Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo
  • Offers
    Offers
  • Autumn
    Autumn
  • Bestsellers
    Bestsellers
  • Duvets & Duvet Covers
    Duvets & Duvet Covers
  • Halloween
    Halloween
  • Arts & Crafts
    Arts & Crafts
  • Autumn
    Autumn
  • Bathroom & Towels
    Bathroom & Towels
  • Batteries
    Batteries
  • Bedding Throws & Cushions
    Bedding Throws & Cushions
  • Biscuits & Cakes
    Biscuits & Cakes
  • Candles & Scents
    Candles & Scents
  • Car Cleaning & Maintenance
    Car Cleaning & Maintenance
  • Cereals & Bars
    Cereals & Bars
  • Christmas
    Christmas
  • Cleaning & Laundry
    Cleaning & Laundry
  • College & Uni Essentials
    College & Uni Essentials
  • Condiments & Cooking Ingredients
    Condiments & Cooking Ingredients
  • Curtains
    Curtains
  • Decorating
    Decorating
  • Decorative Lights
    Decorative Lights
  • DIY
    DIY
  • Drinks
    Drinks
  • Frames
    Frames
  • Freeze pops Wafers & Sauces
    Freeze pops Wafers & Sauces
  • Garden & Maintenance
    Garden & Maintenance
  • Halloween
    Halloween
  • Healthcare
    Healthcare
  • Heating & Cooling
    Heating & Cooling
  • Home Baking & Ingredients
    Home Baking & Ingredients
  • Jams & Spread
    Jams & Spread
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
  • Kitchen Gadgets
    Kitchen Gadgets
  • Lightbulbs
    Lightbulbs
  • Office
    Office
  • Pets
    Pets
  • Reading Glasses
    Reading Glasses
  • School Essentials & Stationery
    School Essentials & Stationery
  • Snacks
    Snacks
  • Sweets & Chocolate
    Sweets & Chocolate
  • Tidy & Storage
    Tidy & Storage
  • Toiletries
    Toiletries
  • Toys & Games
    Toys & Games
  • Wildlife & Birds
    Wildlife & Birds
  • Winter Essentials
    Winter Essentials

Autumn Decorations

  • Rainbow Leaf String Art

    £0.80 off
    £3.19£3.99
  • Acorn Picks

    £0.26 off
    £1.03£1.29
  • Acorn Pinecone/ Pinecone Mushroom Pick

    £0.20 off
    £0.79£0.99
  • Hanging Autumn Shapes

    £0.34 off
    £1.35£1.69
  • Hanging Bead Wall Kit- Mushrooms

    £2.50 off
    £2.49£4.99
  • Small Pumpkin Garland

    £0.80 off
    £3.19£3.99
  • Autumnal Sitting Mice

    1kg · £2.99/kg
    £2.99
  • Berry Branch (Assorted SKU)

    £0.40 off
    £1.59£1.99
  • Wired Autumn Leaf Multipack

    £0.60 off
    £2.39£2.99
  • Woodland Animal Pick

    £0.40 off
    £1.59£1.99
  • Autumnal Gonk Ornament

    £4.99
  • Autumnal Hanging Mice

    1kg · £7.99/kg
    £2 off
    £7.99£9.99
  • Autumnal Encased Friends Light

    1kg · £17.99/kg
    £17.99
  • The Fall Collection Thin Autumn Plain Ribbon

    £0.20 off
    £0.79£0.99
  • 90LED Maple Leaves Curtain Light

    £6.99
  • The Fall Collection Washi Tape

    £0.80 off
    £3.19£3.99
  • Apple Picks

    £0.26 off
    £1.03£1.29
  • Pack of 4 Apples

    £0.60 off
    £2.39£2.99
  • Wild Poppy Bush Pick

    £0.40 off
    £1.59£1.99
  • Bunny Tail Grass

    £0.40 off
    £1.59£1.99
  • Dried Flower Bunch

    £0.30 off
    £1.19£1.49

Autumn Homeware

  • Goldie Ghost Sweet Jar

    1pk · £4.49 each
    £1.50 off
    £4.49£5.99
  • Autumn/Halloween 4pk Food Containers

