Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo
  • Offers
    Offers
  • Deal Of The Week!
    Deal Of The Week!
  • Traitors - Who Can You Trust?
    Traitors - Who Can You Trust?
  • Trending Now!
    Trending Now!
  • New For October!
    New For October!
  • Viral Picks & Customer Favourites!
    Viral Picks & Customer Favourites!
  • Protein Picks!
    Protein Picks!
  • Chilled 5 For £6!
    Chilled 5 For £6!
  • Food Hall Chicken Shack!
    Food Hall Chicken Shack!
  • Food Hall Steak Night!
    Food Hall Steak Night!
  • Food Hall Burger Night! 🍔
    Food Hall Burger Night! 🍔
  • Food Hall The Big Slice!
    Food Hall The Big Slice!
  • Food Hall China Town!
    Food Hall China Town!
  • Food Hall Curry Classics!
    Food Hall Curry Classics!
  • Food Hall Chippy Tea!
    Food Hall Chippy Tea!
  • Mix & Match 2 For £6
    Mix & Match 2 For £6
  • Slimming World 3 For £15
    Slimming World 3 For £15
  • Frozen 3 For £6
    Frozen 3 For £6
  • Frozen 3 For £12
    Frozen 3 For £12
  • MyProtein 2 For £10.80
    MyProtein 2 For £10.80
  • Tasty Chicken Skewers!
    Tasty Chicken Skewers!
  • Exclusive Brands
    Exclusive Brands
  • Soft Drinks
    Soft Drinks
  • Ice Cream & Lollies
    Ice Cream & Lollies
  • Crisps Snacks & Biscuits
    Crisps Snacks & Biscuits
  • Frozen Chicken & Meat Products
    Frozen Chicken & Meat Products
  • Sweets & Chocolate
    Sweets & Chocolate
  • Dairy
    Dairy
  • Beer, Wine & Spirits
    Beer, Wine & Spirits
  • Best Ever Pizza Range!
    Best Ever Pizza Range!
  • Party Food
    Party Food
  • Fresh Fruit, Veg & Salad
    Fresh Fruit, Veg & Salad
  • Frozen Chips & Potato Products
    Frozen Chips & Potato Products
  • Frozen Ready Meals
    Frozen Ready Meals
  • Bakery
    Bakery
  • Vape & Accessories
    Vape & Accessories
  • Tea, Coffee & Beverages
    Tea, Coffee & Beverages
  • Food Cupboard
    Food Cupboard
  • Fresh Meat & Poultry
    Fresh Meat & Poultry
  • Chilled Snacks & Cooked Meats
    Chilled Snacks & Cooked Meats
  • Yoghurts & Desserts
    Yoghurts & Desserts
  • The Meat Free Range
    The Meat Free Range
  • Frozen Pies & Pasties
    Frozen Pies & Pasties
  • Frozen Fruit & Veg
    Frozen Fruit & Veg
  • Frozen Fish & Seafood
    Frozen Fish & Seafood
  • Frozen Desserts
    Frozen Desserts
  • Toiletries
    Toiletries
  • Baby & Infant
    Baby & Infant
  • Household
    Household
  • Pet
    Pet

Bread

  • The Daily Bakery 800g Medium Malted Bloomer

    800g · £2.63/kg
    £2.10
  • Iceland 800g Doorstep Thick White Bread

    800g · £1.50/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons Soft Round White Bread Milk Roll 400g

    400g · £4.35/kg
    £1.74
  • Warburtons Medium Toastie 400g

    400g · £3.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons Tiger Bloomer 600g

    600g · £3.30/kg
    £1.98
  • Warburtons Thick Farmhouse 800g

    800g · £2.40/kg
    £1.92
  • Warburtons Medium Sliced Wholemeal 400g

    400g · £3.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Iceland 800g Thick Sliced Wholemeal

    800g · £1.50/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons Medium Half & Half 800g

    800g · £2.10/kg
    £1.68
  • Warburtons Original Seeded Batch 800g

    800g · £2.85/kg
    £2.28
  • Warburtons 12 Pulses, Seeds & Grains Protein Power 500g

    500g · £4.20/kg
    £2.10
  • The Daily Bakery 800g Thick Tiger Bloomer

    800g · £2.63/kg
    £2.10
  • 800g Medium Tiger Bloomer

    800g · £2.63/kg
    £2.10
  • Warburtons Danish Lighter White Bread 400g

    400g · £3.75/kg
    £1.50
  • Iceland 800g Thick Sliced Soft White

    800g · £1.50/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons Medium Toastie Soft & Sliced White Loaf 800g

