Headphones
Sony WH-CH720 Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Mic/Remote, Black
£69.99Sony WH-CH535 Bluetooth Wireless On-Ear Headphones with Mic/Remote, Black
£39.99Sony WH-CH535 Bluetooth Wireless On-Ear Headphones with Mic/Remote, White
£39.99Sony WH-CH535 Bluetooth Wireless On-Ear Headphones with Mic/Remote, Blue
£39.99Sony WH-CH720 Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Mic/Remote, Blue
£69.99Sony WH-CH720 Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Mic/Remote, White
£69.99Marshall Mode USB-C In-Ear Headphones with Mic/Remote, Black
£44.99Beats Solo Buds True Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones with Mic/Remote, Arctic Purple
£79.99Beats Solo Buds True Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones with Mic/Remote, Storm Grey
£79.99Beats Solo Buds True Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones with Mic/Remote, Matte Black
£79.99Beats Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones with Mic/Remote, Matte Black
£199.95Beats Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones with Mic/Remote, Cloud Pink
£199.95Beats Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones with Mic/Remote, Slate Blue
£199.95
Haircare
Dyson Airwrap i.d.™ Straight+Wavy Hair Styler, Ceramic Pink
£479.00Revlon One Step Volumiser Hair Styler, Black
£29.99BaByliss Big Hair Rotating Hot Air Hair Styler, Black
£40.00Dyson Supersonic Nural™ Straight+Wavy Hair Dryer, Ceramic Pink
£50 off£299.99£349.99ghd Chronos Hair Straighteners, Black
£299.00ghd Chronos Max Hair Straighteners, Black
£299.00ghd Original Hair Styler, Black
£149.00ghd Gold Hair Straightener, Black
£199.00ghd Chronos Curve Classic Tong, Black
£189.00ghd Chronos Curve Max Wand 38mm Hair Curler, Black
£189.00ghd Chronos Curve Grand Tong, Black
£189.00SpeedStyle 3-in-1 HD731UK Pro Hair Dryer System, Black
£179.00BaByliss Air Power Volume, Hot Air Styler
£80.00ghd Duet Blowdry 2-in-1 Hair Dryer Brush, Black
£379.00ghd Glide Professional Hot Brush
£179.00BaByliss Onyx Hair Dryer, Black
£42.99ghd Speed Hair Dryer, Black
£299.00ghd Helios™ Hair Dryer, Black
£189.00BaByliss Titanium Brilliance Curls Hair Curler, Black
£38.00ghd Helios™ Hair Dryer, White
£189.00BaByliss Air Wand Hair Dryer, Straightener and Styler All-in-One, Navy/Gold
£120.00BaByliss Rose Lustre 230 Hair Straighteners
£24.00ghd Rise Hot Brush Hair Styler
£179.00BaByliss Salon Pro 2200 Hair Dryer, Black
£40.00Bumble and bumble Thickening Great Body Blow Dry Crème, 150ml
150ml · £193.33/L£29.00Aveda One For All Multi-Benefit Leave-In Treatment Elixir, 30ml
30ml · £500.00/L£15.00Philip Kingsley Elasticizer Booster Restoring Conditioner, 150ml
150ml · £213.33/L£32.00Philip Kingsley Elasticizer Extreme Deep-Conditioning Treatment, 75ml
75ml · £293.33/L£22.00Philip KingsleyElasticizer Extreme Conditioning Treatment, 150ml
150ml · £260.00/L£39.00Bumble and bumble Seaweed Air Dry Cream Conditioning Styler, 150ml
150ml · £180.00/L£27.00Philip Kingsley Elasticizer Deep-Conditioning Treatment, 75ml
75ml · £293.33/L£22.00OUAI Air Dry Foam, 120ml
120ml · £216.67/L£26.00OUAI Scalp & Body Scrub, 250g
250g · £152.00/kg£38.00OUAI Hair & Body Mist St. Barts, Full Size, 97ml
97ml · £268.04/L£26.00ghd Bodyguard Heat Protect Spray For Coloured Hair, 120ml
120ml · £143.92/L£17.27Philip Kingsley Elasticizer Deep-Conditioning Treatment, 150ml
150ml · £273.33/L£41.00Revlon One-Step™ Blow-Dry Multi 4-in-1 Air Styler, Black
£44.99Aveda Volumizing Tonic™, 100ml
100ml · £280.00/L£28.00OUAI Hair Gloss, 177ml
177ml · £169.49/L£30.00Shark SilkiPro Straight Wet-To-Dry Hair Straighteners, Rose Petal
£249.99Bumble and bumble Curl Light Defining Cream, 250ml
250ml · £124.00/L£31.00OUAI Wave Spray, 177ml
177ml · £146.89/L£26.00Olaplex No.6 Bond Smoother, 100ml
100ml · £300.00/L£30.00Philip Kingsley Swimcap Water Resistant Mask, 100ml
100ml · £260.00/L£26.00Bumble and bumble Hairdressers Invisible Oil Primer, 250ml
250ml · £118.00/L£29.50Bumble and bumble Curl Reactivator, 250ml
250ml · £116.00/L£29.00Bumble and bumble Curl Defining Creme, 250ml
250ml · £124.00/L£31.00Living Proof Root-Lifting Spray, 163ml
163ml · £177.91/L£29.00Olaplex No.0 Intensive Bond Building Hair Treatment, 155ml
155ml · £180.65/L£28.00Philip Kingsley Elasti-Styler 5-in-1 Treatment, 100ml
100ml · £320.00/L£32.00View all (99)
Shavers & Accessories
Philips Lumea Series 9000, Cordless IPL Hair Removal Device, BRI955/01, White
£489.99Philips QP6542/15 OneBlade Pro 360 Beard Trimmers, Green
£10 off£49.99£59.99Philips Epilator 4000 Series, BRE247/00, Blue
£79.99Philips 7000 Series S7886/58 Electric Shaver, Black
£379.99Philips QP420/50 OneBlade 360 Blades, Pack of 2
£25.99Philips 5000 Multigroom 10-in-1 Hair & Beard Trimmer MG5921/15, Grey
£54.99Philips Beauty Set Series 9900, All-in-One with Epilator and SkinLED, BRE738/00, White
£174.99Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652/61 Men's Shaver, Black/Green
£99.99Philips S5887/50 Series 5000 Wet & Dry Men's Electric Shaver with Pop-up Trimmer, Travel Case, Quick-Clean Pod and Full
£109.99Philips 9000 Multigroom 15-in-1 Hair & Beard Trimmer MG9531/15, Grey
£94.99Philips Lady Shaver 8000 Series, BRL159/00, Champagne
£89.99Philips Series 3000 S3242/12 Wet & Dry Electric Shaver with 5D Flex & Pivot Heads, Travel Pouch & Pop-up Trimmer, Ash Go
£139.99Philips XP9204/30 i9000 Prestige Shaver Wet & Dry Electric Shaver with Skin IQ Technology, Slate
£549.00Philips 7000 Series 7480/15 BodyGroom Shaver, Black
£89.99
Electric Tootbrushes & Accessories
Philips Sonicare 7100 HX7420/01 Electric Toothbrush, White
£329.99Philips Sonicare HX3826 Cordless Power Flosser 3000 Water Flosser, White
£119.99Philips Sonicare 7100 Series HX7423/08 Electric Toothbrush with 4 Replacement Brush Heads, Navy
£399.00Philips Sonicare 7500 Series Sonic Electric Toothbrush, Black
£369.99SURI 2.0 Electric Toothbrush, Sunset Bloom
£105.00SURI 2.0 Electric Toothbrush, Winter Fern
£105.00SURI 2.0 Electric Toothbrush, Morning Waves
£105.00Sonicare HX9045/87 C3 Premium Plaque Defence Replacement Toothbrush Heads, Pack of 5, White
£39.99
Electricals Accessories
John Lewis High Power Handheld Fan with Aluminium Casing, Black
£25.00Targus Ergo Wireless Mouse
£39.99John Lewis High Power Handheld Fan with Aluminium Casing, Silver
£25.00Duracell Plus D Batteries, Pack of 2
£5.25Duracell Plus C Batteries, Pack of 2
£4.99Duracell Optimum AA Batteries, Pack of 8
£9.00
Chargers & Cables
Belkin BoostCharge Braided Lightning to USB-C Cable, 1m, White
£14.99Kikkerland Wireless Phone Charger, Multi
£22.50Belkin BoostCharge Magnetic Wireless 5K Power Bank with Stand, White
£39.99Belkin BoostCharge Braided Lightning to USB-A Cable, 2m, White
£17.99Belkin BoostCharge Braided USB-C to USB-C Cable, 1m, White
£12.99Belkin BoostCharge Braided USB-A to USB-C Cable, 1m, White
£12.99
Other
Shark FacialPro Glow Glow-Boosting At-Home Facial System, Zen Purple
£299.00Dreamland Heated Multi Pad, Grey
£39.99Dreamland Revive Me Electric Heat Pad, Pattern
£59.99John Lewis Square Fan Heater, White
£30.00Shark CryoGlow FW312UK Under-Eye Cooling & LED Anti-Ageing & Blemish Repair Mask, Lilac Chil
£299.00Google Pixel 10 Smartphone, Android, 6.3”, 5G, SIM Free, Obsidian, 256GB
£100 off£599.00£699.00Google Pixel 10 Smartphone, Android, 6.3”, 5G, SIM Free, Obsidian, 128GB
£100 off£499.00£599.00John Lewis Ceramic Heater, White
£30.00Shark FacialPro Glow Detox + Hydrate Replenishment Set
£29.99Shark DePuffi Hot + Cold Contrast Therapy Sculpting Tool, Peony Pink
£179.99
Radio
Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB/DAB+/FM Bluetooth Portable Digital Radio with Alarm, Midnight Blue
£99.00Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB/DAB+/FM Bluetooth Portable Digital Radio with Alarm, Duck Egg
£99.00Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB/DAB+/FM Bluetooth Portable Digital Radio with Alarm, Pop Orange
£99.00Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB/DAB+/FM Bluetooth Portable Digital Radio with Alarm, Sunburst Yellow
£99.00Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB/DAB+/FM Bluetooth Portable Digital Radio with Alarm, Dusky Pink
£99.00Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB/DAB+/FM Bluetooth Portable Digital Radio with Alarm, Pastel Cream
£99.00Roberts Revival Rest DAB/DAB+/FM Bluetooth Bedside Clock Radio, Duck Egg
£129.00Roberts Revival Rest DAB/DAB+/FM Bluetooth Bedside Clock Radio, Black
£129.00
Apple
Apple Lightning to USB Cable (2024), 1m
£19.00Apple AirTag (2nd Generation) Bluetooth Item Finder, 4 Pack
£99.00Apple EarPods with Remote and Mic, USB-C, 2023, White
£19.00Apple 240W USB-C Charge Cable, 2m, White
£29.00Apple 20W USB-C Power Adapter (2024)
£19.00Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable (2024), 1m
£19.00Apple 60W USB-C Charge Cable, 1m, White
£19.00Apple MagSafe Charger for iPhone & AirPods (2025), 1m
£39.00Apple Earpods with Remote and Mic, Lightning Connector, White
£19.00Apple AirTag (2nd Generation) Bluetooth Item Finder, 1 Pack
£29.00Apple 40W Dynamic Power Adapter with 60W Max, White
£39.00Apple Pencil Pro (2024)
£129.00Apple Pencil, USB-C (2023), White
£79.00
Speakers
JBL Clip 5 Bluetooth Waterproof Portable Speaker, Black
£49.99JBL Clip 5 Bluetooth Waterproof Portable Speaker, Blue
£49.99Sony SRS-XB100 Extra Bass Waterproof Bluetooth Portable Speaker, Light Grey
£35.00
Wearable Tech
WHOOP One 5.0 Health & Fitness Wearable with 12-month WHOOP One Membership, Jet Black
£169.00WHOOP Life MG Health & Fitness Wearable with 12-month WHOOP Life Membership, Obsidian/Titanium
£349.00WHOOP Peak 5.0 Health & Fitness Wearable with 12-month WHOOP Peak Membership, Obsidian
£229.00Oura Ring 5 Health & Fitness Tracker Smart Ring, Gold, 8
£499.00Oura Ring 5 Health & Fitness Tracker Smart Ring, Silver, 10
£399.00Oura Ring 5 Health & Fitness Tracker Smart Ring, Silver, 7
£399.00Oura Ring 5 Health & Fitness Tracker Smart Ring, Gold, 10
£499.00Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit
£10.00Oura Ring 5 Health & Fitness Tracker Smart Ring, Gold, 9
£499.00Oura Ring 5 Health & Fitness Tracker Smart Ring, Silver, 9
£399.00Oura Ring 5 Health & Fitness Tracker Smart Ring, Silver, 8
£399.00
Offers
Dyson Supersonic Nural™ Straight+Wavy Hair Dryer, Ceramic Pink
£50 off£299.99£349.99Philips QP6542/15 OneBlade Pro 360 Beard Trimmers, Green
£10 off£49.99£59.99Google Pixel 10 Smartphone, Android, 6.3”, 5G, SIM Free, Obsidian, 256GB
£100 off£599.00£699.00Google Pixel 10 Smartphone, Android, 6.3”, 5G, SIM Free, Obsidian, 128GB
£100 off£499.00£599.00