPedigree Tasty Minis Adult Dog Treat Cubes Chicken & Duck 130g
130g · £14.62/kg£1.903 for £4.05 ClubcardPedigree Denta Tubo Puppy Dog Treats 3 Dental Sticks
72g · £25.69/kg£1.85Tesco Tasty Treats 4 Small Chew Dog Bones with Chicken 180g
180g · £4.44/kg£0.80Good Boy Wagtastic Mega Duck Twist Dog Treats 70g
70g · £48.57/kg£3.40Pedigree Dentastix Daily Large Dog Treats 21 Dental Sticks
21pk · £197.37/kg£7.50£6.35 Clubcard (£167.11/kg)Pedigree Dentastix Daily Small Dog Treats 35 Dental Sticks
35pk · £500.00/kg£7.50£6.35 Clubcard (£423.33/kg)Pedigree Dentastix Fresh Medium Dog Treats 5 Dental Sticks
5pk · £74.00/kg£1.85£1.65 Clubcard (£66.00/kg)Pedigree Dentastix Daily Medium Dog Treats 5 Dental Sticks
5pk · £74.00/kg£1.85£1.65 Clubcard (£66.00/kg)Wagg Low Fat Dog Treats 125G
125g · £12.80/kg£1.60Pedigree Dentastix Daily Large Dog Treats 4 Dental Sticks
154g · £12.01/kg£1.85£1.65 Clubcard (£10.71/kg)Wagg Sensitive Treats Lamb And Rice 125G
125g · £12.80/kg£1.60Wagg Training Treats Chicken & Beef 125G
125g · £12.80/kg£1.60View all (224)
Grooming, Healthcare & Accessories
Fizz Creations Cat Laser Mouse Beam Toy
1pk · £4.00 each£4.00Webbox Pounce Laser Pointer Cat Toy
1pk · £3.60 each£3.60Harry Potter Golden Snitch Pet Cat Toy Stick
1pk · £5.00 each£5.00G Boy Wagtastic Training Pads For Dogs 30'S
30pk · £0.20 each£6.00Good Boy Antibacterial Degradable Poo Bags X 100
100pk · £0.01 each£1.30Tesco Dog Poop Bags 75'S
75pk · £0.03 each£2.35Good Boy Wagtastic Moppy Dog Toy
1pk · £6.20 each£6.20Wagtastic Face Balls Dog Toys
1pk · £1.35 each£1.35Good Boy Woolies Dog Toy Assorted
1pk · £7.05 each£7.05Good Boy Wagtastic Piggy Dog Toy
1pk · £8.15 each£8.15Good Boy Soft Character Plush Dog Toy
1pk · £4.25 each£4.25Good Boy Wagtastic Soft Plush Dog Toy
1pk · £5.70 each£5.70Good Boy Wagtastic Squeaky Assortment Dog Toys
1pk · £2.00 each£2.00Good Boy Wagtastic Hug Tug Soft Dog Toy
1pk · £7.10 each£7.10Good Boy Fetch Tennis Ball Dog Toy
1pk · £1.10 each£1.10Good Boy Wagtastic Flyer Dog Toy
1pk · £7.10 each£7.10Good Boy Wagtastic Chew Tough Plush Character Dog Toy
1pk · £7.40 each£7.40Good Boy Wagtastic Tough Chewy Dog Toy
1pk · £4.60 each£4.60Good Boy Wagtastic Chew Bamboo Bone Dog Toy
1pk · £2.45 each£2.45Good Boy Wagtastic Squeakster Dog Toy
1pk · £3.70 each£3.70Good Boy Wagtastic Squeaky Mix Dog Toy
1pk · £3.10 each£3.10The Grinch Rope Pet Toy
1pk · £5.00 each£5.00
Other Pet Needs
Wagtastic Dog Collar & Lead
1pk · £8.75 each£8.75Keep It Handy Portable Pet Bowl
1pk · £1.75 each£1.75Good Boy Home Non Slip Stainless Steel Dog Bowl 18cm
1pk · £5.75 each£5.75Harry Potter Cauldron Pet Cat Bowl
1pk · £6.00 each£6.00Bugalugs Luxury 2 in 1 Dog Shampoo & Conditioner - Papaya & Coconut 250ml
£5.50Keep It Handy Pet Grooming Mitt
1pk · £1.75 each£1.75Bugalugs Pet Dental Care Solution 250ml
£7.50Wagtastic Double Sided Dog Brush
1pk · £6.20 each£6.20Bugalugs Baby Fresh Dog Cologne 200ml
£8.30Bob Martin Digestive and Oral Care daily Supplements for Dogs 200g
200g · £105.75/kg£21.15£15.85 Clubcard (£79.25/kg)Bob Martin Joint Skin and Coat Daily Supplements 200g
200g · £105.75/kg£21.15£15.85 Clubcard (£79.25/kg)Bob Martin Clear Plus Flea & Tick Home Spray 200ml
£7.75£6.75 ClubcardFrontline Spot On Medium Dog Flea X1 1.34Ml
£13.80Frontline Spot On Large Dog Flea X1 2.68Ml
£15.75Frontline Spot On Cat Flea X1 0.5Ml
£10.20Bugalugs 100% Scottish Salmon Oil for Cats and Dogs 500ml
£14.85Bob Martin Clear Plus Medium Dog 1 Tube
1pk · £11.75 each£11.75£10.55 Clubcard (£10.55 each)Bob Martin Clear Plus Cat Flea & Tick 2 Tube
2pk · £7.33 each£14.65£13.15 Clubcard (£6.58 each)Tesco Pet 90 Tablets Glucosamine & Chondroitin
90pk · £0.06 each£5.00Peckish Extra Goodness Energy Balls 12 Pack 840G
12pk · £64.29/kg£4.50Tesco Wild Bird Food Peanuts 1Kg
1kg · £4.20/kg£4.20Tesco Everyday Seed Mix 1Kg
1kg · £1.90/kg£1.90Peckish Complete Suet Bites 1Kg
1kg · £6.00/kg£6.00Tesco Wild Bird Sunflower Hearts 1Kg
1kg · £4.20/kg£4.20Tesco Wild Bird Suet Balls 10 Pack
10pk · £0.19 each£1.85Tesco Wild Bird Mealworms 100g
100g · £24.50/kg£2.45BLUEY Hooded Blanket
1pk · £20.00 each£20.00Cloudco Care Bears Sherpa Fleece Blanket 100cmx150cm
1pk · £14.00 each£14.00