Fruit
Driscoll's Raspberries 125g
£4.49Green Seedless Grapes 500g
£3.19Red/Black Seedless Grapes 500g
£3.19Driscoll's Blueberries 125g
£4.49Strawberries 250g
£4.19Driscoll's Strawberries 250g
£5.79Tree Ripened Mango 1pc
£7.79Driscoll's Blackberries 125g
£4.49Organic Lemons 3pc
£3.19Organic Limes 3pc
£2.79Natoora Large Unwaxed Lemons 350g
£3.89Lime 1pc
£0.49Lemon 1pc
£0.49Chiquita Bananas 1 Bunch
£2.59Chiquita Banana 1pc
£0.69Orange 1pc
£0.49Honey Pomelo Large 1pc
£5.79Ruby Star Plum 1pc
£1.49Apple Granny Smith 1pc
£0.59Pink Lady Apple 1pc
£0.99Apples Royal Gala 4pck
£2.89Natoora Seasonal UK Apples 5pck
£5.19Clementines 4pcs
£1.89Conference Pear 1pc
£0.99Large Carving Pumpkin 1pc
£5.79Natoora Sweet Italian Melon 1pc
£12.99Figs 4pcs
£3.59Organic Bananas 1 bunch
£3.59Chiquita Queen Premium Bananas 1 bunch
£5.19Baby Bananas 1 bunch
£6.49Grapefruit 1pc
£0.89Organic Oranges Medium 4pcs
£4.49
Tropical & Exotic Fruits
Watermelon 1kg
£6.49Honeydew Melon 1pc
£3.49Mango Ready to Eat 1pc
£2.89Honeyglow Pineapple 1pc
£5.19Papaya 1pc
£5.19Tree Ripened Mango 1pc
£7.79Passion Fruit 1pc
£0.89Dragon Fruit 1pc
£6.49Rambutan 500g
£12.99Young Easy-Open Coconut 1pc
£6.49Chiquita Pineapple 1pc
£2.39Natoora Medjool Dates 200g
£7.79Natoora Sweet Italian Melon 1pc
£12.99Figs 4pcs
£3.59Granadilla 1pc
£3.89Yellow Dragon Fruit 1pc
£7.79Mangosteen 500g
£12.99
Prepared Fruit & Veg
Koox Organic Celery Sticks 180g
£5.19Koox Organic Cut Mango with Lime 210g
£5.69Koox Organic Cut Pineapple 210g
£5.69Cut Cantaloupe Melon 200g
£5.19Cut Grapefruit 200g
£5.19Pomegranate Seeds 120g
£5.19Zapp Mixed Berries 200g
£6.49Koox Organic Cucumber Sticks 210g
£5.19Koox Organic Cucumber, Celery & Carrot Sticks Mix 210g
£5.19Koox Organic Carrot Sticks 210g
£5.19Cut Pineapple 200g
£5.19Cut Mango 200g
£5.19Cut Watermelon 200g
£5.19Cut Papaya with Lime 200g
£5.19
Tomatoes & Avocados
Natoora Seasonal Tomato Box 550g
£7.09Natoora Vine Tomatoes 350g
£5.19Natoora Sicilian Cherry Vine Tomatoes 200g
£4.49Natoora Mixed Tomatoes 350g
£6.49Natoora Sicilian Datterini Tomatoes 200g
£3.89Avocado Hass 1pc
£1.79Natoora Hass Avocado 1pc
£3.09
Greens & Salad Ingredients
Organic Mixed Peppers 3pcs
£4.99Cucumber 1pc
£1.59Organic Large Cucumber 1pc
£3.89Baby Gem Lettuce 2pck
£1.89G's Baby Leaf Mixed Salad 125g
£2.39Organic Lamb's Lettuce 100g
£4.99Iceberg Lettuce 1pc
£1.59G's Rocket 125g
£2.59Organic Baby Leaf Mix with Edible Flowers 100g
£4.99Cavolo Nero 200g
£3.19Red Cabbage 1pc
£1.29Organic Spinach 100g
£4.99G's Baby Spinach 200g
£2.59Radish 150g
£0.99Cooked Beetroots 250g
£1.29Corn on the Cob Vacuum Pack 2pcs
£2.59Red Bell Pepper 1pc
£1.09Baby Cucumbers 4pck
£3.19
Broccoli, Cauliflower & Other
Asparagus 250g
£5.79Green Beans 125g
£1.89Sugar Snaps Peas 150g
£2.29Courgette 1pc
£0.99Aubergine 1pc
£1.59Savoy Cabbage 1pc
£2.69Pak Choi 2pcs
£2.59Tenderstem Broccoli 200g
£3.59Natoora Large British Broccoli 400g
£5.19Broccoli 1pc
£3.19Babycorn 80g
£1.49Baby Leeks 200g
£5.19Leeks 500g
£1.99Cauliflower 1pc
£3.19Fennel 1 bulb
£1.89Natoora Delica Pumpkin 1pc
£10.39
Onions & Garlic
Natoora Large Garlic Bulb 1pc
£2.19Natoora Banana Shallots 450g
£4.49White Onions 2pcs
£0.69Red Onions 2pcs
£0.69Spring Onions 1 bunch
£1.09Garlic 2pck
£1.29
Root & Tubers Vegetables
Sweet Potato 1pc
£1.29Baby Rainbow Carrots 200g
£3.89Carrots 1kg
£1.29Carrots 4pcs
£0.89Butternut Squash 1pc
£2.29Organic Sweet Potato 700g
£3.89Natoora British Roasting Potatoes 1kg
£3.69Baby Potatoes 750g
£2.59Munchkin Baby Pumpkin 1pc
£2.59
Organic Fruit & Veg
Organic Mixed Peppers 3pcs
£4.99Organic Large Cucumber 1pc
£3.89Organic Ginger 120g
£2.69Organic Lemons 3pc
£3.19Organic Limes 3pc
£2.79Organic Sweet Potato 700g
£3.89Organic Turmeric 90g
£2.19Natoora Organic Red Chilli 30g
£2.69Organic Blueberries 125g
£4.19Organic Kiwis 4pc
£3.19Organic Bananas 1 bunch
£3.59Organic Oranges Medium 4pcs
£4.49
Herbs, Mushrooms & Aromatics
Ginger 1pc
£1.09Dill 50g
£1.29Natoora Fresh Chives 50g
£2.39Natoora Fresh Coriander 30g
£0.89Fresh Mint 50g
£1.29Natoora Fresh Italian Thyme 20g
£1.29Fresh Basil 30g
£0.69Natoora Fresh Italian Rosemary 30g
£1.59Fresh Basil 50g
£1.59Natoora Fresh Italian Flat Leaf Parsley 50g
£1.59Shiitake Mushrooms 200g
£4.89Portobello Mushrooms 3pck
£2.89Natoora Baby King Oyster Mushrooms 90g
£5.19Natoora Chestnut Mushrooms 200g
£3.89White Button Mushrooms 250g
£2.29Natoora Organic Red Chilli 30g
£2.69Chilli 1pc
£0.59
Natoora
Natoora Prosciutto San Daniele 70g
£7.79Natoora Italian Burrata 100g
£5.79Natoora Seasonal Tomato Box 550g
£7.09Natoora Sicilian Cherry Vine Tomatoes 200g
£4.49Natoora Vine Tomatoes 350g
£5.19Natoora Mixed Tomatoes 350g
£6.49Natoora Sicilian Datterini Tomatoes 200g
£3.89Natoora Watercress Tzatziki 185g
£5.19Natoora Muhammara with Fresh Peppers 165g
£7.79Natoora Large Unwaxed Lemons 350g
£3.89Natoora Large Garlic Bulb 1pc
£2.19Natoora Freshly Sliced Spicy Chorizo 90g
£7.09Natoora Italian Green Courgettes 400g
£5.19Natoora Hass Avocado 1pc
£3.09Natoora Fresh Coriander 30g
£0.89Natoora Fresh Italian Thyme 20g
£1.29Natoora Fresh Italian Rosemary 30g
£1.59Natoora Fresh Italian Mint 30g
£1.29Natoora Fresh Italian Flat Leaf Parsley 50g
£1.59Natoora Large British Broccoli 400g
£5.19Natoora Dried Shiitake Mushrooms 30g
£4.09Natoora Green Kale 200g
£2.79Natoora Dried Apricots 150g
£9.09Natoora Sweet Italian Melon 1pc
£12.99Natoora Hummus with Extra Virgin Olive Oil 185g
£5.19Natoora Delica Pumpkin 1pc
£10.39