Fruit
Driscoll's Raspberries 125g
£3.79Green Seedless Grapes 500g
£2.69Red/Black Seedless Grapes 500g
£2.69Driscoll's Blueberries 125g
£3.79Natoora Sweet Italian Melon 1pc
£10.99Figs 4pcs
£2.99Strawberries 250g
£3.59Driscoll's Strawberries 250g
£4.89Tree Ripened Mango 1pc
£6.59Large Carving Pumpkin 1pc
£4.89Driscoll's Blackberries 125g
£3.79Organic Lemons 3pc
£2.69Organic Limes 3pc
£2.39Natoora Large Unwaxed Lemons 350g
£3.29Lime 1pc
£0.39Lemon 1pc
£0.39Organic Bananas 1 bunch
£2.99Chiquita Bananas 1 Bunch
£2.19Chiquita Banana 1pc
£0.59Honey Pomelo Large 1pc
£4.89Orange 1pc
£0.39Grapefruit 1pc
£0.79Ruby Star Plum 1pc
£1.29Apple Granny Smith 1pc
£0.49Pink Lady Apple 1pc
£0.89Apples Royal Gala 4pck
£2.49Natoora Seasonal UK Apples 5pck
£4.39Clementines 4pcs
£1.59Conference Pear 1pc
£0.89Chiquita Queen Premium Bananas 1 bunch
£4.39Baby Bananas 1 bunch
£5.49Organic Oranges Medium 4pcs
£3.79
Tropical & Exotic Fruits
Natoora Sweet Italian Melon 1pc
£10.99Watermelon 1kg
£5.49Honeydew Melon 1pc
£2.89Figs 4pcs
£2.99Mango Ready to Eat 1pc
£2.49Granadilla 1pc
£3.29Papaya 1pc
£4.39Tree Ripened Mango 1pc
£6.59Honeyglow Pineapple 1pc
£4.39Mangosteen 500g
£10.99Passion Fruit 1pc
£0.79Dragon Fruit 1pc
£5.49Rambutan 500g
£10.99Chiquita Pineapple 1pc
£1.99Natoora Medjool Dates 200g
£6.59Yellow Dragon Fruit 1pc
£6.59Young Easy-Open Coconut 1pc
£5.49
Prepared Fruit & Veg
Koox Organic Celery Sticks 180g
£4.39Koox Organic Cut Mango with Lime 210g
£4.79Cut Mango 200g
£4.39Cut Pineapple 200g
£4.39Koox Organic Cut Pineapple 210g
£4.79Cut Cantaloupe Melon 200g
£4.39Cut Grapefruit 200g
£4.39Cut Papaya with Lime 200g
£4.39Pomegranate Seeds 120g
£4.39Zapp Mixed Berries 200g
£5.49Koox Organic Cucumber Sticks 210g
£4.39Koox Organic Carrot Sticks 210g
£4.39Koox Organic Cucumber, Celery & Carrot Sticks Mix 210g
£4.39Cut Watermelon 200g
£4.39
Tomatoes & Avocados
Natoora Vine Tomatoes 350g
£4.39Natoora Seasonal Tomato Box 550g
£5.99Natoora Sicilian Cherry Vine Tomatoes 200g
£3.79Natoora Mixed Tomatoes 350g
£5.49Natoora Sicilian Datterini Tomatoes 200g
£3.29Avocado Hass 1pc
£1.49Natoora Hass Avocado 1pc
£2.59
Greens & Salad Ingredients
Organic Mixed Peppers 3pcs
£4.19Red Bell Pepper 1pc
£0.99Cucumber 1pc
£1.39Baby Cucumbers 4pck
£2.69Organic Large Cucumber 1pc
£3.29Baby Gem Lettuce 2pck
£1.59G's Baby Leaf Mixed Salad 125g
£1.99Organic Lamb's Lettuce 100g
£4.19Iceberg Lettuce 1pc
£1.39G's Rocket 125g
£2.19Organic Baby Leaf Mix with Edible Flowers 100g
£4.19Cavolo Nero 200g
£2.69Red Cabbage 1pc
£1.09Organic Spinach 100g
£4.19G's Baby Spinach 200g
£2.19Corn on the Cob Vacuum Pack 2pcs
£2.19Radish 150g
£0.89Cooked Beetroots 250g
£1.09
Broccoli, Cauliflower & Other
Asparagus 250g
