Fruit
Driscoll's Raspberries 125g
£4.49Green Seedless Grapes 500g
£3.19Red/Black Seedless Grapes 500g
£3.19Chiquita Bananas 1 Bunch
£2.59Chiquita Banana 1pc
£0.69Figs 4pcs
£3.59Driscoll's Blueberries 125g
£4.49Strawberries 250g
£4.19Driscoll's Strawberries 250g
£5.79Organic Lemons 3pc
£3.19Organic Limes 3pc
£2.79Lime 1pc
£0.49Natoora Large Unwaxed Lemons 350g
£3.89Lemon 1pc
£0.49Driscoll's Blackberries 125g
£4.49Tree Ripened Mango 1pc
£7.79Ruby Star Plum 1pc
£1.49Honey Pomelo Large 1pc
£5.79Orange 1pc
£0.49Grapefruit 1pc
£0.89Apples Royal Gala 4pck
£2.89Natoora Seasonal UK Apples 5pck
£5.19Clementines 4pcs
£1.89Conference Pear 1pc
£0.99Large Carving Pumpkin 1pc
£5.79Chiquita Queen Premium Bananas 1 bunch
£5.19Organic Bananas 1 bunch
£3.59Baby Bananas 1 bunch
£6.49Natoora Sweet Italian Melon 1pc
£12.99Organic Oranges Medium 4pcs
£4.49Apple Granny Smith 1pc
£0.59Pink Lady Apple 1pc
£0.99
Tropical & Exotic Fruits
Figs 4pcs
£3.59Watermelon 1kg
£6.49Honeydew Melon 1pc
£3.49Yellow Dragon Fruit 1pc
£7.79Dragon Fruit 1pc
£6.49Mangosteen 500g
£12.99Tree Ripened Mango 1pc
£7.79Papaya 1pc
£5.19Mango Ready to Eat 1pc
£2.89Rambutan 500g
£12.99Passion Fruit 1pc
£0.89Honeyglow Pineapple 1pc
£5.19Young Easy-Open Coconut 1pc
£6.49Chiquita Pineapple 1pc
£2.39Granadilla 1pc
£3.89Natoora Medjool Dates 200g
£7.79Natoora Sweet Italian Melon 1pc
£12.99
Prepared Fruit & Veg
Cut Mango 200g
£5.19Cut Pineapple 200g
£5.19Koox Organic Cut Pineapple 210g
£5.69Cut Grapefruit 200g
£5.19Koox Organic Cut Mango with Lime 210g
£5.69Cut Watermelon 200g
£5.19Cut Cantaloupe Melon 200g
£5.19Cut Papaya with Lime 200g
£5.19Pomegranate Seeds 120g
£5.19Koox Organic Cucumber, Celery & Carrot Sticks Mix 210g
£5.19Koox Organic Cucumber Sticks 210g
£5.19Koox Organic Celery Sticks 180g
£5.19Zapp Mixed Berries 200g
£6.49Koox Organic Carrot Sticks 210g
£5.19
Tomatoes & Avocados
Natoora Vine Tomatoes 350g
£5.19Natoora Mixed Tomatoes 350g
£6.49Natoora Sicilian Datterini Tomatoes 200g
£3.89Natoora Seasonal Tomato Box 550g
£7.09Natoora Sicilian Cherry Vine Tomatoes 200g
£4.49Avocado Hass 1pc
£1.79Natoora Hass Avocado 1pc
£3.09
Greens & Salad Ingredients
Red Bell Pepper 1pc
£1.09Organic Mixed Peppers 3pcs
£4.99Baby Gem Lettuce 2pck
£1.89Organic Lamb's Lettuce 100g
£4.99G's Rocket 125g
£2.59Iceberg Lettuce 1pc
£1.59Cucumber 1pc
£1.59Baby Cucumbers 4pck
£3.19Organic Large Cucumber 1pc
£3.89Cavolo Nero 200g
£3.19Red Cabbage 1pc
£1.29Corn on the Cob Vacuum Pack 2pcs
£2.59Radish 150g
£0.99Cooked Beetroots 250g
£1.29G's Baby Spinach 200g
£2.59G's Baby Leaf Mixed Salad 125g
£2.39Organic Baby Leaf Mix with Edible Flowers 100g
£4.99Organic Spinach 100g
£4.99
Broccoli, Cauliflower & Other
Asparagus 250g
£5.79Aubergine 1pc
£1.59Natoora Large British Broccoli 400g
£5.19Broccoli 1pc
£3.19Green Beans 125g
£1.89Sugar Snaps Peas 150g
£2.29Savoy Cabbage 1pc
£2.69Baby Leeks 200g
£5.19Leeks 500g
£1.99Babycorn 80g
£1.49Cauliflower 1pc
£3.19Fennel 1 bulb
£1.89Pak Choi 2pcs
£2.59Tenderstem Broccoli 200g
£3.59Courgette 1pc
£0.99Natoora Delica Pumpkin 1pc
£10.39
Onions & Garlic
Natoora Large Garlic Bulb 1pc
£2.19Garlic 2pck
£1.29Natoora Banana Shallots 450g
£4.49White Onions 2pcs
£0.69Red Onions 2pcs
£0.69Spring Onions 1 bunch
£1.09
Root & Tubers Vegetables
Sweet Potato 1pc
£1.29Carrots 1kg
£1.29Butternut Squash 1pc
£2.29Organic Sweet Potato 700g
£3.89Natoora British Roasting Potatoes 1kg
£3.69Munchkin Baby Pumpkin 1pc
£2.59Baby Rainbow Carrots 200g
£3.89Carrots 4pcs
£0.89Baby Potatoes 750g
£2.59
Organic Fruit & Veg
Organic Blueberries 125g
£4.19Organic Lemons 3pc
£3.19Organic Limes 3pc
£2.79Organic Mixed Peppers 3pcs
£4.99Organic Kiwis 4pc
£3.19Organic Large Cucumber 1pc
£3.89Organic Ginger 120g
£2.69Organic Turmeric 90g
£2.19Organic Sweet Potato 700g
£3.89Organic Bananas 1 bunch
£3.59Natoora Organic Red Chilli 30g
£2.69Organic Oranges Medium 4pcs
£4.49
Herbs, Mushrooms & Aromatics
Dill 50g
£1.29Ginger 1pc
£1.09Shiitake Mushrooms 200g
£4.89Portobello Mushrooms 3pck
£2.89Natoora Chestnut Mushrooms 200g
£3.89White Button Mushrooms 250g
£2.29Natoora Fresh Coriander 30g
£0.89Fresh Basil 50g
£1.59Natoora Fresh Chives 50g
£2.39Fresh Basil 30g
£0.69Fresh Mint 50g
£1.29Natoora Fresh Italian Thyme 20g
£1.29Natoora Fresh Italian Flat Leaf Parsley 50g
£1.59Natoora Baby King Oyster Mushrooms 90g
£5.19Natoora Fresh Italian Rosemary 30g
£1.59Natoora Organic Red Chilli 30g
£2.69Chilli 1pc
£0.59
Natoora
Natoora Prosciutto San Daniele 70g
£7.79Natoora Vine Tomatoes 350g
£5.19Natoora Mixed Tomatoes 350g
£6.49Natoora Sicilian Datterini Tomatoes 200g
£3.89Natoora Italian Burrata 100g
£5.79Natoora Large Unwaxed Lemons 350g
£3.89Natoora Large Garlic Bulb 1pc
£2.19Natoora Large British Broccoli 400g
£5.19Natoora Watercress Tzatziki 185g
£5.19Natoora Muhammara with Fresh Peppers 165g
£7.79Natoora Hummus with Extra Virgin Olive Oil 185g
£5.19Natoora Italian Green Courgettes 400g
£5.19Natoora Dried Shiitake Mushrooms 30g
£4.09Natoora Fresh Coriander 30g
£0.89Natoora Fresh Italian Thyme 20g
£1.29Natoora Fresh Italian Flat Leaf Parsley 50g
£1.59Natoora Dried Apricots 150g
£9.09Natoora Green Kale 200g
£2.79Natoora Seasonal Tomato Box 550g
£7.09Natoora Sicilian Cherry Vine Tomatoes 200g
£4.49Natoora Freshly Sliced Spicy Chorizo 90g
£7.09Natoora Sweet Italian Melon 1pc
£12.99Natoora Hass Avocado 1pc
£3.09Natoora Fresh Italian Rosemary 30g
£1.59Natoora Fresh Italian Mint 30g
£1.29Natoora Delica Pumpkin 1pc
£10.39