Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo
  • Offers
    Offers
  • Deal Of The Week!
    Deal Of The Week!
  • Big Savings!
    Big Savings!
  • Traitors - Who Can You Trust?
    Traitors - Who Can You Trust?
  • Trending Now!
    Trending Now!
  • New For October!
    New For October!
  • Viral Picks & Customer Favourites!
    Viral Picks & Customer Favourites!
  • Protein Picks!
    Protein Picks!
  • Chilled 5 For £6!
    Chilled 5 For £6!
  • Food Hall Chicken Shack!
    Food Hall Chicken Shack!
  • Food Hall Steak Night!
    Food Hall Steak Night!
  • Food Hall Burger Night! 🍔
    Food Hall Burger Night! 🍔
  • Food Hall The Big Slice!
    Food Hall The Big Slice!
  • Food Hall China Town!
    Food Hall China Town!
  • Food Hall Curry Classics!
    Food Hall Curry Classics!
  • Food Hall Chippy Tea!
    Food Hall Chippy Tea!
  • Mix & Match 2 For £6
    Mix & Match 2 For £6
  • Slimming World 3 For £15
    Slimming World 3 For £15
  • Frozen 3 For £6
    Frozen 3 For £6
  • Frozen 3 For £12
    Frozen 3 For £12
  • MyProtein 2 For £10.80
    MyProtein 2 For £10.80
  • Tasty Chicken Skewers!
    Tasty Chicken Skewers!
  • Exclusive Brands
    Exclusive Brands
  • Soft Drinks
    Soft Drinks
  • Ice Cream & Lollies
    Ice Cream & Lollies
  • Crisps Snacks & Biscuits
    Crisps Snacks & Biscuits
  • Frozen Chicken & Meat Products
    Frozen Chicken & Meat Products
  • Sweets & Chocolate
    Sweets & Chocolate
  • Dairy
    Dairy
  • Beer, Wine & Spirits
    Beer, Wine & Spirits
  • Best Ever Pizza Range!
    Best Ever Pizza Range!
  • Party Food
    Party Food
  • Fresh Fruit, Veg & Salad
    Fresh Fruit, Veg & Salad
  • Frozen Chips & Potato Products
    Frozen Chips & Potato Products
  • Frozen Ready Meals
    Frozen Ready Meals
  • Bakery
    Bakery
  • Vape & Accessories
    Vape & Accessories
  • Tea, Coffee & Beverages
    Tea, Coffee & Beverages
  • Food Cupboard
    Food Cupboard
  • Fresh Meat & Poultry
    Fresh Meat & Poultry
  • Chilled Snacks & Cooked Meats
    Chilled Snacks & Cooked Meats
  • Yoghurts & Desserts
    Yoghurts & Desserts
  • The Meat Free Range
    The Meat Free Range
  • Frozen Pies & Pasties
    Frozen Pies & Pasties
  • Frozen Fruit & Veg
    Frozen Fruit & Veg
  • Frozen Fish & Seafood
    Frozen Fish & Seafood
  • Frozen Desserts
    Frozen Desserts
  • Toiletries
    Toiletries
  • Baby & Infant
    Baby & Infant
  • Household
    Household
  • Pet
    Pet

Bread

  • The Daily Bakery 800g Medium Malted Bloomer

    800g · £2.63/kg
    £2.10
  • Warburtons Original Seeded Batch 400g

    400g · £3.60/kg
    £1.44
  • Warburtons Seeds & Grains 'Our Dough 400g

    400g · £5.55/kg
    £2.22
  • Warburtons Original Seeded Batch 800g

    800g · £2.85/kg
    £2.28
  • Jason's No7 Sprouted Grains Sourdough 450g

    450g · £5.73/kg
    £2.58
  • Warburtons 12 Pulses, Seeds & Grains Protein Power 500g

    500g · £4.20/kg
    £2.10
  • Warburtons Original Toastie Soft & Sliced White Loaf 800g

    800g · £2.10/kg
    £1.68
  • Warburtons Thick Farmhouse 800g

    800g · £2.40/kg
    £1.92
  • Iceland 800g Thick Sliced Soft White

    800g · £1.50/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons Medium Toastie Soft & Sliced White Loaf 800g

    800g · £2.10/kg
    £1.68
  • Warburtons Original Farmhouse 800g

    800g · £2.40/kg
    £1.92
  • Warburtons Danish Lighter White Bread 400g

    400g · £3.75/kg
    £1.50
  • Warburtons Medium Toastie 400g

    400g · £3.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons Tiger Bloomer 600g

    600g · £3.30/kg
    £1.98
  • The Daily Bakery 800g Thick White Bloomer

    800g · £2.63/kg
    £2.10
  • Warburtons Soft White 'Our Dough 400g

    400g · £5.55/kg
    £2.22
  • Warburtons Medium Sliced Wholemeal 400g

    400g · £3.00/kg
    £1.20
  • 800g Medium Tiger Bloomer

    800g · £2.63/kg
    £2.10
  • Jason's Sourdough White 580g

    580g · £4.45/kg
    £2.58
  • Warburtons Medium Half & Half 800g

    800g · £2.10/kg
    £1.68
  • The Daily Bakery 800g Thick Seed Bloomer

    800g · £2.63/kg
    £2.10
  • Iceland 800g Doorstep Thick White Bread

    800g · £1.50/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons Original Toastie 400g

    400g · £3.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Iceland 800g Thick Sliced Wholemeal

    800g · £1.50/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons The True Taste of Wholemeal 800g

    800g · £2.40/kg
    £1.92
  • The Daily Bakery 800g Thick Tiger Bloomer

    800g · £2.63/kg
    £2.10
  • Warburtons Thick Half & Half 800g

    800g · £2.10/kg
    £1.68

Cake

  • The Traitors 45.5g Chocolate Biscuit

    45.5g · £26.37/kg
    £1.20
  • The Daily Bakery White Chocolate Cookies 5 x 45g (225g)

    5pk · £8.00/kg
    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery Milk Chocolate Cookies 5 x 45g (225g)

    5pk · £8.00/kg
    £1.80
  • Daily Bakery 2 Pack Cinnamon Buns

    £1.80
  • Daily Bakery 2 Pack Belgian Buns

    £1.80
  • Brompton House Deep Filled Apple Puffs 3 x 50g (150g)

    3pk · £6.67/kg
    £1.00
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Yum Yums

    £0.24 off
    £1.80£2.04
  • Cadbury 5 Mini Bonfire Logs Honeycomb Flavour

    5pk · £0.48 each
    £2.40
  • Iceland 100g Sticky Toffee Sponge Pudding

    100g · £12.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Iceland Syrup Sponge Pudding 100g

    100g · £12.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Iceland 300g Chocolate & Salted Caramel Pudding

    300g · £11.00/kg
    £3.30
  • Iceland 300g Ginger & Toffee Pudding

    300g · £11.00/kg
    £3.30
  • Iceland Chocolate Sponge Pudding 100g

    100g · £12.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Iceland Butterscotch Sponge Pudding 100g

    100g · £12.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Real Lancashire Eccles Cakes

    £2.40
  • Brompton House White Chocolate Blondies with Milkybar Chips 100g (5x20g)

    5pk · £12.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Hoppers Farmhouse Bakeries 12 Iced Fairy Cakes

    £2.10
  • Mr Kipling 6 Country Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • Cadbury 10 Caramel Mini Rolls

    £1.40 off
    £2.50£3.90
  • Cadbury 4 Pumpkin Patch Cakes

    4pk · £0.90 each
    £3.60
  • TGI Fridays 2 Pack S'Mores Brownies

    146g · £20.55/kg
    £3.00
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Assorted Slices 185g

    185g · £9.73/kg
    £1.80
  • Mr Kipling 6 Lemon Layered Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • Mr Kipling 6 Bakewell Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • Mr Kipling 8 French Fancies

    £0.60 off
    £2.40£3.00
  • Balconi Italian Cake Bars Cocoa Cream 280g (8 x 35g)

    8pk · £6.43/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.80£2.40
  • Cadbury 5 Spooky Mallow Marshmallow Flavour Cake Bars

    5pk · £0.42 each
    £2.10
  • Mr Kipling 6 Angel Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • Mr Kipling 6 Christmas Slices

    6pk · £0.50 each
    £3.00
  • Mr Kipling 8 Frosty Fancies

    8pk · £0.38 each
    £3.00
  • Dan Cake Winter Edition Mini Mint Truffle Cakes 140g

    140g · £8.57/kg
    £1.20
  • Dan Cake Winter Edition Mini Chocolate & Orange Truffle Cakes 140g

    140g · £8.57/kg
    £1.20
  • Mr Kipling 6 Chocolate & Orange Slices

    6pk · £0.30 each
    £1.80
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Halloween Spooky Slices

    £2.70
  • Daily Bakery 9 Pack Halloween Mini Fairy Cakes

    £3.00
  • McVitie's 5 Dessert Cake Bars Raspberry Ripple Flavour

    5pk · £0.48 each
    £2.40
  • Mr Kipling 8 Chocolate Slices

    8pk · £0.38 each
    £3.00
  • Mr Kipling 8 Angel Slices

    8pk · £0.38 each
    £3.00
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Millionaire Handmade Slices

    4pk · £0.45 each
    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Choc Slices 185g

    185g · £9.73/kg
    £1.80
  • Balconi Italian Sponge Slices Milk Cream 280g

    280g · £6.43/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.80£2.10
  • Balconi Italian Sponge Slices Cocoa Cream 280g

    280g · £6.43/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.80£2.10
  • Mr Kipling 5 Mini Battenbergs

    5pk · £0.60 each
    £3.00
  • Mr Kipling 6 Viennese Whirls

    6pk · £0.25 each
    £1.50 off
    £1.50£3.00
  • Mica 4pk Almond Frangipanes

    £1.20
  • The Cake Crew 4 School Cakes

    4pk · £0.60 each
    £2.40
  • Lewis & Green 6 Iced Fairy Cakes 180g

    180g · £6.67/kg
    £1.20
  • Flapjax Flapjack White Chocolate Flavour Coated 120g

    120g · £5.50/kg
    £0.66
  • Flapjax Flapjack Chocolate Flavour Coated 120g

    120g · £5.50/kg
    £0.66
  • Lees' 10 Snowballs 130g

    130g · £9.23/kg
    £1.20
  • View all (106)

Morning Goods

  • McVitie's 8 Toasting Waffles 200g

    200g · £11.10/kg
    £2.22
  • McVitie's 8 Chocolate Flavour Toasting Waffles 200g

    200g · £11.10/kg
    £2.22
  • La Boulangère 16 Pains Au Chocolat 720g

    720g · £6.25/kg
    £4.50
  • La Boulangere 6 Pack Croissants

    240g · £9.00/kg
    £2.16
  • La Boulangère 6 Pains Au Chocolat 270g

    270g · £8.00/kg
    £2.16
  • Iceland Luxury 4pk Butter Croissants

    £2.52
  • 7days Cocoa Croissant 185g

    185g · £6.49/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.20£1.80
  • La Boulangère 8 Chocolate Chips Brioche Rolls 280g

    280g · £7.71/kg
    £2.16
  • La Boulangere 6 Pack Choc Chip Briochettes

    210g · £10.29/kg
    £2.16
  • La Boulangere 500g Sliced Brioche Loaf

    500g · £4.80/kg
    £2.40
  • Iceland Luxury 4 Sliced Brioche Rolls

    4pk · £0.45 each
    £1.80
  • La Boulangère 8 Nature Plain Brioche Rolls 280g

    280g · £7.71/kg
    £2.16
  • Soreen 190g Original Malt Loaf

    190g · £9.47/kg
    £1.80
  • Warburtons Family Bakers Fruit Loaf with Cinnamon and Raisin 400g

    400g · £6.60/kg
    £2.64
  • Scream 5 Toffee Apple Mini Loaves 150g

    150g · £10.00/kg
    £1.50
  • Scream 5 Cookies & Cream Flavour Mini Loaves 150g

    150g · £10.00/kg
    £1.50
  • Soreen 5 Strawberry Lunchbox Loaves 150g

    150g · £14.00/kg
    £2.10
  • Slimming World 5 Pack Wholemeal Tortillas

    330g · £5.27/kg
    £1.74
  • Iceland 8 Pack Tortilla Wraps

    496g · £3.27/kg
    £1.62
  • Iceland 12 Pack Mini Plain Tortillas

    372g · £4.84/kg
    £1.80
  • Iceland 8 Pack Wholemeal Tortillas

    496g · £3.51/kg
    £1.74
  • Slimming World 5 Pack Plain Tortillas

    330g · £5.27/kg
    £1.74
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Devon Scones

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £1.20
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Cherry & Sultana Scones

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £1.20
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Sultana Scones

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £1.20
  • Iceland 2 Pack Kebab Breads

    200g · £9.90/kg
    £1.98
  • Iceland 2 Pack Part Baked White Baguette

    £1.44
  • Iceland 6 White Part Baked Petits Pains

    6pk · £0.24 each
    £1.44
  • St Michel 6 White Chocolate Choco Crêpe 180g

    180g · £10.00/kg
    £1.80
  • St Michel Choco Crêpes 180g

    180g · £10.00/kg
    £1.80
  • Warburtons 6 Choc Chip Pancakes

    6pk · £0.35 each
    £2.10
  • Slimming World 4 Pack Large Blueberry Pancakes

    260g · £8.77/kg
    £2.28
  • Slimming World 4 Pack Large Maple Pancakes

    260g · £8.77/kg
    £2.28
  • Hershey's Cookies 'n' Creme Filled Crepes 192g

    192g · £13.75/kg
    £2.64
  • Warburtons 6 White Thins

    6pk · £0.28 each
    £1.68
  • Warburtons 6 Original Crumpets

    6pk · £0.18 each
    £1.08
  • Warburtons 9 Original Crumpets

    9pk · £0.15 each
    £1.38
  • Warburtons 6 Pizza Flavour Crumpets

    6pk · £0.30 each
    £1.80
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Ciabatta Rolls

    £1.80
  • Warburtons 4 Large Rolls

    4pk · £0.50 each
    £0.24 off
    £1.98£2.22
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Pk Panini Rolls

    £1.80
  • Iceland 6 Pack White Pitta Bread

    360g · £3.00/kg
    £1.08
  • Warburtons 4 White Soft Pittas

    4pk · £0.42 each
    £1.68
  • Warburtons 4 Wholemeal Soft Pittas

    4pk · £0.42 each
    £1.68
  • Iceland 6 Pack Part Baked Crusty Rolls

    £1.44
  • Baked Earth Bakery 20 Garlic & Coriander Naan Bites

    20pk · £0.08 each
    £1.56
  • Iceland 2 Naan Breads 220g

    220g · £6.55/kg
    £1.44
  • Slimming World 4 Pack Garlic & Coriander Naan Breads

    220g · £7.91/kg
    £1.74
  • Iceland 2 Garlic & Coriander Naan Breads 220g

    220g · £6.55/kg
    £1.44
  • Leicester Bakery Limited 2 Hand Made Garlic & Coriander Naan Breads

    2pk · £4.50/kg
    £1.80
  • View all (74)

Offers

  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Yum Yums

    £0.24 off
    £1.80£2.04
  • Cadbury 10 Caramel Mini Rolls

    £1.40 off
    £2.50£3.90
  • Mr Kipling 8 French Fancies

    £0.60 off
    £2.40£3.00
  • Balconi Italian Cake Bars Cocoa Cream 280g (8 x 35g)

    8pk · £6.43/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.80£2.40
  • Balconi Italian Sponge Slices Milk Cream 280g

    280g · £6.43/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.80£2.10
  • Balconi Italian Sponge Slices Cocoa Cream 280g

    280g · £6.43/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.80£2.10
  • Mr Kipling 6 Viennese Whirls

    6pk · £0.25 each
    £1.50 off
    £1.50£3.00
  • Cadbury 10 Milk Chocolate Mini Rolls

    10pk · £0.25 each
    £1.40 off
    £2.50£3.90
  • Cadbury 10 Raspberry Mini Rolls

    10pk · £0.25 each
    £1.40 off
    £2.50£3.90
  • McVitie's Lyle's Golden Syrup Sticky Pudding Cake

    224g · £6.70/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.50£2.10
  • McVitie's Jamaica Ginger Sticky Pudding Cake

    232g · £6.47/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.50£2.10
  • 7days Cocoa Croissant 185g

    185g · £6.49/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.20£1.80
  • Warburtons 4 Large Rolls

    4pk · £0.50 each
    £0.24 off
    £1.98£2.22
  • Warburtons 6 Soft & Sliced Hotdog Rolls

    6pk · £0.27 each
    £0.42 off
    £1.62£2.04
  • View Vape & Accessories

Your basket is empty

This place is currently closed. Check back during business hours to place an order.
Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo