Crisps
Blanco Nino Blue Corn Tortilla Chips 170g
£4.39Blanco Nino Chilli & Lime Tortilla Chips 170g
£4.39Blanco Nino Smokey Chipotle 170g
£4.39Doritos Extra Flamin' Hot 163g
£3.29Blanco Nino Creamy Jalapeno 170g
£4.39Blanco Nino Lightly Salted Tortilla Chips 170g
£4.39Hula Hoops Variety Pack 6pck
£3.19Walkers Classic Variety 25g 12pck
£5.09Walkers Quavers Cheese 6pck
£3.29Pom Bear Original 6pck
£2.69Bonilla A La Vista Tinned Crisps 275g
£29.99Lays Barbecue 250g
£8.99Wotsits Giant Sweet & Spicy Flamin Hot 130g
£4.19Bonilla A La Vista Crisps 150g
£7.79Torres Iberico Jamon Crisps 150g
£6.59Torres Pickle Crisps 125g
£6.59Brets Honey & Mustard Crisps 125g
£4.99Torres Caviar Crisps 125g
£6.59Doritos Cool Original 140g
£3.19Kettle Sea Salt & Balsamic 130g
£3.59Walkers Giants Wotsits 130g
£3.19Kettle Lightly Salted 130g
£3.59Torres Cured Cheese Potato Crisps 150g
£6.59Torres Vinegar Crisps 125g
£7.19Takis Blue Heat 100g
£4.19Brets Pesto & Mozzarella Crisps 125g
£4.99Jacob's Twiglets Original 150g
£3.59Walkers Max Punchy Paprika 140g
£3.19Pringles Sour Cream & Onion 165g
£3.19Lays Paprika 145g
£4.79Pringles Salt & Vinegar 165g
£3.19Brets Aioli Crisps 125g
£4.99Kettle Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream 130g
£3.59Torres Vegetable Crisps 90g
£5.39Brets Braised Chicken Crisps 125g
£4.99Kurkure Masala Munch 100g
£1.89Brets Camembert Crisps 125g
£4.99Kettle Mature Cheddar & Red Onion 130g
£3.59Pringles Original 165g
£3.09Torres Mediterranean Herbs Crisps 150g
£6.59Walkers Bugles Southern Style BBQ 110g
£2.19Walkers Max Strong Jalapeno & Cheese 140g
£3.39Pringles Texas BBQ Sauce 165g
£3.19Brets French Fries Crisps 125g
£4.99Torres Black Truffle Crisps 125g
£6.59Torres Extra Virgin Olive Oil Crisps 125g
£6.59Torres Smoked Paprika Crisps 150g
£7.19Walkers Bugles Cheese 110g
£2.19Doritos Tangy Cheese 140g
£3.19Walkers Sensations Thai Sweet Chilli Crisps 150g
£3.19View all (92)
Healthier Crisps
Olly's Olives Garlic & Basil Juicy Green Olives 50g
£1.99Kin + deum Seaweed Rice Chips 60g
£5.09Clearspring Organic Seaveg Crispies 4g 5pck
£7.19Itsu Sea Salt Crispy Seaweed Thins 5g 4pck
£3.79DJ & A Broccoli Florets 25g
£3.59Eat Real Hummus Chips Tomato & Basil 110g
£3.19Love Corn Sea Salt 115g
£2.79Soffles Pitta chips Rosemary & Thyme 165g
£3.59Eat Real Tomato Kale & Spinach Veggie Straws 110g
£3.19Love Corn Habanero 115g
£2.79Eat Real Chilli & Lemon Lentil Chips 95g
£3.19Eat Real Quinoa Chips Sour Cream & Chive 90g
£3.19Eat Real Hummus Sea Salt Chips 110g
£3.19Eat Real Sea Salt Lentil Chips 95g
£3.19DJ & A Veggie Crisps Original 90g
£4.19Keto8 Raw Rosemary Cracker Snacks 35g
£4.79Keto8 Raw Kale Cracker Snacks 35g
£4.79Foodhak Sweet Chilli Beetroot Protein Crackers 100g
£5.99Foodhak Rosemary Garlic Protein Crackers 100g
£5.99Olly's Salted Original Pretzel Thins 35g
£1.49Snyders Everything Pretzel 204g
£6.59Snyders Gluten Free Pretzel Crisp 141g
£6.59Olly's Sour Cream & Onion Oven-Baked Pretzel Thins 35g
£1.59Snyders Original Pretzel Crisp 204g
£6.59Proper Netflix Prawn Cocktail Flavour Lentil Chips 85g
£2.99Popchips Sea Salt 85g
£2.79Other Foods Snacks Crunchy Shiitake Mushrooms 40g
£3.59Other Foods Snacks Crunchy Truffle Shiitake Mushrooms 40g
£3.59Kin + deum Coconut Rice Chips 60g
£5.09DJ & A Shiitake Mushroom Crisps 30g
£3.59Properchips Sea Salt Lentil Chips 85g
£2.69DJ & A Pickle-licious 50g
£4.19Kin + deum Sriracha Rice Chips 60g
£5.09Properchips Salt & Vinegar Lentil Chips 85g
£2.69Properchips Sweet Sriracha Chilli Lentil Chips 85g
£2.69Keto8 Nacho Kale Crisps 30g
£4.19Keto8 Chee*y Kale Crisps 30g
£5.49DJ&A Tempura Veggie Crisps 70g
£5.39Popchips Sea Salt & Vinegar 85g
£2.79Popchips Sour Cream & Onion 85g
£2.79Properchips BBQ Lentil Chips 85g
£2.69Foodhak Salted Ashwagandha Pophaks 25g
£4.79Quest Nutrition Protein Chips Chilli Lime 32g
£5.39Quest Nutrition Protein Chips Cheddar and Sour Cream 32g
£5.39Hippeas Take it Cheesy 78g
£2.09Quest Nutrition Protein Chips Nacho 32g
£5.39Quest Nutrition Protein Chips Sour Cream & Onion 32g
£5.39Quest Nutrition Protein Chips Ranch 32g
£5.49Quest Nutrition Protein Chips BBQ 32g
£5.39Quest Nutrition Protein Chips Hot & Spicy 32g
£5.39
Other Crisps & Snacks
Serious Pig Snacking Pickles 40g
£2.49DJ & A Broccoli Florets 25g
£3.59DJ & A Veggie Crisps Original 90g
£4.19Serious Pig Crunchy Snacking Cheese 24g
£2.19Serious Pig Crunchy Snacking Cheese w Caramelised Onion 24g
£2.39Snyders Everything Pretzel 204g
£6.59Snyders Gluten Free Pretzel Crisp 141g
£6.59Snyders Original Pretzel Crisp 204g
£6.59Other Foods Snacks - Crunchy Shiitake Miso Caramel 40g
£3.59DJ & A Shiitake Mushroom Crisps 30g
£3.59Other Foods Crunchy Shiitake Hot Honey 40g
£3.59DJ&A Tempura Veggie Crisps 70g
£5.39Samai Plantain Chips Lime 70g
£1.49Daylesford Original Beef Biltong 30g
£5.99Serious Pig Snackalami Fennel 30g
£3.09Serious Pig Snackalami Classic 30g
£3.09Serious Pig Snackingham 35g
£3.89Ember Chilli Biltong 25g
£3.39Serious Pig Snackalami Chilli 30g
£3.09Serious Pig Crunchy Snacking Cheese with Truffle 24g
£2.59Ember Original Biltong 25g
£3.29Billy Franks Buffalo Hot Wing Turkey Jerky 30g
£3.59Billy Franks Teriyaki Beef Jerky 30g
£3.59Billy Franks Hot N' Spicy Beef Jerky 30g
£3.59Peperami Original 22.5g
£1.79Serious Pig Crunchy Snacking Cheese with Rosemary 24g
£2.39Daylesford Grass-Fed Beef Biltong w Chilli 30g
£5.99
Crackers & Rice Cakes
Kallo Rice Cakes Organic Dark Chocolate Thins 75g
£5.39Snack A Jacks Crispy Salt & Vinegar Rice Cakes 19g 5pck
£2.99Kallo Organic Wholegrain Rice Cakes Lightly Salted 130g
£2.39Kallo Lentil Cakes 100g
£3.59Itsu Corn Cakes Milk Chocolate 68g
£3.59Kallo Beetroot & Balsamic Veggie Cakes 122g
£5.39Kallo Corn Cakes Lightly Salted 130g
£2.39Drizzilicious Very Berry 113g
£6.79Goldfish Cheddar Crackers 187g
£7.49Goldfish Crackers 187g
£7.49Birley Bakery Vegan Seeded Crackers 150g
£13.59GAIL's Seeded Crackers 200g
£5.79Deliciously Ella Sweet Potato Cracker Thins 100g
£4.09Deliciously Ella Lightly Salted Cracker Thins 100g
£4.09Ritz Cracker 150g
£1.99Mr. Filbert's Chilli Rice Crackers 150g
£5.19Goldfish Parmesan Crackers 187g
£8.09Jacob's Cream Crackers 300g
£2.59Mulino Bianco Salted Crackers 500g
£5.79Arnotts Shapes Pizza 190g
£5.69Ritz Cheese Crackers 140g
£2.19Daylesford Organic Rosemary & Olive Oil Crackers 120g
£7.79Rakusens of Yorkshire Matzos Flame Baked Crackers 200g
£2.89TUC Original Crackers 150g
£2.29Foodhak Seeded Omega & Millet Crackers 100g
£5.99Foodhak Sweet Chilli Beetroot Protein Crackers 100g
£5.99Foodhak Rosemary Garlic Protein Crackers 100g
£5.99Seggiano Rosemary Handmade Flatbreads 120g
£7.79Crosta & Mollica Durum Wheat Piadina 300g
£3.49Tipiak Plain Croutons 75g
£4.49Nongshim Hot & Spicy Shrimp Crackers 75g
£1.89Native Snacks Original Vegan Prawn Crackers 60g
£3.09Amisa Organic Crispbread Protein Lentils 100g
£3.19Nairns Gluten Free Oatcakes 213g
£3.59Seggiano Classic Grissini 150g
£6.49Seggiano Basil Grissini 150g
£6.49Peter's Yard Sourdough Crispbread 90g
£4.09Mulino Bianco Fette Biscottate Dorate 315g
£3.89Crosta & Mollica Oregano Crostini 150g
£4.09Ryvita Original Crispbread 250g
£2.79Dr Karg Cheese & Pumpkin Seed Crispbread 200g
£4.59OB's Toasts Cranberry & Pumpkin Seeds 100g
£4.49OB's Toasts Cashew & Rosemary 100g
£4.49Casa Vecchio Mulino Mini Linguette Flatbread 120g
£7.09Goldfish Colours Cheddar Crackers 187g
£7.49Mario Fongo Grissini Classici 200g
£11.69
Popcorn
Drizzilicious Birthday Cake kettlecorn 128g
£6.29Joe & Seph's Salted Caramel Popcorn 75g
£4.79Propercorn Sweet Popcorn 90g
£2.69Maize & Grace Sweet & Salt Popcorn 40g
£3.59Propercorn Sweet & Salty 90g
£2.69Propercorn Salted Caramel 90g
£2.69Joe & Seph's Cinnamon Pretzel Popcorn Gift Box 65g
£6.79Joe & Seph's Milk Chocolate Popcorn Bites 63g
£4.79Proper Netflix Prawn Cocktail Flavour Lentil Chips 85g
£2.99Proper Tangy Chilli Popcorn 70g
£2.79Maize & Grace Truffle Popcorn 36g
£3.59Maize & Grace Salted Caramel Popcorn 75g
£3.79Propercorn Salted Microwave Popcorn 3pck
£3.09Eazy Pop Salted Popcorn 85g
£0.89Maize & Grace Paprika Popcorn 46g
£3.59Maize & Grace Cheese & Jalapeno Popcorn 46g
£3.59Propercorn Slightly Salted 70g
£2.69Eazy Pop Butter Popcorn 85g
£1.29
Protein Bars
Barebells Caramel Choco Bar 55g
£3.59Form Chocolate Peanut Protein Bar 50g
£3.79Barebells Banana Dream Bar 55g
£3.59Trek Cocoa Oat Protein Flapjack 50g
£2.49Barebells Hazelnut & Nougat Bar 55g
£3.59Trek White Chocolate & Raspberry Protein Flapjack 50g
£1.79Grenade Choc Chip Salt Caramel Protein Bar 60g
£3.79Grenade Carb Killa Peanut Nutter Protein Bar 60g
£3.79Grenade Oreo Protein Bar 60g
£3.79Grenade Oreo White Protein Bar 60g
£3.79Nakd Protein Peanut Butter Bar 45g
£2.59Huel Peanut Caramel Complete Nutrition Bar 51g
£3.19Huel Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Complete Nutrition Bar 55g
£3.19Misfits Brownie Batter Plant-Based Protein Bar 50g
£3.19Barebells Salty Peanut Protein Bar 55g
£3.59Barebells White Chocolate Almond Bar 55g
£3.59Huel Chocolate Caramel Complete Nutrition Bar 55g
£3.19Misfits Peanut Butter Fudge Plant-Based Protein Bar 50g
£3.19Misfits Caramel Fudge Plant-Based Protein Bar 50g
£3.19Nature Valley Peanut & Chocolate Protein Bars 4pck
£4.59Huel Chocolate Fudge Brownie Complete Nutrition Bar 55g
£3.19Optimum Nutrition Nutty Chocolate Caramel Protein Bar 70g
£3.79Optimum Nutrition Marshmallow Crunch Protein Bar 65g
£3.79Barebells Cookies & Cream Protein Bar 55g
£3.59Grenade Carb Killa White Chocolate Cookie Protein Bar 60g
£3.79Nakd Protein Cocoa Hazelnut Bar 45g
£2.59Creatime Creamy Raspberry Creatine Protein Bar 50g
£2.79Fibre One Chocolate Fudge Brownie Bar 4pck
£3.09Quest Nutrition Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Bar 60g
£4.19Quest Nutrition Birthday Cake Bar 60g
£4.19RX Peanut Butter Chocolate Protein Bar 52g
£4.99David Fudge Brownie Protein Bar 58g
£4.79David Cake Batter Protein Bar 62g
£4.79David Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Bar 62g
£4.79Quest Nutrition Chocolate Peanut Butter Bar 60g
£4.79David Salted Peanut Butter Protein Bar 58g
£4.79RX Chocolate Sea Salt Protein Bar 52g
£4.99Quest Nutrition White Chocolate Raspberry Bar 60g
£4.79RX Blueberry Protein Bar 52g
£4.99Quest Nutrition Chocolate Brownie Bar 60g
£4.19Quest Nutrition S'mores Bar 60g
£4.19David Peanut Butter Choc Chunk Protein Bar 58g
£4.79Form Chocolate Salted Protein Bar 50g
£3.79David Blueberry Pie Protein Bar 58g
£4.79RX Peanut Butter Protein Bar 52g
£4.99Optimum Nutrition Chocolate Sweet Coconut Protein Bar 59g
£3.79Grenade Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Bar 60g
£3.79RX Coconut Chocolate Protein Bar 52g
£5.39Barebells Caramel & Cashew Protein Bar 55g
£3.59Quest Nutrition Dipped Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Bar 50g
£4.79
Snack Bars
Belvita Soft Bakes Choc Chips 5pck
£4.49Deliciously Ella Double Chocolate Caramel 36g
£2.39Deliciously Ella Apple, Raisin & Cinnamon Oat Bar 50g 3pck
£3.79Eat Natural Almond & Apricot Yoghurt Bar 120g 3pck
£5.39Kellogg's Rice Krispies Chewy-Tastic Marshmallow 28g 4pck
£3.19Deliciously Ella Cacao & Almond Oat Bar 50g 3pck
£3.79Deliciously Ella Cacao & Orange Oat Bar 50g 3pck
£3.79Deliciously Ella Peanut Butter Oat Bar 50g 3pck
£3.79Kellogg's Rice Krispies Squares Totally Chocolatey 36g 4pck
£3.19Deliciously Ella Roasted Peanut Breakfast Bakes 50g 3pck
£3.79Nature Valley Granola Oats & Honey Bar 5pck
£3.79Nakd Big Bar Cocoa Orange 45g
£2.39Nakd Big Bar Blueberry Muffin 45g
£2.39KIND Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt Bar 40g
£2.39Nakd Protein Peanut Butter Bar 45g
£2.59Barebells Salty Peanut Protein Bar 55g
£3.59Misfits Brownie Batter Plant-Based Protein Bar 50g
£3.19Misfits Peanut Butter Fudge Plant-Based Protein Bar 50g
£3.19Misfits Caramel Fudge Plant-Based Protein Bar 50g
£3.19FattBar Coconut & Macadamia Nut Bar 30g
£2.99Graze Superfood Lemon Blueberry Oat Boosts 4pck
£3.79FattBar Raspberry & Almond Nut Bar 30g
£2.99FattBar Caramel & Sea Salt Nut Bar 30g
£2.99Nakd Protein Cocoa Hazelnut Bar 45g
£2.59Schar GF Chocolate Melto Bar 30g
£1.59Deliciously Ella Apple & Almond Breakfast Bakes 50g 3pck
£3.79Fibre One Chocolate Fudge Brownie Bar 4pck
£3.09Bae Organic Bites Creamy Pistachio 40g
£2.99Bae Organic Bites Vanilla Matcha 40g
£2.99Barebells Caramel & Cashew Protein Bar 55g
£3.59
Fruits, Nuts & Seeds
The Real Olive Company Antipasti Mix 160g
£4.19Deliciously Ella Salted Chocolate Dipped Almonds 81g
£4.19Forest Feast Butter Praline Sharing Bag 270g
£9.59Milk Choc Raisins 100g
£2.79Deliciously Ella Chocolate Dipped Fruit & Nuts 90g
£4.59Deliciously Ella Chocolate Orange Dipped Almonds 75g
£4.39Birley Bakery Chocolate Almonds 200g
£47.99Bear Fruit Mango Gently Baked 100g
£3.59Bear Fruit Mango & Passionfruit Gently Baked 85g
£3.59Bear Fruit Strawberry Gently Baked 90g
£3.59Forest Feast Orchard Prunes 200g
£5.09Kooky Freeze Dried Mango 12g
£2.69Daylesford Organic Raisins 250g
£5.49Naturya Goji Berries Organic 200g
£12.99Kooky Freeze Dried Mangosteen 12g
£2.99Bear Fruit Pineapple Gently Baked 100g
£3.59Natoora Dried Apricots 150g
£9.09Kooky Gently Dried Dragon Fruit 20g
£2.59Forest Feast Salted Dark Chocolate Almonds Sharing Bag 270g
£9.59Forest Feast Candy Cane Mint Almonds Sharing Bag 270g
£9.59Birley Bakery Candied Orange Chocolate 200g
£47.99Daylesford Chocolate Nuts Selection 265g
£44.39Daylesford Cashew Nuts 125g
£5.79Perelló Salted Marcona Almonds 150g
£10.79Daylesford Organic Rosemary & Sea Salt Nuts 200g
£22.19Arabella Almond Salted 150g
£5.99Mr. Filbert's Italian Black Truffle & Sea Salt Mixed Nuts 100g
£4.79Whitworths Chia Seeds 150g
£3.29Daylesford Whole Almonds 250g
£10.99Perelló Salted Catalan Almonds 150g
£10.19Arabella Pistachio Salted 150g
£5.99Mr Filbert's French Rosemary Almonds 100g
£4.79Arabella Peanuts Salted 150g
£3.09Perelló Smoked Catalan Almonds 150g
£9.59Graze Crunch Smoky Barbecue 100g
£3.79Roasted & Salted Cashews 100g
£4.19Fruit Nuts & Seed Mix 100g
£2.39Graze Marmite Crunch 100g
£3.79Whitworths Flaked Almonds 150g
£3.19Daylesford Pumpkin Seeds 500g
£10.99Mr. Filbert's Mexican Sweet Chilli Mixed Nuts 100g
£5.39Mr. Filbert's Peruvian Pink Peppercorn Cashews & Peanuts 100g
£4.79Zaytoun Medjoul Dates 250g
£7.79Whitworths Flame Raisins 300g
£2.39Daylesford Goji Berries Organic 125g
£7.19Daylesford Organic Raw Beetroot Crisps 24g
£3.59Daylesford Walnut Halves 125g
£6.49Daylesford Mixed Nuts Trail Mix 250g
£9.09
Gum & Mints
Trident Gum Bubblegum 14pck
£2.79Smint Peppermint Sugar Free 50pck
£2.39Extra Cool Breeze Sugarfree 46pck
£3.89Wrigley's Extra Bubblemint Chewing Gum Sugar Free 10pck
£1.39Airwaves Menthol & Eucalyptus Sugar Free 46pck
£3.79Wrigley's Extra Spearmint 3pck
£2.39Extra Bubblemint 46pck
£3.59Extra White Sugar Free 10pck
£1.39Hubba Bubba Bubblegum Tape 56g
£2.69Mentos Mints 38g
£1.49Tic Tac Fresh Mint 18g
£1.39Wrigley's Extra Peppermint 3pck
£2.39Airwaves Menthol & Eucalyptus Sugar Free 10pck
£1.29Polo Original
£1.39Trident Gum White Spearmint 14pck
£2.79
Offers
Pringles Hot Scary BBQ Ribs Glow in the Dark 160g
30% off£2.23£3.19