    1pk · £2.24 each
    £0.75 off
    £2.24£2.99
  • Autumn/Halloween Cookie Cutters Set of 6

    1pk · £1.79 each
    £1.79
  • Autumn Print Ceramic Spoon Rest

    1pk · £2.24 each
    £0.75 off
    £2.24£2.99
  • Halloween Print Double Oven Glove

    1pk · £3.22 each
    £1.07 off
    £3.22£4.29
  • Autumn Sequin Scatters

    £0.18 off
    £0.71£0.89
  • Pumpkin Spiced Mug Candle

    680g · £5.87/kg
    £3.99
  • Pumpkin Candle Jar Pumpkin Vanilla Asrt

    £4.99
  • Autumn Pumpkin 100ml Diffuser

    100ml · £39.90/L
    £3.99
  • Large Ceramic Pumpkin Candle - Asrt

    1pk · £6.99 each
    £6.99
  • Ceramic Pumpkin Tealight Holder - Asrt

    £2.99
  • Large Pumpkin LED - Asrt

    700g · £7.13/kg
    £4.99
  • Gold Brushed Pumpkin Candle

    1.01kg · £7.91/kg
    £7.99
  • Halloween 3D Highland Cow Mug 360ml

    1pk · £3.79 each
    £3.79
  • Halloween Print Table Runner

    1pk · £4.49 each
    £1.50 off
    £4.49£5.99
  • Halloween Glass StorJar CeramicLid 0.6L

    2pk · £1.50 each
    £2.99
  • Ghost Egg Cups 2 Pack

    1pk · £2.99 each
    £1 off
    £2.99£3.99
  • Halloween Print Wipe Clean Tablecloth

    £1.25 off
    £3.74£4.99
  • Autumn Halloween Straw Toppers 4pk

    1pk · £1.99 each
    £1.99
  • Autumn SS Bottle W/ Premium Lid 650Ml

    1pk · £5.24 each
    £1.75 off
    £5.24£6.99
  • Halloween SS Tumbler wHandle Straw 850Ml

    1pk · £5.99 each
    £5.99
  • Autumn Print Tempered Glass WorktopSaver

    1pk · £3.74 each
    £1.25 off
    £3.74£4.99
  • Autumn Shaped Printed Sponge

    1pk · £1.00 each
    £1.00
  • Autumn Dustpan and Brush

    1pk · £2.99 each
    £2.99
  • Autumn Microfibre Cloth 5pk

    5pk · £0.30 each
    £1.49
  • Autumn Party Platter

    £0.40 off
    £1.59£1.99
  • Autumn SS Tumbler w Handle & Straw 850Ml

    1pk · £5.99 each
    £5.99
  • Autumn 350Ml Double Wall Travel Mug

    1pk · £3.99 each
    £3.99
  • Autumn Print Ceramic Coaster

    1pk · £1.99 each
    £1.99
  • Autumn Print 10.5" Dinner Plate

    1pk · £2.24 each
    £0.75 off
    £2.24£2.99
  • Autumn Print 7.5" Side Plate

    1pk · £1.72 each
    £0.57 off
    £1.72£2.29
  • Autumn Print 6" Triangle Bowl

    1pk · £1.87 each
    £0.62 off
    £1.87£2.49
  • Autumn Print Ribbed Mug 400Ml

    1pk · £3.29 each
    £3.29
  • Autumn Print 14Oz Mug 4pk

    1pk · £5.99 each
    £2 off
    £5.99£7.99
  • Goldie Ghost Mug

    1pk · £2.62 each
    £0.87 off
    £2.62£3.49
  • Goldie Ghost Serving Plate

    1pk · £3.74 each
    £1.25 off
    £3.74£4.99
  • Confetti 3D Glass Tumbler

    1pk · £3.99 each
    £3.99
  • Halloween Wax Resist Mug - mixed inner

    1pk · £2.99 each
    £2.99
  • Halloween Glass Double Wall Mug

    1pk · £3.49 each
    £3.49
  • Fall Collection D.Wall Icon Glass Mug

    £1 off
    £2.99£3.99
  • Aut/Hallow Glass Drinking Jar with Straw

    1pk · £3.29 each
    £3.29
  • Ghosts Glass Drinking Jar wStraw

    5pk · £0.66 each
    £3.29
  • Autumn / Halloween Glass Mug 500ml

    1pk · £2.47 each
    £0.82 off
    £2.47£3.29
  • Autumn Garden Tissue Paper

    £0.50 off
    £1.99£2.49
  • Goldie Ghost Tea Towels 3pk

    1pk · £3.74 each
    £1.25 off
    £3.74£4.99
  • Dancing Skeletons Tea Towels 3pk

    1pk · £3.74 each
    £1.25 off
    £3.74£4.99
  • Autumn Chenille Slippers

    1pk · £4.99 each
    £4.99

Pumpkins

  • Pumpkin Baking Tray & Accessories Set

    1pk · £3.74 each
    £1.25 off
    £3.74£4.99
  • Pumpkin Bowl with Lid

    £5 off
    £4.99£9.99
  • Knitted Pumpkin Wreath Toppers

    £0.30 off
    £1.19£1.49
  • Mini Glitter Pumpkins 60 Pack

    £0.60 off
    £2.39£2.99
  • Mini Velvet Pumpkin Picks

    £0.30 off
    £1.19£1.49
  • LED Green Glass Pumpkin

    £8.99
  • Pumpkin PP Charger Plate

    1pk · £0.97 each
    £0.32 off
    £0.97£1.29
  • Smile Pumpkin Mug 390ml

    £3.49
  • Pumpkin Cupcake Cases With Toppers 48Pcs

    1pk · £1.34 each
    £0.45 off
    £1.34£1.79
  • Ghost/Pumpkin Bamboo Skewers 100 Pack

    1pk · £2.49 each
    £2.49
  • MYO Embroidery Pumpkin

    £0.50 off
    £1.99£2.49
  • Button Bead Pumpkin Kit

    £0.66 off
    £2.63£3.29
  • Pumpkin Drinking Jar with Lid & Straw

    £1.49
  • Pumpkin Bowl Gold Edge

    1pk · £4.49 each
    £1.50 off
    £4.49£5.99
  • Gold Pumpkin Wine Glass

    1pk · £3.49 each
    £3.49
  • Pumpkin Gold Edge Serving Plate

    1pk · £5.24 each
    £1.75 off
    £5.24£6.99
  • Pumpkin Mug Reactive Glaze

    1pk · £2.47 each
    £0.82 off
    £2.47£3.29
  • Pumpkin Glass Mug with IconHandle 400ml

    £3.49
  • Pumpkin Embossed Tea Towels 2pk

    1pk · £3.99 each
    £3.99
  • Pumpkin Hello Kitty Tote Bag

    £1 off
    £3.99£4.99
  • Ceramic Pumpkin - Tall

    £0.80 off
    £3.19£3.99
  • Pumpkin and Leaf Picks

    £0.36 off
    £1.43£1.79
  • Pumpkin Pick

    £0.26 off
    £1.03£1.29

Autumn Arts & Crafts

  • Highland Cow Embroidery Hoop

    £1 off
    £3.99£4.99
  • Autumn Colouring

    £0.30 off
    £1.19£1.49
  • Autumn Bow Pearl Gem Canvas

    £0.60 off
    £2.39£2.99
  • PBN Cute Autumn Treats Canvas

    £0.60 off
    £2.39£2.99
  • Autumn Craft Kit

    £0.60 off
    £2.39£2.99
  • Paint Your Own Autumn Plaster Set

    £0.60 off
    £2.39£2.99
  • Autumn Mini Stickers

    £0.20 off
    £0.79£0.99
  • Autumn Macrame Multipack

    £2 off
    £7.99£9.99
  • The Fall Collection Autumn Colours Yarn 20g 6 Pack

    £0.80 off
    £3.19£3.99
  • Autumn- Burnt Orange Thick Knit Yarn

    £1 off
    £3.99£4.99
  • Make Your Own Woodland Wreath kit

    £0.40 off
    £1.59£1.99
  • Woodland Animals Framed Crystal Kit 4PK

    £2 off
    £7.99£9.99
  • PYO Autumn Wine Glass Kit

    £0.80 off
    £3.19£3.99
  • PYO Wooden Ornaments

    £0.80 off
    £3.19£3.99
  • Autumn Scene Embroidery Kit

    £0.50 off
    £1.99£2.49
  • Autumn Bead Set

    £0.80 off
    £3.19£3.99
  • Crochet Your Own Woodland Critters

    £0.60 off
    £2.39£2.99
  • PYO Hanging Pumpkin Flower Design

    £0.40 off
    £1.59£1.99
  • PYO Toadstool House

    £0.80 off
    £3.19£3.99
  • MYO Halloween Capybara

    £0.80 off
    £3.19£3.99
  • Sew Your Own Autumn Fox Plush

    £1.20 off
    £4.79£5.99
  • Sew Your Own Pumpkin Keyring

    £0.26 off
    £1.03£1.29
  • Autumn Pumpkin Diamond Painting Bag

    £0.80 off
    £3.19£3.99
  • PYO Pumpkin Mug

    £0.80 off
    £3.19£3.99
  • Autumn Fabric Roll 2.7m

    £0.60 off
    £2.39£2.99

Autumn Stationery

  • Autumn Transfer Stickers

    £0.30 off
    £1.19£1.49
  • Autumn Mandala Colouring

    £0.40 off
    £1.59£1.99
  • Autumn Paper pad

    £0.80 off
    £3.19£3.99
  • Autumn B5 Notebook

    £0.60 off
    £2.39£2.99
  • Mushroom Punch Needle Notebook- A4

    £0.80 off
    £3.19£3.99
  • Autumn Dual Markers

    £1 off
    £3.99£4.99
  • Pink Pumpkin B5 Notebook Set

    £1.20 off
    £2.79£3.99

Offers

  • Rainbow Leaf String Art

    £0.80 off
    £3.19£3.99
  • Acorn Picks

    £0.26 off
    £1.03£1.29
  • Acorn Pinecone/ Pinecone Mushroom Pick

    £0.20 off
    £0.79£0.99
  • Hanging Autumn Shapes

    £0.34 off
    £1.35£1.69
  • Hanging Bead Wall Kit- Mushrooms

    £2.50 off
    £2.49£4.99
  • Small Pumpkin Garland

    £0.80 off
    £3.19£3.99
  • Berry Branch (Assorted SKU)

    £0.40 off
    £1.59£1.99
  • Wired Autumn Leaf Multipack

    £0.60 off
    £2.39£2.99
  • Woodland Animal Pick

    £0.40 off
    £1.59£1.99
  • Autumnal Hanging Mice

    1kg · £7.99/kg
    £2 off
    £7.99£9.99
  • The Fall Collection Thin Autumn Plain Ribbon

    £0.20 off
    £0.79£0.99
  • The Fall Collection Washi Tape

    £0.80 off
    £3.19£3.99
  • Apple Picks

    £0.26 off
    £1.03£1.29
  • Pack of 4 Apples

    £0.60 off
    £2.39£2.99
  • Wild Poppy Bush Pick

    £0.40 off
    £1.59£1.99
  • Bunny Tail Grass

    £0.40 off
    £1.59£1.99
  • Dried Flower Bunch

    £0.30 off
    £1.19£1.49
  • Goldie Ghost Sweet Jar

    1pk · £4.49 each
    £1.50 off
    £4.49£5.99
  • Autumn/Halloween 4pk Food Containers

    1pk · £2.24 each
    £0.75 off
    £2.24£2.99
  • Autumn Print Ceramic Spoon Rest

    1pk · £2.24 each
    £0.75 off
    £2.24£2.99
  • Halloween Print Double Oven Glove

    1pk · £3.22 each
    £1.07 off
    £3.22£4.29
  • Autumn Sequin Scatters

    £0.18 off
    £0.71£0.89
  • Halloween Print Table Runner

    1pk · £4.49 each
    £1.50 off
    £4.49£5.99
  • Ghost Egg Cups 2 Pack

    1pk · £2.99 each
    £1 off
    £2.99£3.99
  • Halloween Print Wipe Clean Tablecloth

    £1.25 off
    £3.74£4.99
  • Autumn SS Bottle W/ Premium Lid 650Ml

    1pk · £5.24 each
    £1.75 off
    £5.24£6.99
  • Autumn Print Tempered Glass WorktopSaver

    1pk · £3.74 each
    £1.25 off
    £3.74£4.99
  • Autumn Party Platter

    £0.40 off
    £1.59£1.99
  • Autumn Print 10.5" Dinner Plate

    1pk · £2.24 each
    £0.75 off
    £2.24£2.99
  • Autumn Print 7.5" Side Plate

    1pk · £1.72 each
    £0.57 off
    £1.72£2.29
  • Autumn Print 6" Triangle Bowl

    1pk · £1.87 each
    £0.62 off
    £1.87£2.49
  • Autumn Print 14Oz Mug 4pk

    1pk · £5.99 each
    £2 off
    £5.99£7.99
  • Goldie Ghost Mug

    1pk · £2.62 each
    £0.87 off
    £2.62£3.49
  • Goldie Ghost Serving Plate

    1pk · £3.74 each
    £1.25 off
    £3.74£4.99
  • Fall Collection D.Wall Icon Glass Mug

    £1 off
    £2.99£3.99
  • Autumn / Halloween Glass Mug 500ml

    1pk · £2.47 each
    £0.82 off
    £2.47£3.29
  • Autumn Garden Tissue Paper

    £0.50 off
    £1.99£2.49
  • Goldie Ghost Tea Towels 3pk

    1pk · £3.74 each
    £1.25 off
    £3.74£4.99
  • Dancing Skeletons Tea Towels 3pk

    1pk · £3.74 each
    £1.25 off
    £3.74£4.99
  • Pumpkin Baking Tray & Accessories Set

    1pk · £3.74 each
    £1.25 off
    £3.74£4.99
  • Pumpkin Bowl with Lid

    £5 off
    £4.99£9.99
  • Knitted Pumpkin Wreath Toppers

    £0.30 off
    £1.19£1.49
  • Mini Glitter Pumpkins 60 Pack

    £0.60 off
    £2.39£2.99
  • Mini Velvet Pumpkin Picks

    £0.30 off
    £1.19£1.49
  • Pumpkin PP Charger Plate

    1pk · £0.97 each
    £0.32 off
    £0.97£1.29
  • Pumpkin Cupcake Cases With Toppers 48Pcs

    1pk · £1.34 each
    £0.45 off
    £1.34£1.79
  • MYO Embroidery Pumpkin

    £0.50 off
    £1.99£2.49
  • Button Bead Pumpkin Kit

    £0.66 off
    £2.63£3.29
  • Pumpkin Bowl Gold Edge

    1pk · £4.49 each
    £1.50 off
    £4.49£5.99
  • Pumpkin Gold Edge Serving Plate

    1pk · £5.24 each
    £1.75 off
    £5.24£6.99
  • View all (87)

  • View Bathroom & Towels

Your basket is empty

Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo