Fruit
Driscoll's Raspberries 125g
£3.79Green Seedless Grapes 500g
£2.69Red/Black Seedless Grapes 500g
£2.69British Strawberries 250g
£3.59Driscoll's Strawberries 250g
£4.89Chiquita Queen Premium Bananas 1 bunch
£4.39Baby Bananas 1 bunch
£5.49Chiquita Bananas 1 Bunch
£2.19Chiquita Banana 1pc
£0.59Organic Bananas 1 bunch
£2.99Natoora Sweet Italian Melon 1pc
£10.99Tree Ripened Mango 1pc
£6.59Driscoll's Blueberries 125g
£3.79Organic Lemons 3pc
£2.69Organic Limes 3pc
£2.39Lime 1pc
£0.39Lemon 1pc
£0.39Peach 1pc
£0.99Nectarine 1pc
£0.99Ruby Star Plum 1pc
£1.29Driscoll's Blackberries 125g
£3.79Honey Pomelo Large 1pc
£4.89Orange 1pc
£0.39Grapefruit 1pc
£0.79Apple Granny Smith 1pc
£0.49Pink Lady Apple 1pc
£0.89Natoora Seasonal UK Apples 5pck
£4.39Apples Royal Gala 4pck
£2.49Figs 4pcs
£2.99Clementines 4pcs
£1.59Conference Pear 1pc
£0.89Natoora Large Unwaxed Lemons 350g
£3.29Organic Oranges Medium 4pcs
£3.79
Tropical & Exotic Fruits
Natoora Sweet Italian Melon 1pc
£10.99Watermelon 1kg
£5.49Honeydew Melon 1pc
£2.89Tree Ripened Mango 1pc
£6.59Granadilla 1pc
£3.29Mangosteen 500g
£10.99Papaya 1pc
£4.39Passion Fruit 1pc
£0.79Honeyglow Pineapple 1pc
£4.39Dragon Fruit 1pc
£5.49Rambutan 500g
£10.99Young Easy-Open Coconut 1pc
£5.49Yellow Dragon Fruit 1pc
£6.59Mango Ready to Eat 1pc
£2.49Chiquita Pineapple 1pc
£1.99Peach 1pc
£0.99Natoora Medjool Dates 200g
£6.59Figs 4pcs
£2.99
Prepared Fruit & Veg
Zapp Mixed Berries 200g
£5.49Koox Organic Cut Pineapple 210g
£4.79Cut Cantaloupe Melon 200g
£4.39Cut Watermelon 200g
£4.39Cut Grapefruit 200g
£4.39Cut Pineapple 200g
£4.39Cut Mango 200g
£4.39Cut Papaya with Lime 200g
£4.39Koox Organic Cut Mango with Lime 210g
£4.79Pomegranate Seeds 120g
£4.39Koox Organic Cucumber Sticks 210g
£4.39Koox Organic Celery Sticks 180g
£4.39Koox Organic Cucumber, Celery & Carrot Sticks Mix 210g
£4.39Koox Organic Carrot Sticks 210g
£4.39
Tomatoes & Avocados
Natoora Sicilian Cherry Vine Tomatoes 200g
£3.79Natoora Sicilian Vine Tomatoes 350g
£4.39Isle of Wight Speciality Tomatoes 250g
£3.99Natoora Mixed Tomatoes 350g
£5.49Isle of Wight Mixed Beef Tomatoes 2pck
£3.79Natoora Seasonal Tomato Box 550g
£5.99Natoora Sicilian Datterini Tomatoes 200g
£3.29Avocado Hass 1pc
£1.49Natoora Hass Avocado 1pc
£2.59
Greens & Salad Ingredients
Isle of Wight Organic Cherry Vine Tomatoes 250g
£5.49Red Bell Pepper 1pc
£0.99Organic Mixed Peppers 3pcs
£4.19Baby Cucumbers 4pck
£2.69Cucumber 1pc
£1.39Organic Large Cucumber 1pc
£3.29G's Baby Leaf Mixed Salad 125g
£1.99Baby Gem Lettuce 2pck
£1.59Organic Lamb's Lettuce 100g
£4.19Organic Baby Leaf Mix with Edible Flowers 100g
£4.19Iceberg Lettuce 1pc
£1.39G's Rocket 125g
£2.19Corn on the Cob Vacuum Pack 2pcs
£2.19Organic Spinach 100g
£4.19G's Baby Spinach 200g
£2.19Cooked Beetroots 250g
£1.09Radish 150g
£0.89Cavolo Nero 200g
£2.69Red Cabbage 1pc
£1.09
Broccoli, Cauliflower & Other
Asparagus 250g
£4.89Natoora Delica Pumpkin 1pc
£8.79Tenderstem Broccoli 200g
£2.99Natoora Large British Broccoli 400g
£4.39Broccoli 1pc
£2.69Aubergine 1pc
£1.39Courgette 1pc
£0.89Green Beans 125g
£1.59Sugar Snaps Peas 150g
£1.89Baby Leeks 200g
£4.39Leeks 500g
£1.69Babycorn 80g
£1.29Pak Choi 2pcs
£2.19Savoy Cabbage 1pc
£2.29Cauliflower 1pc
£2.69Fennel 1 bulb
£1.59
Onions & Garlic
Natoora Large Garlic Bulb 1pc
£1.79Garlic 2pck
£1.09Natoora Banana Shallots 450g
£3.79White Onions 2pcs
£0.59Red Onions 2pcs
£0.59Spring Onions 1 bunch
£0.99
Root & Tubers Vegetables
Sweet Potato 1pc
£1.09Munchkin Baby Pumpkin 1pc
£2.19Carrots 1kg
£1.09Baby Rainbow Carrots 200g
£3.29Carrots 4pcs
£0.79Butternut Squash 1pc
£1.89Organic Sweet Potato 700g
£3.29Baby Potatoes 750g
£2.19Natoora British Roasting Potatoes 1kg
£3.09
Organic Fruit & Veg
Organic Bananas 1 bunch
£2.99Isle of Wight Organic Cherry Vine Tomatoes 250g
£5.49Organic Kiwis 4pc
£2.69Organic Mixed Peppers 3pcs
£4.19Organic Blueberries 125g
£3.59Organic Large Cucumber 1pc
£3.29Organic Lemons 3pc
£2.69Organic Limes 3pc
£2.39Organic Ginger 120g
£2.29Organic Turmeric 90g
£1.79Natoora Organic Red Chilli 30g
£2.29Organic Sweet Potato 700g
£3.29Organic Oranges Medium 4pcs
£3.79
Herbs, Mushrooms & Aromatics
Dill 50g
£1.09Ginger 1pc
£0.99Fresh Mint 50g
£1.09Natoora Fresh Coriander 30g
£0.79Natoora Fresh Chives 50g
£1.99Fresh Basil 50g
£1.39Fresh Basil 30g
£0.59Natoora Fresh Italian Thyme 20g
£1.09Natoora Fresh Italian Flat Leaf Parsley 50g
£1.39Natoora Baby King Oyster Mushrooms 90g
£4.39Portobello Mushrooms 3pck
£2.49Shiitake Mushrooms 200g
£4.09Natoora Chestnut Mushrooms 200g
£3.29White Button Mushrooms 250g
£1.89Natoora Organic Red Chilli 30g
£2.29Chilli 1pc
£0.49Natoora Fresh Italian Rosemary 30g
£1.39
Natoora
Natoora Prosciutto San Daniele 70g
£6.59Natoora Sicilian Cherry Vine Tomatoes 200g
£3.79Natoora Sicilian Vine Tomatoes 350g
£4.39Natoora Mixed Tomatoes 350g
£5.49Natoora Seasonal Tomato Box 550g
£5.99Natoora Sicilian Datterini Tomatoes 200g
£3.29Natoora Sweet Italian Melon 1pc
£10.99Natoora Hass Avocado 1pc
£2.59Natoora Delica Pumpkin 1pc
£8.79Natoora Watercress Tzatziki 185g
£4.79Natoora Hummus with Extra Virgin Olive Oil 185g
£4.79Natoora Muhammara with Fresh Peppers 165g
£7.19Natoora Freshly Sliced Spicy Chorizo 90g
£5.99Natoora Large British Broccoli 400g
£4.39Natoora Large Garlic Bulb 1pc
£1.79Natoora Italian Burrata 100g
£5.39Natoora Italian Green Courgettes 400g
£4.39Natoora Fresh Coriander 30g
£0.79Natoora Fresh Italian Mint 30g
£1.09Natoora Fresh Italian Thyme 20g
£1.09Natoora Fresh Italian Flat Leaf Parsley 50g
£1.39Natoora Dried Apricots 150g
£9.09Natoora Dried Shiitake Mushrooms 30g
£4.09Natoora Green Kale 200g
£2.39Natoora Large Unwaxed Lemons 350g
£3.29Natoora Fresh Italian Rosemary 30g
£1.39