    800g · £2.10/kg
    £1.68

Cake

  • Cadbury 5 Mini Bonfire Logs Honeycomb Flavour

    5pk · £0.48 each
    £2.40
  • Lees' 10 Teacakes 173g

    173g · £6.94/kg
    £1.20
  • Iceland 400g Xmas Iced F/cake Bar

    400g · £9.75/kg
    £3.90
  • Iceland Luxury 900g Christmas Cake

    900g · £13.33/kg
    £12.00
  • Iceland 907g Iced Christmas Ca

    907g · £9.26/kg
    £8.40
  • Iceland Luxury 400g Rich Iced Fruit Cake

    400g · £12.00/kg
    £4.80
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Halloween Gingerbread Frank Kit

    177g · £15.25/kg
    £2.70
  • Daily Bakery 43g Pumpkin Gingerbread Biscuit

    43g · £27.91/kg
    £1.20
  • Iceland 100g 6 Month Matured Xmas Pudding

    100g · £12.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Iceland Luxury 400g Xmas Pudding

    400g · £12.00/kg
    £4.80
  • Iceland 400g 6 Month Matured Xmas Pudding

    400g · £9.00/kg
    £3.60
  • Iceland 6 Mince Pies

    6pk · £0.30 each
    £1.80
  • Iceland Chocolate Sponge Pudding 100g

    100g · £12.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Iceland Syrup Sponge Pudding 100g

    100g · £12.00/kg
    £1.20
  • McVitie's Jamaica Ginger Sticky Pudding Cake

    232g · £6.47/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.50£2.10
  • Mycakes Angel Cake

    221g · £5.43/kg
    £1.20
  • Bakersworth 300g Strawberry Swiss Roll

    300g · £4.60/kg
    £1.38
  • Mica 4pk Almond Frangipanes

    £1.20
  • Brompton House Chocolate Brownies with Milk Chocolate 6 x 20g (120g)

    6pk · £10.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Dan Cake Winter Edition Mini Chocolate & Orange Truffle Cakes 140g

    140g · £8.57/kg
    £1.20
  • Dan Cake Winter Edition Mini Mint Truffle Cakes 140g

    140g · £8.57/kg
    £1.20
  • McVitie's 5 Jaffaween Spine - Chillin' Cherry Flavour Cake Bars

    5pk · £0.24 each
    £0.30 off
    £1.20£1.50
  • Mr Kipling 5 Mini Battenbergs

    5pk · £0.60 each
    £3.00
  • Mr Kipling 6 Christmas Slices

    6pk · £0.50 each
    £3.00
  • Mr Kipling 6 Terrifying Toffee Whirls

    6pk · £0.30 each
    £1.80
  • Mr Kipling 6 Chocolate & Orange Slices

    6pk · £0.30 each
    £1.80
  • Brompton House Peppa Pig Halloween 6 Brownies 120g (6x20g)

    6pk · £10.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Dan Cake Winter Edition Mini Rum Truffle Cakes 140g

    140g · £8.57/kg
    £1.20
  • Mr Kipling 6 Country Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • Mr Kipling 6 Bakewell Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • Mr Kipling 6 Lemon Layered Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • Mr Kipling 8 Chocolate Slices

    8pk · £0.38 each
    £3.00
  • Mr Kipling 6 Angel Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • Mr Kipling 8 French Fancies

    £0.60 off
    £2.40£3.00
  • Mr Kipling 6 Viennese Whirls

    6pk · £0.25 each
    £1.50 off
    £1.50£3.00
  • Hoppers Farmhouse Bakeries 12 Iced Fairy Cakes

    £2.10
  • Cadbury 10 Milk Chocolate Mini Rolls

    10pk · £0.25 each
    £1.40 off
    £2.50£3.90
  • Cadbury 10 Raspberry Mini Rolls

    10pk · £0.25 each
    £1.40 off
    £2.50£3.90
  • Cadbury 5 Milk Chocolate Cake Bars

    5pk · £0.42 each
    £2.10
  • Balconi Italian Cake Bars Cocoa Cream 280g (8 x 35g)

    8pk · £6.43/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.80£2.40
  • Mr Kipling 6 Bramley Apple Pies

    6pk · £0.40 each
    £2.40
  • Mr Kipling 6 Cherry Bakewells

    6pk · £0.40 each
    £2.40
  • Hoppers Farmhouse Bakeries 6 Assorted Jam Tarts 168g

    168g · £7.14/kg
    £1.20
  • Mr Kipling 8 Angel Slices

    8pk · £0.38 each
    £3.00

Morning Goods

  • McVitie's 8 Toasting Waffles 200g

    200g · £11.10/kg
    £2.22
  • Soreen 190g Original Malt Loaf

    190g · £9.47/kg
    £1.80
  • St Michel Choco Crêpes 180g

    180g · £10.00/kg
    £1.80
  • St Michel 6 White Chocolate Choco Crêpe 180g

    180g · £10.00/kg
    £1.80
  • Iceland 12 Pack Mini Plain Tortillas

    372g · £4.84/kg
    £1.80
  • Iceland 8 Pack Tortilla Wraps

    496g · £3.27/kg
    £1.62
  • Slimming World 5 Pack Wholemeal Tortillas

    330g · £5.27/kg
    £1.74
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Devon Scones

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £1.20
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Sultana Scones

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £1.20
  • Warburtons 4 Fruity Teacakes

    4pk · £0.42 each
    £1.68
  • Iceland 6 Pack Part Baked Crusty Rolls

    £1.44
  • Warburtons 9 Original Crumpets

    9pk · £0.15 each
    £1.38
  • Warburtons 8 Crumpet Thins

    8pk · £0.21 each
    £1.68
  • La Boulangère 8 Nature Plain Brioche Rolls 280g

    280g · £7.71/kg
    £2.16
  • Iceland Luxury 4 Sliced Brioche Rolls

    4pk · £0.45 each
    £1.80
  • La Boulangère 8 Chocolate Chips Brioche Rolls 280g

    280g · £7.71/kg
    £2.16
  • Iceland 6 White Part Baked Petits Pains

    6pk · £0.24 each
    £1.44
  • Iceland 2 Pack Part Baked White Baguette

    £1.44
  • Soreen 5 Malt Lunchbox Loaves 150g

    150g · £14.00/kg
    £2.10
  • La Boulangère 6 Pains Au Chocolat 270g

    270g · £8.00/kg
    £2.16
  • 7days Cocoa Croissant 185g

    185g · £6.49/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.20£1.80
  • La Boulangere 6 Pack Croissants

    240g · £9.00/kg
    £2.16
  • 7 Days Double Croissant Cocoa Flavoured & Vanilla Flavour Fillings 5 x 37g (185g)

    5pk · £6.49/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.20£1.80
  • Iceland 2 Garlic & Coriander Naan Breads 220g

    220g · £6.55/kg
    £1.44
  • Leicester Bakery Limited 2 Hand Made Garlic & Coriander Naan Breads

    2pk · £4.50/kg
    £1.80
  • Warburtons 6 Soft & Sliced Hotdog Rolls

    6pk · £0.27 each
    £0.42 off
    £1.62£2.04
  • The Daily Bakery 6pk White Finger Rolls

    £1.02
  • Sheldon's 4 Soft Large Brown Baps

    4pk · £0.29 each
    £1.15
  • Warburtons 6 Soft & Sliced White Rolls

    6pk · £0.24 each
    £0.24 off
    £1.44£1.68
  • Warburtons 4 Large Rolls

    4pk · £0.50 each
    £0.24 off
    £1.98£2.22
  • The Daily Bakery 4pk Wholemeal Deli Rolls

    £1.02
  • Slimming World 5 Pack Plain Tortillas

    330g · £5.27/kg
    £1.74
  • Warburtons 5 Original Soft Bagels Sliced

    5pk · £0.46 each
    £2.28
  • Soreen 5 Strawberry Lunchbox Loaves 150g

    150g · £14.00/kg
    £2.10
  • Sheldon's 4 Soft Large White Baps

    4pk · £0.35 each
    £1.38
  • Sheldon's 6 Lancashire Oven Bottom Muffins

    6pk · £0.30 each
    £1.80
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Sub Rol

    £1.80
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Tiger Sub Rolls

    360g · £5.00/kg
    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery Luxury 4pk Tiger Rolls

    £1.80

Offers

  • McVitie's Jamaica Ginger Sticky Pudding Cake

    232g · £6.47/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.50£2.10
  • McVitie's 5 Jaffaween Spine - Chillin' Cherry Flavour Cake Bars

    5pk · £0.24 each
    £0.30 off
    £1.20£1.50
  • Mr Kipling 8 French Fancies

    £0.60 off
    £2.40£3.00
  • Mr Kipling 6 Viennese Whirls

    6pk · £0.25 each
    £1.50 off
    £1.50£3.00
  • Cadbury 10 Milk Chocolate Mini Rolls

    10pk · £0.25 each
    £1.40 off
    £2.50£3.90
  • Cadbury 10 Raspberry Mini Rolls

    10pk · £0.25 each
    £1.40 off
    £2.50£3.90
  • Balconi Italian Cake Bars Cocoa Cream 280g (8 x 35g)

    8pk · £6.43/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.80£2.40
  • 7days Cocoa Croissant 185g

    185g · £6.49/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.20£1.80
  • 7 Days Double Croissant Cocoa Flavoured & Vanilla Flavour Fillings 5 x 37g (185g)

    5pk · £6.49/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.20£1.80
  • Warburtons 6 Soft & Sliced Hotdog Rolls

    6pk · £0.27 each
    £0.42 off
    £1.62£2.04
  • Warburtons 6 Soft & Sliced White Rolls

    6pk · £0.24 each
    £0.24 off
    £1.44£1.68
  • Warburtons 4 Large Rolls

    4pk · £0.50 each
    £0.24 off
    £1.98£2.22
  • View Vape & Accessories

Your basket is empty

This place is currently closed. Check back during business hours to place an order.
Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo