Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo

Morrisons Daily - Maidstone Castle Road

Allergens and info

Delivery unavailable to your location

Shop by category

  • All categories
  • Fruit
  • Milk, Eggs, Dairy
  • Cheese
  • Yoghurt
  • Meat, Poultry, Fish
  • Deli, Dips, Food To Go
  • Bakery
  • Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
  • Desserts
  • Ice Cream
  • Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
  • Chocolate & Sweets
  • Fruit Juice & Smoothies
  • Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
  • Beer & Cider
  • Wine & Sparkling
  • Spirits & Premixed Drinks
  • Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
  • Tins & Cans
  • Sugar, Flour, Baking
  • Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
  • Table Sauces & Condiments
  • Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
  • Cereal & Cereal Bars
  • Baby
  • Laundry, Cleaning, Household
  • Pet
  • Sexual Wellness
  • Beauty & Toiletries
  • Health Care
  • Gifts, Parties, Toys
  • Tobacco & Vaping

Offers (97)

  • 0

    Bacofoil 300mmx10m

    1pk · £3.15 each

    30% off

    £3.15

    £4.50

  • 0

    CheeseStrings Original 4pk

    80g · £20.13/kg

    30% off

    £1.61

    £2.30

  • 0

    Elegance Cloud Soft 9 Rolls

    9pk · £0.29 each

    30% off

    £2.63

    £3.75

  • 0

    Frijj Brookies & Cream Milkshake 330ml

    330ml · £4.03/L

    30% off

    £1.33

    £1.90

  • 0

    Funkin Nitro Cocktails Passion Fruit Martini 200ml

    200ml · £16.25/L

    4 for £9

    £3.25

  • 0

    Volvic Touch Of Mango Passion Flavoured Water 750ml

    750ml · £1.96/L

    30% off

    £1.47

    £2.10

  • 0

    FELIX As Good As it Looks Ocean Feasts Wet Cat Food 12x85g

    1.02kg · £4.67/kg

    25% off

    £4.76

    £6.35

  • 0

    Pringles Prawn Cocktail Flavour Sharing Crisps 165g

    165g · £14.55/kg

    25% off

    £2.40

    £3.20

  • 0

    Pringles Salt & Vinegar 165g

    165g · £14.55/kg

    25% off

    £2.40

    £3.20

  • 0

    Pringles Sour Cream & Onion 165g

    165g · £14.55/kg

    25% off

    £2.40

    £3.20

  • 0

    Pringles Texas BBQ 165g

    165g · £14.55/kg

    25% off

    £2.40

    £3.20

  • 0

    19 Crimes Chardonnay 75cl

    750ml · £13.81/L

    20% off

    £10.36

    £12.95

  • 0

    19 Crimes Malbec 750ml

    750ml · £13.81/L

    20% off

    £10.36

    £12.95

  • 0

    19 Crimes Red Wine 75cl

    750ml · £13.71/L

    20% off

    £10.28

    £12.85

  • 0

    19 Crimes Revolutionary Rosé 750ml

    750ml · £13.49/L

    20% off

    £10.12

    £12.65

  • 0

    19 Crimes Sauv Block 750ml

    750ml · £13.49/L

    20% off

    £10.12

    £12.65

  • 0

    19 Crimes The Uprising Red Wine 750ml

    750ml · £15.79/L

    20% off

    £11.84

    £14.80

  • 0

    Alzar Sauvignon Blanc 75cl

    750ml · £9.44/L

    20% off

    £7.08

    £8.85

  • 0

    Cadbury Boost Duo 63g

    63g · £22.22/kg

    20% off

    £1.40

    £1.75

  • 0

    Cadbury Starbar Chocolate Bar 74g

    74g · £18.92/kg

    20% off

    £1.40

    £1.75

  • View all (97)

Top Offers

View all (33)
  • Haribo Tangfastics Bag 175g

    175g · £7.31/kg
    20% off
    £1.28£1.60
  • Haribo Star Mix 175g

    175g · £7.31/kg
    20% off
    £1.28£1.60
  • Galaxy Cookie Crumble & Milk Chocolate Block Bar 114g

    114g · £19.39/kg
    10% off
    £2.21£2.45
  • Haribo Supermix 175g

    175g · £7.31/kg
    20% off
    £1.28£1.60
  • Haribo Goldbears 175g

    175g · £7.31/kg
    20% off
    £1.28£1.60
  • HARIBO Giant Strawbs 175g

    175g · £7.31/kg
    20% off
    £1.28£1.60
  • Swizzels Drumstick Squashies Original Raspberry & Milk Flavour 140g

    140g · £7.43/kg
    20% off
    £1.04£1.30
  • HARIBO Nostalgix 160g

    175g · £7.31/kg
    20% off
    £1.28£1.60
  • Pringles Prawn Cocktail Flavour Sharing Crisps 165g

    165g · £14.55/kg
    25% off
    £2.40£3.20
  • Pringles Sour Cream & Onion 165g

    165g · £14.55/kg
    25% off
    £2.40£3.20
  • Pringles Salt & Vinegar 165g

    165g · £14.55/kg
    25% off
    £2.40£3.20
  • Pringles Texas BBQ 165g

    165g · £14.55/kg
    25% off
    £2.40£3.20
  • Kettle Lightly Salted Chips 130g

    130g · £19.69/kg
    20% off
    £2.56£3.20
  • Walkers Sensations Thai Sweet Chilli Sharing Bag Crisps 150g

    150g · £17.60/kg
    20% off
    £2.64£3.30
  • Frijj Brookies & Cream Milkshake 330ml

    330ml · £4.03/L
    30% off
    £1.33£1.90
  • CheeseStrings Original 4pk

    80g · £20.13/kg
    30% off
    £1.61£2.30
  • Hovis Soft White Medium 800g

    800g · £1.75/kg
    20% off
    £1.40£1.75
  • Casillero Del Diablo Cabernet Sauvignon 75cl

    750ml · £12.05/L
    20% off
    £9.04£11.30
  • Casillero Del Diablo Merlot 75cl

    750ml · £12.05/L
    20% off
    £9.04£11.30
  • Casillero Del Diablo Chardonnay 75cl

    750ml · £12.05/L
    20% off
    £9.04£11.30

In Store Prices

  • Hovis Soft White Medium 800g

    800g · £1.75/kg
    20% off
    £1.40£1.75
  • Bacofoil 300mmx10m

    1pk · £3.15 each
    30% off
    £3.15£4.50

Spirits

View all (4)
  • Funkin Nitro Cocktails Passion Fruit Martini 200ml

    200ml · £16.25/L
    4 for £9
    £3.25
  • Captain Morgan Original Spiced Gold and Pepsi MAX Ready to Drink 250ml 5% vol can

    250ml · £13.00/L
    4 for £9
    £3.25
  • Bacardi & Coca Cola 250ml

    250ml · £13.00/L
    4 for £9
    £3.25
  • Jack Daniels & Cherry Coke 330ml

    330ml · £9.85/L
    4 for £9
    £3.25

Wine

View all (26)
  • Echo Falls White Zinfandel 750ml

    750ml · £9.07/L
    20% off
    £6.80£8.50
  • Casillero del Diablo Sauvignon Blanc 75cl

    750ml · £12.05/L
    20% off
    £9.04£11.30
  • Casillero Del Diablo Cabernet Sauvignon 75cl

    750ml · £12.05/L
    20% off
    £9.04£11.30
  • Casillero Del Diablo Merlot 75cl

    750ml · £12.05/L
    20% off
    £9.04£11.30
  • Casillero Del Diablo Chardonnay 75cl

    750ml · £12.05/L
    20% off
    £9.04£11.30
  • I Heart Merlot 75cl

    750ml · £9.07/L
    20% off
    £6.80£8.50
  • I Heart Rose 75cl

    750ml · £9.07/L
    20% off
    £6.80£8.50
  • I Heart Prosecco 75cl

    750ml · £12.37/L
    20% off
    £9.28£11.60
  • I Heart Sauvignon Blanc 75cl

    750ml · £9.07/L
    20% off
    £6.80£8.50
  • Shy Pig White 75cl

    750ml · £7.84/L
    20% off
    £5.88£7.35
  • The Shy Pig Blush 75cl

    750ml · £7.79/L
    20% off
    £5.84£7.30
  • Jam Shed Shiraz 75cl

    750ml · £11.41/L
    20% off
    £8.56£10.70
  • 19 Crimes Red Wine 75cl

    750ml · £13.71/L
    20% off
    £10.28£12.85
  • Most Wanted Pinot Grigio Pink Fizz 200ml

    200ml · £17.00/L
    4 for £9
    £3.40
  • Most Wanted Pinot Grigio Fizz 200ml

    200ml · £17.00/L
    4 for £9
    £3.40
  • I Heart Malbec 75cl

    750ml · £9.07/L
    20% off
    £6.80£8.50
  • 19 Crimes Chardonnay 75cl

    750ml · £13.81/L
    20% off
    £10.36£12.95
  • Alzar Sauvignon Blanc 75cl

    750ml · £9.44/L
    20% off
    £7.08£8.85
  • 19 Crimes The Uprising Red Wine 750ml

    750ml · £15.79/L
    20% off
    £11.84£14.80
  • 19 Crimes Sauv Block 750ml

    750ml · £13.49/L
    20% off
    £10.12£12.65

Lager Bottles & Cans

  • Corona 330ml 4pk

    1.32L · £4.82/L
    20% off
    £6.36£7.95
  • Carling Lager 440ml 4pk

    1.76L · £2.93/L
    20% off
    £5.16£6.45
  • Fosters Lager 440ml 4pk

    1.76L · £2.50/L
    20% off
    £4.40£5.50

Beer, Cider & Stout

  • Kopparberg Strawberry & Lime 330ml 4pk

    1.32L · £4.82/L
    20% off
    £6.36£7.95
  • Strongbow Original 440ml 4pk

    1.76L · £2.73/L
    20% off
    £4.80£6.00

Shop by category

  • Fruit
  • Milk, Eggs, Dairy
  • Cheese
  • Yoghurt
  • Meat, Poultry, Fish
  • Deli, Dips, Food To Go
  • Bakery
  • Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
  • Desserts
  • Ice Cream
  • Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
  • Chocolate & Sweets
  • Fruit Juice & Smoothies
  • Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
  • Beer & Cider
  • Wine & Sparkling
  • Spirits & Premixed Drinks
  • Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
  • Tins & Cans
  • Sugar, Flour, Baking
  • Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
  • Table Sauces & Condiments
  • Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
  • Cereal & Cereal Bars
  • Baby
  • Laundry, Cleaning, Household
  • Pet
  • Sexual Wellness
  • Beauty & Toiletries
  • Health Care
  • Gifts, Parties, Toys
  • Tobacco & Vaping

Your basket is empty

Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo