Going the extra mile
This is an extended delivery order. Delivery times and fees may be higher.20% off entire menu
For orders over £30. T&Cs applyFree delivery
New users only. Min spend £10. Fees apply.
11 Meal Deals from £9.99
Good value everyday
Fish, Chips L . and 2 Sides
Highly rated£18.99Sausage, Chips, and 2 Sides
£12.99Battered Sausage, Chips, and 2 Sides
£13.99Sausage, Chips, and 2 Side
£12.99Children's Happy Meal
4 nuggets, chips, and drink.£9.99Chips, Cheese, Beans, and Drink
£10.99Chips, Cheese, Gravy, and Drink
£10.99Pie, Chips, and 2 Sides,
£12.99Rice, Chips, Curry, and Drinks
£10.99Fish, Chips, and 2 Side
£18.99Piea, Chips, and 2 Side
£12.99
Popular with other people
Chips
£5.99Donner Meat and Chips. Large
£12.99Super Donner Kebab
£12.99Children's Happy Meal (4 Nuggets, Chips, and Drink)
£8.99Chicken Nugget Fillets
£8.90Chips, Beans, and Cheese. Large
£9.99Tray of Donner
£10.901/2 Pounder Cheeseburger
£9.90Mix Chicken and Shish. Large
£15.99Chips, Rice, and Curry .Large
£9.99
Meal Deal Grill
All kebabs and burgers please give options for ketchup, mayo, chilli sauce, yogurt sauce, garlic mayo, mango sauce, relish, and corn relish. Please also give options for lettuce, cabbage, tomato, onion, and cucumber.
Donner Kebab, Chips, and Can
£16.99Donner Meat, Chips, and Can
£13.991/4 Cheeseburger, Chips, and 1 Can
£11.99
Menu
Donner Meat and Chips. Large
£12.99Super Donner Kebab
£12.99PopularMix Chicken and Shish. Large
£15.99Tray of Donner
£10.90Mix Donner and Chicken. Large
£15.99Chicken Kebab
£12.99Special Kebab XL (Donner, Chicken, and Shish)
£19.99Shish Kebab
£15.99Mix Donner and Shish. Large
£15.99Donner Barm
£7.90
Chips
Chips
Choose regular or large portion of chips!£5.99Chips, Cheese, and Gravy
£9.99Chips, Beans, and Cheese. Large
£9.99PopularChips Barm
Enjoy our Chips Barm£4.50
Fish
Fish Cake
Perfectly breadcrumbed fish cake!£2.99Scampi
Delicious scampi portion!£8.90
Pies
Dig into our variety of Holland Pies!!
Steak and Kidney Pudding
Holland Steak and Kidney Pudding pie£4.50Cheese and Onion
Holland Cheese and Onion Pie£4.50Meat
Holland Meat Pie£4.50Chicken and Mushroom
Holland Chicken and Mushroom Pie£4.50Meat and Potato
Holland Meat and Potato Pie£4.50Steak and Kidney
Holland Steak and Kidney Pie£4.50Traditional Pasty
Our traditional Pasty!£4.50
Rice
Chips, Rice, and Curry .Large
£9.99Rice and Curry
£6.99Plain Rice
£4.50Yellow Rice
£4.50
Cold Food
Tray Salad
£3.90Salad Barm and Cheese
£4.90Salad Pita and Cheese
£4.90Greek Salad and Cheese
£4.90Tuna Salad Barm and Mayo
£5.90Tuna Salad
£5.90
Burgers
1/4 Pounder Cheeseburger
£8.90PopularChicken Fillet Burger
£7.901/2 Pounder Cheeseburger
£9.90Plain 1/2 Pounder Burger
£9.90Plain 1/4 Pounder Burger
£8.90Mexican (Hot) 1/4 Ponder Burger
£8.90Veg Burger
£5.90
Extras
Fancy something extra?....🤪
Sausage
Jumbo.£4.50Children's Happy Meal (4 Nuggets, Chips, and Drink)
£8.99Chicken Nugget Fillets
8 pieces.£8.90Chicken Breast
Xl.£8.90Sausage Barm
£4.99
Side
Extras!
Curry
£2.70VeganBarm Cake
Enjoy our barm cake!£1.00Ketchup
One sachet Ketchup£1.00Gravy .
£2.70VeganPeas
£2.70VeganMayonnaise
One sachet Mayonnaise£1.00All Cans of Drink
330ML canned drink£2.50Beans
£2.70Vegan
Drinks
Refreshments!
Coca-Cola
330ML can of drink.£2.50Coca-Cola Cherry
330ML can of drink.£2.50Irn-Bru
330ML can of drink.£2.50Dr Pepper
330ML can of drink.£2.50Ben Shaws
330ML can of drink.£2.50Smart Water
Bottled water£2.50Diet Coke
330ML can of drink.£2.50Fanta
330ML can of drink.£2.50Pepsi
330ML can of drink.£2.50Pepsi Max
330ML can of drink.£2.50Rio Tropical
330ML can of drink.£2.50Vimto
330ML can of drink.£2.50Sprite
330ML can of drink.£2.50