Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo

Asda Express - Staines Chertsey Lane Express Petrol

Allergens and info

Matches in-store prices

Shop by category

  • All categories
  • Fruit
  • Vegetables
  • Salad & Herbs
  • Milk, Eggs, Dairy
  • Cheese
  • Yoghurt
  • Meat, Poultry, Fish
  • Meat Alternatives
  • Deli, Dips, Food To Go
  • Bakery
  • Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
  • Desserts
  • Ice Cream
  • Frozen
  • Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
  • Chocolate & Sweets
  • Fruit Juice & Smoothies
  • Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
  • Beer & Cider
  • Wine & Sparkling
  • Spirits & Premixed Drinks
  • Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
  • Tins & Cans
  • Sugar, Flour, Baking
  • Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
  • Table Sauces & Condiments
  • Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
  • Cereal & Cereal Bars
  • Jams, Honey, Spreads
  • Baby
  • Laundry, Cleaning, Household
  • Pet
  • Sexual Wellness
  • Beauty & Toiletries
  • Health Care
  • Flowers
  • Gifts, Parties, Toys
  • Tobacco & Vaping
  • Free delivery

    New users only. Min spend £10. Fees apply.

Offers (309)

  • 0

    Stella Artois Belgium Premium Lager 4 x 568ml

    4pk · £3.19/L

    £2 off

    £7.25

    £9.25

  • 0

    Smirnoff No. 21 Vodka Red Label 37.5% vol 70cl

    700ml · £27.07/L

    £5 off

    £18.95

    £23.95

  • 0

    Asda Whole British Milk 4 Pints/2272ml

    2.27L · £0.70/L

    £0.35 off

    £1.60

    £1.95

  • 0

    Diablo Black Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine 75cl

    750ml · £16.00/L

    £2.70 off

    £12.00

    £14.70

  • 0

    Dairylea Lunchers Ham And Cheese Convenience Meals 65g

    65g · £24.62/kg

    £0.30 off

    £1.60

    £1.90

  • 0

    The BAKERY at ASDA 22 Caramel Shortcake Mini Bites

    22pk · £0.08 each

    £1.45 off

    £1.75

    £3.20

  • 0

    Inch's Medium Apple Cider Can 4x440ml

    4pk · £3.89/L

    2 for £10

    £6.85

  • 0

    Captain Morgan 70cl Bottle

    700ml · £27.07/L

    £5 off

    £18.95

    £23.95

  • 0

    Nestle Pure Life Still Spring Water 12x500ml

    6L · £0.47/L

    £0.35 off

    £2.80

    £3.15

  • 0

    Asda Triple Distilled Vodka 1 Litre

    1L · £22.45/L

    £4 off

    £22.45

    £26.45

  • 0

    Asda British Milk Semi Skimmed 4 Pints/2272ml

    2.27L · £0.70/L

    £0.35 off

    £1.60

    £1.95

  • 0

    Asda The Bakery 15 Chocolate Cluster Mini Bites

    15pk · £0.12 each

    £1.45 off

    £1.75

    £3.20

  • 0

    Strings & Things Twisted Cheestrings 4 x 20g (80g)

    80g · £22.50/kg

    £0.45 off

    £1.80

    £2.25

  • 0

    Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Bar 110g

    110g · £13.18/kg

    £0.90 off

    £1.45

    £2.35

  • 0

    Gordon's London Dry Gin 37.5% vol 70cl

    700ml · £27.07/L

    £5 off

    £18.95

    £23.95

  • 0

    Mars Chocolate Milk Shake Drink No Added Sugar 400ml

    400ml · £2.63/L

    £0.95 off

    £1.05

    £2.00

  • 0

    Cathedral City Mature Cheddar 350g

    350g · £10.14/kg

    £0.90 off

    £3.55

    £4.45

  • 0

    Fridge Raiders Southern Style Chicken Bites 70g

    70g · £13.57/kg

    £0.75 off

    £0.95

    £1.70

  • 0

    Cadbury 10 Milk Chocolate Mini Rolls

    10pk · £0.44 each

    £0.55 off

    £4.35

    £4.90

  • 0

    Old El Paso Soured Cream 230g

    230g · £8.91/kg

    £0.75 off

    £2.05

    £2.80

  • View all (309)

Fresh or your money back

Covered by our Freshness Promise

  • Dairylea Lunchers Ham And Cheese Convenience Meals 65g

    65g · £24.62/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.60£1.90
  • Cathedral City Mature Cheddar 350g

    350g · £10.14/kg
    £0.90 off
    £3.55£4.45
  • ASDA All Day Breakfast on a Tortilla Wrap

    1pk · £3.75 each
    £3.75
  • Strings & Things Twisted Cheestrings 4 x 20g (80g)

    80g · £22.50/kg
    £0.45 off
    £1.80£2.25
  • Myprotein Chilli Chipotle Beef with Rice 310g

    300g · £13.17/kg
    £1 off
    £3.95£4.95
  • The Collective Great Dairy Strawberry Suckies 90g

    90g · £13.89/kg
    £1.25
  • Asda Sweet & Fruity Baby Plum Tomatoes 300g

    300g · £4.33/kg
    2 for £1.90
    £1.30
  • Muller Light Smooth Toffee Yogurt 160g

    160g · £6.88/kg
    £1.10
  • Asda 16 Tasty Seafood Sticks 250g

    250g · £6.60/kg
    £1.65
  • Asda Chosen by You Greek Feta 200g

    200g · £12.75/kg
    £2.55
  • Muller Corner Strawberry Yogurt 136g

    136g · £8.09/kg
    £1.10
  • Activia Low Fat Vanilla Yogurt & Granola 165g

    165g · £12.42/kg
    £2.05
  • Asda Main for Two Chicken Tikka Masala 400g

    400g · £11.75/kg
    £4.70
  • Pablo Gold Kiwi Each

    1pk · £6.60 each
    £6.60
  • Feelin' Fresh

    1pk · £1.90 each
    £1.90
  • Pukka The Big One Chicken & Mushroom Pie

    500g · £11.20/kg
    £5.60
  • Asda Potato Salad 300g

    300g · £6.50/kg
    £1.95
  • Vivera Plant-Based Mince 220g

    220g · £13.86/kg
    £3.05
  • Asda Grower's Selection Sweetclems 600g

    600g · £3.25/kg
    £1.95
  • Asda Four Cheese Tortelloni 300g

    300g · £8.17/kg
    £2.45
  • Asda Cream of Tomato Soup 600g

    600g · £3.75/kg
    £2.25
  • Asda Grated Mozzarella 250g

    250g · £12.60/kg
    2 for £5.45
    £3.15
  • ASDA Hard Boiled Eggs 90g

    90g · £18.33/kg
    £1.65
  • Asda Classic Chicken Breast Slices 160g

    160g · £24.38/kg
    3 for £7
    £3.90
  • Arla Skyr Natural Icelandic Style Yogurt 450g

    450g · £6.00/kg
    £2.70
  • ASDA Large Vegetable Samosa 90g

    90g · £21.11/kg
    £1.90
  • Lurpak Slightly Salted Spreadable 400g

    200g · £15.50/kg
    £3.10
  • Summer Grill by ASDA 4 Quarter Pounder Beef Burgers 454g

    454g · £12.44/kg
    £5.65
  • Asda 2 Garlic & Herb Baguettes 420g

    420g · £5.71/kg
    £2.40
  • Asda Mini Pork Pies 100g

    2pk · £0.83 each
    £1.65
  • Myprotein Panang Chicken with Rice 325g

    300g · £13.17/kg
    £1 off
    £3.95£4.95
  • Asda Sliced Mature British Cheddar 10 Slices 250g

    250g · £13.40/kg
    2 for £5.45
    £3.35

Best Sellers 📈

View all (25)
  • Calpol Infant Sugar-Free Oral Suspension Paracetamol 2+ Months 100ml

    100ml · £44.00/L
    £4.40
    Restricted
  • Asda Ibuprofen 200mg Caplets 16 Caplets

    16pk · £0.04 each
    £0.60
    Restricted
  • Asda Grower's Selection Sweet Peppers 500g

    3pk · £0.60 each
    £0.75 off
    £1.80£2.55
  • Asda Banana Each (Single)

    1pk · £0.35 each
    £0.35
  • Asda 6 Sweet & Creamy Bananas

    6pk · £0.20 each
    2 for £1.90
    £1.20
  • Asda Grower's Selection British Strawberries 227g

    227g · £7.27/kg
    £0.95 off
    £1.65£2.60
  • Asda Refreshing & Sweet Seedless Red Grapes 500g

    500g · £5.20/kg
    £2.60
  • Simple Kind to Skin Cleansing Wipes Bio-degradable 25 wipes

    25pk · £0.12 each
    £2.95
  • ASDA Flavourful Reduced Fat Beef Steak Mince 500g

    500g · £13.20/kg
    £6.60
  • Cadbury Crunchie Rocks Chocolate 100g

    100g · £21.00/kg
    £0.55 off
    £2.10£2.65
  • Asda Milk Chocolate Digestives 300g

    300g · £5.00/kg
    £1.50
  • Cadbury Fingers Milk Chocolate Biscuits 114 Gr

    114g · £18.42/kg
    £0.70 off
    £2.10£2.80
  • McVitie's 10 The Original Jaffa Cakes

    110g · £12.27/kg
    £0.40 off
    £1.35£1.75
  • Jammie Dodgers Raspberry Flavour 140g

    140g · £6.14/kg
    £0.19 off
    £0.86£1.05
  • Nestle Pure Life Still Spring Water 12x500ml

    6L · £0.47/L
    £0.35 off
    £2.80£3.15
  • Evian Still Natural Mineral Water 1.5L

    1.5L · £1.30/L
    £1.95
  • Coca-Cola Cherry 1.75L

    1.75L · £1.91/L
    £3.35
  • Coca-Cola Classic 8 x 330ml

    8pk · £2.78/L
    £7.35
  • Fillipo Sansovino Prosecco D.O.C. Rose 75cl

    750ml · £14.40/L
    £10.80
  • Exceptional by ASDA Prosecco Brut 75cl

    750ml · £14.40/L
    £10.80

Cosy Nights In🍂

View all (6)
  • Walkers Sensations Thai Sweet Chilli Coated Sharing Peanuts 150g

    150g · £23.00/kg
    £3.45
  • Thats Nuts Walkers Salt & Vinegar Coated Peanuts Grab Bag 40g

    40g · £31.25/kg
    £1.25
  • Butterkist Sweet & Salty Popcorn 100g

    100g · £23.50/kg
    £2.35
  • Walkers BBQ Sauce Grab Bag Crisps 45g

    45g · £30.00/kg
    £1.35
  • Galaxy Counters Milk Chocolate Buttons Pouch Bag 112g

    112g · £21.43/kg
    £2.40
  • GU Salted Caramel Cheesecake 2 x 82g (164g)

    164g · £28.66/kg
    £4.70

Life in the Express Lane 💚🚀

View all (11)
  • Beer, Ale, Cider

    1pk · £5.50 each
    £5.50
  • Feelin' Fresh

    1pk · £1.90 each
    £1.90
  • Fill Your Freezer

    1pk · £7.50 each
    £7.50
  • Heinz Mix & Match

    1pk · £4.65 each
    £4.65
  • Jack & Mixer

    1pk · £20.00 each
    £20.00
  • Meals in Minutes

    1pk · £6.50 each
    £6.50
  • Meal Deal

    1pk · £5.00 each
    £5.00
  • Picnic Picky Bits

    1pk · £7.00 each
    £7.00
  • Premium Meal Deal

    1pk · £6.00 each
    £6.00
  • Spritz Me! 🍊

    1pk · £20.00 each
    £20.00
  • The Big Brekkie

    1pk · £10.00 each
    £10.00

In-Store Price Match

View all (25)
  • Asda Onion Rings 150g

    150g · £9.00/kg
    £1.35
  • Asda Ibuprofen 200mg Caplets 16 Caplets

    16pk · £0.04 each
    £0.60
    Restricted
  • Asda Hero Adult Dog Gravy Selection Meaty & Poultry 6 x 400g (2.4kg)

    2.4kg · £1.92/kg
    £4.60
  • Homefire Kiln Dried Logs

    16.5L · £0.48/L
    2 for £10
    £8.00
  • Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid Green with LiftAction 320ML

    320ml · £3.13/L
    £0.25 off
    £1.00£1.25
  • Asda 20 Tall Kitchen Bin Liners 30 Litres

    20pk · £0.19 each
    £3.80
  • Asda Little Angels Apple & Strawberry 6m+ 120g

    120g · £7.08/kg
    £0.85
  • Asda Little Angels Strawberry, Blueberry & Apple 6m+ 120g

    120g · £7.08/kg
    £0.85
  • Aptamil 3 Toddler Milk 1-3 Years 200ml

    200ml · £6.00/L
    £1.20
  • Cow & Gate 3 Growing Up Milk Formula 200ml

    200ml · £6.00/L
    £1.20
  • Asda Grower's Selection British Strawberries 227g

    227g · £7.27/kg
    £0.95 off
    £1.65£2.60
  • Asda Sweet & Bursting Blueberries 150g

    150g · £15.67/kg
    £2.35
  • Asda Fresh Tastes Mango Fingers 140g

    140g · £14.29/kg
    £2.00
  • Simple Kind to Skin Cleansing Wipes Bio-degradable 25 wipes

    25pk · £0.12 each
    £2.95
  • Kinder Surprise 20g

    20g · £77.50/kg
    £1.55
  • ASDA Double Concentrate Tomato Puree 200g

    200g · £5.00/kg
    £1.00
  • Asda Extra Virgin Olive Oil 250ml

    250ml · £15.80/L
    £3.95
  • Nestle Pure Life Still Spring Water 12x500ml

    6L · £0.47/L
    £0.35 off
    £2.80£3.15
  • Highland Spring Still Spring Water 1.5 Litre

    1.5L · £0.97/L
    £1.45
  • Schweppes Slimline Lemonade 2L

    2L · £0.98/L
    £1.95

Shop by category

  • Fruit
  • Vegetables
  • Salad & Herbs
  • Milk, Eggs, Dairy
  • Cheese
  • Yoghurt
  • Meat, Poultry, Fish
  • Meat Alternatives
  • Deli, Dips, Food To Go
  • Bakery
  • Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
  • Desserts
  • Ice Cream
  • Frozen
  • Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
  • Chocolate & Sweets
  • Fruit Juice & Smoothies
  • Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
  • Beer & Cider
  • Wine & Sparkling
  • Spirits & Premixed Drinks
  • Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
  • Tins & Cans
  • Sugar, Flour, Baking
  • Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
  • Table Sauces & Condiments
  • Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
  • Cereal & Cereal Bars
  • Jams, Honey, Spreads
  • Baby
  • Laundry, Cleaning, Household
  • Pet
  • Sexual Wellness
  • Beauty & Toiletries
  • Health Care
  • Flowers
  • Gifts, Parties, Toys
  • Tobacco & Vaping
  • Asda Express - Staines Chertsey Lane Express Petrol

Your basket is empty

Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo