Vegan Dairy
Cocos Organic Natural Coconut Milk Yoghurt 400g
£8.39Alpro Greek Style Strawberry 150g
£1.79Alpro Vanilla Yoghurt 500g
£3.59Cocos Natural Organic Coconut Kefir 500ml
£5.79Violife Vegan Sliced Cheese 175g
£4.49Alpro Plain 500g
£3.59Naturli' Spreadable Vegan Butter 225g
£3.69
Vegan Ice Cream
Doughlicious Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough & Gelato Bites 6pck
£6.49Little Moons Passionfruit & Mango Mochi Vegan 192g
£8.39Gelato Bros Cookie Dough Chocos 4pck
£8.39Over the Moo Chocolate Bites 8pck
£7.09Over the Moo Vanilla Bites 8pck
£7.09Booja-Booja Caramel Pecan Praline 500ml
£9.69Ice Cream Union Vegan Coconut Choc Chip Ice Cream 470ml
£16.89Over the Moo Caramel Bites 8pck
£7.09Magnum Vegan Classic 3pck
£5.19Gelato Bros Salted Peanut Butter Chocos 4pck
£8.39Gelato Bros Pistachio Baklawa Chocos 4pck
£8.39Doughlicious Mint Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough & Gelato Bites 6pck
£6.49
Vegan Meals
RE:NOURISH Restore Soup Pea, Leek & Watercress 500g
£4.49RE:NOURISH Calm Soup Tomato Basil 500g
£4.49RE:NOURISH Immunity Soup Kale Spinach & Turmeric 500g
£4.49RE:NOURISH Digest Soup Roasted Carrot & Ginger 500g
£4.49Strong Roots Seasonal Greens 425g
£5.79The Good Grain Overnight Oats Cookie Dough 150g
£7.09The Good Grain Overnight Oats Banana Nut 150g
£7.09The Good Grain Overnight Oats Vanilla Matcha x PerfectTed 150g
£7.09Sunny & Luna Spinach Gnocchi 350g
£7.09Strong Roots Oven Baked Sweet Potato Fries 500g
£5.19Strong Roots Mixed Root Vegetable Fries 500g
£5.79Itsu Vegetarian Gyoza 270g
£5.79Taifun Organic Smoked Tofu with Almond & Sesame Seeds 200g
£7.09The Northern Dough Co Original Pizza Dough 220g
£4.09Sunny & Luna Spinach Ravioli 250g
£8.39The Good Grain Overnight Oats Chunky Monkey 150g
£7.09
Gluten-Free Bakery
Schar Gluten Free Seeded Loaf 300g
£4.59GAIL's Sourdough Gluten Free 350g
£7.09Kallo Organic Wholegrain Rice Cakes Lightly Salted 130g
£2.59Kallo Corn Cakes Lightly Salted 130g
£2.59Kallo Lentil Cakes 100g
£3.59Kent & Fraser Gluten Free Spicy Ginger Cookies 125g
£5.19Kent & Fraser Gluten Free Choc Chip Cookies 125g
£4.99Schar Gluten Free Ciabatta Rolls 4pck
£4.09reemies Dark Chocolate Chips Banana Bites Gluten Free 8pck
£12.29Schar Gluten Free Wholesome White Loaf 300g
£4.89Seedful Original Slices 4pck
£4.39Seedful Slices with Quinoa Seeds 4pck
£4.39Seedful Slices with Chia Seeds 4pck
£4.39Seedful Buckwheat Slices 4pck
£4.39
Vegan Savoury Snacks
Kettle Sea Salt & Balsamic 130g
£3.89Eat Real Hummus Sea Salt Chips 110g
£3.49Love Corn Sea Salt 115g
£3.09Eat Real Hummus Chips Tomato & Basil 110g
£3.49Love Corn Habanero 115g
£3.09Kettle Lightly Salted 130g
£3.89Olly's Olives Chilli & Rosemary Fiery Green Olives 50g
£2.19Olly's Olives Garlic & Basil Juicy Green Olives 50g
£2.19Kin + deum Seaweed Rice Chips 60g
£5.49San Amvrosia Hummus 142g
£4.49Kin + deum Sriracha Rice Chips 60g
£5.49Popchips Sea Salt 85g
£3.09Properchips Sweet Sriracha Chilli Lentil Chips 85g
£2.89Keto8 Chee*y Kale Crisps 30g
£5.89Kin + deum Coconut Rice Chips 60g
£5.49Popchips Sea Salt & Vinegar 85g
£3.09Properchips Sea Salt Lentil Chips 85g
£2.89Native Snacks Original Vegan Prawn Crackers 60g
£3.29Olly's Salted Original Pretzel Thins 35g
£1.59Olly's Sour Cream & Onion Oven-Baked Pretzel Thins 35g
£1.79Keto8 Raw Rosemary Cracker Snacks 35g
£5.19Keto8 Raw Kale Cracker Snacks 35g
£5.19Propercorn Sweet & Salty 90g
£2.89Propercorn Salted Caramel 90g
£2.89Suma Wasabi Peas 75g
£3.89Propercorn Salted Microwave Popcorn 3pck
£3.29Propercorn Slightly Salted 70g
£2.89Crosta & Mollica Oregano Crostini 150g
£4.09Eat Real Quinoa Chips Sour Cream & Chive 90g
£3.49Hippeas Take it Cheesy 78g
£2.29Cauldron Vegan Middle Eastern Falafel 200g
£3.89Daylesford Mixed Nuts Trail Mix 250g
£9.09
Gluten-Free Pantry Staples
Amisa Organic Pure Porridge Oats 1kg
£8.39Amisa Organic Pure Porridge Oats 325g
£4.19Cocos Organic Natural Coconut Milk Yoghurt 400g
£8.39Rummo Gluten Free Spaghetti No.3 400g
£4.49Rummo Gluten Free Penne Rigate No.66 400g
£4.09Brown & Polson Gluten Free Cornflour 500g
£4.79Go Free Gluten Free Honey Nut Flakes 350g
£4.39Quaker Oats So Simple Gluten Free Sachets 10pck
£7.09Nairns Gluten Free Oatcakes 213g
£3.59Cocos Natural Organic Coconut Kefir 500ml
£5.79Rummo Gluten Free Gnocchi 500g
£5.39
Vegan Sweet Treats
McVitie's Digestives Original 315g
£2.89Hu Hazelnut Butter Dark Chocolate 60g
£5.19Hu Cashew Butter & Vanilla Bean Dark Chocolate 60g
£5.19Cosmic Dealer Pistachio & Lion's Mane 20g
£4.49Jammie Dodgers 140g
£1.29Lotus Biscoff Caramelised Biscuits 250g
£2.79Deliciously Ella Salted Chocolate Dipped Almonds 81g
£4.49Deliciously Ella Chocolate Orange Dipped Almonds 75g
£4.79Hu Vanilla Crunch Dark Chocolate Bar 60g
£5.19Cosmic Dealer Peanut & Smoked Salt Chakra Chocolate 20g
£4.49Cosmic Dealer Raspberry & Buckwheat 20g
£4.49Hu Crunchy Mint Dark Chocolate Bar 60g
£5.19Ombar 90% Dark Chocolate 35g
£3.29Ombar Coco Mylk Chocolate 35g
£3.49Pico Super Dark Chocolate 80g
£5.89Griddle Blueberry Wholegrain Waffles 200g
£5.19Drizzilicious Birthday Cake 113g
£6.89Drizzilicious Smores 113g
£6.89Drizzilicious Very Berry 113g
£6.89Drizzilicious Salted Caramel 113g
£6.89Drizzilicious Cinnamon 113g
£7.09Candy Kittens Wild Strawberry 140g
£3.89Candy Kittens Eton Mess 140g
£3.89Candy Kittens Sour Shox 140g
£3.89Rowntree's Fruit Pastilles Vegan 143g
£2.19Candy Kittens Sour Watermelon 140g
£3.89Free From Fellows Cola Bottles 100g
£3.49Candy Kittens Wanderlust 140g
£3.89Savvy Sweets Sour Cola Bears 50g
£2.69Savvy Sweets Berry Bears 50g
£2.69Deliciously Ella Double Chocolate Caramel 36g
£2.59Yumma Candy Strawberry Fizz 138g
£4.99Sour Patch Kids Watermelon Candy 105g
£2.39Savvy Sweets Sour Bears 50g
£2.69Savvy Sweets Fruits & Cream Bears 50g
£2.69Skittles Fruits 136g
£1.59Bear YoYo Raspberry 20g
£0.99Bear YoYo Strawberry 20g
£0.99
Gluten-Free Savoury Snacks
Pom Bear Original 6pck
£2.89Torres Smoked Paprika Crisps 150g
£7.79Torres Iberico Jamon Crisps 150g
£7.09Kettle Mature Cheddar & Red Onion 130g
£3.89Torres Black Truffle Crisps 125g
£7.09Kettle Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream 130g
£3.89DJ & A Veggie Crisps Original 90g
£4.49Kin + deum Seaweed Rice Chips 60g
£5.49DJ & A Broccoli Florets 25g
£3.89Kin + deum Sriracha Rice Chips 60g
£5.49DJ & A Shiitake Mushroom Crisps 30g
£3.89Kin + deum Coconut Rice Chips 60g
£5.49Popchips Sour Cream & Onion 85g
£3.09Properchips Sea Salt Lentil Chips 85g
£2.89Native Snacks Original Vegan Prawn Crackers 60g
£3.29DJ&A Tempura Veggie Crisps 70g
£5.79Deliciously Ella Lightly Salted Cracker Thins 100g
£4.09Keto8 Raw Rosemary Cracker Snacks 35g
£5.19Deliciously Ella Sweet Potato Cracker Thins 100g
£4.09Keto8 Raw Kale Cracker Snacks 35g
£5.19Daylesford Original Beef Biltong 30g
£6.49Tyrrells Lightly Salted 40g
£1.79
Vegan Pantry Staples
Thai Dragon Siracha Mayo 200ml
£3.29Amisa Organic Pure Porridge Oats 1kg
£8.39Deliciously Ella Nutty Granola 380g
£6.49Eleat Dark Chocolate Crunch Protein Granola 300g
£10.99Deliciously Ella Almond, Apple & Raisin Granola 400g
£6.49Amisa Organic Pure Porridge Oats 325g
£4.19Heinz Ketchup 50% Less Sugar & Salt 435g
£5.29Biona Olive Oil Extra Virgin 750ml
£20.79Biona Organic Coconut Oil Cuisine 470ml
£8.39Biona Organic Butter Beans 400g
£2.59Biona Organic Red Kidney Beans 400g
£2.39Plants High Protein Fusilli 215g
£3.59Belazu Black Tapenade 170g
£6.29ManiLife Original Crunchy Peanut Butter 275g
£6.29ManiLife Original Smooth Peanut Butter 275g
£6.29Deliciously Ella Apple, Raisin & Cinnamon Oat Bar 50g 3pck
£4.09Deliciously Ella Cacao & Almond Oat Bar 50g 3pck
£4.09Deliciously Ella Cacao & Orange Oat Bar 50g 3pck
£4.09Flying Goose Sriracha 455ml
£6.29Blue Dragon Sweet Chilli Sauce 250ml
£3.59Tabasco Original 57ml
£4.39Nojo Japanese Teriyaki Sauce 200g
£7.79Clearspring Matcha Green Tea Powder 40g
£15.59Biona Organic Brown Lentils 500g
£4.49Odysea Aubergine Meze 220g
£4.39Kikkoman Soy Sauce Less Salt 150ml
£4.99Biona Organic Beluga Lentils 400g
£2.39Biona Organic Lentils Vert 400g
£2.39Plants High Protein Rigatoni 215g
£3.89Engevita Yeast Flakes Vitamin B12 100g
£6.49
Gluten-Free Sweet Treats
Doughlicious Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough & Gelato Bites 6pck
£6.49Deliciously Ella Salted Chocolate Dipped Almonds 81g
£4.49Deliciously Ella Chocolate Orange Dipped Almonds 75g
£4.79Drizzilicious Smores 113g
£6.89Drizzilicious Very Berry 113g
£6.89Doughlicious Cookie Dough Chocolate Chip 6pck
£5.19Doughlicious Cookie Dough Matcha & White Chocolate 6pck
£5.39Doughlicious Cookie Dough Blondie 6pck
£5.39Buttermilk Caramel Sea Salt Crumbly Fudge 150g
£8.39Savvy Sweets Sour Cola Bears 50g
£2.69Keto8 Raw Chocolate Chip Morsels 120g
£12.99Doughlicious Mint Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough & Gelato Bites 6pck
£6.49Kent & Fraser Gluten Free Spicy Ginger Cookies 125g
£5.19Kent & Fraser Gluten Free Choc Chip Cookies 125g
£4.99Schar GF Chocolate Melto Bar 30g
£1.79Doughlicious Double Chocolate Chip Soft Baked Gourmet Cookie 1pc
£2.69Savvy Sweets Berry Bears 50g
£2.69Doughlicious Cookie Dough Salted Caramel & Dark Chocolate 6pck
£5.39Savvy Sweets Sour Bears 50g
£2.69Savvy Sweets Fruits & Cream Bears 50g
£2.69Doughlicious Salted Caramel Soft Baked Gourmet Cookie 1pc
£2.69
Vegan Bakery
Bertinet White Sourdough 500g
£3.19Griddle Blueberry Wholegrain Waffles 200g
£5.19Hovis Soft White Medium 800g
£2.39Crosta & Mollica Durum Wheat Piadina 300g
£3.49Biona Organic Rye Bread 500g
£4.49Profusion Organic Rye & Flax Protein Bread 250g
£5.19Amisa Organic Crispbread Protein Lentils 100g
£3.19Biona Organic Rye Bread Pumpkin Seed 500g
£4.49Hovis Wholemeal Medium 800g
£2.39Hovis Best of Both Medium 750g
£2.39Seedful Original Slices 4pck
£4.39Seedful Slices with Quinoa Seeds 4pck
£4.39Seedful Slices with Chia Seeds 4pck
£4.39Seedful Buckwheat Slices 4pck
£4.39
Gluten-Free Ready Meals
RE:NOURISH Restore Soup Pea, Leek & Watercress 500g
£4.49RE:NOURISH Calm Soup Tomato Basil 500g
£4.49RE:NOURISH Immunity Soup Kale Spinach & Turmeric 500g
£4.49RE:NOURISH Digest Soup Roasted Carrot & Ginger 500g
£4.49Dr. Oetker Ristorante Gluten Free Salame Pizza 332g
£6.09Dr. Oetker Ristorante Pizza Mozzarella Gluten Free 370g
£6.29The Good Grain Overnight Oats Cookie Dough 150g
£7.09Sunny & Luna Spinach Gnocchi 350g
£7.09Sunny & Luna Cauliflower Gnocchi 350g
£7.09Strong Roots Oven Baked Sweet Potato Fries 500g
£5.19The Good Grain Overnight Oats Chunky Monkey 150g
£7.09
Plant-Based Milks
Plenish Organic Almond Milk 1 litre
£3.19Oatly Barista Edition 1 litre
£2.89Rude Health Organic Coconut 1 litre
£3.89Plenish Organic Soya Milk 1 Litre
£3.29Minor Figures Barista Organic Oat Milk 1 litre
£3.29Oatly Chocolate Oat Drink 1 litre
£2.89Minor Figures Barista Oat Milk 1 litre
£3.09Oatly Organic 1 litre
£2.79Plenish Zero Sugar Organic Gluten-Free Oat Milk 1 Litre
£3.19Alpro Unsweetened Almond Milk 1 litre
£3.09Rude Health Barista Almond 1 litre
£3.19Plenish Organic Coconut Milk 1 litre
£3.29Alpro Coconut Milk Barista 1 litre
£3.59Plenish Organic Oat Barista Milk 1 Litre
£3.29Plenish Organic Gluten-Free Oat Milk 1 Litre
£3.29Alpro Soya No Sugar Milk 1 litre
£3.09Rude Health Almond Drink 1 litre
£3.19Bonsoy Soya Drink 1 Litre
£5.69Alpro Almond Milk 1 litre
£3.19Califia Farms Oat Milk Extra Creamy 1 litre
£4.49Alpro Coconut Milk 1 litre
£3.19Alpro Soya Vanilla Drink 1 litre
£3.09Califia Farms Almond Milk Barista Blend 1 litre
£3.89Califia Farms Oat Milk Barista Blend 1 litre
£3.19Califia Farms Almond Milk Unsweetened 750ml
£3.19Califia Farms Pumpkin Spice Oat Barista Blend 1 litre
£3.89
Meat Alternatives
THIS Isn't Pork Sausages Plant-Based 270g
£5.49The Tofoo Co. Smoked Organic Tofu 280g
£4.49Satonoyuki Tofu 300g
£2.69The Tofoo Co Extra Firm Tofu 280g
£3.49Taifun Organic Tofu Basil 200g
£7.09Taifun Organic Smoked Tofu with Almond & Sesame Seeds 200g
£7.09