Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo
  • Offers
    Offers
  • Deal Of The Week!
    Deal Of The Week!
  • Big Savings!
    Big Savings!
  • Traitors - Who Can You Trust?
    Traitors - Who Can You Trust?
  • Trending Now!
    Trending Now!
  • New For October!
    New For October!
  • Viral Picks & Customer Favourites!
    Viral Picks & Customer Favourites!
  • Protein Picks!
    Protein Picks!
  • Chilled 5 For £6!
    Chilled 5 For £6!
  • Food Hall Chicken Shack!
    Food Hall Chicken Shack!
  • Food Hall Steak Night!
    Food Hall Steak Night!
  • Food Hall Burger Night! 🍔
    Food Hall Burger Night! 🍔
  • Food Hall The Big Slice!
    Food Hall The Big Slice!
  • Food Hall China Town!
    Food Hall China Town!
  • Food Hall Curry Classics!
    Food Hall Curry Classics!
  • Food Hall Chippy Tea!
    Food Hall Chippy Tea!
  • Mix & Match 2 For £6
    Mix & Match 2 For £6
  • Slimming World 3 For £15
    Slimming World 3 For £15
  • Frozen 3 For £6
    Frozen 3 For £6
  • Frozen 3 For £12
    Frozen 3 For £12
  • MyProtein 2 For £10.80
    MyProtein 2 For £10.80
  • Tasty Chicken Skewers!
    Tasty Chicken Skewers!
  • Exclusive Brands
    Exclusive Brands
  • Soft Drinks
    Soft Drinks
  • Ice Cream & Lollies
    Ice Cream & Lollies
  • Crisps Snacks & Biscuits
    Crisps Snacks & Biscuits
  • Frozen Chicken & Meat Products
    Frozen Chicken & Meat Products
  • Sweets & Chocolate
    Sweets & Chocolate
  • Dairy
    Dairy
  • Beer, Wine & Spirits
    Beer, Wine & Spirits
  • Best Ever Pizza Range!
    Best Ever Pizza Range!
  • Party Food
    Party Food
  • Fresh Fruit, Veg & Salad
    Fresh Fruit, Veg & Salad
  • Frozen Chips & Potato Products
    Frozen Chips & Potato Products
  • Frozen Ready Meals
    Frozen Ready Meals
  • Bakery
    Bakery
  • Vape & Accessories
    Vape & Accessories
  • Tea, Coffee & Beverages
    Tea, Coffee & Beverages
  • Food Cupboard
    Food Cupboard
  • Fresh Meat & Poultry
    Fresh Meat & Poultry
  • Chilled Snacks & Cooked Meats
    Chilled Snacks & Cooked Meats
  • Yoghurts & Desserts
    Yoghurts & Desserts
  • The Meat Free Range
    The Meat Free Range
  • World Foods
    World Foods
  • Frozen Pies & Pasties
    Frozen Pies & Pasties
  • Frozen Fruit & Veg
    Frozen Fruit & Veg
  • Frozen Fish & Seafood
    Frozen Fish & Seafood
  • Frozen Desserts
    Frozen Desserts
  • Toiletries
    Toiletries
  • Baby & Infant
    Baby & Infant
  • Household
    Household
  • Pet
    Pet

Bread

  • Warburtons Original Toastie Soft & Sliced White Loaf 800g

    800g · £2.10/kg
    £1.68
  • Iceland 800g Thick Sliced Soft White

    800g · £1.50/kg
    £1.20
  • Kingsmill Soft White Bread Thick 800g

    800g · £1.50/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons Danish Lighter White Bread 400g

    400g · £3.75/kg
    £1.50
  • Warburtons Medium Toastie Soft & Sliced White Loaf 800g

    800g · £2.10/kg
    £1.68
  • Warburtons Original Farmhouse 800g

    800g · £2.40/kg
    £1.92
  • Warburtons Thick Farmhouse 800g

    800g · £2.40/kg
    £1.92
  • Jason's Sourdough White 580g

    580g · £4.45/kg
    £2.58
  • Jason's No1 The Great White Sourdough 450g

    450g · £5.73/kg
    £2.58
  • The Daily Bakery 800g Thick Tiger Bloomer

    800g · £2.63/kg
    £2.10
  • Warburtons Medium Sliced Wholemeal 400g

    400g · £3.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Iceland 800g Thick Sliced Wholemeal

    800g · £1.50/kg
    £1.20
  • The Daily Bakery 800g Medium Malted Bloomer

    800g · £2.63/kg
    £2.10
  • Warburtons Original Seeded Batch 800g

    800g · £2.85/kg
    £2.28
  • Jason's No7 Sprouted Grains Sourdough 450g

    450g · £5.73/kg
    £2.58
  • Iceland 800g Doorstep Thick White Bread

    800g · £1.50/kg
    £1.20
  • Warburtons Medium Half & Half 800g

    800g · £2.10/kg
    £1.68
  • Warburtons The True Taste of Wholemeal 800g

    800g · £2.40/kg
    £1.92

Cake

  • The Daily Bakery 12 Choc Chip Muffins 340g

    340g · £5.65/kg
    £1.92
  • Brompton House Choc Chip Muffins with Milk Chocolate. 6 x 25g (150g)

    6pk · £8.00/kg
    £1.20
  • TGI Fridays 2 Pack Indulgent Chocolate Muffins

    214g · £14.02/kg
    £3.00
  • The Traitors 4 Pack Chocolate Muffins

    380g · £14.21/kg
    £5.40
  • Nutella Muffin 172g

    2pk · £8.72/kg
    £3.00
  • TGI Fridays 2 Pack Cookies & Cream Muffins

    204g · £14.71/kg
    £3.00
  • The Daily Bakery Pink Ring Donuts 4 x 55g (220g)

    4pk · £8.18/kg
    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery Raspberry Jam Donuts 4 x 60g

    4pk · £7.50/kg
    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery White Ring Donuts 4 x 58g (232g)

    4pk · £7.76/kg
    £1.80
  • Dunkin Donuts 4 Pack Halloween Edition

    £5.70
  • The Daily Bakery Custard Donuts 4 x 60g

    4pk · £7.50/kg
    £1.80
  • Dunkin' Yum 'n' Crumble Cheesecake Crumble 146g

    146g · £20.55/kg
    £3.00
  • Nutella Donut 120g

    120g · £25.00/kg
    £3.00
  • Cadbury 5 Mini Bonfire Logs Honeycomb Flavour

    5pk · £0.48 each
    £2.40
  • McVitie's Jaffa Cake Original Bars 5 Pack

    5pk · £0.24 each
    £0.30 off
    £1.20£1.50
  • The Traitors 45.5g Chocolate Biscuit

    45.5g · £26.37/kg
    £1.20
  • Lees' 10 Teacakes 173g

    173g · £6.94/kg
    £1.20
  • Hoppers Farmhouse Bakeries 6 Assorted Jam Tarts 168g

    168g · £7.14/kg
    £1.20
  • Mr Kipling 6 Cherry Bakewells

    6pk · £0.40 each
    £2.40
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Yum Yums

    £0.24 off
    £1.80£2.04
  • Daily Bakery 2 Pack Cinnamon Buns

    £1.80
  • Daily Bakery 2 Pack Belgian Buns

    £1.80
  • Mr Kipling 6 Bramley Apple Pies

    6pk · £0.40 each
    £2.40
  • Mr Kipling 6 Angel Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • Mr Kipling 6 Lemon Layered Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • The Cake Crew 4 School Cakes

    4pk · £0.60 each
    £2.40
  • Mica 4pk Almond Frangipanes

    £1.20
  • Flapjax Flapjack White Chocolate Flavour Coated 120g

    120g · £5.50/kg
    £0.66
  • Flapjax Flapjack Chocolate Flavour Coated 120g

    120g · £5.50/kg
    £0.66
  • Cadbury 4 Pumpkin Patch Cakes

    4pk · £0.90 each
    £3.60
  • McVitie's 5 Dessert Cake Bars Raspberry Ripple Flavour

    5pk · £0.48 each
    £2.40
  • McVitie's 5 Vanilla Cheesecake Flavour Dessert Cake Bars

    5pk · £0.48 each
    £2.40
  • Cadbury 5 Spooky Mallow Marshmallow Flavour Cake Bars

    5pk · £0.42 each
    £2.10
  • Dan Cake Winter Edition Mini Mint Truffle Cakes 140g

    140g · £8.57/kg
    £1.20
  • Dan Cake Winter Edition Mini Rum Truffle Cakes 140g

    140g · £8.57/kg
    £1.20
  • Dan Cake Winter Edition Mini Chocolate & Orange Truffle Cakes 140g

    140g · £8.57/kg
    £1.20
  • Mr Kipling 6 Chocolate & Orange Slices

    6pk · £0.30 each
    £1.80
  • McVitie's 5 Jaffaween Spine - Chillin' Cherry Flavour Cake Bars

    5pk · £0.24 each
    £0.30 off
    £1.20£1.50
  • Mr Kipling 6 Country Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • Mr Kipling 6 Bakewell Slices

    6pk · £0.55 each
    £3.30
  • Mr Kipling 8 Chocolate Slices

    8pk · £0.38 each
    £3.00
  • Mr Kipling Lunchbox 4 Banana Slices

    4pk · £0.50 each
    £1.98
  • Balconi Italian Sponge Slices Milk Cream 280g

    280g · £6.43/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.80£2.10
  • Balconi Italian Sponge Slices Cocoa Cream 280g

    280g · £6.43/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.80£2.10
  • Mr Kipling 5 Mini Battenbergs

    5pk · £0.60 each
    £3.00
  • Mr Kipling 8 French Fancies

    £0.60 off
    £2.40£3.00
  • Brompton House Chocolate Brownies with Milk Chocolate 6 x 20g (120g)

    6pk · £10.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Brompton House Fantasy Brownies 6 x 20g (120g)

    6pk · £10.00/kg
    £1.20
  • Lewis & Green 6 Iced Fairy Cakes 180g

    180g · £6.67/kg
    £1.20
  • Lees' 10 Snowballs 130g

    130g · £9.23/kg
    £1.20
  • View all (87)

Morning Goods

  • Warburtons 4 Wholemeal Soft Pittas

    4pk · £0.42 each
    £1.68
  • Warburtons 4 White Soft Pittas

    4pk · £0.42 each
    £1.68
  • Iceland 6 Pack White Pitta Bread

    360g · £3.00/kg
    £1.08
  • McVitie's 8 Toasting Waffles 200g

    200g · £11.10/kg
    £2.22
  • McVitie's 8 Chocolate Flavour Toasting Waffles 200g

    200g · £11.10/kg
    £2.22
  • Hershey's Cookies 'n' Creme Filled Crepes 192g

    192g · £13.75/kg
    £2.64
  • St Michel Choco Crêpes 180g

    180g · £10.00/kg
    £1.80
  • Warburtons 6 Original Pancakes

    6pk · £0.25 each
    £1.50
  • Slimming World 4 Pack Large Blueberry Pancakes

    260g · £8.77/kg
    £2.28
  • Slimming World 4 Pack Large Maple Pancakes

    260g · £8.77/kg
    £2.28
  • St Michel 6 White Chocolate Choco Crêpe 180g

    180g · £10.00/kg
    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Cherry & Sultana Scones

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £1.20
  • Warburtons 4 Fruity Teacakes

    4pk · £0.42 each
    £1.68
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Devon Scones

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £1.20
  • The Daily Bakery 4 Sultana Scones

    4pk · £0.30 each
    £1.20
  • Iceland Luxury 4 Sliced Brioche Rolls

    4pk · £0.45 each
    £1.80
  • La Boulangère 8 Nature Plain Brioche Rolls 280g

    280g · £7.71/kg
    £2.16
  • La Boulangère 8 Chocolate Chips Brioche Rolls 280g

    280g · £7.71/kg
    £2.16
  • La Boulangere 6 Pack Choc Chip Briochettes

    210g · £10.29/kg
    £2.16
  • La Boulangere 500g Sliced Brioche Loaf

    500g · £4.80/kg
    £2.40
  • Iceland Luxury 4pk Butter Croissants

    £2.52
  • La Boulangère 6 Pains Au Chocolat 270g

    270g · £8.00/kg
    £2.16
  • 7days Cocoa Croissant 185g

    185g · £6.49/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.20£1.80
  • La Boulangere 6 Pack Croissants

    240g · £9.00/kg
    £2.16
  • 7 Days Double Croissant Cocoa Flavoured & Vanilla Flavour Fillings 5 x 37g (185g)

    5pk · £6.49/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.20£1.80
  • Balconi Duo Croissant With Chocolate Filling 6 x 50g (300g)

    6pk · £8.00/kg
    £2.40
  • Balconi Duo Croissant with Pistachio Filling 6 x 50 g (300g)

    6pk · £8.00/kg
    £2.40
  • 7days Cocoa Vanilla Croissant 60g

    60g · £8.33/kg
    £0.50
  • 7days Cocoa Croissant 60g

    60g · £10.00/kg
    £0.60
  • Warburtons 9 Original Crumpets

    9pk · £0.15 each
    £1.38
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Tiger Sub Rolls

    360g · £5.00/kg
    £1.80
  • Warburtons 4 Large Rolls

    4pk · £0.50 each
    £0.24 off
    £1.98£2.22
  • The Daily Bakery 4pk White Deli Rolls

    £1.02
  • Warburtons 6 Soft & Sliced White Rolls

    6pk · £0.24 each
    £0.24 off
    £1.44£1.68
  • Kingsmill 6 Soft White Large Rolls

    6pk · £3.19/kg
    £1.50
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Sub Rol

    £1.80
  • The Daily Bakery 4pk Wholemeal Deli Rolls

    £1.02
  • Soreen 5 Strawberry Lunchbox Loaves 150g

    150g · £14.00/kg
    £2.10
  • Scream 5 Cookies & Cream Flavour Mini Loaves 150g

    150g · £10.00/kg
    £1.50
  • Iceland 2 Naan Breads 220g

    220g · £6.55/kg
    £1.44
  • Elephant Atta 8 Chapattis 360g

    360g · £5.67/kg
    £2.04
  • Slimming World 4 Pack Garlic & Coriander Naan Breads

    220g · £7.91/kg
    £1.74
  • Iceland 2 Garlic & Coriander Naan Breads 220g

    220g · £6.55/kg
    £1.44
  • Leicester Bakery Limited 2 Hand Made Garlic & Coriander Naan Breads

    2pk · £4.50/kg
    £1.80
  • Leicester Bakery Limited 3 Flamed Baked Garlic & Coriander Naan Breads

    3pk · £0.50 each
    £1.50
  • Baked Earth Bakery 20 Garlic & Coriander Naan Bites

    20pk · £0.08 each
    £1.56
  • Warburtons 6 Original Thin Bagels

    6pk · £0.35 each
    £2.10
  • Warburtons 4 Protein Thin Bagels

    4pk · £0.53 each
    £2.10
  • Warburtons 5 Original Soft Bagels Sliced

    5pk · £0.46 each
    £2.28
  • Warburtons 4 Breakfast Muffins

    £1.68
  • View all (63)

Offers

  • McVitie's Jaffa Cake Original Bars 5 Pack

    5pk · £0.24 each
    £0.30 off
    £1.20£1.50
  • Daily Bakery 4 Pack Yum Yums

    £0.24 off
    £1.80£2.04
  • McVitie's 5 Jaffaween Spine - Chillin' Cherry Flavour Cake Bars

    5pk · £0.24 each
    £0.30 off
    £1.20£1.50
  • Balconi Italian Sponge Slices Milk Cream 280g

    280g · £6.43/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.80£2.10
  • Balconi Italian Sponge Slices Cocoa Cream 280g

    280g · £6.43/kg
    £0.30 off
    £1.80£2.10
  • Mr Kipling 8 French Fancies

    £0.60 off
    £2.40£3.00
  • Cadbury 10 Milk Chocolate Mini Rolls

    10pk · £0.25 each
    £1.40 off
    £2.50£3.90
  • Cadbury 10 Raspberry Mini Rolls

    10pk · £0.25 each
    £1.40 off
    £2.50£3.90
  • Cadbury 10 Caramel Mini Rolls

    £1.40 off
    £2.50£3.90
  • Balconi Italian Cake Bars Cocoa Cream 280g (8 x 35g)

    8pk · £6.43/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.80£2.40
  • McVitie's Jamaica Ginger Sticky Pudding Cake

    232g · £6.47/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.50£2.10
  • 7days Cocoa Croissant 185g

    185g · £6.49/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.20£1.80
  • 7 Days Double Croissant Cocoa Flavoured & Vanilla Flavour Fillings 5 x 37g (185g)

    5pk · £6.49/kg
    £0.60 off
    £1.20£1.80
  • Warburtons 4 Large Rolls

    4pk · £0.50 each
    £0.24 off
    £1.98£2.22
  • Warburtons 6 Soft & Sliced White Rolls

    6pk · £0.24 each
    £0.24 off
    £1.44£1.68
  • View Vape & Accessories

Your basket is empty

This place is currently closed. Check back during business hours to place an order.
Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

  • Deliveroo Students

  • Deliveroo HOP

  • Gift cards

Browse

  • All brands

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

  • All cities

Work with us

  • Rider

  • Restaurant

  • Grocery

  • Retail

  • Developer

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Cookies

  • Modern Slavery Statement

  • Tax Strategy

  • Section 172 Statement

  • Public Authority Requests

  • Accessibility Statement

© 2026 Deliveroo