Free delivery
New users only. Min spend £10. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Classic Schnitzel Roll
£10.20Smoked Salmon & Cream Cheese Bagel
£8.30Schnitzel
£10.50Seasonal Salad Box
£14.20Smoked Salmon Deluxe Bagel
£9.60Tuna Mix
£6.90"Friday" Schnitzel Roll
£10.80Matbucha
£7.00Omelette Breakfast Roll
£9.60Roast Chicken Protein Box
£19.20
In a Bagel, Roll, or Pitta
Classic Schnitzel Roll
Chicken schnitzel (kosher), mayo, tomato and lettuce£10.20Dairy freeSmoked Salmon & Cream Cheese Bagel
Highly rated£8.30Smoked Salmon Deluxe Bagel
Smoked salmon, cream cheese, avocado, aleppo pepper and a dash of lemon£9.60Vegetarian"Friday" Schnitzel Roll
Chicken schnitzel (kosher), matbucha and grilled aubergines£10.80Dairy freeOmelette Breakfast Roll
Omelette, cream cheese, tomato, pickled cucumber. Seeded challah roll£9.60Salt Beef Bagel
Salt beef (kosher), mustard, mayo and pickled cucumber£9.60Dairy freeTuna Melt
Toasted Giant Bagel with tuna salad and cheddar cheeseContains sesame£10.80Tunisian Roll
Tuna mix salad, cured lemon paste, harissa, boiled egg and picked cucumber£9.60Dairy freeSabich Pitta
Hummus, boiled egg, grilled aubergine and pickled cucumber topped with tahini and amba sauce£9.00VegetarianCheddar Cheese and Tomato Bagel
£6.90Cream Cheese Bagel
£5.90Tuna Mix Bagel
£7.20Dairy freeGreek Melt
Toasted Giant Bagel with cheddar, feta, tomato, za'atar Contains sesame£10.80Egg Mayo Bagel
£6.90Dairy freeSabich Pitta (vegan)
Hummus, grilled aubergine and pickled cucumber topped with tahini and amba sauce. Vegan.£8.40VeganFalafel Pitta (vegan)
Homemade crispy falafel, hummus, pickles, tomato£9.00VeganHummus & Pickled Cucumber Bagel
Vegan.£6.90VeganTeam Lunch - Bagels
Choose up to 3 fillings - serves 8-12. Total 24 bagel Havles£75.00
Bowls, Boxes, and Soup
Roast Chicken Protein Box
Roast chicken served with three fresh seasonal salads£19.20Seasonal Salad Box
Selection of freshly prepared salads£14.20Schnitzel
1 piece of schnitzel coated with bread crumbs£10.50Dairy freeSalmon Protein Box
Oven-baked salmon with three fresh salads£19.20Schnitzel Protein Box
Crispy chicken schnitzel served with three fresh seasonal salads£19.20Dairy freeChicken Soup
£10.50PopularRoast Chicken
£10.50Seabass with Three Fresh Salads
Seabass Choice of 3 salads£19.80Meatballs
£10.80Salmon
Salmon fillet dressed in lemon and olive oil£10.20Meatballs with Two Fresh Salads
Served with 2 salad from counter£19.20Seabass Fillet
£15.50Protein box with fish cake
£19.20Vegetarian
From Our Kitchen
Shakshuka
Eggs cooked in tomato sauce with a spicy kick£15.00Burekas "Pinukim"
Burekas with boiled egg, tomato, tahini and pickled cucumber£9.50VegetarianEggs on Sourdough Toast
£10.80Porridge
Served with cinnamon, pecans and banana. Almond milk£10.50Granola Bowl
Estate Dairy yogurt, homemade granola and fresh fruit£10.50Chia Pudding
Almond milk, chia, berries£6.60VeganYogurt and Fruit Bowl
The Estate Dairy Greek yogurt and fresh fruit salad£6.00
Bakery, Cakes & Sweet Treats
Babka
£17.00Rugalach
£1.80Burekas
£5.80Cinnamon Roll
£4.80VegetarianPain au Chocolat
£4.00Homemade Granola
Oats (Gluten), Walnuts, Pecans, Pumpkin Seeds, Pistachio, Sunflower Seeds, chia seeds, Coconut, cranberries, olive oil, vegetable oil, maple syrup£9.00VeganButter Croissant
£3.60Chocolate & Halva Rolled Cookies
Vegan, box of cookies£10.80VeganChocolate & Cinnamon Babka slice
chocolate and cinnamon filled yeast pastry£4.20VegetarianTahini Cookies
Vegan. Pack of cookies£9.00Jam Cookies
Box of cookies£9.00Cinnamon Almond Cookies
£12.00VegetarianApple Strudel
£4.80Dairy freeBrownie
Flourless£4.80Orange Polenta Cake
Moist orange and polenta cake with almond flour. *(flourless - may contain gluten)£5.40Dairy freeHorseshoe Almond Cookies
Box of cookies£9.60Dates & Walnuts Rolled Cookies
Vegan, box of cookies£10.80Pain Aux Raisins
£4.00Poppyseed twist
£4.60Pistachio Rugalach
Pastry bite filled with pistachio cream and almonds£2.20Crumble Cheese Cake
Crumble base cheese cake with hints of fresh citrus and vanilla£6.30VegetarianCarrot Cake with Cream Cheese Icing
Slice of Double Layer of moist spiced carrot cake topped with smooth cream cheese icing(contains walnuts)£5.40VegetarianLemon Poppy Cake
Slice of lemon poppy cake with icing£4.80VegetarianChocolate Chip Cookie
£3.20Almond Croissant
£4.20Cheese Bun
£3.80Baked Cheesecake
£5.40Pain Swiss
£4.60Apricot Danish
£4.20
Bagels, Bread and Challah
Challah
Highly rated£6.00Dairy freeBagel Bag x4
£5.50PopularChallah Roll x4
challah rolls (sesame/poppy/plain mix)£5.50PopularPitta
5 pittas£5.40VeganSourdough Loaf
£6.00VeganJerusalem Bagel
Regular£2.50VegetarianZa’atar Stick
£3.60Vegetarian
Dips & Deli Fridge
Hummus
£6.60Egg Mayo
Highly rated· Free-Range Eggs£6.60Babaganoush
£6.60VeganCream Cheese
£5.60VegetarianTuna Mix
Tuna, peppers, sweetcorn, red onion, parsley, mayonnaise, lemon, black pepper£6.90PopularLabneh
£6.60VegetarianMatbucha
Slow cooked moroccan tomato salad with garlic and chilli pepper.£7.00Chicken Liver
£8.60Tahini
£6.20Smoked Salmon
£8.40Vine Leaves
5, served with lemon & pomegranate£7.20Jalapeño Cream Cheese
£6.70VegetarianDill & Garlic Cream Cheese
£6.70VegetarianCacklebean Eggs
1/2 dozen£5.00French Glass Jar Yoghurt
£3.90The Estate Dairy Greek Yogurt (500g)
£6.90
Coffee, Hot Drinks & Drinks
Fresh Orange Juice
£6.60Fresh Apple, Orange & Ginger Juice
£6.80Fresh Green Juice
Apple, cucumber, spinach, lemon, ginger, mint£7.80Iced Latte
Double Shot, Yayu Wild Forest£5.20Latte
Single Shot, Yayu Wild Forest£4.70Fresh Carrot Juice
£6.60Fresh Carrot Juice with Ginger
£6.80Cappuccino
Double Shot, Yayu Wild Forest£4.70Americano
Double Shot, Yayu Wild Forest£4.20Flat White
Double Shot, Yayu Wild Forest£4.70Limonana Bottle (1l)
£4.50Chai Latte
£5.00Grape Juice
£3.30Hot Chocolate
£4.60Still Water
£3.00Sparkling Water
£3.00Espresso
£4.00Iced Americano
Double Shot, Yayu Wild Forest£4.50Vegan Smoothie
Dates, banana, raw tahini, walnuts, almond milk£8.40VeganSpring Nectar Juice
£3.60Matcha Latte
£6.50Tropical Smoothie
Mango, pineapple, coconut, passion fruit£8.40Coke
£2.20Cold Brew
£4.90Mocha
£5.50Cortado
£4.307up
£2.20Macchiato
£4.30Turmeric Tea
Turmeric, ginger, lemon & honey£4.50Herbal Tea
£4.10Green Machine
Spinach, mint, dates, pineapple, lemon, h2o£8.40Grapefruit Juice
£3.30Frappe
£6.60Fresh Orange Juice (1l)
£16.80
Pantry and Snacks
Pickled Cucumbers
£5.80Bamba
25g / 100g£2.15Carmel Tirosh Red Grape Juice
£7.50Bissli BBQ
£3.35Hazelnut Bamba
£4.20Bissli Pizza
£3.35Salted Pretzel Twists
£6.70Sesame Coated Pretzel Rings
£6.70Toasted Couscous "Ptitim"
*Shape may vary - stars / orzo / pearls£5.10Mini Croutons
£8.15Bissli Onion
£3.35Oatly Barista 1.5l
£4.60Bamba Bissli Mix
£3.50Chocolate Wafer
£5.00Petit Beurre
£3.80Chocolit Powder
£11.00Coffee Beans - Yayu Wild Forest
£12.00Osem Vermicelli Pasta
£4.20Date molasses - silan
- no added sugar£12.00Date Spread
£4.55Chicken Soup Mix Powder
£9.00Shipka Hot Peppers
£4.20Rude Health Almond
£4.70
Spices, Honey, Jams
Strawberry Jam
Fruity Kitchen's Strawberry Jam, 227g227g · £28.63/kg£6.50Pereg Grilled Chicken Spice
£10.20Pereg Mixed Jerusalem Mix Grill
£10.80Amba Hanamal
£6.30Bee Pollen - Kind to Bee
£16.80Raw Apple Blossom Honey - Kind to Bee
£16.80Raw Honey with Raspberry - Kind to Bee
£16.80Strawberry & Elderflower Jam
Fruity Kitchen's Strawberry & Elderflower Jam, 227g227g · £28.63/kg£6.50Blood Orange Marmalade
Fruity Kitchen's Block Orange Marmalade, 227g227g · £28.63/kg£6.50Seville Orange & Ginger Marmalade
Fruity Kitchen's Seville Orange & Ginger Marmalade. 227g227g · £28.63/kg£6.50
Rosh Hashanah
Apple Strudel
£25.00Carmel Tirosh Red Grape Juice
£7.50
Team Meals
Team Lunch - Bagels
Choose up to 3 fillings - serves 8-12. Total 24 bagel Havles£75.00