Going the extra mile
This is an extended delivery order. Delivery times and fees may be higher.
About Bonne Bouche - Portobello
We are a family bakery & patisserie business that has been baking yummy pastries, cakes, bakes & buns for over 50 years. Check us out for a satisfying breakfast pastry & coffee, a full-size lunchtime focaccia or a scrummy afternoon slice of cake!Free delivery
Spend £25 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
London Cheesecake
£4.75Americano Coffee
£4.75Marble Muffins
£4.75Cappuccino
£5.00Blueberry Muffin
£4.75American Cinnamon
£5.25Fresh Pineapple, Melon & Apple Juice
£7.50Flat White
£5.00Apple Crumble
£6.00Walnut Slice
£5.00
Bestselling Pastries
Indulge in the delicious selection of our most popular pastries.
Apple Danish
£4.00Marble Muffins
£4.75Blueberry Muffin
£4.75American Cinnamon
£5.25Almond Twist
£6.50Almond Croissant
£5.75PopularNougat Twist
£6.50Croissant
£2.75Brezel
£6.50Chocolate Brownie
£4.50Chocolate Croissant
£4.50Custard Danish
£4.00Chocolate Muffins
£4.75
Bakes & Biscuits
A delicious assortment of our baked sweet and savoury treats, perfect for any occasion.
London Cheesecake
£4.75Ginger Bread Man
£3.75Walnut Slice
£5.00PopularVanilla Finger
£4.50Apple Crumble
£6.00Caramel Slice
£4.75Chocolate Finger
£4.50Eccles Cake
£4.75Flapjack
£4.75Florentine Big
£4.50Green Bomb
£4.50Rum Truffle
£4.50
Fresh Juice
Naturally squeezed juice blends to quench your thirst and nourish your body. 🍹
Fresh Orange, Carrot & Apple Juice
£7.50PopularFresh Pineapple, Melon & Apple Juice
£7.50Fresh Orange Juice
£7.50Fresh Carrot Juice
£7.50Fresh Orange & Carrot Juice
£7.50Fresh Apple, Carrot & Pineaple Juice
£7.50Fresh Melon, Orange & Apple Juice
£7.50
Hot Drinks (Coffee & Tea)
Indulge in our hot drinks selection for a heartwarming experience and a joyful smile ☕️
Americano Coffee
£4.75Cappuccino
Freshly ground coffee.£5.00Lemon & Ginger Tea
£3.50Flat White
Freshly ground coffee.£5.00English Tea
£3.50Matcha
£7.50Espresso
Freshly ground coffee.£3.25Double Espresso
Freshly ground coffee.£4.00Caffè Latte
Freshly ground coffee.£5.00Hot Chocolate
£5.25Caffè Macchiato
£3.50Caffé Mocha
Freshly ground coffee.£5.25Chamomile Tea
£3.50Earl Grey Tea
£3.50Green Tea
£3.50Peppermint Tea
£3.50
Soft Drinks
From classic favourites like Coke and Fanta to healthy options like coconut water and still water, we've got something for everyone.
Red Bull
£3.50Coconut Water
£3.25Still Water (500ml)
£2.50Lucozade Energy Original
£3.25Lipton Peach Iced Tea
£3.25Coke Zero
£3.00Rio Tropical Fruits Juice
£2.75Aloe Vera
£3.50Coke
330 ml.£3.00Diet Coke
330 ml.£3.00Fanta
330 ml.£3.00Guaraná Antarctica
£3.25Lipton Lemon Iced Tea
£3.25Ribena Blackcurrant Fruit Drink
£2.50San Pellegrino Melograno & Arancia
£3.00San Pellegrino Aranciata
£3.00San Pellegrino Limonata
£3.00Sprite
330 ml.£2.75Sparkling Water (500ml)
£2.50