Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo
  • Offers
    Offers
  • Deal Of The Week!
    Deal Of The Week!
  • Traitors - Who Can You Trust?
    Traitors - Who Can You Trust?
  • Trending Now!
    Trending Now!
  • New For October!
    New For October!
  • Viral Picks & Customer Favourites!
    Viral Picks & Customer Favourites!
  • Protein Picks!
    Protein Picks!
  • Chilled 5 For £6!
    Chilled 5 For £6!
  • Food Hall Chicken Shack!
    Food Hall Chicken Shack!
  • Food Hall Steak Night!
    Food Hall Steak Night!
  • Food Hall Burger Night!
    Food Hall Burger Night!
  • Food Hall The Big Slice!
    Food Hall The Big Slice!
  • Food Hall China Town!
    Food Hall China Town!
  • Food Hall Curry Classics!
    Food Hall Curry Classics!
  • Food Hall Chippy Tea!
    Food Hall Chippy Tea!
  • Mix & Match 2 For £6
    Mix & Match 2 For £6
  • Slimming World 3 For £15
    Slimming World 3 For £15
  • Frozen 3 For £6
    Frozen 3 For £6
  • Frozen 3 For £12
    Frozen 3 For £12
  • MyProtein 2 For £10.80
    MyProtein 2 For £10.80
  • Tasty Chicken Skewers!
    Tasty Chicken Skewers!
  • Exclusive Brands
    Exclusive Brands
  • Soft Drinks
    Soft Drinks
  • Ice Cream & Lollies
    Ice Cream & Lollies
  • Crisps Snacks & Biscuits
    Crisps Snacks & Biscuits
  • Frozen Chicken & Meat Products
    Frozen Chicken & Meat Products
  • Sweets & Chocolate
    Sweets & Chocolate
  • Dairy
    Dairy
  • Beer, Wine & Spirits
    Beer, Wine & Spirits
  • Best Ever Pizza Range!
    Best Ever Pizza Range!
  • Party Food
    Party Food
  • Fresh Fruit, Veg & Salad
    Fresh Fruit, Veg & Salad
  • Frozen Chips & Potato Products
    Frozen Chips & Potato Products
  • Frozen Ready Meals
    Frozen Ready Meals
  • Bakery
    Bakery
  • Vape & Accessories
    Vape & Accessories
  • Tea, Coffee & Beverages
    Tea, Coffee & Beverages
  • Food Cupboard
    Food Cupboard
  • Fresh Meat & Poultry
    Fresh Meat & Poultry
  • Chilled Snacks & Cooked Meats
    Chilled Snacks & Cooked Meats
  • Yoghurts & Desserts
    Yoghurts & Desserts
  • The Meat Free Range
    The Meat Free Range
  • World Foods
    World Foods
  • Frozen Pies & Pasties
    Frozen Pies & Pasties
  • Frozen Fruit & Veg
    Frozen Fruit & Veg
  • Frozen Fish & Seafood
    Frozen Fish & Seafood
  • Frozen Desserts
    Frozen Desserts
  • Toiletries
    Toiletries
  • Baby & Infant
    Baby & Infant
  • Household
    Household
  • Pet
    Pet
  • Premium 2kg Ice Cubes

    2kg · £0.60/kg
    £1.20
  • Cornetto Strawberry Ice Cream Cones 6x 90 ml

    540ml · £7.78/L
    £4.20
  • Kinder Bueno Classic Ice Cream Cones 248g

    4pk · £16.50/L
    £5.94
  • Cadbury Flake 99 Cones 4 x 125ml (500ml)

    4pk · £9.60/L
    £2.10 off
    £4.80£6.90
  • Iceland 6 Strawberry & Vanilla Cones 372g

    660ml · £3.36/L
    £2.22
  • Iceland 6 Chocolate & Nut Cones 372g

    660ml · £3.36/L
    £2.22
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Caramel 4 x 100ml (400ml)

    4pk · £9.75/L
    £3.90
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Buttons 4 x 100ml (400ml)

    4pk · £2.44/L
    £3.90
  • Cornetto Classico Ice Cream Cone 6x 90 ml

    540ml · £7.78/L
    £4.20
  • Kinder Bueno White Ice Cream Cones 248g

    360ml · £16.50/L
    £5.94
  • Iceland 900ml Vanilla Ice Cream

    900ml · £3.33/L
    £3.00
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk 425ml

    425ml · £11.29/L
    £4.80
  • Oreo Ice Cream with Oreo Cookie Pieces 425ml

    425ml · £9.88/L
    £4.20
  • Lotus Biscoff with Biscoff Pieces 425ml

    425ml · £9.88/L
    £4.20
  • Cadbury Crunchie 425ml

    425ml · £11.29/L
    £4.80
  • Iceland 900ml Mint Choc Chip Ice Cream

    900ml · £3.33/L
    £3.00
  • Kelly's Millionaires Shortbread with Cornish Clotted Cream 425ml

    425ml · £7.76/L
    £1.50 off
    £3.30£4.80
  • Ben & Jerry's Cookie Dough Ice Cream Tub 465ml

    465ml · £14.19/L
    £6.60
  • Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Ice Cream Tub 465 ml

    465ml · £14.19/L
    £6.60
  • Carte D'or Madagascan Vanilla Ice Cream Tub 900 ml

    900ml · £3.33/L
    £1.50 off
    £3.00£4.50
  • Carte D'or Rich Salted Caramel Ice Cream Tub 900 ml

    900ml · £3.33/L
    £1.50 off
    £3.00£4.50
  • Häagen-Dazs Salted Caramel Ice Cream 400g

    460ml · £15.00/L
    £6.90
  • Ben & Jerry's Phish Food Ice Cream Tub 465 ml

    465ml · £14.19/L
    £6.60
  • Ben & Jerry's Caramel Chew-Chew Ice Cream Tub 465 ml

    465ml · £14.19/L
    £6.60
  • Iceland 900ml Triple Chocolate Ice Cream

    900ml · £3.33/L
    £3.00
  • Häagen-Dazs Vanilla Ice Cream 400g

    460ml · £15.00/L
    £6.90
  • Ben & Jerry's Churrifically Churros-y Ice Cream Tub 465 ML

    465ml · £14.19/L
    £6.60
  • Ben & Jerry's Strawberry Doughnut-eee Ice Cream Tub 465 ML

    465ml · £14.19/L
    £6.60
  • Iceland 2l Neapolitan Soft Scoop

    2L · £1.20/L
    £2.40
  • Heartbrand Wall's Soft Scoop Ice Cream Dessert Vanilla 1.8 L

    1.8L · £1.60/L
    £0.42 off
    £2.88£3.30
  • Pret 6 Chocolate Filled Croissants 420g

    420g · £12.86/kg
    £5.40
  • Feast Chocolate & Hazelnut Ice Cream Sticks 4x 90 ml

    360ml · £10.00/L
    £3.60
  • Kinder Bueno 285g

    455ml · £11.87/L
    £5.40
  • Rowntree's Fruit Pastilles Berries 260ml (4 x 65ml)

    4pk · £5.77/L
    £1.50 off
    £1.50£3.00
  • Rowntree's Watermelon 4 x 73ml (292ml)

    4pk · £10.27/L
    £3.00
  • Nobbly Bobbly Strawberry & Chocolate Nobbly Ice Lolly 4 x 60ml

    4pk · £12.50/L
    £3.00
  • Solero Ice Cream Sticks Exotic 3x 90 ml

    270ml · £12.22/L
    £3.30
  • Snickers Chocolate Peanut Ice Cream Bars 4pack (4 x 45.6g)

    4pk · £17.25/L
    £3.47
  • Galaxy Vanilla & Chocolate Ice Cream 4 x 46.9ml (187.6ml)

    4pk · £18.50/L
    £3.47
  • Rowntree's Mango 4 x 70ml (280ml)

    4pk · £10.71/L
    2 for £4.80
    £3.00
  • Iceland 6 Pack Assorted Splits Ice Lollies

    438ml · £4.11/L
    £1.80
  • Iceland Bubblegum Rocket Lollies 360g (6 x 60g)

    6pk · £5.00/L
    £1.80
  • Magnum Signature Pistachio Ice Cream Sticks 3x 90 ml

    270ml · £14.44/L
    £1.20 off
    £3.90£5.10
  • Rowntree's Fruit Pastilles 4 x 65ml (260ml)

    4pk · £11.54/L
    £3.00
  • Wall's Mini Calippo Orange and Lemon-Lime Ice Lollies 5 x 80ml

    5pk · £8.25/L
    2 for £4.80
    £3.30
  • Heartbrand Calippo Ice Lollies Mini Strawberry 5x 80 ml

    400ml · £8.25/L
    2 for £4.80
    £3.30
  • Mars Chocolate Caramel Ice Cream Bars 4pk (4 x 40g)

    4pk · £12.12/L
    £2.40
  • Oreo Ice Cream Sandwiches 280g

    4pk · £6.82/L
    £1.20 off
    £3.00£4.20
  • Fab Strawberry Ice Lollies 6x58ml

    6pk · £8.62/L
    £3.00
  • Iceland Rocket Lollies 480g (8 x 60g)

    8pk · £3.75/kg
    £1.80
  • View all (84)

  • View Crisps Snacks & Biscuits

Your basket is empty

This place is currently closed. Check back during business hours to place an order.
Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo