Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo

One Stop Chertsey

Allergens and info

3.00 mi

Matches in-store prices

Shop by category

  • All categories
  • Fruit
  • Vegetables
  • Salad & Herbs
  • Milk, Eggs, Dairy
  • Cheese
  • Yoghurt
  • Meat, Poultry, Fish
  • Meat Alternatives
  • Deli, Dips, Food To Go
  • Bakery
  • Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
  • Desserts
  • Ice Cream
  • Frozen
  • Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
  • Chocolate & Sweets
  • Fruit Juice & Smoothies
  • Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
  • Beer & Cider
  • Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
  • Tins & Cans
  • Sugar, Flour, Baking
  • Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
  • Table Sauces & Condiments
  • Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
  • Cereal & Cereal Bars
  • Jams, Honey, Spreads
  • Baby
  • Laundry, Cleaning, Household
  • Pet
  • Sexual Wellness
  • Beauty & Toiletries
  • Health Care
  • Gifts, Parties, Toys
  • Tobacco & Vaping
  • Going the extra mile

    This is an extended delivery order. Delivery times and fees may be higher.
  • Free delivery

    New users only. Min spend £10. Fees apply.

Offers (275)

  • 0

    Cravendale Whole Milk 2 litre

    2L · £1.58/L

    2 for £4.50

    £3.15

  • 0

    Cravendale Semi Skimmed Milk 2 litre

    2L · £1.58/L

    2 for £4.50

    £3.15

  • 0

    Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Cherry 2 litre

    2L · £1.43/L

    2 for £5

    £2.85

  • 0

    Dr Pepper Zero Sugar Cherry Crush 2 litre

    2L · £1.48/L

    2 for £5

    £2.95

  • 0

    Diet Coke Cherry 2 litre

    2L · £1.33/L

    2 for £5

    £2.65

  • 0

    Cesar Classics Selection 150g 8 pack

    8pk · £0.89 each

    £1.95 off

    £7.15

    £9.10

  • 0

    Monster Energy Ultra Vice Guava 500ml

    1pk · £2.35 each

    2 for £4

    £2.35

  • 0

    Monster Energy Ultra Fantasy Ruby Red 500ml

    500ml · £4.40/L

    2 for £4

    £2.20

  • 0

    Monster Energy Zero Sugar Lando Norris 500ml

    500ml · £4.40/L

    2 for £4

    £2.20

  • 0

    Coca-Cola Zero Sugar 2 litre

    2L · £1.33/L

    2 for £5

    £2.65

  • 0

    Diet Coke 2 litre

    2L · £1.33/L

    2 for £5

    £2.65

  • 0

    Fanta Zero Sugar Orange 2 litre

    2L · £1.38/L

    2 for £5

    £2.75

  • 0

    Monster Energy Ultra Fiesta Mango 500ml

    500ml · £4.40/L

    2 for £4

    £2.20

  • 0

    Monster Energy Ultra Peachy Keen 500ml

    500ml · £4.40/L

    2 for £4

    £2.20

  • 0

    Monster Energy Ultra 500ml

    500ml · £4.40/L

    2 for £4

    £2.20

  • 0

    Andrex Ultimate Quilts Toilet Tissue 9 roll

    9pk · £0.82 each

    £1.70 off

    £7.40

    £9.10

  • 0

    Winalot Classics Mixed in Jelly 400g 6 pack

    400g · £17.88/kg

    £3.25 off

    £7.15

    £10.40

  • 0

    Tesco Grated Mild Cheddar 250g

    250g · £14.20/kg

    2 for £5.50

    £3.55

  • 0

    Tesco Grated Mature Cheddar Cheese 250g

    250g · £13.60/kg

    2 for £5.50

    £3.40

  • 0

    Tesco Mature Cheddar Cheese Slices 250g

    250g · £16.60/kg

    2 for £5.50

    £4.15

  • View all (275)

Fresh or your money back

Covered by our Freshness Promise

  • Dairylea Cheese Triangles 125g

    125g · £19.60/kg
    £2.45
  • Activia Strawberry 115g 4 pack

    115g · £29.57/kg
    £3.40
  • Rustlers The Essential Cheese Burger 166g

    1pk · £2.60 each
    £2.60
  • Tesco Chocolate Filled Crepes 6's

    192g · £14.32/kg
    £2.75
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Dessert 350g

    1pk · £2.45 each
    £1 off
    £2.45£3.45
  • Wall's Jumbo Pork Sausage Roll 130g

    130g · £12.31/kg
    £1.60
  • Tesco 8 Cumberland Pork Sausages 454g

    454g · £4.85/kg
    £2.20
  • Deli Kitchen Plain Tortilla Wraps 6's

    6pk · £0.26 each
    £1.55
  • Dairylea Spread 145g

    145g · £18.97/kg
    £2.75
  • Richmond Thick Pork Sausages 8's

    8pk · £0.28 each
    £1.10 off
    £2.20£3.30
  • Les Brioches Pains au Chocolat 6's

    6pk · £0.33 each
    £0.60 off
    £1.95£2.55
  • Tesco Blueberries 150g

    150g · £16.00/kg
    £2.40
  • Tesco 10 Smoked Back Bacon Rashers 300g

    300g · £8.50/kg
    2 for £5
    £2.55
  • Tesco Free Range Eggs Medium 6's

    6pk · £0.37 each
    £2.20
  • Strings & Things Cheestrings 4 pack

    4pk · £0.41 each
    £0.75 off
    £1.65£2.40
  • Tesco Selection of Seedless Grapes 500g

    500g · £5.10/kg
    £2.55
  • Tesco 10 Unsmoked Back Bacon Rashers 300g

    300g · £8.50/kg
    2 for £5
    £2.55
  • Warburtons Sliced Soft White Rolls 6's

    6pk · £0.28 each
    £1.70
  • Philadelphia Original 165g

    165g · £16.67/kg
    £2.75
  • Tesco Bake At Home Baguettes 2's

    2pk · £0.88 each
    £1.75
  • Warburtons Danish White 400g

    400g · £4.13/kg
    £1.65
  • DFE Chicken Bites 200g

    200g · £5.00/kg
    £1.00
  • Warburtons Soft Pittas White 4's

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £0.40 off
    £1.20£1.60
  • Dairylea Lunchers Ham 'n' Cheese

    65g · £33.85/kg
    £2.20
  • Warburtons Wholemeal Medium 400g

    400g · £3.25/kg
    £1.30
  • Ripe Bananas 5 pack

    5pk · £0.28 each
    £1.40
  • Tesco 8 Honey Roast Ham Slices 125g

    125g · £8.80/kg
    £1.10
  • DFE Swedish Style Meatballs 200g

    200g · £5.00/kg
    £1.00
  • Mini Babybel 6's

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • Pumpkin

    1pk · £2.55 each
    2 for £4
    £2.55

Halloween Party Food & Drink 🕷️🪩🍸

View all (22)
  • Fruit Shoot Apple & Blackcurrant 200ml 4 pack

    200ml · £17.00/L
    £3.40
  • Birds Eye Chicken Burgers 4's 200g

    200g · £17.25/kg
    £3.45
  • Doritos Mild Salsa Dip 300g

    300g · £7.50/kg
    £0.90 off
    £2.25£3.15
  • Pepsi Max Cherry 2 litre

    2L · £0.95/L
    £0.55 off
    £1.90£2.45
  • Old El Paso Fajita Seasoning Mix 35g

    35g · £48.57/kg
    2 for £3
    £1.70
  • Old El Paso Fajita Kit 500g

    500g · £6.80/kg
    £1 off
    £3.40£4.40
  • Strings & Things Cheestrings 4 pack

    4pk · £0.41 each
    £0.75 off
    £1.65£2.40
  • Old El Paso Chunky Salsa 238g

    238g · £13.03/kg
    £3.10
  • Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie 465ml

    465ml · £9.89/L
    £1.85 off
    £4.60£6.45
  • Pepsi Max 330ml 8 pack

    330ml · £18.03/L
    £0.60 off
    £5.95£6.55
  • Carte D'Or Salted Caramel 900ml

    900ml · £3.83/L
    £1.50 off
    £3.45£4.95
  • Pringles Paprika 165g

    165g · £17.58/kg
    £2.90
  • Pringles Prawn Cocktail 165g

    165g · £17.58/kg
    £2.90
  • Ben & Jerry's Cookie Dough 465ml

    465ml · £9.89/L
    £1.85 off
    £4.60£6.45
  • Pepsi 2 litre

    2L · £1.20/L
    £0.50 off
    £2.40£2.90
  • Pringles Texas BBQ Sauce 165g

    165g · £13.03/kg
    £0.75 off
    £2.15£2.90
  • Pringles Sour Cream & Onion 165g

    165g · £13.03/kg
    £0.75 off
    £2.15£2.90
  • Pringles Salt & Vinegar 165g

    165g · £17.58/kg
    £2.90
  • Ben & Jerry's Strawberry Doughnut-eee 465ml

    465ml · £9.89/L
    £1.85 off
    £4.60£6.45
  • Ben & Jerry’s Churrifically Churros-y 465ml

    465ml · £9.89/L
    £1.85 off
    £4.60£6.45

Trick or Treats 🎃🍬

View all (12)
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Freddo & Friends Treatsize 191g

    1pk · £3.60 each
    £3.60
  • Maltesers Fun Size

    1pk · £3.60 each
    £3.60
  • Swizzels Sweet Shop Favourites Tub 650g

    650g · £9.23/kg
    £6.00
  • Fun Size Family Favourites

    1pk · £5.10 each
    £5.10
  • Haribo Bone Shakers 140g

    1pk · £1.30 each
    £1.30
  • Kellogg's Squares Marshmallow 4 pack

    1pk · £2.00 each
    £0.60 off
    £2.00£2.60
  • Kellogg's Squares Totally Chocolately 4 pack

    1pk · £2.90 each
    £2.90
  • The Traitors Chews 120g

    1pk · £1.65 each
    £1.65
  • Haribo Sour Skeletons 160g

    1pk · £1.30 each
    £1.30
  • Cadbury Roses Tub 475g

    1pk · £7.20 each
    £7.20
  • Cadbury Heroes Tub 475g

    1pk · £7.20 each
    £7.20
  • Haribo Tub 600g

    1pk · £6.00 each
    £6.00

One Week Only Deals

View all (4)
  • Terry's Chocolate Orange Milk 145g

    145g · £13.79/kg
    £0.20 off
    £2.00£2.20
  • Terry's Chocolate Orange Toffee Crunch 145g

    145g · £13.79/kg
    £0.20 off
    £2.00£2.20
  • Terry's Chocolate Orange White 145g

    1pk · £2.00 each
    £0.20 off
    £2.00£2.20
  • Terry's Chocolate Orange Exploding Candy 147g

    1pk · £2.00 each
    £0.20 off
    £2.00£2.20

Prices Kept Low

View all (31)
  • Granulated Sugar 1kg

    1kg · £1.20/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons White Super Toastie 800g

    800g · £2.25/kg
    £1.80
  • Hartley's Strawberry Jelly 135g

    135g · £10.74/kg
    £1.45
  • Branston Small Chunk Pickle 360g

    360g · £7.78/kg
    £2.80
  • Ye Olde Oak Hot Dogs 400g

    400g · £2.75/kg
    £1.10
  • Vaseline Original Pure Petroleum Jelly 50ml

    50ml · £40.00/L
    £0.50 off
    £2.00£2.50
  • Peppa Pig Strawberry Fromage Frais 45g 6 pack

    45g · £28.89/kg
    £0.20 off
    £1.30£1.50
  • Wall's Soft Scoop Vanilla Ice Cream 1.8 litre

    1L · £3.45/L
    £3.45
  • One Stop Onion & Garlic Pasta Sauce 500g

    500g · £1.90/kg
    £0.15 off
    £0.95£1.10
  • One Stop Bolognese Pasta Sauce 500g

    500g · £1.90/kg
    £0.15 off
    £0.95£1.10
  • One Stop Spaghetti Rings 410g

    410g · £1.22/kg
    £0.05 off
    £0.50£0.55
  • One Stop Penne Pasta 500g

    500g · £1.50/kg
    £0.75
  • One Stop Spaghetti 500g

    500g · £1.50/kg
    £0.15 off
    £0.75£0.90
  • One Stop Red Kidney Beans 400g

    400g · £1.25/kg
    £0.05 off
    £0.50£0.55
  • One Stop Bourbon Creams 296g

    296g · £2.36/kg
    £0.15 off
    £0.70£0.85
  • One Stop Fig Rolls 200g

    200g · £4.00/kg
    £0.80
  • One Stop Cream of Tomato Soup 400g

    400g · £1.75/kg
    £0.70
  • One Stop Mushy Peas 300g

    300g · £2.00/kg
    £0.60
  • One Stop Extra Virgin Olive Oil 500ml

    500ml · £14.60/L
    £7.30
  • One Stop Olive Oil 500ml

    500ml · £12.00/L
    £1.15 off
    £6.00£7.15

Meal deals

  • Heinz Soup Multibuy

    £4.00
  • Cravendale Milk Multibuy

    Select any 2 for £4.50
    £4.50
  • John West Tuna Chunks 125g Multibuy

    Select any 2 for £4
    £4.00

This Week's Star Buys ⭐

View all (21)
  • Yorkshire Tea Bags 80's

    80pk · £0.05 each
    £1 off
    £3.60£4.60
  • Jammie Dodgers Raspberry 140g

    140g · £6.79/kg
    £0.25 off
    £0.95£1.20
  • Milky Way Magic Stars Pouch 100g

    100g · £22.00/kg
    £0.40 off
    £2.20£2.60
  • McVitie's Digestives Milk Chocolate 266g

    266g · £8.83/kg
    £0.65 off
    £2.35£3.00
  • McVitie's Digestives Dark Chocolate 266g

    266g · £8.83/kg
    £0.65 off
    £2.35£3.00
  • M&M's Crispy Pouch 107g

    107g · £18.22/kg
    £0.65 off
    £1.95£2.60
  • Rowntree's Fruit Pastilles 143g

    143g · £10.14/kg
    £0.50 off
    £1.45£1.95
  • Nescafe Azera Americano 90g

    90g · £56.67/kg
    £3.45 off
    £5.10£8.55
  • Rowntree's Fruit Pastilles Strwbry & Blkcrnt 143g

    143g · £10.14/kg
    £0.50 off
    £1.45£1.95
  • Zoflora Power Bathroom Freesia & Jasmine 800ml

    800ml · £4.19/L
    £0.70 off
    £3.35£4.05
  • Maoam Pinballs 140g

    140g · £8.93/kg
    £0.35 off
    £1.25£1.60
  • Maoam Stripes 140g

    140g · £8.93/kg
    £0.35 off
    £1.25£1.60
  • Maltesers Pouch 93g

    93g · £23.66/kg
    £0.40 off
    £2.20£2.60
  • M&M's Peanut Pouch 112g

    112g · £17.41/kg
    £0.65 off
    £1.95£2.60
  • Galaxy Minstrels Pouch 118g

    118g · £18.64/kg
    £0.40 off
    £2.20£2.60
  • Revels Pouch 101g

    101g · £21.78/kg
    £0.40 off
    £2.20£2.60
  • M&M's Chocolate Pouch 112g

    112g · £17.41/kg
    £0.65 off
    £1.95£2.60
  • Harpic Power Aroma Jasmine & Cherry Blossom 750ml

    750ml · £2.80/L
    £0.60 off
    £2.10£2.70
  • Fairy Fabric Softener 29 wash

    899ml · £3.00/L
    £1.35 off
    £2.70£4.05
  • Lenor Spring Awakening 29 wash

    899ml · £3.00/L
    £1.35 off
    £2.70£4.05

Dinner Sorted🍴

View all (17)
  • Ristorante Hawaii Pizza 355g

    355g · £11.69/kg
    2 for £6
    £4.15
  • Chicago Town Subs Cheese & Tomato 2 pack

    125g · £22.00/kg
    2 for £5
    £2.75
  • One Stop Chicken Tikka Masala with Pilau Rice 400g

    400g · £8.25/kg
    2 for £6
    £3.30
  • One Stop Beef Dinner 400g

    400g · £9.25/kg
    2 for £6
    £3.70
  • One Stop Chicken Dinner 400g

    400g · £9.25/kg
    2 for £6
    £3.70
  • One Stop Beef Lasagne 400g

    400g · £8.25/kg
    2 for £5
    £3.30
  • One Stop Cottage Pie 400g

    400g · £8.25/kg
    2 for £6
    £3.30
  • Young's Admiral's Pie 300g

    300g · £10.00/kg
    2 for £5
    £3.00
  • One Stop Sweet&Sour Chicken & EggFried Rice 400g

    400g · £8.25/kg
    £3.30
  • Tesco Spaghetti Bolognese 400g

    400g · £11.00/kg
    2 for £7
    £4.40
  • Tesco Macaroni Cheese 400g

    400g · £11.00/kg
    2 for £7
    £4.40
  • Tesco Chicken & Bacon Pasta Bake 400g

    400g · £11.00/kg
    2 for £7
    £4.40
  • Tesco Beef Lasagne 400g

    400g · £11.00/kg
    2 for £7
    £4.40
  • Tesco Chicken Korma with Pilau Rice 400g

    400g · £11.00/kg
    2 for £7
    £4.40
  • Ristorante Mozzarella Pizza 335g

    335g · £12.39/kg
    2 for £6
    £4.15
  • Tesco Spaghetti Carbonara 400g

    400g · £11.00/kg
    2 for £7
    £4.40
  • Ristorante Funghi Pizza 365g

    365g · £11.37/kg
    2 for £6
    £4.15

Essentials For Less 💙

View all (13)
  • Cravendale Whole Milk 2 litre

    2L · £1.58/L
    2 for £4.50
    £3.15
  • Cravendale Semi Skimmed Milk 2 litre

    2L · £1.58/L
    2 for £4.50
    £3.15
  • Tesco Prime Cuts 6 Crumbed Ham Slices120g

    120g · £22.92/kg
    2 for £5
    £2.75
  • Tesco Honey Roast Ham 120g

    120g · £22.92/kg
    2 for £5
    £2.75
  • Tesco Prime Cuts 4 Roast Beef Slices 90g

    90g · £30.56/kg
    2 for £5
    £2.75
  • 12 Pork Chipolatas 400g

    400g · £10.88/kg
    2 for £7.50
    £4.35
  • Tesco Mature Cheddar Cheese 220g

    220g · £15.45/kg
    2 for £5.50
    £3.40
  • Tesco Grated Mature Cheddar Cheese 250g

    250g · £13.60/kg
    2 for £5.50
    £3.40
  • Tesco Mature Cheddar Cheese Slices 250g

    250g · £16.60/kg
    2 for £5.50
    £4.15
  • Tesco Grated Mild Cheddar 250g

    250g · £14.20/kg
    2 for £5.50
    £3.55
  • Tesco 10 Unsmoked Back Bacon Rashers 300g

    300g · £8.50/kg
    2 for £5
    £2.55
  • Tesco 10 Smoked Back Bacon Rashers 300g

    300g · £8.50/kg
    2 for £5
    £2.55
  • Tesco Corned Beef 110g

    110g · £25.00/kg
    2 for £5
    £2.75

New & Exciting🎉

View all (20)
  • Cadbury Snowy Fingers 115g

    115g · £15.65/kg
    £1.80
  • Mr Kipling Toffee Whirls 6's

    1pk · £1.65 each
    £1.65
  • Cadbury Pumpkin Patch Cakes 4's

    1pk · £3.30 each
    £3.30
  • Oreo White Enrobed 246g

    246g · £9.76/kg
    £2.40
  • Flipz Gingerbread 150g

    150g · £14.00/kg
    £0.30 off
    £2.10£2.40
  • Walkers Wotsits Giants Prawn Cocktail 105g

    105g · £18.10/kg
    £1.90
  • Mr Kipling Chocolate & Orange Slices 6's

    1pk · £1.65 each
    £1.65
  • Haribo Bone Shakers 140g

    1pk · £1.30 each
    £1.30
  • Pringles Pigs in Blankets 165g

    165g · £12.12/kg
    £2.00
  • The Traitors Chews 120g

    1pk · £1.65 each
    £1.65
  • Suprema La Margherita Pizza 414g

    1pk · £6.60 each
    £6.60
  • Suprema La Romana Pizza 425g

    1pk · £6.60 each
    £6.60
  • Itsu Chicken Soup Dumplings 168g

    1pk · £4.20 each
    £4.20
  • Itsu Spicy Chicken Gyoza Dumplings 240g

    1pk · £5.40 each
    £5.40
  • Strong Roots Crispy Sweet Potato Fries 500g

    1pk · £4.40 each
    £4.40
  • Haribo Sour Skeletons 160g

    1pk · £1.30 each
    £1.30
  • Cadbury Dairy Milk Smash Bauble Buttons 90g

    1pk · £2.70 each
    £2.70
  • Takis Zombie 100g

    1pk · £2.30 each
    £2.30
  • Walkers Wotsits Bag of Bones 120g

    1pk · £2.00 each
    £2.00
  • Walkers Grilled Cheese & Chilli Jam 6 pack

    1pk · £2.15 each
    £2.15

Spooky Season Ready 👻🎃

View all (14)
  • Pumpkin

    1pk · £2.55 each
    2 for £4
    £2.55
  • Halloween Make Up Kit

    1pk · £1.80 each
    £1.80
  • Halloween Jumbo Spiders Web

    1pk · £1.80 each
    £1.80
  • Halloween Clown Mask

    1pk · £2.40 each
    2 for £4
    £2.40
  • Halloween Candy Bucket

    1pk · £1.80 each
    £1.80
  • Halloween Fright Tape

    1pk · £1.80 each
    £1.80
  • Halloween Colour Your Own Bag

    1pk · £2.40 each
    2 for £4
    £2.40
  • Halloween Snap Cards

    1pk · £1.80 each
    £1.80
  • Halloween Boo Crew Doll

    1pk · £4.20 each
    2 for £4
    £4.20
  • Halloween Devil Zombie Mask

    1pk · £2.40 each
    2 for £4
    £2.40
  • Halloween Window Stickers

    1pk · £1.80 each
    £1.80
  • Halloween Monster Glow Wands Bracelets

    1pk · £1.80 each
    £1.80
  • Halloween Pirate Skull Mask

    1pk · £2.40 each
    2 for £4
    £2.40
  • Halloween Soft Toy

    1pk · £4.20 each
    2 for £4
    £4.20

Shop by category

  • Fruit
  • Vegetables
  • Salad & Herbs
  • Milk, Eggs, Dairy
  • Cheese
  • Yoghurt
  • Meat, Poultry, Fish
  • Meat Alternatives
  • Deli, Dips, Food To Go
  • Bakery
  • Pizza, Pasta, Ready Meals
  • Desserts
  • Ice Cream
  • Frozen
  • Crisps, Snacks, Biscuits
  • Chocolate & Sweets
  • Fruit Juice & Smoothies
  • Water, Soft Drinks, Mixers
  • Beer & Cider
  • Cooking Sauces & Ingredients
  • Tins & Cans
  • Sugar, Flour, Baking
  • Rice, Pasta, Pulses, Noodles
  • Table Sauces & Condiments
  • Tea, Coffee, Hot Drinks
  • Cereal & Cereal Bars
  • Jams, Honey, Spreads
  • Baby
  • Laundry, Cleaning, Household
  • Pet
  • Sexual Wellness
  • Beauty & Toiletries
  • Health Care
  • Gifts, Parties, Toys
  • Tobacco & Vaping
  • One Stop Chertsey

Your basket is empty

This place is currently closed. Check back during business hours to place an order.
Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo