20% off entire menu
For orders over £20 up to £8. T&Cs apply. New customers only
Popular with other people
2pc Bhature with Chole
£7.99Chilly Garlic Dosa with Masala
£8.992pc Poori with Potato Masala
£7.99Ghee Pongal
£7.99Upma
£7.992pc Poori with Channa Masala
£7.992pc Poori with Veg Kurma
£7.99Ghee Karivepaku Karam
£7.99Cheese Masala Dosa
£7.99Onion Tomato Chilli Uttapam
£7.99
Street Food
Vada Pav
£2.99Pav Bhaji
£6.99Cheese Pav Bhaji
£7.99Cheese Vada Pav
£3.99Samosa Pav
£3.99Extra Pav
£2.99Special Pav Bhaji
£7.99Butter Vada Pav
£3.49Szechuan Vada Pav
£3.99Szechuan Cheese Vada Pav
£3.99
Veg Idli
Idli 3 pcs
£3.99Ghee Podi Idli 3 pcs
£6.99Mini Idli 12 pcs
£5.99Podi Idli 3 pcs
£6.99Sambar Idli 2 pcs
£5.99Mini Sambar Idli 12 pcs
£5.99Butter Idli 3 pcs
£5.99
Veg Dosa
Masala Dosa
£6.99Chilly Garlic Dosa with Masala
£8.99Plain Dosa
£5.99Cheese Masala Dosa
£7.99Ghee Karivepaku Karam
£7.99Onion Dosa
£6.99Cheese Dosa
£6.99Paneer Dosa
£7.99Ghee Karivepaku Masala
£8.99Paneer Masala Dosa
£8.99Chilly Garlic Dosa
£7.99
Comfort Food
Ghee Pongal
£7.99Upma
£7.99
Vada
Medu Vada 2 pcs
£5.99Rasam Vada 2 pcs
£6.99Sambar Vada 2 pcs
£6.99Dahi Vada 2 pcs
£6.99
Uttapam
Plain Uttapam
£6.99Onion Tomato Chilli Uttapam
£7.99Onion Uttapam
£7.99Guntur Podi Uttapam
£7.99Schezwan Uttapam
£7.99Mixed Veg Uttapam
£7.99
Chappathi and Poori
2pc Bhature with Chole
£7.992pc Poori with Potato Masala
£7.992pc Malabar Parotta with Veg Kurma
£9.992pc Poori with Channa Masala
£7.992pc Poori with Veg Kurma
£7.992pc Chappathi with Channa masala
£7.992pc Chapathi with Veg Kurma
£7.99
Beverages
MasalaTea
£2.99South Indian Coffee
£3.49Freshly Squeezed Orange juice 330ml
£4.49