£4.89Natoora Delica Pumpkin 1pc
£8.79Green Beans 125g
£1.59Sugar Snaps Peas 150g
£1.89Savoy Cabbage 1pc
£2.29Aubergine 1pc
£1.39Tenderstem Broccoli 200g
£2.99Natoora Large British Broccoli 400g
£4.39Broccoli 1pc
£2.69Courgette 1pc
£0.89Pak Choi 2pcs
£2.19Babycorn 80g
£1.29Baby Leeks 200g
£4.39Leeks 500g
£1.69Cauliflower 1pc
£2.69Fennel 1 bulb
£1.59
Onions & Garlic
Natoora Large Garlic Bulb 1pc
£1.79Garlic 2pck
£1.09Natoora Banana Shallots 450g
£3.79White Onions 2pcs
£0.59Red Onions 2pcs
£0.59Spring Onions 1 bunch
£0.99
Root & Tubers Vegetables
Munchkin Baby Pumpkin 1pc
£2.19Sweet Potato 1pc
£1.09Baby Rainbow Carrots 200g
£3.29Carrots 1kg
£1.09Carrots 4pcs
£0.79Butternut Squash 1pc
£1.89Organic Sweet Potato 700g
£3.29Natoora British Roasting Potatoes 1kg
£3.09Baby Potatoes 750g
£2.19
Organic Fruit & Veg
Organic Mixed Peppers 3pcs
£4.19Organic Blueberries 125g
£3.59Organic Kiwis 4pc
£2.69Organic Ginger 120g
£2.29Organic Large Cucumber 1pc
£3.29Organic Lemons 3pc
£2.69Organic Limes 3pc
£2.39Organic Bananas 1 bunch
£2.99Organic Sweet Potato 700g
£3.29Organic Turmeric 90g
£1.79Natoora Organic Red Chilli 30g
£2.29Organic Oranges Medium 4pcs
£3.79
Herbs, Mushrooms & Aromatics
Ginger 1pc
£0.99Dill 50g
£1.09Natoora Fresh Chives 50g
£1.99Natoora Fresh Coriander 30g
£0.79Fresh Mint 50g
£1.09Fresh Basil 30g
£0.59Natoora Fresh Italian Thyme 20g
£1.09Fresh Basil 50g
£1.39Natoora Fresh Italian Rosemary 30g
£1.39Natoora Fresh Italian Flat Leaf Parsley 50g
£1.39Natoora Baby King Oyster Mushrooms 90g
£4.39Shiitake Mushrooms 200g
£4.09Portobello Mushrooms 3pck
£2.49Natoora Chestnut Mushrooms 200g
£3.29White Button Mushrooms 250g
£1.89Natoora Organic Red Chilli 30g
£2.29Chilli 1pc
£0.49
Natoora
Natoora Prosciutto San Daniele 70g
£6.59Natoora Italian Burrata 100g
£5.39Natoora Vine Tomatoes 350g
£4.39Natoora Seasonal Tomato Box 550g
£5.99Natoora Sicilian Cherry Vine Tomatoes 200g
£3.79Natoora Mixed Tomatoes 350g
£5.49Natoora Sicilian Datterini Tomatoes 200g
£3.29Natoora Sweet Italian Melon 1pc
£10.99Natoora Watercress Tzatziki 185g
£4.79Natoora Muhammara with Fresh Peppers 165g
£7.19Natoora Hummus with Extra Virgin Olive Oil 185g
£4.79Natoora Freshly Sliced Spicy Chorizo 90g
£5.99Natoora Delica Pumpkin 1pc
£8.79Natoora Large Unwaxed Lemons 350g
£3.29Natoora Large Garlic Bulb 1pc
£1.79Natoora Hass Avocado 1pc
£2.59Natoora Fresh Coriander 30g
£0.79Natoora Fresh Italian Thyme 20g
£1.09Natoora Fresh Italian Rosemary 30g
£1.39Natoora Fresh Italian Mint 30g
£1.09Natoora Fresh Italian Flat Leaf Parsley 50g
£1.39Natoora Large British Broccoli 400g
£4.39Natoora Italian Green Courgettes 400g
£4.39Natoora Dried Shiitake Mushrooms 30g
£4.09Natoora Dried Apricots 150g
£9.09Natoora Green Kale 200g
£2.39